Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (10)
View
News (10)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls Varsity Invitational 5k - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2011

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Sep 25 2011, 04:09 AM
 
Florida State Cross Country Invitational - Sep 23, 2011 to Sep 24, 2011
Apalachee Regional Park, 7550 Apalachee Pkwy, Tallahassee, FL, US, 32308
 
Womens 5k Invitational XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 103 Williams, Lily 12 Lawton Chiles  18:00.60  5:47.9  1
2 537 Woolrath, Julie 09 Holy Trinity (Me  18:08.40  5:50.4  2
3 489 Grippo, Kari 10 Gulf  18:13.30  5:51.9   
4 102 Thomas, Carly 12 Lawton Chiles  18:27.10  5:56.4  3
5 705 Kurgatt, Stefanie 11 Maclay  18:41.10  6:00.9  4
6 92 Givens, Rachel 11 Lawton Chiles  18:58.20  6:06.4  5
7 445 Chastain, Ivy 11 Fort Walton Beac  19:04.50  6:08.4  6
8 593 Unknown Athlete 11 Lambert  19:05.50  6:08.7  7
9 1329 Shah, Nikita 11 Wiregrass Ranch  19:07.20  6:09.3  8
10 830 Mosley, Marsel 11 Niceville Senior  19:13.60  6:11.3  9
11 1282 Cope, Amanda 12 Winder-Barrow  19:13.60  6:11.3  10
12 951 halfaker, kara 12 H B Plant  19:21.00  6:13.7  11
13 1260 Roberts, Kaysi 10 West Florida HS  19:27.60  6:15.9   
14 512 Dummer, Mackenzie 11 Holy Trinity (Me  19:31.00  6:16.9  12
15 709 Sweeney, Kristin 11 Maclay  19:39.50  6:19.7  13
16 957 rodriguez, julia 11 H B Plant  19:42.30  6:20.6  14
17 418 Edwards, Emily 10 Fort Myers  19:46.50  6:21.9  15
18 533 Wahy, Brianna 12 Holy Trinity (Me  19:49.30  6:22.8  16
19 949 gibson, caroline 11 H B Plant  19:53.90  6:24.3  17
20 1189 Bridges, Emily 10 Walton  19:55.90  6:25.0  18
21 91 Gillard, Jessica 12 Lawton Chiles  19:59.70  6:26.2  19
22 1193 Hardin, Sara 09 Walton  20:00.50  6:26.4  20
23 447 Moller, Rhianna 10 Fort Walton Beac  20:01.00  6:26.6  21
24 956 ralston, katherine 11 H B Plant  20:05.40  6:28.0  22
25 1196 Sanders, Christi 09 Walton  20:06.90  6:28.5  23
26 991 Archer, Lauren 8 Ransom-Everglade  20:08.10  6:28.9  24
27 954 Oosterhout, Erica 09 H B Plant  20:11.70  6:30.0  25
28 1200 Taylor, Kelsey 12 Walton  20:12.60  6:30.3  26
29 96 Lane, Sara 11 Lawton Chiles  20:14.60  6:31.0  27
30 1280 Connell, Caitlin 11 Winder-Barrow  20:14.60  6:31.0  28
31 953 Montgomery, Anna 10 H B Plant  20:19.40  6:32.5  29
32 1198 Seiloff, Maddie 12 Walton  20:26.60  6:34.8  30
33 1199 Sewell, Lia 12 Walton  20:28.60  6:35.5  31
34 661 Charbeneau, Megan 11 Lowndes  20:31.40  6:36.4  32
35 449 Rodgers, Kayla 10 Fort Walton Beac  20:37.00  6:38.2  33
36 1285 Kennedy, Whitley 11 Winder-Barrow  20:40.70  6:39.4  34
37 922 Farr, Rebecca 11 Pensacola Cathol  20:46.80  6:41.3  35
38 451 Russell, Kathryn 12 Fort Walton Beac  20:50.80  6:42.6  36
39 832 Serpa, Annie 10 Niceville Senior  20:51.00  6:42.7  37
40 955 Petisci, Emory 11 H B Plant  20:51.10  6:42.7  38
41 1315 Cedre, Elise 10 Wiregrass Ranch  20:53.20  6:43.4  39
42 675 Pinkerton, Jacki 10 Lowndes  20:53.80  6:43.6  40
43 124 Evens, Casey 11 Choctawhatchee  20:54.50  6:43.8  41
44 448 Polite, April 10 Fort Walton Beac  20:55.80  6:44.2  42
45 746 Schultz, Christina 10 Mandarin  20:57.10  6:44.7  43
46 1197 Sanders, Katie 09 Walton  20:58.90  6:45.2  44
47 707 Santoro, Elizabeth 11 Maclay  20:59.90  6:45.6  45
48 452 White, Autumn 09 Fort Walton Beac  21:00.60  6:45.8  46
49 824 Herrera, Anna 10 Niceville Senior  21:03.80  6:46.8  47
50 959 Sullivan, Bailey 10 H B Plant  21:03.90  6:46.9   
51 132 Steele, Sara 10 Choctawhatchee  21:08.70  6:48.4  48
52 1283 Dean, Anna 11 Winder-Barrow  21:10.80  6:49.1  49
53 958 Sanchez, Sophie 12 H B Plant  21:13.90  6:50.1   
54 992 Beecham, Cristina 12 Ransom-Everglade  21:15.60  6:50.6  50
55 446 DeVaux, Christina 11 Fort Walton Beac  21:16.30  6:50.8  51
56 592 Williams, Erica 11 Lambert  21:19.30  6:51.8  52
57 676 Powell, Ashley 10 Lowndes  21:20.90  6:52.3  53
58 999 Goldstein, Julie 10 Ransom-Everglade  21:21.80  6:52.6  54
59 422 Luc, Emily 12 Fort Myers  21:22.50  6:52.8  55
60 224 McDulin, Patterson 12 Dwyer  21:25.40  6:53.8  56
61 531 Slomins, Dana 12 Holy Trinity (Me  21:26.50  6:54.1  57
62 428 Cook, Tori 11 Fort Myers  21:27.80  6:54.5  58
63 732 Brink, Madeline 12 Mandarin  21:28.30  6:54.7  59
64 674 Peters, Alison 10 Lowndes  21:33.80  6:56.5  60
65 1195 Rapowitz, Jordan 12 Walton  21:36.20  6:57.2   
66 1148 Atkinson, Cora 12 Wakulla  21:37.60  6:57.7  61
67 1163 Weideman, Marty 10 Wakulla  21:37.60  6:57.7  62
68 579 Angle, Jamie 10 Lambert  21:37.70  6:57.7  63
69 710 Willis, Caroline 7 Maclay  21:39.40  6:58.3  64
70 97 Mcmurray, Ashton 10 Lawton Chiles  21:40.00  6:58.5  65
71 1318 Dav is, Chelsea 11 Wiregrass Ranch  21:41.50  6:59.0  66
72 1201 Watkins, Sophia 10 Walton  21:42.00  6:59.1   
73 414 Patel, Ami 12 Fort Myers  21:48.60  7:01.2  67
74 582 Gianini, Megan 10 Lambert  21:49.20  7:01.4  68
75 704 Heinz, Nicole 09 Maclay  21:49.70  7:01.6  69
76 513 Folio, Samantha 7 Holy Trinity (Me  21:51.10  7:02.0  70
77 524 Mann, Karina 11 Holy Trinity (Me  21:52.00  7:02.3  71
78 918 Campion, Natalie 10 Pensacola Cathol  21:52.00  7:02.3  72
79 665 Haun, Alex 11 Lowndes  21:54.90  7:03.3  73
80 427 Russo, Courtney 12 Fort Myers  21:55.90  7:03.6  74
81 835 Snyders, Alise 10 Niceville Senior  21:57.20  7:04.0  75
82 584 Marzzarella, Katie 12 Lambert  21:58.50  7:04.4  76
83 423 McCarthy, Alexa 12 Fort Myers  22:00.00  7:04.9  77
84 741 Martins, Olivia 11 Mandarin  22:01.70  7:05.5  78
85 921 Endacott, Gabriell 09 Pensacola Cathol  22:03.50  7:06.0  79
86 635 Gilbert, Naliyah 11 Lincoln  22:04.30  7:06.3  80
87 220 Dawson, Reilly 11 Dwyer  22:05.00  7:06.5  81
88 1290 Potts, Darcy 11 Winder-Barrow  22:07.80  7:07.4  82
89 222 Fraser, Shannon 11 Dwyer  22:09.50  7:08.0  83
90 426 Ross, Taylor 12 Fort Myers  22:11.30  7:08.5  84
91 125 Fraser, Sarah 11 Choctawhatchee  22:12.40  7:08.9  85
92 430 Wall, Alex 12 Fort Myers  22:12.50  7:08.9   
93 297 Earp, Sydney 11 Florida State Un  22:13.80  7:09.3  86
94 1320 Goode, Savannah 10 Wiregrass Ranch  22:14.30  7:09.5  87
95 1188 Brennan, Tali 12 Walton  22:16.80  7:10.3   
96 228 Zielinski, Jordon 10 Dwyer  22:18.60  7:10.9  88
97 1316 Cornwell, Addie 09 Wiregrass Ranch  22:19.20  7:11.1  89
98 1284 Duffy, Amber 09 Winder-Barrow  22:20.20  7:11.4  90
99 642 Sunshine, Anica 11 Lincoln  22:21.20  7:11.7  91
100 995 Dulin, Camille 09 Ransom-Everglade  22:22.00  7:12.0  92
101 429 Towe, Mallory 09 Fort Myers  22:22.50  7:12.1   
102 420 Finley, Roni 09 Fort Myers  22:23.40  7:12.4   
103 950 Gilberto, Shelby 10 H B Plant  22:24.70  7:12.9   
104 517 Hindsley, Jenna 10 Holy Trinity (Me  22:25.10  7:13.0  93
105 128 Kopeck, Madison 09 Choctawhatchee  22:26.80  7:13.5  94
106 917 Busch, Taylor 10 Pensacola Cathol  22:26.90  7:13.6  95
107 225 PettyJohn, McKensi 12 Dwyer  22:27.40  7:13.7  96
108 126 Halprin, Marisa 11 Choctawhatchee  22:27.90  7:13.9  97
109 1287 Martin, Isabell 09 Winder-Barrow  22:29.20  7:14.3  98
110 1156 James, Kasey 09 Wakulla  22:31.70  7:15.1  99
111 738 Lindell, Sarah 09 Mandarin  22:31.90  7:15.2  100
112 744 Nackashi, Caroline 11 Mandarin  22:35.20  7:16.2  101
113 749 Spangler, Kelsey 12 Mandarin  22:38.70  7:17.4  102
114 636 Hays, Kellie 10 Lincoln  22:39.10  7:17.5  103
115 993 Burgos, Franchesca 10 Ransom-Everglade  22:39.30  7:17.6  104
116 522 Lewis, Mary 10 Holy Trinity (Me  22:39.60  7:17.7   
117 706 Poole, Lindsey 10 Maclay  22:40.10  7:17.8  105
118 822 Bikker, Alix 10 Niceville Senior  22:40.50  7:17.9  106
119 219 Bowden, Madison 10 Dwyer  22:42.50  7:18.6  107
120 307 Toothman, Langlee 09 Florida State Un  22:48.90  7:20.6  108
121 1327 Payne, Emily 11 Wiregrass Ranch  22:48.90  7:20.6  109
122 834 Smith, Haley 10 Niceville Senior  22:54.70  7:22.5  110
123 638 Horgan, Madeline 09 Lincoln  22:56.50  7:23.1  111
124 1326 Morea, Victoria 11 Wiregrass Ranch  23:01.10  7:24.6  112
125 924 Lockridge, Kaitlin 10 Pensacola Cathol  23:06.40  7:26.3  113
126 923 Gibson, Dale 10 Pensacola Cathol  23:07.40  7:26.6  114
127 519 Kilborne, McKenzie 09 Holy Trinity (Me  23:07.90  7:26.8   
128 831 O'Quinn, Lauren 11 Niceville Senior  23:08.50  7:27.0  115
129 129 McSheehy, Skyler 10 Choctawhatchee  23:11.40  7:27.9  116
130 1164 Wiedeman, Lydia 09 Wakulla  23:14.80  7:29.0  117
131 1149 Broadway, Lilli 09 Wakulla  23:15.00  7:29.0  118
132 226 Stetzer, Erica 10 Dwyer  23:18.70  7:30.2  119
133 743 Moller, Clarese 11 Mandarin  23:21.30  7:31.1  120
134 535 Watts, Ruby 11 Holy Trinity (Me  23:21.30  7:31.1   
135 305 Osterbye, Savana 10 Florida State Un  23:21.70  7:31.2  121
136 308 Yue, Isabella 11 Florida State Un  23:23.20  7:31.7  122
137 708 Scanameo, Brittany 8 Maclay  23:25.60  7:32.5  123
138 1001 Insenga, Claudia 11 Ransom-Everglade  23:26.20  7:32.7  124
139 662 Francis, Alejandra 12 Lowndes  23:29.30  7:33.6  125
140 702 Barkas, Allison 12 Maclay  23:30.10  7:33.9   
141 1155 Hodges, Kristie 12 Wakulla  23:31.50  7:34.4  126
142 218 Barnes, Taylor 10 Dwyer  23:32.10  7:34.6   
143 532 Torkelson, Stacy 8 Holy Trinity (Me  23:32.80  7:34.8   
144 227 Wallick, Nina 10 Dwyer  23:33.00  7:34.8   
145 223 Jimenez, Natalia 10 Dwyer  23:34.70  7:35.4   
146 94 Knauf, Natalie 09 Lawton Chiles  23:38.80  7:36.7  127
147 680 Singletary, Emily 11 Lowndes  23:45.90  7:39.0  128
148 304 Kreps, Brionnah 7 Florida State Un  23:51.40  7:40.8  129
149 703 Coates, Jessica 11 Maclay  23:52.30  7:41.1   
150 920 Ehlers, Betsie 11 Pensacola Cathol  23:56.40  7:42.4  130
151 585 Megan, Conroy 09 Lambert  24:00.20  7:43.6  131
152 1008 San Giovanni, Gabr 09 Ransom-Everglade  24:01.90  7:44.1  132
153 1003 Logue, Julia 11 Ransom-Everglade  24:08.00  7:46.1   
154 1158 Kinard, Tyler 09 Wakulla  24:09.20  7:46.5  133
155 1002 Kuznik, Katja 12 Ransom-Everglade  24:09.80  7:46.7   
156 1324 Mattera, Morgan 12 Wiregrass Ranch  24:10.60  7:46.9   
157 1331 Stiftinger, Kayla 12 Wiregrass Ranch  24:13.60  7:47.9   
158 589 Schrock, Courtney 09 Lambert  24:20.10  7:50.0  134
159 1154 Gray, Raychel 11 Wakulla  24:21.10  7:50.3   
160 98 Morse, Anna 11 Lawton Chiles  24:22.70  7:50.8   
161 667 Johnson, Brianna 11 Lowndes  24:24.00  7:51.3   
162 1165 Woodcock, Norma 12 Wakulla  24:28.70  7:52.8   
163 637 Hill, Heather 10 Lincoln  24:29.20  7:52.9  135
164 1004 Marron, Kaitlin 11 Ransom-Everglade  24:44.50  7:57.9   
165 670 Mazurkiewicz, Josi 10 Lowndes  24:56.20  8:01.6   
166 90 Fisher, Savannah 10 Lawton Chiles  25:03.70  8:04.0   
167 1332 Thirlkell, Elizabe 11 Wiregrass Ranch  25:21.90  8:09.9   
168 303 Kadir, Hana 8 Florida State Un  26:10.50  8:25.5  136
169 450 Rodgers, Myelicia 12 Fort Walton Beac  26:26.70  8:30.7   
170 634 Bruner, Breanna 10 Lincoln  26:30.30  8:31.9  137
171 641 Rysavy, Sara 12 Lincoln  27:27.30  8:50.3  138
172 640 Pittman, Brianna 10 Lincoln  27:41.80  8:54.9   
173 1160 Stewart, Amber 10 Wakulla  28:18.90  9:06.9   
174 639 Jones, Natalie 10 Lincoln  28:24.10  9:08.5   

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Wiregrass Ranch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wesley Chapel, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 3 12    
2012 29 19 2  
2011 46 9    
2010 12 3    
2009   1