Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (6)
View
News (3)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls Open Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational

Published by
DrBob   on Oct 17th 2011, 3:26am
 
 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       Little Everglade Pre-State Invitational - 10/14/2011 to 10/15/2011        
                       Little Everglade Steeplechase Ranch                       
                               Dade City, Florida                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Invitational
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #887 Loder, Hannah       11 Matanzas HS           18:51.64    1             
  2 #1393 Tubbs, Taylor       11 Sebring HS            19:30.26    2             
  3  #533 Garris, Lauren      11 George M. St          19:30.49    3             
  4  #451 Edwards, Emily      10 Fort Myers HS         19:42.63    4             
  5  #781 White, Mallory      11 Lakeland Chr          19:47.39    5             
  6  #770 Eaves, Rebecca      12 Lakeland Chr          19:48.02    6             
  7  #306 Tomaini, Lindsay     8 Community Sc          19:56.16    7             
  8  #842 Wable, Autumn       11 Leon HS               19:58.10    8             
  9  #703 Palm, Hannah        11 Keswick Christian     20:03.99    9             
 10  #647 Polendo, Jessica    11 Ida S. Baker HS       20:04.59   10             
 11 #1345 Hull, Maddy         10 Robinson HS           20:11.30   11             
 12 #1410 Hayduke, Rachel     11 Seminole HS           20:11.40   12             
 13  #486 Smith, Ashley       12 Freedom HS (Tampa)    20:18.97   13             
 14  #108 Hatton, Alyssa       9 Bishop Moore HS       20:21.32   14             
 15  #133 Roggeman, Julie     11 Bloomingdale HS       20:22.03   15             
 16  #827 Mis, Nicole         -- Lemon Bay HS          20:22.78   16             
 17  #299 Barry, Annie        10 Community Sc          20:26.90   17             
 18 #1343 DeYoung, Julia      10 Robinson HS           20:30.97   18             
 19 #1391 Schroeder, Hannah   11 Sebring HS            20:32.13   19             
 20  #834 Vieta, Maggie       10 Lemon Bay HS          20:32.28   20             
 21 #3638 Menton, Meghan      12 Trinity Catholic      20:33.58                  
 22 #1417 Suski, Olivia        9 Seminole HS           20:36.26   21             
 23  #300 Barry, Sophie        8 Community Sc          20:39.95   22             
 24  #645 Gottberg, Jillian   10 Ida S. Baker HS       20:41.36   23             
 25  #116 Slocum, Haley       11 Bishop Moore HS       20:41.78   24             
 26  #475 Arfaras, Lauren     10 Freedom HS (Tampa)    20:46.50   25             
 27  #764 Ortiz, Jessica      12 Lake Region HS        20:46.97   26             
 28 #1195 Farr, Rebecca       11 Pensacola Ca          20:47.78   27             
 29  #487 Tedesco, Annie      10 Freedom HS (Tampa)    20:48.62   28             
 30  #820 DiGiacomo, Lauren   12 Lemon Bay HS          20:49.12   29             
 31  #458 Luc, Emily          12 Fort Myers HS         20:49.80   30             
 32 #1418 Whitney, Jasmine    11 Seminole HS           20:55.03   31             
 33  #701 Jacubec, Mary       12 Keswick Christian     20:55.31   32             
 34 #1028 Cajas, Stephanie    11 Newsome HS            20:57.43   33             
 35  #237 Young, Danielle     10 Charlotte HS          21:02.39   34             
 36 #1310 Midgett, Alexandra  12 Ridgeview HS          21:05.36   35             
 37 #1043 Theilig, Brianna    10 Newsome HS            21:08.07   36             
 38 #1316 Taylor, Tori        12 Ridgeview HS          21:11.46   37             
 39 #1308 Fletcher, Jessica   10 Ridgeview HS          21:12.01   38             
 40  #321 McDulin, Patterson  12 Dwyer HS              21:12.97   39             
 41  #469 Russo, Courtney     12 Fort Myers HS         21:14.36   40             
 42  #481 Mitchell, Alexandr  11 Freedom HS (Tampa)    21:14.99   41             
 43  #471 Towe, Mallory        9 Fort Myers HS         21:15.67   42             
 44  #492 Wasserman, Leah     12 Freedom HS (Tampa)    21:15.83   43             
 45 #1191 Campion, Natalie    10 Pensacola Ca          21:17.01   44             
 46  #453 Finely, Ronnie       9 Fort Myers HS         21:17.18   45             
 47  #467 Richter, Jillian     9 Fort Myers HS         21:18.19   46             
 48 #1047 Zwijacz, Emily       9 Newsome HS            21:19.40   47             
 49 #1033 Jackson, Brianna    11 Newsome HS            21:20.52   48             
 50  #111 McMacken, Emily     11 Bishop Moore HS       21:20.59   49             
 51 #1400 Guzman, Celi         6 Seffner Chri          21:20.95   50             
 52  #233 Quinn, Alexandria   12 Charlotte HS          21:21.48   51             
 53 #1594 Ahrens, Anna        10 Vero Beach HS         21:21.69   52             
 54 #1416 Stubbs, Maddie      10 Seminole HS           21:22.34   53             
 55  #447 Cook, Tori          11 Fort Myers HS         21:24.22   54             
 56  #127 Kauffman, Lisa      11 Bloomingdale HS       21:24.66   55             
 57  #702 Palm, Eloise         9 Keswick Christian     21:25.82   56             
 58  #236 Vartiainen, Victor  10 Charlotte HS          21:27.95   57             
 59  #465 Patel, Ami          12 Fort Myers HS         21:30.20                  
 60   #34 Denti, Katie        11 Barron Collier HS     21:30.51   58             
 61  #889 Prickett, Gabriell  11 Matanzas HS           21:31.57   59             
 62  #330 Zielinski, Jordan   10 Dwyer HS              21:32.04   60             
 63  #546 Partlow, Erica      10 George M. St          21:33.73   61             
 64  #643 Cicoria, Rebecca    10 Ida S. Baker HS       21:33.74   62             
 65  #761 Nabong, Emily       12 Lake Region HS        21:34.33   63             
 66  #235 Vartiainen, Christ  10 Charlotte HS          21:34.54   64             
 67 #1311 Moss, Sara          10 Ridgeview HS          21:35.76   65             
 68  #890 Willis, Ashley      12 Matanzas HS           21:36.40   66             
 69  #317 Fraser, Shannon     11 Dwyer HS              21:40.04   67             
 70   #39 Riley, Karah        12 Barron Collier HS     21:40.62   68             
 71  #323 PettyJohn, McKensi  12 Dwyer HS              21:43.26   69             
 72  #838 McPherson-Vitkus,   10 Leon HS               21:44.28   70             
 73 #1349 Scanlan, Madison    10 Robinson HS           21:48.69   71             
 74  #230 Fowlie, Julia       10 Charlotte HS          21:49.01   72             
 75 #1411 Heinrich, Hannah    11 Seminole HS           21:53.60   73             
 76  #107 Garbett, Shelby     12 Bishop Moore HS       21:54.49   74             
 77  #130 Paugh, Carly        11 Bloomingdale HS       21:55.04   75             
 78  #461 McCarthy, Alexa     11 Fort Myers HS         21:55.74                  
 79  #139 Wingfield, Abigail   9 Bloomingdale HS       21:57.28   76             
 80  #540 McMurtry, Shea      11 George M. St          21:57.49   77             
 81 #1456 Harris, Ty'Rhonza   10 Springstead HS        21:58.50   78             
 82   #32 Anderson, Lina      -- Barron Collier HS     21:58.73   79             
 83  #779 Skladanek, Breanna   8 Lakeland Chr          21:58.85   80             
 84 #1598 Stahler, Madison     9 Vero Beach HS         21:59.29   81             
 85  #315 Dawson, Reilly      11 Dwyer HS              21:59.46   82             
 86  #326 Stetzer, Erica      10 Dwyer HS              22:00.18   83             
 87  #780 Warren, Hannah       9 Lakeland Chr          22:00.68   84             
 88 #1413 Mariani, Melani     12 Seminole HS           22:00.98   85             
 89  #125 Hayes, Kendall      11 Bloomingdale HS       22:02.27   86             
 90  #301 Burfield, Tristan   10 Community Sc          22:03.34   87             
 91  #757 Jostes, Leah        10 Lake Region HS        22:04.07   88             
 92  #305 Raskauskas, Leigh   12 Community Sc          22:04.27   89             
 93  #552 Yarish, Samantha    10 George M. St          22:05.27   90             
 94  #946 Kerns, Emily         9 Mitchell HS           22:05.64   91             
 95 #1615 Sortino, Jordan      9 West Florida          22:07.07   92             
 96  #650 Vandemark, Annette  10 Ida S. Baker HS       22:07.07   93             
 97  #543 Murray, Caroline    11 George M. St          22:07.90   94             
 98 #1612 Nesbitt, Raliegh     9 West Florida          22:08.37   95             
 99   #70 Brown, Caroline      8 Berkeley Prep HS      22:08.57   96             
100 #1601 Willaims, Airea      9 Vero Beach HS         22:10.35   97             
101  #754 Guevara, Christina  12 Lake Region HS        22:10.35   98             
102 #1602 Zatz, Natalie        9 Vero Beach HS         22:11.21   99             
103  #313 Bowden, Madison     10 Dwyer HS              22:13.63  100             
104 #1190 Busch, Taylor       10 Pensacola Ca          22:14.86  101             
105  #698 Bowman, Alyssa      11 Keswick Christian     22:17.07  102             
106  #550 Talley, Haven       11 George M. St          22:18.59  103             
107   #76 Walters, Abby        8 Berkeley Prep HS      22:19.14  104             
108  #704 Yale, Beth           7 Keswick Christian     22:20.02  105             
109 #1046 Upton, Miranda      11 Newsome HS            22:20.12  106             
110 #1405 Simmons, Sarai       6 Seffner Chri          22:20.17  107             
111  #302 Dernbach, Kathryn   12 Community Sc          22:21.62  108             
112  #700 Fanz, Aubree         7 Keswick Christian     22:21.74  109             
113  #491 Tolson, Anne        10 Freedom HS (Tampa)    22:24.16  110             
114  #759 Madrid, Sirena      11 Lake Region HS        22:25.67  111             
115  #771 Fuller, Jessica     10 Lakeland Chr          22:28.82  112             
116 #1409 Gale, Miranda       12 Seminole HS           22:32.27  113             
117  #318 Jimenez, Natalia    10 Dwyer HS              22:34.48                  
118  #534 Garris, Salina      11 George M. St          22:35.28  114             
119  #137 Weaver, Stacy       10 Bloomingdale HS       22:38.36  115             
120 #1459 Rennie, Devon       12 Springstead HS        22:38.92  116             
121   #38 Pilavis, Andrea      9 Barron Collier HS     22:40.87  117             
122  #328 Wallick, Nina       10 Dwyer HS              22:41.89                  
123  #950 Sweeney, Kyra       12 Mitchell HS           22:43.04  118             
124  #488 Tedesco, Emily       9 Freedom HS (Tampa)    22:43.31  119             
125 #1034 Kaslow, Allison     10 Newsome HS            22:43.73  120             
126 #1395 Bright, Alexis      11 Seffner Chri          22:44.24  121             
127 #1315 Tanner, Amanda       9 Ridgeview HS          22:44.90  122             
128 #1312 Rubie, Mercedes     10 Ridgeview HS          22:45.11  123             
129   #73 Gramling, Hilleary  12 Berkeley Prep HS      22:46.07  124             
130  #472 Wall, Alex          12 Fort Myers HS         22:48.38                  
131  #648 Rogers, Ashley      10 Ida S. Baker HS       22:50.54  125             
132  #110 Hill, Alex          12 Bishop Moore HS       22:51.14  126             
133 #1613 Rivera-santiago, A  10 West Florida          22:51.52  127             
134 #1392 Smith, Emily        12 Sebring HS            22:52.18  128             
135 #1197 Lockridge, Kaitlin  10 Pensacola Ca          22:52.53  129             
136 #1196 Gibson, Dale        10 Pensacola Ca          22:54.51  130             
137  #312 Barnes, Taylor      10 Dwyer HS              22:54.98                  
138  #124 Fraley, Arianna     11 Bloomingdale HS       22:55.08  131             
139 #1403 Kocsis, Delaney      6 Seffner Chri          22:56.48  132             
140  #551 Talley, Landry       9 George M. St          22:59.67                  
141  #651 Vanhoose, Alexandr  10 Ida S. Baker HS       22:59.72  133             
142  #646 Irvin, Victoria     12 Ida S. Baker HS       23:00.98  134             
143 #1194 Endacott, Gabriell   9 Pensacola Ca          23:03.50  135             
144  #231 Kotlarski, Carly     9 Charlotte HS          23:03.97  136             
145 #1314 Stair, Josephine     9 Ridgeview HS          23:04.90  137             
146  #831 Redmann, Olivia      9 Lemon Bay HS          23:05.70  138             
147  #531 Feldhaus, Barbara   10 George M. St          23:08.35                  
148 #1620 Wiley, Miranda      10 West Florida          23:10.26  139             
149  #769 Spell, Jessica      11 Lake Region HS        23:12.14  140             
150  #885 Kroul, Chase         9 Matanzas HS           23:12.88  141             
151 #1313 Ryan, Kristen       10 Ridgeview HS          23:14.29                  
152 #1414 Payne, Shelby        9 Seminole HS           23:14.58                  
153 #1193 Ehlers, Betsie      11 Pensacola Ca          23:17.13  142             
154  #773 Lanzino, Mary       10 Lakeland Chr          23:21.28  143             
155 #1397 Duncan, Meghan       7 Seffner Chri          23:21.69  144             
156  #821 Dungan, Savanna     10 Lemon Bay HS          23:22.56  145             
157  #830 Redmann, Miranda    12 Lemon Bay HS          23:25.36  146             
158  #766 Pierre, Roseline    12 Lake Region HS        23:27.77  147             
159 #1454 Barbee, Jenna        9 Springstead HS        23:30.35  148             
160  #949 Spicer, Jordan      10 Mitchell HS           23:31.48  149             
161  #121 Earl, Hannah        12 Bloomingdale HS       23:33.14                  
162  #537 Lyle, MacKenzie     12 George M. St          23:33.21                  
163  #120 Colaianni, Joon     11 Bloomingdale HS       23:34.49                  
164 #1031 Evans, Alyssa       12 Newsome HS            23:35.62  150             
165 #1344 Gordon, Aaliyah     10 Robinson HS           23:36.10  151             
166  #228 Crane, Caren         9 Charlotte HS          23:38.85  152             
167  #103 Adair, Maria        10 Bishop Moore HS       23:39.11  153             
168  #114 SanGiovanni, Julia  11 Bishop Moore HS       23:39.47  154             
169  #122 Earl, Heidi         10 Bloomingdale HS       23:40.56                  
170  #756 Hopkins, Jodi       12 Lake Region HS        23:44.44                  
171 #1045 Tulin, Mary          9 Newsome HS            23:52.83                  
172   #77 Wolf, Aida           9 Berkeley Prep HS      23:54.07  155             
173   #75 Price, Georgette    11 Berkeley Prep HS      23:55.39  156             
174 #1610 Moore, Hanna        10 West Florida          23:58.75  157             
175  #883 Dubuc, Savannah     11 Matanzas HS           23:59.16  158             
176 #1596 Hollinger, Ruby      9 Vero Beach HS         23:59.88  159             
177  #819 Delaney, Emily      12 Lemon Bay HS          24:00.18  160             
178  #304 Morse, Julia        12 Community Sc          24:01.69  161             
179 #1455 Genrich, Kailey     12 Springstead HS        24:04.09  162             
180   #74 Greathouse, Jessie  11 Berkeley Prep HS      24:08.87  163             
181 #1618 Turner, Danielle    10 West Florida          24:09.68  164             
182  #840 Schierman, Emalee   10 Leon HS               24:11.21  165             
183 #1600 Traynor, Danielle   10 Vero Beach HS         24:11.96  166             
184  #836 Dixon, Mary          9 Leon HS               24:13.78  167             
185 #1412 Jones, Kennedy       9 Seminole HS           24:14.65                  
186  #823 Johnson, Megan      -- Lemon Bay HS          24:15.04                  
187 #1396 Cheaves, Paige       8 Seffner Chri          24:15.26  168             
188  #888 Morea, Amanda       11 Matanzas HS           24:16.08  169             
189  #490 Tedesco, Kristina    9 Freedom HS (Tampa)    24:16.35                  
190  #699 Endrulat, Erin       8 Keswick Christian     24:19.42  170             
191   #33 Barr, Lauren        10 Barron Collier HS     24:22.56  171             
192  #479 Gilroy, Rachel      11 Freedom HS (Tampa)    24:32.53                  
193 #1347 King, Katherine     12 Robinson HS           24:37.24  172             
194  #232 Norton, Shannon      9 Charlotte HS          24:38.44                  
195   #37 Mundt, Sarah        11 Barron Collier HS     24:38.88  173             
196  #948 McCarthy, Michala   11 Mitchell HS           24:38.91  174             
197   #36 Raligh, Paige       11 Barron Collier HS     24:45.13  175             
198  #839 Palmer, Erin        11 Leon HS               24:47.28  176             
199  #947 LeBaron, MacKenzie  12 Mitchell HS           24:50.03  177             
200  #478 Ford, Magdalena      9 Freedom HS (Tampa)    24:51.59                  
201 #1399 Good, Ragan          8 Seffner Chri          24:52.75  178             
202   #71 Fisher, Aiden       10 Berkeley Prep HS      24:54.14  179             
203  #945 Jones, Aubrey       12 Mitchell HS           24:56.34  180             
204 #1394 White, Ashley        9 Sebring HS            24:56.81  181             
205  #825 Lutz, Sarah         10 Lemon Bay HS          24:58.24                  
206  #835 Alonso, Allyson     12 Leon HS               24:59.87  182             
207  #775 Lewis, Kennedy       6 Lakeland Chr          25:10.54  183             
208  #882 Decker, Kayla       12 Matanzas HS           25:12.69  184             
209 #1401 Hegarty, Lois       11 Seffner Chri          25:18.24                  
210 #1346 Johnson, Jessica    12 Robinson HS           25:23.37  185             
211 #1461 Zieman, Alexandrea  10 Springstead HS        25:26.77  186             
212 #1307 Caddy, Tayler       12 Ridgeview HS          25:30.07                  
213  #774 Lewis, Brittany      8 Lakeland Chr          25:33.77                  
214  #644 Covert, Tori        10 Ida S. Baker HS       25:36.67                  
215 #1390 Marentes, Cassandr  11 Sebring HS            25:46.30  187             
216  #104 Davis, Rylie        11 Bishop Moore HS       25:46.32                  
217  #837 Gutierrez, Jackie   11 Leon HS               25:55.03  188             
218 #1389 Gourley, Christina  11 Sebring HS            26:03.81  189             
219 #1198 Pena, Rebecca       10 Pensacola Ca          26:17.22                  
220  #886 Langhauser, Amanda  10 Matanzas HS           26:20.82                  
221  #106 Drinkall, Hannah    12 Bishop Moore HS       26:21.39                  
222  #777 Overholt, Olivia     8 Lakeland Chr          26:39.86                  
223  #778 Riley, Abby          6 Lakeland Chr          26:56.02                  
224 #1595 Godshall, Jessica   12 Vero Beach HS         27:15.74  190             
225 #1460 Santana, Amanda      9 Springstead HS        28:51.64  191             
226  #828 Mocase, Jade         9 Lemon Bay HS          29:21.01                  
227 #1351 Thornton, Samantha  11 Robinson HS           30:17.25  192             
228 #1350 Seliquini, Star     11 Robinson HS           32:37.91                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Freedom HS (Tampa)          150   13   25   28   41   43  110  119          
      Total Time:  1:44:24.91                                                    
         Average:    20:52.99                                                    
   2 Fort Myers HS               161    4   30   40   42   45   46   54          
      Total Time:  1:44:19.64                                                    
         Average:    20:51.93                                                    
   3 Seminole HS                 190   12   21   31   53   73   85  113          
      Total Time:  1:44:58.63                                                    
         Average:    20:59.73                                                    
   4 Community School of Naple   222    7   17   22   87   89  108  161          
      Total Time:  1:45:10.62                                                    
         Average:    21:02.13                                                    
   5 Newsome HS                  270   33   36   47   48  106  120  150          
      Total Time:  1:47:05.54                                                    
         Average:    21:25.11                                                    
   6 Charlotte HS                278   34   51   57   64   72  136  152          
      Total Time:  1:47:15.37                                                    
         Average:    21:27.08                                                    
   7 Lakeland Christian School   287    5    6   80   84  112  143  183          
      Total Time:  1:46:03.76                                                    
         Average:    21:12.76                                                    
   8 Bishop Moore HS             287   14   24   49   74  126  153  154          
      Total Time:  1:47:09.32                                                    
         Average:    21:25.87                                                    
   9 Ridgeview HS                297   35   37   38   65  122  123  137          
      Total Time:  1:47:49.49                                                    
         Average:    21:33.90                                                    
  10 Keswick Christian           304    9   32   56  102  105  109  170          
      Total Time:  1:47:02.21                                                    
         Average:    21:24.45                                                    
  11 Bloomingdale HS             307   15   55   75   76   86  115  131          
      Total Time:  1:47:41.28                                                    
         Average:    21:32.26                                                    
  12 Ida S. Baker HS             313   10   23   62   93  125  133  134          
      Total Time:  1:47:17.30                                                    
         Average:    21:27.46                                                    
  13 Dwyer HS                    317   39   60   67   69   82   83  100          
      Total Time:  1:48:07.77                                                    
         Average:    21:37.56                                                    
  14 George M. Steinbrenner HS   325    3   61   77   90   94  103  114          
      Total Time:  1:47:14.88                                                    
         Average:    21:26.98                                                    
  15 Lemon Bay HS                348   16   20   29  138  145  146  160          
      Total Time:  1:48:12.44                                                    
         Average:    21:38.49                                                    
  16 Lake Region HS              386   26   63   88   98  111  140  147          
      Total Time:  1:49:01.39                                                    
         Average:    21:48.28                                                    
  17 Robinson HS                 423   11   18   71  151  172  185  192          
      Total Time:  1:50:44.30                                                    
         Average:    22:08.86                                                    
  18 Matanzas HS                 425    1   59   66  141  158  169  184          
      Total Time:  1:49:11.65                                                    
         Average:    21:50.33                                                    
  19 Pensacola Catholic HS       431   27   44  101  129  130  135  142          
      Total Time:  1:50:06.69                                                    
         Average:    22:01.34                                                    
  20 Vero Beach HS               488   52   81   97   99  159  166  190          
      Total Time:  1:51:42.42                                                    
         Average:    22:20.49                                                    
  21 Barron Collier HS           493   58   68   79  117  171  173  175          
      Total Time:  1:52:13.29                                                    
         Average:    22:26.66                                                    
  22 Sebring HS                  517    2   19  128  181  187  189               
      Total Time:  1:53:37.69                                                    
         Average:    22:43.54                                                    
  23 Seffner Christian Academy   554   50  107  121  132  144  168  178          
      Total Time:  1:52:43.53                                                    
         Average:    22:32.71                                                    
  24 Leon HS                     586    8   70  165  167  176  182  188          
      Total Time:  1:54:54.65                                                    
         Average:    22:58.93                                                    
  25 West Florida Tech HS        610   92   95  127  139  157  164               
      Total Time:  1:54:15.97                                                    
         Average:    22:51.20                                                    
  26 Berkeley Prep HS            635   96  104  124  155  156  163  179          
      Total Time:  1:55:03.24                                                    
         Average:    23:00.65                                                    
  27 Springstead HS              690   78  116  148  162  186  191               
      Total Time:  1:57:38.63                                                    
         Average:    23:31.73                                                    
  28 Mitchell HS                 709   91  118  149  174  177  180               
      Total Time:  1:57:49.11                                                    
         Average:    23:33.82                                                    
Post to:
Post as: 
History for King High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 11 27    
2014 20 7    
2013 2 8    
2012 4 10    
2011 15 5    
2010 4 3    
2009   2    
Hashtags:#distancepreps