Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (7)
View
News (12)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boy 4A Top 10 Awards-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2011

Published by
DrBob   on Nov 21 2011, 04:58 AM
 
Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships - Nov 19, 2011
Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City, FL, US
 
Mens 5k Class 4A XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 232 Arroyo, Andres 11 Colonial  15:13.74  4:54.1  1
2 137 Godwin, Chris 12 Buchholz  15:37.40  5:01.8   
3 524 christenberry, tho 12 H B Plant  15:42.08  5:03.3  2
4 1189 Hudak, Jacob 12 Seminole  15:43.13  5:03.6  3
5 985 Moore, Mitchell 12 Olympia  15:44.96  5:04.2  4
6 611 Charles, Anderson 12 John I Leonard  15:51.54  5:06.3  5
7 1448 Anguish, Billy 12 Winter Park  15:56.52  5:07.9  6
8 1122 Babinec, Michael 12 Riverview  15:57.69  5:08.3   
9 277 Convey, Kurt 09 Coral Reef Senio  15:58.84  5:08.7  7
10 240 Castro, Kenneth 10 Christopher Colu  15:59.67  5:08.9  8
11 811 Mowery, Tyler 12 Mandarin  16:03.43  5:10.1  9
12 241 Fernandez, Daniel 11 Christopher Colu  16:04.13  5:10.4  10
13 926 Benner, Lars 11 Newsome  16:05.61  5:10.8  11
14 233 decker, cody 12 Colonial  16:08.84  5:11.9  12
15 1380 SALIS, MATT 12 Vero Beach Senio  16:10.50  5:12.4  13
16 1041 White, Ryan 12 Park Vista Commu  16:11.63  5:12.8  14
17 526 Foulsham, Curtis 12 H B Plant  16:12.06  5:12.9  15
18 1480 McCarthy, Thomas 12 St Thomas Aquina  16:12.96  5:13.2  16
19 318 Pineiro, Keneth 10 DeLand  16:15.50  5:14.0   
20 785 Anderson, Brian 12 Lyman  16:15.64  5:14.1  17
21 1185 Flynn, Keegan 12 Seminole  16:16.66  5:14.4  18
22 612 Medrano, Salvador 11 John I Leonard  16:17.46  5:14.7  19
23 237 Profitt, John 10 Colonial  16:18.20  5:14.9  20
24 235 licht, caleb 11 Colonial  16:18.30  5:14.9  21
25 296 Mckenna, Paul 11 Countryside Seni  16:19.64  5:15.4  22
26 512 Licari, Peter 12 Hagerty  16:21.69  5:16.0   
27 682 Morgan, Hunter 12 Lake Brantley  16:22.39  5:16.2   
28 1304 Bauer, Nicholas 12 St Thomas Aquina  16:23.68  5:16.7  23
29 243 Linares, Daniel 11 Christopher Colu  16:24.00  5:16.8  24
30 931 Martinez, Justin 11 Newsome  16:25.75  5:17.3  25
31 610 Bengston, Charlie 11 John I Leonard  16:28.01  5:18.0  26
32 268 Deleva, Anthony 10 Coral Glades  16:28.57  5:18.2   
33 242 Garcia, Manuel 12 Christopher Colu  16:30.03  5:18.7  27
34 984 Lehman, Nick 12 Olympia  16:31.42  5:19.1  28
35 525 Drawdy, John 12 H B Plant  16:32.55  5:19.5  29
36 1375 Serna, Angelous 11 Felix Varela  16:33.27  5:19.7  30
37 1232 French, Nick 12 Spanish River  16:33.60  5:19.8  31
38 238 ramirez, raul 11 Colonial  16:35.12  5:20.3  32
39 683 Teixeira, Otniel 12 Lake Brantley  16:36.25  5:20.7   
40 813 Shannon, James Luc 11 Mandarin  16:36.53  5:20.8  33
41 244 Ortega, Pedro 11 Christopher Colu  16:37.18  5:21.0  34
42 1188 Homme, Nicholas 12 Seminole  16:37.91  5:21.2  35
43 1452 Lindsey, John 11 Winter Park  16:40.45  5:22.1  36
44 267 Johnson, Adam 12 Coral Gables  16:40.74  5:22.1   
45 885 Peon, Leonel 12 Miami Sunset  16:43.38  5:23.0  37
46 881 Diaz, Nick 09 Miami Sunset  16:44.62  5:23.4  38
47 259 Whitehead, Nassor 11 Cooper City  16:45.42  5:23.7   
48 413 Romero, Edward 12 Flanagan  16:45.45  5:23.7  39
49 1191 Urbanski, Michael 12 Seminole  16:46.08  5:23.9  40
50 236 lopez, jared 12 Colonial  16:47.90  5:24.5  41
51 614 Rodrquez, Jorge 11 John I Leonard  16:48.35  5:24.6  42
52 875 Cooke, Kimani 12 Miami Killian  16:52.49  5:25.9  43
53 986 Watson, Ben 11 Olympia  16:52.68  5:26.0  44
54 528 Powers, Sam 12 H B Plant  16:52.69  5:26.0  45
55 234 Decker, Kyle 10 Colonial  16:54.49  5:26.6  46
56 928 Engel, Curtis 12 Newsome  16:55.00  5:26.7  47
57 981 Dey, Daniel 12 Olympia  16:55.50  5:26.9  48
58 1305 Cress, Kevin 12 St Thomas Aquina  16:56.11  5:27.1  49
59 1309 Montali, Stefano 12 St Thomas Aquina  16:56.29  5:27.2  50
60 789 McCutcheon, Camero 10 Lyman  16:56.78  5:27.3  51
61 1246 Carpenter, Andrew 12 Spruce Creek  16:57.00  5:27.4  52
62 808 Aitken, Michael 12 Mandarin  16:57.21  5:27.4  53
63 878 Lue, Brandon 12 Miami Killian  16:58.71  5:27.9  54
64 529 Weaver, Bryce 11 H B Plant  17:00.14  5:28.4  55
65 285 Bell, Tyler 11 Coral Springs  17:01.06  5:28.7  56
66 1236 Rader, Caleb 09 Spanish River  17:01.52  5:28.8  57
67 1383 Campbell, Jon 12 Viera (Melbourne  17:01.95  5:29.0   
68 1247 Fabian, Michael 12 Spruce Creek  17:02.31  5:29.1  58
69 1020 Buschman, Luke 12 Palm Harbor Univ  17:02.81  5:29.3   
70 239 Cabrera, Patrick 11 Christopher Colu  17:02.95  5:29.3  59
71 1451 Hayes, Kyle 12 Winter Park  17:03.18  5:29.4  60
72 1377 Kutner, Jordan 11 Vero Beach Senio  17:04.51  5:29.8  61
73 1162 Dunn, Jack 11 Riverview (Saras  17:04.89  5:29.9   
74 1250 Kathman, Kyler 12 Spruce Creek  17:05.16  5:30.0  62
75 787 Krige, Marcel 10 Lyman  17:05.88  5:30.2  63
76 30 Fay, William 11 Atlantic Communi  17:06.65  5:30.5   
77 405 Saiki, Santiago 10 John A Ferguson  17:06.67  5:30.5  64
78 1249 Kameh, Tyler 11 Spruce Creek  17:06.78  5:30.5  65
79 1306 Grenet, Christian 12 St Thomas Aquina  17:08.18  5:31.0  66
80 1187 Hayduke, Jared 10 Seminole  17:08.63  5:31.1  67
81 814 Weaver, John 10 Mandarin  17:09.20  5:31.3  68
82 1037 Grinley, Chris 11 Park Vista Commu  17:09.46  5:31.4  69
83 1040 Upadhyay, Neil 12 Park Vista Commu  17:09.50  5:31.4  70
84 401 Herrera, Giovanni 11 John A Ferguson  17:09.55  5:31.4  71
85 1372 Crespo, Sneyder 12 Felix Varela  17:09.97  5:31.6  72
86 809 Lassley, Adam 11 Mandarin  17:13.92  5:32.8  73
87 1252 Smith, Preston 10 Spruce Creek  17:14.51  5:33.0  74
88 806 Pate, Christopher 11 Manatee  17:14.88  5:33.1   
89 527 Montgomery, Jacob 12 H B Plant  17:17.17  5:33.9  75
90 245 Hernandez, Pedro 09 Christopher Colu  17:17.50  5:34.0  76
91 1036 Gilatt, Kevin 10 Park Vista Commu  17:17.61  5:34.0  77
92 1370 Alcuria, Arthur 11 Felix Varela  17:17.75  5:34.1  78
93 1447 Andrade, Stefan 12 Winter Park  17:18.09  5:34.2  79
94 886 Prado, Marcelo 12 Miami Sunset  17:19.29  5:34.6  80
95 876 Delgado, Fabian 11 Miami Killian  17:20.93  5:35.1  81
96 298 Williams, Kristoff 12 Countryside Seni  17:23.03  5:35.8  82
97 1307 Haugen, Alexander 10 St Thomas Aquina  17:23.33  5:35.9  83
98 31 Jeske, Luke 12 Atlantic Communi  17:24.09  5:36.1   
99 1202 Puentes, Daniel 12 South Broward  17:25.60  5:36.6   
100 1453 Townes, Andrew 12 Winter Park  17:26.32  5:36.8  84
101 107 LeBlanc, Andrew 10 Bloomingdale Sen  17:27.88  5:37.3  85
102 1376 Demons, Keith 12 Vero Beach Senio  17:28.99  5:37.7  86
103 414 Suarez, Angel 11 Flanagan  17:29.81  5:37.9  87
104 1381 Wade, Austin 12 Vero Beach Senio  17:29.89  5:38.0  88
105 108 LeBlanc, Matthew 10 Bloomingdale Sen  17:30.36  5:38.1  89
106 810 Bickerstaff, Luke 10 Mandarin  17:31.51  5:38.5  90
107 402 Mehle, Glenn 12 John A Ferguson  17:31.57  5:38.5  91
108 1039 Sonderreger, Mike 10 Park Vista Commu  17:32.41  5:38.8  92
109 877 Goldgewicht, Danie 12 Miami Killian  17:33.36  5:39.1  93
110 404 Rodriguez, Orlando 12 John A Ferguson  17:33.38  5:39.1  94
111 411 Boykins, Avonte 11 Flanagan  17:34.01  5:39.3  95
112 987 Zagra, Justin 11 Olympia  17:34.97  5:39.6  96
113 135 Annichiarico, Jeis 12 G Holmes Braddoc  17:36.27  5:40.0   
114 1038 Harmount, Alex 10 Park Vista Commu  17:37.70  5:40.5  97
115 929 Governor, Jonathan 9 Newsome  17:39.03  5:40.9  98
116 1238 Will, Brad 11 Spanish River  17:39.52  5:41.1  99
117 1449 Bogdon, John 12 Winter Park  17:40.20  5:41.3  100
118 279 Lopez, Carlos 10 Coral Reef Senio  17:40.89  5:41.5  101
119 615 Torrico, Eddy 12 John I Leonard  17:41.13  5:41.6  102
120 1234 Mercado, Brandon 12 Spanish River  17:41.38  5:41.7  103
121 403 Monzon, Luis 12 John A Ferguson  17:42.98  5:42.2  104
122 1190 Suski, Park 12 Seminole  17:43.52  5:42.4  105
123 790 Randell, Khalil 10 Lyman  17:44.99  5:42.8  106
124 883 Gomez, Alan 11 Miami Sunset  17:46.25  5:43.2  107
125 812 Pitts, Austin 10 Mandarin  17:46.99  5:43.5  108
126 983 Hovey, Cole 12 Olympia  17:48.07  5:43.8  109
127 1035 Backman, Kyle   Park Vista Commu  17:49.46  5:44.3  110
128 1308 Montali, Lorenzo 12 St Thomas Aquina  17:50.61  5:44.6  111
129 523 Andino, Carlos 10 H B Plant  17:51.72  5:45.0  112
130 1186 Halterman, Jett 11 Seminole  17:52.03  5:45.1  113
131 276 Abdo, Jeremy 11 Coral Reef Senio  17:52.58  5:45.3  114
132 1378 SWEET, NICK 12 Vero Beach Senio  17:53.06  5:45.4  115
133 788 Le Grand, Charlie 9 Lyman  17:53.48  5:45.6  116
134 1248 Greggo, Anthony 10 Spruce Creek  17:54.79  5:46.0  117
135 982 Headley, Michael 11 Olympia  17:55.40  5:46.2  118
136 284 Aronson, Indy 11 Coral Springs  17:59.80  5:47.6  119
137 613 Perez, Brian 11 John I Leonard  18:01.01  5:48.0  120
138 1251 Marris, Brandon 11 Spruce Creek  18:01.16  5:48.0  121
139 1379 Pfauts, Cole 12 Vero Beach Senio  18:01.19  5:48.0  122
140 282 Rosemond, Makenzo 10 Coral Reef Senio  18:01.62  5:48.2  123
141 109 Ludden, Ian 11 Bloomingdale Sen  18:04.24  5:49.0  124
142 290 Sample, Joshua 10 Coral Springs  18:05.63  5:49.5  125
143 791 Salazar, Mathew 12 Lyman  18:05.78  5:49.5  126
144 884 Ortiz, Andy 11 Miami Sunset  18:07.21  5:50.0  127
145 874 Beer, Joshua 12 Miami Killian  18:09.53  5:50.7  128
146 1374 Molinares, Jafet 11 Felix Varela  18:10.64  5:51.1  129
147 1233 Green, Drew 09 Spanish River  18:11.52  5:51.4  130
148 406 Santiago, Julian 11 John A Ferguson  18:12.25  5:51.6  131
149 289 Gonzalez, Nick 11 Coral Springs  18:14.36  5:52.3  132
150 882 Garcia, Roman 10 Miami Sunset  18:14.41  5:52.3  133
151 880 Avila, J.P. 12 Miami Sunset  18:15.99  5:52.8  134
152 106 Heron, Kevin 10 Bloomingdale Sen  18:16.87  5:53.1  135
153 278 Galvis, Mateo 10 Coral Reef Senio  18:16.96  5:53.1  136
154 295 Marvin, Gary 12 Countryside Seni  18:18.45  5:53.6  137
155 930 Harper, Aaron 09 Newsome  18:19.07  5:53.8  138
156 409 Acosta, Juan 11 Flanagan  18:20.51  5:54.3  139
157 333 Kruse, Logan 12 Dr Phillips  18:21.60  5:54.6   
158 786 Dunlap, Nathan 12 Lyman  18:25.59  5:55.9  140
159 1478 Janvier, Carl Fred 12 Felix Varela  18:26.42  5:56.2  141
160 400 Cabrera, Peter 11 John A Ferguson  18:26.72  5:56.3  142
161 292 Amstutz, Andrew 12 Countryside Seni  18:27.92  5:56.6  143
162 927 Bolduc, Maurice 11 Newsome  18:28.37  5:56.8  144
163 412 Lugo, Nick 12 Flanagan  18:29.59  5:57.2  145
164 1382 Wingler, Aaron 11 Vero Beach Senio  18:30.08  5:57.3  146
165 105 Harp, Eryk 12 Bloomingdale Sen  18:31.48  5:57.8  147
166 1237 Vidal, Bryan 09 Spanish River  18:37.38  5:59.7  148
167 1371 Camargo, Alexis 09 Felix Varela  18:37.47  5:59.7  149
168 286 Blanco, Christophe 11 Coral Springs  18:40.21  6:00.6  150
169 288 Felix, Martin 12 Coral Springs  18:45.16  6:02.2  151
170 104 Chadderton, Ryan 11 Bloomingdale Sen  18:48.33  6:03.2  152
171 415 Thamarasseril, Sha 12 Flanagan  18:48.80  6:03.4  153
172 616 Wills, Chris 09 John I Leonard  18:49.40  6:03.6  154
173 932 Taylor, Benjamin 12 Newsome  18:49.58  6:03.6  155
174 1235 Parada, Samuel 11 Spanish River  18:54.33  6:05.1  156
175 110 McCarthy, Cormac 12 Bloomingdale Sen  19:05.13  6:08.6  157
176 280 Navarrete, Michael 12 Coral Reef Senio  19:08.31  6:09.6  158
177 287 Clement, Djery 10 Coral Springs  19:09.41  6:10.0  159
178 879 Wojnar, Michael 12 Miami Killian  19:16.23  6:12.2  160
179 1481 Stade, Cole 12 Miami Killian  19:25.91  6:15.3  161
180 293 Dalton, Luke 11 Countryside Seni  19:29.23  6:16.4  162
181 281 Nicado, Carlos 12 Coral Reef Senio  19:48.40  6:22.5  163
182 297 Perry, Dakota 11 Countryside Seni  19:52.65  6:23.9  164
183 294 Fotopolis, Chris 9 Countryside Seni  19:56.64  6:25.2  165
184 1450 Fattore, Brandon 11 Winter Park  20:58.09  6:45.0  166
185 410 Revuesltas, Jesse 12 Flanagan  21:04.27  6:47.0  167

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Riverview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverview, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 33 2    
2014 20 5    
2013 1 8    
2012 7 10    
2011 12 6    
2010 2 3    
2009   1