Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (16)
View
News (23)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys 3000 - Spruce Creek Invitational 2012

Published by
DistancePreps.com - The Future Runs Now   on Mar 12 2012, 01:56 AM
 
Spruce Creek Invitational - Mar 10, 2012
Spruce Creek High School, Port Orange, FL, US, 32127
 
Mens 3000m
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mowery, Tyler   Mandarin 9:10.61 1 10
2 Pineiro, Keneth   DeLand 9:13.92 1 8
3 Cunningham, AJ   Dr Phillips 9:17.30 1 6
4 Weaver, John   Mandarin 9:21.35 1 5
5 Kathman, Kyler   Spruce Creek 9:26.11 1 4
6 Smith, Preston   Spruce Creek 9:32.39 1 3
7 Westfall, Christopher   Orange City Univ 9:32.94 1 2
8 DeWolfe, Cal   Nova Scotia 9:34.15 1 1
9 Aitken, Michael   Mandarin 9:35.25 1  
10 Menning, Hunter   Hagerty 9:35.73 1  
11 decker, cody   Colonial 9:35.83 1  
12 Redito, Luke   West Shore Jr./S 9:35.98 1  
13 Kameh, Tyler   Spruce Creek 9:37.91 1  
14 hurd, anthony   Colonial 9:42.01 1  
15 Foster, Jordan   Circle Christian 9:43.33 1  
16 McCutcheon, Cameron   Lyman 9:44.91 1  
17 Mack, Sam   Mandarin 9:45.96 1  
18 lopez, jared   Colonial 9:48.95 1  
19 Henry, Jeffrey   Circle Christian 9:50.07 1  
20 Chicas-aguilar, Victor   Dunnellon 9:50.24 1  
21 Thrailkill, Joe   Edgewater 9:52.46 1  
22 Decker, Kyle   Colonial 9:52.91 1  
23 Smith, Matthew   New Smyrna Beach 9:58.90 1  
24 Anderson, Christopher   New Smyrna Beach 10:03.48 1  
25 Thomason, James   Trinity Catholic 10:04.58 1  
26 Levine, Jared   Lake Brantley 10:05.30 1  
27 Meerdo, Kyle   Lake Brantley 10:12.61 1  
28 Hanson, Jackson   Seabreeze 10:13.17 1  
29 Russell, Brandon   DeLand 10:16.43 1  
30 Rojas, Anthony   Dr Phillips 10:22.61 1  
31 Davis, Jacob   Mainland 10:31.61 1  
32 Mahler, Daniel   Lake Brantley 10:32.04 1  
33 Perez, David   Matanzas 10:33.16 1  
34 Intriago, Ryan   Spruce Creek 10:38.75 1  
35 Conville, Liam   Matanzas 10:51.76 1  
36 Gonzalez, Lucas   Edgewater 11:10.31 1  
37 Allen, Conner   Charlotte 11:11.29 1  
38 Rivera, Ricardo   Apopka 11:18.29 1  
39 Blaney, Kona   South Lake (Grov 11:22.88 1  
40 Merine, Matthew   Edgewater 11:33.64 1  
41 Carlson, Graham   DeLand 11:43.29 1  
42 Fritz, Jeremy   Winter Springs 11:48.58 1  
43 Reeves, Corey   Orange City Univ 11:51.56 1  
44 Gumbs, Ozaze   Wekiva 12:00.44 1  
45 Scheiber, Kevin   Father Lopez 12:10.16 1  
46 Booker, Alex   Apopka 12:13.00 1  
47 Aldridge, Oisa   Edgewater 12:48.08 1  

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Colonial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 69 7    
2013 63 27 31  
2012 80 32 33  
2011 60 13    
2010 10 4    
2009   2    
Hashtags: #distancepreps