Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (4)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls 4A Race Footage-Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2011

Published by
DrBob   on Nov 24 2011, 08:19 PM
 
Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships - Nov 19, 2011
Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City, FL, US
 
Womens 5k Class 4A XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 328 Blake, Bridget 11 Dr Phillips  18:05.62  5:49.5  1
2 977 Headley, Emily 9 Olympia  18:25.39  5:55.8  2
3 519 kissel, daniel 12 H B Plant  18:41.66  6:01.1  3
4 396 Gonzalez, Laur 12 John A Ferguson  18:44.37  6:01.9  4
5 329 Johnson, Amber 11 Dr Phillips  18:44.98  6:02.1  5
6 516 Fox, Scarlett 11 H B Plant  18:47.24  6:02.9  6
7 1302 Schloss, Megan 09 St Thomas Aquina  18:52.68  6:04.6  7
8 1299 Payne, Alexand 12 St Thomas Aquina  18:56.85  6:06.0  8
9 126 Classe, Heather 12 Boone  18:57.88  6:06.3  9
10 807 Ponder, Mary K 12 Mandarin  19:01.89  6:07.6   
11 781 Figueras, Cristina 10 Our Lady Of Lour  19:02.34  6:07.7  10
12 699 Montero, Elma 12 Lake Howell  19:03.12  6:08.0   
13 506 Ankli, Amy 12 Hagerty  19:04.11  6:08.3  11
14 980 Watson, Taylor 9 Olympia  19:04.75  6:08.5  12
15 397 Hernandez, Aylwy 09 John A Ferguson  19:12.20  6:10.9  13
16 976 Hamel, Alyssa 12 Olympia  19:15.94  6:12.1  14
17 398 Hernandez, Emily 10 John A Ferguson  19:18.48  6:12.9  15
18 393 Concepcion, Nata 12 John A Ferguson  19:19.71  6:13.3  16
19 782 Filliben, Courtney 11 Our Lady Of Lour  19:20.11  6:13.4  17
20 1301 Rischar, Brianna 09 St Thomas Aquina  19:21.47  6:13.9  18
21 1303 Suarez, Giselle 12 St Thomas Aquina  19:22.93  6:14.4  19
22 698 Farrow, Regan 11 Lake Howell  19:23.99  6:14.7   
23 314 Schmick, Kaley 9 Cypress Creek  19:24.88  6:15.0   
24 522 rodriguez, julia 11 H B Plant  19:25.22  6:15.1  20
25 518 halfaker, kara 12 H B Plant  19:27.65  6:15.9  21
26 630 Zboyan, Courteney 09 Jupiter  19:32.80  6:17.5  22
27 1019 Raymond, Sarah 10 Palm Harbor Univ  19:34.60  6:18.1   
28 521 Oosterhout, Eric 9 H B Plant  19:35.48  6:18.4  23
29 974 Campo, Kaitlyn 11 Olympia  19:35.67  6:18.5  24
30 1297 Braynon-Moore, M 10 St Thomas Aquina  19:37.71  6:19.1  25
31 1142 Eaton, Alex 10 St Petersburg  19:40.05  6:19.9  26
32 395 Gavulic, Lauren 09 John A Ferguson  19:43.93  6:21.1  27
33 507 Ankli, Sarah 12 Hagerty  19:46.05  6:21.8  28
34 778 Brea, Lourdes 10 Our Lady Of Lour  19:46.75  6:22.0  29
35 1160 miller, sarah 12 Riverview (Saras  19:47.25  6:22.2  30
36 1242 Loriz, Alycia 11 Spruce Creek  19:50.19  6:23.1  31
37 890 Johnson, Jacquelin 12 Monarch  19:50.22  6:23.1  32
38 331 Pena, Annais 12 Dr Phillips  19:50.89  6:23.4  33
39 399 Santiago, Katrin 10 John A Ferguson  19:51.38  6:23.5  34
40 1406 Sell, Chole 12 West Broward  19:52.30  6:23.8  35
41 273 Taylor, Samara 11 Coral Reef Senio  19:55.58  6:24.9  36
42 509 Johnson, Brenna 10 Hagerty  19:57.48  6:25.5  37
43 1446 Stephens, Charlott 10 Winter Park  19:57.60  6:25.5   
44 1240 Ehrhardt, Tori 12 Spruce Creek  19:58.81  6:25.9  38
45 1241 Kelly, Kaitlyn 12 Spruce Creek  20:00.54  6:26.5  39
46 1401 Amaro, Isabelle 12 West Broward  20:02.97  6:27.2  40
47 134 Brissett, Topaz 12 Boyd Anderson  20:03.92  6:27.5   
48 1156 Hagan, Abigail 10 Riverview (Saras  20:04.68  6:27.8  41
49 313 MacNeal, Katherine 10 Cypress Bay  20:06.78  6:28.5   
50 996 Jackson, Caroline 10 Oviedo  20:07.33  6:28.6  42
51 1159 miller, kayla 12 Riverview (Saras  20:10.14  6:29.5  43
52 1239 Adona, Jocelin 12 Spruce Creek  20:11.05  6:29.8  44
53 283 Jacobazzi, Courtne 11 Coral Springs  20:11.41  6:30.0   
54 784 Villarnovo, Victor 12 Our Lady Of Lour  20:12.85  6:30.4  45
55 1298 Leager, Hallie 12 St Thomas Aquina  20:12.95  6:30.5  46
56 1178 Hayduke, Rachael 11 Seminole  20:13.88  6:30.8  47
57 779 Castella, Emily 09 Our Lady Of Lour  20:16.16  6:31.5  48
58 997 Lacey, Savanah 12 Oviedo  20:16.85  6:31.7  49
59 1018 Castillo, Lauren 11 Palm Beach Centr  20:19.22  6:32.5   
60 520 Montgomery, Anna 10 H B Plant  20:19.94  6:32.7  50
61 510 Johnson, Tayler 11 Hagerty  20:21.87  6:33.3  51
62 1002 Turk, Danielle 11 Oviedo  20:26.50  6:34.8  52
63 517 gibson, caroline 11 H B Plant  20:26.99  6:35.0  53
64 1368 Tardanico, Lea 11 Felix Varela  20:28.46  6:35.4  54
65 1369 Valle, Alexis 12 Felix Varela  20:30.07  6:36.0  55
66 128 Collins, Claire 9 Boone  20:30.45  6:36.1  56
67 450 Smith, Ashley 12 Freedom (Tampa)  20:30.98  6:36.3  57
68 1209 Vilson, Barbara 11 South Dade  20:31.21  6:36.3  58
69 1183 Suski, Olivia 9 Seminole  20:31.67  6:36.5  59
70 511 Sosa, Kerstin 10 Hagerty  20:32.83  6:36.8  60
71 783 Price, Molly 11 Our Lady Of Lour  20:36.58  6:38.1  61
72 1030 Doyle, Kaley 10 Park Vista Commu  20:38.67  6:38.7  62
73 1243 Strasser, Faith 12 Spruce Creek  20:39.34  6:38.9  63
74 1158 Lonas, Jessica 9 Riverview (Saras  20:39.73  6:39.1  64
75 394 De la Guarda, St 10 John A Ferguson  20:43.72  6:40.4  65
76 1161 Wade, Chinami 10 Riverview (Saras  20:44.34  6:40.6  66
77 1145 Krueger, Caroline 10 St Petersburg  20:44.61  6:40.6  67
78 629 Westmoreland, Meli 11 Jupiter  20:45.20  6:40.8  68
79 1157 lewis, patricia 11 Riverview (Saras  20:47.52  6:41.6  69
80 451 Tedesco, Annie 10 Freedom (Tampa)  20:48.38  6:41.9  70
81 130 Ketchum, Cassie 9 Boone  20:49.32  6:42.2  71
82 133 Allen, Qadeera 12 Boyd Anderson  20:50.47  6:42.5   
83 508 Gargiulo, Tiffany 11 Hagerty  20:51.37  6:42.8  72
84 978 Murphy, Megan 11 Olympia  20:57.14  6:44.7  73
85 1000 Roberson, Rachel 12 Oviedo  21:00.49  6:45.8  74
86 999 Roberson, Dana 12 Oviedo  21:01.13  6:46.0  75
87 1184 Whitney, Jasmine 11 Seminole  21:02.29  6:46.3  76
88 624 Geck, Lauren 12 Jupiter  21:02.72  6:46.5  77
89 326 Rose, Ebony 12 Dr. Michael M. K  21:03.40  6:46.7   
90 1029 Davant, Laura 10 Park Vista Commu  21:03.42  6:46.7  78
91 1332 Rey, Camila 11 Taravella  21:04.82  6:47.1   
92 979 Piatkowski, Olivia 9 Olympia  21:04.88  6:47.2  79
93 1440 Griffith, Taylor 11 Wharton  21:07.68  6:48.1  80
94 1245 Volenec, Zoe 12 Spruce Creek  21:09.77  6:48.7  81
95 132 Swartwood, Olivia 12 Boone  21:11.76  6:49.4  82
96 505 Albers, Haley 10 Hagerty  21:15.61  6:50.6  83
97 1441 Henderson, Mariah 10 Wharton  21:18.87  6:51.7  84
98 129 Dukes, Margaret 12 Boone  21:20.06  6:52.1  85
99 626 Isdaner, Nicole 12 Jupiter  21:21.49  6:52.5  86
100 780 Barrios, Bianca 10 Our Lady Of Lour  21:22.56  6:52.9  87
101 627 McCartney, Shelby 12 Jupiter  21:23.11  6:53.0  88
102 448 Arfaras, Lauren 10 Freedom (Tampa)  21:23.51  6:53.2  89
103 1445 Watson, Tyler 11 Wharton  21:24.06  6:53.3  90
104 1001 Shephard, Natalie 12 Oviedo  21:26.01  6:54.0  91
105 889 Funquee, Jade 10 Monarch  21:27.02  6:54.3  92
106 1244 Volenec, Sydney 9 Spruce Creek  21:27.09  6:54.3  93
107 332 Trinidad, Virnaliz 12 Dr Phillips  21:29.12  6:55.0  94
108 1180 Mariani, Melanie 12 Seminole  21:29.69  6:55.2  95
109 449 Mitchell, Alexandr 11 Freedom (Tampa)  21:31.02  6:55.6  96
110 1033 Steele, Kylie 10 Park Vista Commu  21:31.58  6:55.8  97
111 1155 Barbic, Emily 10 Riverview (Saras  21:33.85  6:56.5  98
112 1204 Boynton, Rashae 12 South Dade  21:36.29  6:57.3  99
113 131 Meneses, Alex 10 Boone  21:36.98  6:57.5  100
114 1208 Velasco, Stephany 11 South Dade  21:37.60  6:57.7  101
115 1444 Pacho, Kendra 12 Wharton  21:38.20  6:57.9  102
116 327 Baron, Abbey 11 Dr Phillips  21:38.74  6:58.1  103
117 127 Coleman, Caroline 12 Boone  21:39.97  6:58.5  104
118 103 Roggeman, Julie 11 Bloomingdale Sen  21:43.67  6:59.7   
119 893 Prock, Hannah 11 Monarch  21:44.39  6:59.9  105
120 975 Flament, Emilie 11 Olympia  21:45.19  7:00.1  106
121 1028 Bou-Ghannam, Hana 09 Park Vista Commu  21:46.41  7:00.5  107
122 1300 Curran, Andree 12 St Thomas Aquina  21:47.26  7:00.8  108
123 1203 Alvarez, Asha 09 South Dade  21:53.19  7:02.7  109
124 1179 Hinrichs, Hannah 11 Seminole  21:55.10  7:03.3  110
125 336 Dawson, Reilly 11 Dwyer  21:58.34  7:04.4  111
126 1181 Redshaw, Emily 11 Seminole  22:01.22  7:05.3  112
127 337 Fraser, Shannon 11 Dwyer  22:01.73  7:05.5  113
128 338 McDulin, Patterson 12 Dwyer  22:03.20  7:05.9  114
129 271 Doctolero, Rheanas 12 Coral Reef Senio  22:05.56  7:06.7  115
130 1182 Stubbs, Madeline 10 Seminole  22:08.42  7:07.6  116
131 891 Kneer, Brooke 12 Monarch  22:09.40  7:07.9  117
132 998 McCallum, Ryley 10 Oviedo  22:13.44  7:09.2  118
133 1402 Anderson, Mysia 11 West Broward  22:14.49  7:09.6  119
134 340 Stetzer, Erica 10 Dwyer  22:14.56  7:09.6  120
135 339 PettyJohn, McKensi 12 Dwyer  22:14.73  7:09.6  121
136 453 Tolson, Anne 10 Freedom (Tampa)  22:15.51  7:09.9  122
137 274 Wilson-Doddard, Ar 12 Coral Reef Senio  22:16.60  7:10.2  123
138 1206 Hardy, Dashanay 10 South Dade  22:16.79  7:10.3  124
139 341 Zielinski, Jordon 10 Dwyer  22:19.40  7:11.2  125
140 1105 Stallings, Emily 10 Providence  22:19.65  7:11.2   
141 1207 Jones, Rynisha 11 South Dade  22:19.73  7:11.3  126
142 272 Holian, Lauren 10 Coral Reef Senio  22:22.95  7:12.3  127
143 263 Mekler, Tamara 11 Coral Gables  22:26.81  7:13.5  128
144 454 Wasserman, Leah 12 Freedom (Tampa)  22:26.82  7:13.5  129
145 261 Convey, Victoria 11 Coral Gables  22:28.13  7:14.0  130
146 1143 Fitzgerald, Megan 10 St Petersburg  22:30.83  7:14.8  131
147 335 Bowden, Madison 10 Dwyer  22:32.69  7:15.4  132
148 1205 Collier, Tieasha 10 South Dade  22:34.26  7:15.9  133
149 1140 Collar, Ann 11 St Petersburg  22:40.54  7:18.0  134
150 270 Ballate, Anna 09 Coral Reef Senio  22:42.58  7:18.6  135
151 1141 Copenhaver, Kather 10 St Petersburg  22:44.85  7:19.3  136
152 888 Arminio, Gisele 10 Monarch  22:56.40  7:23.1  137
153 1366 Monzon, Isis 12 Felix Varela  22:58.70  7:23.8  138
154 1407 Wall-Stringer, Jad 12 West Broward  23:02.37  7:25.0  139
155 1367 Pacheco, Stephanie 12 Felix Varela  23:05.55  7:26.0  140
156 1031 Hanley, Meaghan 11 Park Vista Commu  23:13.61  7:28.6  141
157 1439 brudney, risa 11 Wharton  23:16.59  7:29.6  142
158 452 Tedesco, Emily 9 Freedom (Tampa)  23:20.91  7:30.9  143
159 628 Napoli, Kelly 10 Jupiter  23:22.97  7:31.6  144
160 625 Goodman, Kristina 10 Jupiter  23:33.18  7:34.9  145
161 1034 Wood, Alexa 12 Park Vista Commu  23:38.36  7:36.6  146
162 269 Andrian, Raivo 11 Coral Reef Senio  23:41.98  7:37.7  147
163 1365 Monge, Regina 11 Felix Varela  23:43.91  7:38.4  148
164 264 Robinson, Stephani 11 Coral Gables  23:44.96  7:38.7  149
165 266 Zavarse, Cecilia 12 Coral Gables  23:47.88  7:39.6  150
166 262 Fernandez, Victori 12 Coral Gables  23:48.49  7:39.8  151
167 1403 Dansky, Megan 11 West Broward  24:18.22  7:49.4  152
168 892 Magnus, Ashley 11 Monarch  24:53.07  8:00.6  153
169 260 Berthier, Kim 11 Coral Gables  24:56.65  8:01.8  154
170 265 Vazquez, Laura 12 Coral Gables  24:58.23  8:02.3  155
171 894 Young, Nicole 11 Monarch  25:02.41  8:03.6  156
172 330 Lore, Melissa 11 Dr Phillips  25:02.80  8:03.7  157
173 275 Zhang, Jialin 11 Coral Reef Senio  25:14.31  8:07.4  158
174 1442 Madsen, Lauren 12 Wharton  25:18.15  8:08.7  159
175 1479 Martinez, Melissa 12 Felix Varela  25:22.33  8:10.0  160
176 1032 Purdy, Kaylynn 10 Park Vista Commu  25:40.76  8:16.0  161
177 1364 Martinez, Christin 12 Felix Varela  25:54.21  8:20.3  162

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Palm Beach Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wellington, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 2 6    
2012 1 9    
2011 3 2    
2010   1