Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (6)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

4A GIRLS RACE STATE ,2011

Published by
CLUB 3GS   on Nov 19 2011, 10:29 PM
 
Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships - Nov 19, 2011
Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City, FL, US
 
Womens 5k Class 4A XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 328 Blake, Bridget 11 Dr Phillips  18:05.62  5:49.5  1
2 977 Headley, Emily 9 Olympia  18:25.39  5:55.8  2
3 519 kissel, daniel 12 H B Plant  18:41.66  6:01.1  3
4 396 Gonzalez, Laur 12 John A Ferguson  18:44.37  6:01.9  4
5 329 Johnson, Amber 11 Dr Phillips  18:44.98  6:02.1  5
6 516 Fox, Scarlett 11 H B Plant  18:47.24  6:02.9  6
7 1302 Schloss, Megan 09 St Thomas Aquina  18:52.68  6:04.6  7
8 1299 Payne, Alexand 12 St Thomas Aquina  18:56.85  6:06.0  8
9 126 Classe, Heather 12 Boone  18:57.88  6:06.3  9
10 807 Ponder, Mary K 12 Mandarin  19:01.89  6:07.6   
11 781 Figueras, Cristina 10 Our Lady Of Lour  19:02.34  6:07.7  10
12 699 Montero, Elma 12 Lake Howell  19:03.12  6:08.0   
13 506 Ankli, Amy 12 Hagerty  19:04.11  6:08.3  11
14 980 Watson, Taylor 9 Olympia  19:04.75  6:08.5  12
15 397 Hernandez, Aylwy 09 John A Ferguson  19:12.20  6:10.9  13
16 976 Hamel, Alyssa 12 Olympia  19:15.94  6:12.1  14
17 398 Hernandez, Emily 10 John A Ferguson  19:18.48  6:12.9  15
18 393 Concepcion, Nata 12 John A Ferguson  19:19.71  6:13.3  16
19 782 Filliben, Courtney 11 Our Lady Of Lour  19:20.11  6:13.4  17
20 1301 Rischar, Brianna 09 St Thomas Aquina  19:21.47  6:13.9  18
21 1303 Suarez, Giselle 12 St Thomas Aquina  19:22.93  6:14.4  19
22 698 Farrow, Regan 11 Lake Howell  19:23.99  6:14.7   
23 314 Schmick, Kaley 9 Cypress Creek  19:24.88  6:15.0   
24 522 rodriguez, julia 11 H B Plant  19:25.22  6:15.1  20
25 518 halfaker, kara 12 H B Plant  19:27.65  6:15.9  21
26 630 Zboyan, Courteney 09 Jupiter  19:32.80  6:17.5  22
27 1019 Raymond, Sarah 10 Palm Harbor Univ  19:34.60  6:18.1   
28 521 Oosterhout, Eric 9 H B Plant  19:35.48  6:18.4  23
29 974 Campo, Kaitlyn 11 Olympia  19:35.67  6:18.5  24
30 1297 Braynon-Moore, M 10 St Thomas Aquina  19:37.71  6:19.1  25
31 1142 Eaton, Alex 10 St Petersburg  19:40.05  6:19.9  26
32 395 Gavulic, Lauren 09 John A Ferguson  19:43.93  6:21.1  27
33 507 Ankli, Sarah 12 Hagerty  19:46.05  6:21.8  28
34 778 Brea, Lourdes 10 Our Lady Of Lour  19:46.75  6:22.0  29
35 1160 miller, sarah 12 Riverview (Saras  19:47.25  6:22.2  30
36 1242 Loriz, Alycia 11 Spruce Creek  19:50.19  6:23.1  31
37 890 Johnson, Jacquelin 12 Monarch  19:50.22  6:23.1  32
38 331 Pena, Annais 12 Dr Phillips  19:50.89  6:23.4  33
39 399 Santiago, Katrin 10 John A Ferguson  19:51.38  6:23.5  34
40 1406 Sell, Chole 12 West Broward  19:52.30  6:23.8  35
41 273 Taylor, Samara 11 Coral Reef Senio  19:55.58  6:24.9  36
42 509 Johnson, Brenna 10 Hagerty  19:57.48  6:25.5  37
43 1446 Stephens, Charlott 10 Winter Park  19:57.60  6:25.5   
44 1240 Ehrhardt, Tori 12 Spruce Creek  19:58.81  6:25.9  38
45 1241 Kelly, Kaitlyn 12 Spruce Creek  20:00.54  6:26.5  39
46 1401 Amaro, Isabelle 12 West Broward  20:02.97  6:27.2  40
47 134 Brissett, Topaz 12 Boyd Anderson  20:03.92  6:27.5   
48 1156 Hagan, Abigail 10 Riverview (Saras  20:04.68  6:27.8  41
49 313 MacNeal, Katherine 10 Cypress Bay  20:06.78  6:28.5   
50 996 Jackson, Caroline 10 Oviedo  20:07.33  6:28.6  42
51 1159 miller, kayla 12 Riverview (Saras  20:10.14  6:29.5  43
52 1239 Adona, Jocelin 12 Spruce Creek  20:11.05  6:29.8  44
53 283 Jacobazzi, Courtne 11 Coral Springs  20:11.41  6:30.0   
54 784 Villarnovo, Victor 12 Our Lady Of Lour  20:12.85  6:30.4  45
55 1298 Leager, Hallie 12 St Thomas Aquina  20:12.95  6:30.5  46
56 1178 Hayduke, Rachael 11 Seminole  20:13.88  6:30.8  47
57 779 Castella, Emily 09 Our Lady Of Lour  20:16.16  6:31.5  48
58 997 Lacey, Savanah 12 Oviedo  20:16.85  6:31.7  49
59 1018 Castillo, Lauren 11 Palm Beach Centr  20:19.22  6:32.5   
60 520 Montgomery, Anna 10 H B Plant  20:19.94  6:32.7  50
61 510 Johnson, Tayler 11 Hagerty  20:21.87  6:33.3  51
62 1002 Turk, Danielle 11 Oviedo  20:26.50  6:34.8  52
63 517 gibson, caroline 11 H B Plant  20:26.99  6:35.0  53
64 1368 Tardanico, Lea 11 Felix Varela  20:28.46  6:35.4  54
65 1369 Valle, Alexis 12 Felix Varela  20:30.07  6:36.0  55
66 128 Collins, Claire 9 Boone  20:30.45  6:36.1  56
67 450 Smith, Ashley 12 Freedom (Tampa)  20:30.98  6:36.3  57
68 1209 Vilson, Barbara 11 South Dade  20:31.21  6:36.3  58
69 1183 Suski, Olivia 9 Seminole  20:31.67  6:36.5  59
70 511 Sosa, Kerstin 10 Hagerty  20:32.83  6:36.8  60
71 783 Price, Molly 11 Our Lady Of Lour  20:36.58  6:38.1  61
72 1030 Doyle, Kaley 10 Park Vista Commu  20:38.67  6:38.7  62
73 1243 Strasser, Faith 12 Spruce Creek  20:39.34  6:38.9  63
74 1158 Lonas, Jessica 9 Riverview (Saras  20:39.73  6:39.1  64
75 394 De la Guarda, St 10 John A Ferguson  20:43.72  6:40.4  65
76 1161 Wade, Chinami 10 Riverview (Saras  20:44.34  6:40.6  66
77 1145 Krueger, Caroline 10 St Petersburg  20:44.61  6:40.6  67
78 629 Westmoreland, Meli 11 Jupiter  20:45.20  6:40.8  68
79 1157 lewis, patricia 11 Riverview (Saras  20:47.52  6:41.6  69
80 451 Tedesco, Annie 10 Freedom (Tampa)  20:48.38  6:41.9  70
81 130 Ketchum, Cassie 9 Boone  20:49.32  6:42.2  71
82 133 Allen, Qadeera 12 Boyd Anderson  20:50.47  6:42.5   
83 508 Gargiulo, Tiffany 11 Hagerty  20:51.37  6:42.8  72
84 978 Murphy, Megan 11 Olympia  20:57.14  6:44.7  73
85 1000 Roberson, Rachel 12 Oviedo  21:00.49  6:45.8  74
86 999 Roberson, Dana 12 Oviedo  21:01.13  6:46.0  75
87 1184 Whitney, Jasmine 11 Seminole  21:02.29  6:46.3  76
88 624 Geck, Lauren 12 Jupiter  21:02.72  6:46.5  77
89 326 Rose, Ebony 12 Dr. Michael M. K  21:03.40  6:46.7   
90 1029 Davant, Laura 10 Park Vista Commu  21:03.42  6:46.7  78
91 1332 Rey, Camila 11 Taravella  21:04.82  6:47.1   
92 979 Piatkowski, Olivia 9 Olympia  21:04.88  6:47.2  79
93 1440 Griffith, Taylor 11 Wharton  21:07.68  6:48.1  80
94 1245 Volenec, Zoe 12 Spruce Creek  21:09.77  6:48.7  81
95 132 Swartwood, Olivia 12 Boone  21:11.76  6:49.4  82
96 505 Albers, Haley 10 Hagerty  21:15.61  6:50.6  83
97 1441 Henderson, Mariah 10 Wharton  21:18.87  6:51.7  84
98 129 Dukes, Margaret 12 Boone  21:20.06  6:52.1  85
99 626 Isdaner, Nicole 12 Jupiter  21:21.49  6:52.5  86
100 780 Barrios, Bianca 10 Our Lady Of Lour  21:22.56  6:52.9  87
101 627 McCartney, Shelby 12 Jupiter  21:23.11  6:53.0  88
102 448 Arfaras, Lauren 10 Freedom (Tampa)  21:23.51  6:53.2  89
103 1445 Watson, Tyler 11 Wharton  21:24.06  6:53.3  90
104 1001 Shephard, Natalie 12 Oviedo  21:26.01  6:54.0  91
105 889 Funquee, Jade 10 Monarch  21:27.02  6:54.3  92
106 1244 Volenec, Sydney 9 Spruce Creek  21:27.09  6:54.3  93
107 332 Trinidad, Virnaliz 12 Dr Phillips  21:29.12  6:55.0  94
108 1180 Mariani, Melanie 12 Seminole  21:29.69  6:55.2  95
109 449 Mitchell, Alexandr 11 Freedom (Tampa)  21:31.02  6:55.6  96
110 1033 Steele, Kylie 10 Park Vista Commu  21:31.58  6:55.8  97
111 1155 Barbic, Emily 10 Riverview (Saras  21:33.85  6:56.5  98
112 1204 Boynton, Rashae 12 South Dade  21:36.29  6:57.3  99
113 131 Meneses, Alex 10 Boone  21:36.98  6:57.5  100
114 1208 Velasco, Stephany 11 South Dade  21:37.60  6:57.7  101
115 1444 Pacho, Kendra 12 Wharton  21:38.20  6:57.9  102
116 327 Baron, Abbey 11 Dr Phillips  21:38.74  6:58.1  103
117 127 Coleman, Caroline 12 Boone  21:39.97  6:58.5  104
118 103 Roggeman, Julie 11 Bloomingdale Sen  21:43.67  6:59.7   
119 893 Prock, Hannah 11 Monarch  21:44.39  6:59.9  105
120 975 Flament, Emilie 11 Olympia  21:45.19  7:00.1  106
121 1028 Bou-Ghannam, Hana 09 Park Vista Commu  21:46.41  7:00.5  107
122 1300 Curran, Andree 12 St Thomas Aquina  21:47.26  7:00.8  108
123 1203 Alvarez, Asha 09 South Dade  21:53.19  7:02.7  109
124 1179 Hinrichs, Hannah 11 Seminole  21:55.10  7:03.3  110
125 336 Dawson, Reilly 11 Dwyer  21:58.34  7:04.4  111
126 1181 Redshaw, Emily 11 Seminole  22:01.22  7:05.3  112
127 337 Fraser, Shannon 11 Dwyer  22:01.73  7:05.5  113
128 338 McDulin, Patterson 12 Dwyer  22:03.20  7:05.9  114
129 271 Doctolero, Rheanas 12 Coral Reef Senio  22:05.56  7:06.7  115
130 1182 Stubbs, Madeline 10 Seminole  22:08.42  7:07.6  116
131 891 Kneer, Brooke 12 Monarch  22:09.40  7:07.9  117
132 998 McCallum, Ryley 10 Oviedo  22:13.44  7:09.2  118
133 1402 Anderson, Mysia 11 West Broward  22:14.49  7:09.6  119
134 340 Stetzer, Erica 10 Dwyer  22:14.56  7:09.6  120
135 339 PettyJohn, McKensi 12 Dwyer  22:14.73  7:09.6  121
136 453 Tolson, Anne 10 Freedom (Tampa)  22:15.51  7:09.9  122
137 274 Wilson-Doddard, Ar 12 Coral Reef Senio  22:16.60  7:10.2  123
138 1206 Hardy, Dashanay 10 South Dade  22:16.79  7:10.3  124
139 341 Zielinski, Jordon 10 Dwyer  22:19.40  7:11.2  125
140 1105 Stallings, Emily 10 Providence  22:19.65  7:11.2   
141 1207 Jones, Rynisha 11 South Dade  22:19.73  7:11.3  126
142 272 Holian, Lauren 10 Coral Reef Senio  22:22.95  7:12.3  127
143 263 Mekler, Tamara 11 Coral Gables  22:26.81  7:13.5  128
144 454 Wasserman, Leah 12 Freedom (Tampa)  22:26.82  7:13.5  129
145 261 Convey, Victoria 11 Coral Gables  22:28.13  7:14.0  130
146 1143 Fitzgerald, Megan 10 St Petersburg  22:30.83  7:14.8  131
147 335 Bowden, Madison 10 Dwyer  22:32.69  7:15.4  132
148 1205 Collier, Tieasha 10 South Dade  22:34.26  7:15.9  133
149 1140 Collar, Ann 11 St Petersburg  22:40.54  7:18.0  134
150 270 Ballate, Anna 09 Coral Reef Senio  22:42.58  7:18.6  135
151 1141 Copenhaver, Kather 10 St Petersburg  22:44.85  7:19.3  136
152 888 Arminio, Gisele 10 Monarch  22:56.40  7:23.1  137
153 1366 Monzon, Isis 12 Felix Varela  22:58.70  7:23.8  138
154 1407 Wall-Stringer, Jad 12 West Broward  23:02.37  7:25.0  139
155 1367 Pacheco, Stephanie 12 Felix Varela  23:05.55  7:26.0  140
156 1031 Hanley, Meaghan 11 Park Vista Commu  23:13.61  7:28.6  141
157 1439 brudney, risa 11 Wharton  23:16.59  7:29.6  142
158 452 Tedesco, Emily 9 Freedom (Tampa)  23:20.91  7:30.9  143
159 628 Napoli, Kelly 10 Jupiter  23:22.97  7:31.6  144
160 625 Goodman, Kristina 10 Jupiter  23:33.18  7:34.9  145
161 1034 Wood, Alexa 12 Park Vista Commu  23:38.36  7:36.6  146
162 269 Andrian, Raivo 11 Coral Reef Senio  23:41.98  7:37.7  147
163 1365 Monge, Regina 11 Felix Varela  23:43.91  7:38.4  148
164 264 Robinson, Stephani 11 Coral Gables  23:44.96  7:38.7  149
165 266 Zavarse, Cecilia 12 Coral Gables  23:47.88  7:39.6  150
166 262 Fernandez, Victori 12 Coral Gables  23:48.49  7:39.8  151
167 1403 Dansky, Megan 11 West Broward  24:18.22  7:49.4  152
168 892 Magnus, Ashley 11 Monarch  24:53.07  8:00.6  153
169 260 Berthier, Kim 11 Coral Gables  24:56.65  8:01.8  154
170 265 Vazquez, Laura 12 Coral Gables  24:58.23  8:02.3  155
171 894 Young, Nicole 11 Monarch  25:02.41  8:03.6  156
172 330 Lore, Melissa 11 Dr Phillips  25:02.80  8:03.7  157
173 275 Zhang, Jialin 11 Coral Reef Senio  25:14.31  8:07.4  158
174 1442 Madsen, Lauren 12 Wharton  25:18.15  8:08.7  159
175 1479 Martinez, Melissa 12 Felix Varela  25:22.33  8:10.0  160
176 1032 Purdy, Kaylynn 10 Park Vista Commu  25:40.76  8:16.0  161
177 1364 Martinez, Christin 12 Felix Varela  25:54.21  8:20.3  162

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Seminole High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seminole, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 2 1    
2013 1 6    
2012 1 9    
2011 10 3    
2010 2 3    
2009   2    
Hashtags: #tags