Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (23)
View
News (33)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls Varsity Race Footage- Overbay/Monte Carlo Invitational

Published by
joshkaradeema7   on Sep 24 2011, 08:58 PM
 
Overbay-Monte Carlo XC Meet - Sep 24, 2011
FL, US
 
Womens 5k Varsity
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Fahey, Kelly 11 Trinity Prep  19:28.02    1
2   Schmick, Kaley 9 Cypress Creek  19:50.41    2
3   Farrow, Regan 11 Lake Howell  19:52.74    3
4   Headley, Emily 9 Olympia  20:22.75    4
5   White, Mallory 11 Lakeland Christi  20:27.81    5
6   Campo, Kaitlyn 11 Olympia  20:35.41    6
7   Abbott, Samantha 11 Lake Mary  20:45.85    7
8   Hamel, Alyssa 12 Olympia  20:46.95    8
9   Nicholas, Samantha 10 Ocoee  20:50.55     
10   Jaworski, Elsa 9 Trinity Prep  20:52.24    9
11   Bartlett, Autumn 9 University (Orla  20:57.31    10
12   Moscoso, Maite 11 Lake Brantley  21:07.49    11
13   Eaves, Rebecca 12 Lakeland Christi  21:08.65    12
14   Carrion, Sarah 10 Lake Mary  21:19.56    13
15   Watson, Taylor 9 Olympia  21:20.90    14
16   Singer, Rachel 10 Winter Springs  21:29.17    15
17   urichko, kristen 10 Lake Mary  21:42.15    16
18   Richemond, Sanley 12 Oak Ridge  21:46.95     
19   Baker, Ellen 10 Lake Mary  21:49.93    17
20   Brandt, Alison 12 Cypress Creek  21:52.51    18
21   Oconner, Katie 12 Northview  21:54.43    19
22   Hutto, Jacoy 11 Wekiva  21:57.82     
23   Montero, Elma 12 Lake Howell  21:59.20    20
24   Dennison, Sara 12 Olympia  22:10.31    21
25   Piperno, Elizabeth 12 Lake Mary  22:12.93    22
26   Weeks, Alexis 9 Space Coast  22:16.99    23
27   Meier, Stephanie 11 Northview  22:21.31    24
28   Cole, Ashley 10 University (Orla  22:26.80    25
29   Carroll, Sydney 10 Trinity Prep  22:27.94    26
30   Burkley, Rebecca 10 Northview  22:29.15    27
31   curtin, alexandra 11 Lake Brantley  22:30.03    28
32   Keen, Joanna 12 Northview  22:31.05    29
33   Demeter, Nicole 9 Lake Mary  22:34.26    30
34   Purkey, Rebecca 11 Trinity Prep  22:37.84    31
35   Barfield, Elizabeth 11 Winter Springs  22:38.79    32
36   Oconner, Katie 12 Northview  22:42.16    33
37   Brodrecht, Sarah 11 Geneva  22:47.82    34
38   Piatkowski, Olivia 9 Olympia  22:48.63    35
39   Kiely, Kate 9 Windermere Prep  22:53.62    36
40   Clark, Cierra 11 Winter Springs  23:00.51    37
41   Hermes, Miranda 9 Northview  23:04.63    38
42   Lanaville, Alexis 9 Timber Creek  23:09.62    39
43   Cooksey, Amanda 10 Lake Mary  23:14.50    40
44   Botek, Shelby 9 University (Orla  23:15.15    41
45   Sutton, Sarina 9 Trinity Prep  23:18.41    42
46   Maguire, Marina 9 Cypress Creek  23:19.36    43
47   Warren, Hannah 9 Lakeland Christi  23:22.31    44
48   Kvitauskas, Nicole 10 West Orange  23:23.83    45
49   Flatley, Catie 11 Winter Springs  23:25.40    46
50   Fuller, Jessica 10 Lakeland Christi  23:30.86    47
51   Shepherd, Amber 11 Cypress Creek  23:32.33    48
52   brock, shayna 12 Lake Brantley  23:35.83    49
53   Kelsey, Kristin 11 Winter Springs  23:37.02    50
54   Troell, Amy 10 Wekiva  23:38.69     
55   Chiok, Kimberly 10 Timber Creek  23:41.59    51
56   Carey, Caitlin 12 Winter Springs  23:43.99    52
57   Balaschak, Sarah 9 Trinity Prep  23:49.11    53
58   King, Marissa 11 Timber Creek  23:49.66    54
59   Miliotes, Lanie 9 Trinity Prep  23:50.99    55
60   Murphy, Megan 11 Olympia  23:53.81    56
61   De La Pena, Estefania 11 Cypress Creek  23:59.00    57
62   Gahres, Elizabeth 7 Space Coast  24:00.66    58
63   Goode, Cassidy   Geneva  24:01.30    59
64   white, lindsey 10 Lake Brantley  24:01.90    60
65   Cullen, Abby 12 Space Coast  24:04.11    61
66   Hernandez, Kiara 12 Cypress Creek  24:05.65    62
67   Pappas, Monica 8 Space Coast  24:06.35    63
68   Dreyer, Ellie   Geneva  24:17.55    64
69   Policicchio, Nina 11 Timber Creek  24:19.78    65
70   Holton, Madison 11 Windermere Prep  24:23.90    66
71   Skladanek, Breanna 8 Lakeland Christi  24:28.79    67
72   Lanzino, Mary 10 Lakeland Christi  24:31.76    68
73   Sloan, Carrie 7 Geneva  24:32.96    69
74   Kalahar, Isabelle 11 Winter Springs  24:38.78    70
75   Brandt, Megan 11 Cypress Creek  24:39.10    71
76   Schneider, Natalia 12 Windermere Prep  24:41.98    72
77   Vazquez, Kimberly 11 University (Orla  24:46.82    73
78   Torres, Mireya 11 Wekiva  24:47.53     
79   Rifai, Susan 12 Montverde Academ  24:48.75    74
80   Godoy, Mariandre 10 Timber Creek  24:49.67    75
81   Rader, Hannah 10 Geneva  24:50.42    76
82   Dotson, Tanner 7 Montverde Academ  24:51.74    77
83   Noboa, Karina 11 University (Orla  24:56.01    78
84   ashley, rebecca 10 Lake Brantley  24:57.63    79
85   Bird, Brooke 11 University (Orla  24:59.56    80
86   Johnston, Katelyn 11 Timber Creek  25:04.58    81
87   Ramsey, McKaleigh 7 Space Coast  25:12.27    82
88   Adkins, Addison 6 Montverde Academ  25:19.02    83
89   Bolton, Brittany 10 Lake Howell  25:20.03    84
90   Castaner, Kristina 12 University (Orla  25:21.63    85
91   Young, Katie 8 Montverde Academ  25:22.88    86
92   Miller, Megan 11 Geneva  25:27.61    87
93   Donna, Shelly 11 Oak Ridge  25:34.83     
94   Lewis, Kennedy 6 Lakeland Christi  25:41.54    88
95   Wheatley, Emily 12 University (Orla  25:50.28     
96   Griswold, Rebecca 10 Timber Creek  25:54.49    89
97   Lopez, Gabriella 11 West Orange  25:56.29    90
98   Rifai, Maya 7 Montverde Academ  25:59.35    91
99   Guerrero, Elibeth 11 Ocoee  26:04.42     
100   Lopez, Alijandra 10 West Orange  26:17.14    92
101   Little, Aiyanna 11 Ocoee  26:18.52     
102   Harshbarger, Jennifer 12 Space Coast  26:18.82    93
103   Accion, Alexandria 10 West Orange  26:20.31    94
104   Arnold, Emily 10 West Orange  26:36.02    95
105   Dechathipat, Parinda 8 Montverde Academ  26:37.55    9
106   Tackett, Alesha 11 Space Coast  26:38.38    97
107   Mikluscak, Kelsey 9 Lake Howell  26:48.19    98
108   Casas, Mariana 9 Windermere Prep  27:02.85    99
109   Miller, Addy 12 West Orange  27:15.79    100
110   Barragan, Cassandra 12 Lake Howell  27:22.49    101
111   Nickerson, Caroline 11 Lake Howell  27:35.22    102
112   Smoee, Vitoria 12 West Orange  27:41.64    103
113   Clark, Nicole 11 University (Orla  27:44.45     
114   Adams, Megan 11 West Orange  27:58.07     
115   Mumtaz, Hania 12 Windermere Prep  27:59.63    104
116   Bonfanti, Christina 11 West Orange  28:01.87     
117   Colin, Sabrina 10 Apopka  28:07.74     
118   Oliviera, Gabby 11 Windermere Prep  28:27.14    105
119   Buwalda, Sarah 11 Orangewood Chris  28:29.40     
120   Morss, Des`Aray 11 Apopka  28:31.43     
121   Charani, Amenah 10 Windermere Prep  30:46.41    106
122   Horice, Champ 12 Apopka  30:59.38     
123   Tieman, Rachel 11 Orangewood Chris  31:15.02     
124   Robinson, Ravyn 11 Ocoee  31:21.74     
125   Chambers, Brittany 10 Apopka  31:24.13     
126   Grant, Dewaina 12 Oak Ridge  34:06.59     
127   Patel, Janki 11 Montverde Academ  35:20.53    107
128   Johnston, Tiffany 12 Orangewood Chris  36:00.00     
129   Nguyen, Theresa 9 West Orange  38:44.00     

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Olympia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 57 6    
2013 36 13    
2012 110 24    
2011 51 10    
2010 14 3    
2009   2