RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
York College of Pennsylvania Track and Field and Cross Country - York, Pennsylvania
Spartans
441 Country Club Rd, York, Pennsylvania, 17403, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Tim Hartung
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
22
)
View
News (
35
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - CAC Indoor Championships (24)
2015 - CAC Outdoor Championships (23)
2015 - Capital Athletic CAC Cross Country Championships (4)
2014 - CAC Indoor Championships (14)
2014 - CAC Outdoor Championships (29)
2014 - Capital Athletic CAC Cross Country Championships (2)
2014 - Christopher Newport Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - George Mason Indoor Last Chance (5)
2014 - Swarthmore Outdoor Last Chance (2)
2014 - Tufts Indoor Last Chance (1)
2013 - Capital Athletic CAC Cross Country Championships (3)
2013 - Christopher Newport Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - George Mason Indoor Last Chance (5)
2013 - Johns Hopkins Outdoor Invitational (14)
2013 - Maryland Terrapin Indoor Invitational (3)
2013 - Swarthmore Outdoor Last Chance (4)
2013 - Virginia Tech Last Chance (3)
2012 - Christopher Newport Cross Country Invitational (6)
2012 - George Mason Indoor Last Chance (1)
2012 - Johns Hopkins Outdoor Invitational (27)
2012 - NCAA D3 Cross Country Championships (2)
2012 - Swarthmore Outdoor Last Chance (1)
2011 - Dickinson Long Short Cross Country Invitational (3)
2011 - NCAA D3 Cross Country Championships (1)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (6 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (7 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (9 videos)
All Videos
Search
Mens 8k Finish - NCAA Division III National Cross Country Championships 2011
Published by
Coach Matthew Barreau
Nov 19th 2011, 9:36pm
Comments
NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
- Nov 19, 2011
Winneconne, WI, US
Mens 8k
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
264
Sathre, Ben
12
St Thomas (MN)
23:44.27
4:47
2
275
Berube, Lee
12
SUNY Geneseo
23:49.60
4:48
1
3
247
Johnston, John
12
St Lawrence
24:06.78
4:52
2
4
365
Nelson, Tim
11
Wisconsin-Stout
24:13.10
4:53
5
197
Perez, Matthew
10
North Central
24:15.17
4:53
3
6
305
McCarthy, Kevin
12
Wabash
24:15.20
4:53
4
7
297
Whitmore, William
11
University of Ch
24:19.20
4:54
8
77
Salukomb, Makorobondo
12
Denison
24:21.45
4:54
9
78
Droddy, Noah
11
DePauw
24:23.92
4:55
10
311
Burnstein, Michael
12
Washington U in
24:25.25
4:55
5
11
97
Reichert, Eric
12
Elizabethtown
24:28.59
4:56
6
12
248
Kiplagat, Steve
12
St Lawrence
24:29.71
4:56
7
13
27
Horowitz, Coby
10
Bowdoin
24:30.55
4:56
8
14
50
Kieffer, John
10
Centre
24:31.28
4:56
9
15
195
Klein, Neal
12
North Central
24:33.10
4:57
10
16
363
Stymiest, Nate
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
24:35.76
4:57
11
17
6
Over, Bobby
11
Allegheny
24:35.77
4:57
12
18
120
Schilit, Jordan
11
Haverford Colleg
24:35.85
4:57
13
19
293
Rand, Matt
11
Tufts
24:36.12
4:57
14
20
106
Deichert, Jack
12
Hamline
24:37.78
4:58
15
21
36
Kerr, Dan
11
Calvin
24:37.97
4:58
16
22
40
Vander Roest, Matt
11
Calvin
24:38.06
4:58
17
23
233
Vavra, James
12
Rochester
24:38.14
4:58
18
24
326
Phillips, Mark
11
Wheaton (IL) Col
24:38.17
4:58
19
25
282
Novara, Eddie
12
SUNY Geneseo
24:38.24
4:58
20
26
175
Schmidt, Michael
12
Middlebury
24:38.70
4:58
21
27
16
Hannan, Tully
10
Bates
24:39.12
4:58
22
28
43
Gates, Evan
11
Carnegie Mellon
24:39.76
4:58
29
123
Sokas, Brian
10
Haverford Colleg
24:40.32
4:58
23
30
315
Hartley, Tucker
12
Washington U in
24:41.99
4:59
24
31
125
Sturner, Andrew
12
Haverford Colleg
24:42.37
4:59
25
32
362
Morey, Tyler
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
24:43.26
4:59
26
33
86
Straughan, Dylan
12
Dickinson
24:44.93
4:59
27
34
361
Kutz, Sean
10
Wisconsin-Oshkos
24:46.68
5:00
28
35
321
Marsh, Bryan
11
Wesleyan
24:47.02
5:00
36
283
Streb, Mark
12
SUNY Geneseo
24:47.39
5:00
29
37
194
Kerley, Dan
11
North Central
24:50.56
5:00
30
38
225
Smith, Tim
12
Roanoke
24:50.57
5:00
39
75
Sederquist, Tom
12
Concordia-Moorhe
24:51.29
5:00
40
89
Williams, Josh
11
Edgewood
24:52.58
5:01
41
199
Sparks, Kevin
10
North Central
24:52.98
5:01
31
42
142
McDermott, Dan
12
Loras
24:53.68
5:01
32
43
116
Arnold, Eric
12
Haverford Colleg
24:55.53
5:01
33
44
314
Hamm, David
11
Washington U in
24:55.98
5:01
34
45
57
Dannenhauer, Rafer
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
24:56.12
5:01
35
46
136
Hoyt, Kevin
12
Keene State
24:56.37
5:02
47
64
Benway, Alex
12
Clarkson
24:56.50
5:02
48
191
Crain, John
10
North Central
24:56.66
5:02
36
49
22
Wortham, Andrew
11
Bates
24:57.16
5:02
37
50
366
Hartung, Tim
10
York College (PA
24:57.20
5:02
51
340
Lee, Chris
10
Williams
24:57.41
5:02
38
52
44
Horton, Eli
9
Central College
24:57.81
5:02
53
23
Haskins, Zach
11
Bethel (MN)
24:57.98
5:02
54
269
Hopkins, Tom
11
SUNY Cortland
24:58.06
5:02
39
55
67
Caseria, Robby
12
Colorado College
24:58.12
5:02
40
56
170
Davies, Jack
11
Middlebury
24:58.72
5:02
41
57
201
Boyd, Ryan
12
NYU
24:58.88
5:02
42
58
205
Karten, Dylan
10
NYU
24:59.75
5:02
43
59
353
Routhier, Nate
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
25:00.35
5:02
44
60
277
Clark, Tom
11
SUNY Geneseo
25:00.57
5:02
45
61
303
David, Brian
12
Wabash
25:00.76
5:02
46
62
272
Marcantonio, Nick
9
SUNY Cortland
25:00.86
5:02
47
63
331
Waterman, James
10
Wheaton (IL) Col
25:01.28
5:03
48
64
178
Harper, Dan
12
MIT
25:01.50
5:03
65
190
Brinkmeier, Matt
11
North Central
25:01.70
5:03
49
66
12
Janosko, Kenneth
11
Baldwin-Wallace
25:02.79
5:03
67
236
DuBois, Eric
12
Rowan
25:03.10
5:03
68
109
Monson, Devin
12
Hamline
25:04.04
5:03
50
69
357
Dewitt, John
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
25:05.70
5:03
51
70
131
Robinson, Max
10
Johns Hopkins Un
25:06.15
5:03
52
71
289
Marks, Kyle
11
Tufts
25:06.70
5:04
53
72
25
Hillard, Matthew
12
Bowdoin
25:07.00
5:04
54
73
336
Cotton, Colin
9
Williams
25:07.34
5:04
55
74
1
Lewis, Paul
10
Albion
25:07.77
5:04
75
339
Koima, Josephat
12
Williams
25:07.86
5:04
56
76
337
Davis, Wade
11
Williams
25:07.92
5:04
57
77
183
Paben, Ben
12
Nebraska Wesleya
25:08.07
5:04
58
78
354
Simones, Sam
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
25:09.01
5:04
59
79
246
Jackson, Seth
12
St Lawrence
25:09.06
5:04
60
80
262
Wintheiser, Grant
9
St Olaf College
25:09.14
5:04
61
81
126
Love, Nathan
12
Hope
25:09.50
5:04
82
5
McLaughlin, Patrick
12
Allegheny
25:09.73
5:04
62
83
316
Keuter, Kwin
12
Washington U in
25:10.33
5:04
63
84
82
Macdonald, Ted
12
Dickinson
25:10.40
5:04
64
85
251
Rakoc, Sam
11
St Lawrence
25:11.39
5:05
65
86
76
Jacobs, Ben
12
Cornell College
25:11.50
5:05
87
301
Boyer, Dalton
10
Wabash
25:11.82
5:05
66
88
242
O'Connell, Ryan
11
Springfield
25:11.83
5:05
89
224
Mangelsdorf, Wylie
10
Principia
25:12.12
5:05
90
19
Martin, Mike
10
Bates
25:12.32
5:05
67
91
350
Kaul, Josh
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
25:12.72
5:05
68
92
209
Zitek, Andrew
12
NYU
25:12.86
5:05
69
93
230
Ramirez, Frank
12
Rochester
25:12.95
5:05
70
94
285
Quinlan, Ian
12
Susquehanna
25:12.97
5:05
95
292
McLaughlin, Brian
10
Tufts
25:15.44
5:05
71
96
100
Austin, Jake
11
Elmhurst
25:16.16
5:05
97
341
Raduazo, Anthony
12
Williams
25:16.32
5:06
72
98
112
Richardson, Ellis
12
Hamline
25:16.74
5:06
73
99
219
Williams, Cole
9
Occidental
25:17.49
5:06
74
100
238
Connelly, Alec
11
Rutgers-Camden
25:17.53
5:06
101
287
Cassidy, Liam
10
Tufts
25:17.91
5:06
75
102
80
Fine, Andrew
11
Dickinson
25:18.06
5:06
76
103
65
Heineman, Kyle
12
Coe
25:18.08
5:06
104
66
Brainerd, Jackson
12
Colorado College
25:18.21
5:06
77
105
121
Schoch, Tim
12
Haverford Colleg
25:18.64
5:06
78
106
327
Thompson, Parker
11
Wheaton (IL) Col
25:18.96
5:06
79
107
320
Senci, Ryan
9
Washington U in
25:19.04
5:06
80
108
13
Chebot, Ben
12
Bates
25:20.64
5:06
81
109
32
Wahome, Stephen
11
Bridgewater Stat
25:20.77
5:06
110
11
Tisza, Mike
12
Augustana (IL)
25:21.52
5:07
111
144
Olp, Jerry
10
Loras
25:22.53
5:07
82
112
41
Whittle, Greg
11
Calvin
25:22.74
5:07
83
113
186
Rector, Jordan
12
Nebraska Wesleya
25:23.39
5:07
84
114
286
Phillips, Jacob
11
Swarthmore
25:23.68
5:07
115
102
Jones, Bill
11
Franciscan
25:24.32
5:07
116
85
Steinbock, Ryan
10
Dickinson
25:24.40
5:07
85
117
91
Focht, Aaron
11
Elizabethtown
25:24.63
5:07
86
118
14
Dilts, Devin
12
Bates
25:24.64
5:07
87
119
30
Seekins, Samuel
10
Bowdoin
25:24.75
5:07
88
120
83
Mynatt, Henry
10
Dickinson
25:25.22
5:07
89
121
155
Stanton, Cody
10
Lynchburg
25:25.73
5:07
90
122
243
Miles-Rath, Cohen
9
St. John Fisher
25:25.76
5:07
123
189
Gisore, Antoine
10
New England Coll
25:25.97
5:07
124
137
Gage, Scott
12
Linfield
25:26.36
5:08
125
4
Edwards, Kevin
11
Allegheny
25:26.84
5:08
91
126
216
Kleinsasser, Eric
12
Occidental
25:26.97
5:08
92
127
128
Hahn, Brandon
12
Johns Hopkins Un
25:27.73
5:08
93
128
21
Whitney, Ken
11
Bates
25:27.84
5:08
94
129
338
Fitzhenry, Jack
12
Williams
25:28.19
5:08
95
130
318
Petterson, Elliot
10
Washington U in
25:28.51
5:08
96
131
171
Hebble, Patrick
11
Middlebury
25:29.48
5:08
97
132
218
Smith, Colin
9
Occidental
25:30.25
5:08
98
133
104
Negreann, Joey
12
Goucher
25:30.78
5:08
134
322
Goertz, Jacob
12
Wheaton (IL) Col
25:30.82
5:08
99
135
92
Greco, Rich
12
Elizabethtown
25:31.34
5:09
100
136
39
Vande Bunte, David
11
Calvin
25:31.77
5:09
101
137
221
Millar, Ryan
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
25:32.00
5:09
138
174
Sans, Nate
10
Middlebury
25:32.19
5:09
102
139
299
Whitson, Sean
12
Virginia Wesleya
25:33.22
5:09
140
259
Saksa, Brian
10
St Olaf College
25:33.30
5:09
103
141
351
Peterson, Jacob
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
25:33.32
5:09
104
142
348
Heinritz, Andrew
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
25:34.17
5:09
105
143
166
Womboldt, Alec
12
Manchester
25:34.46
5:09
106
144
185
Rathje, Mike
12
Nebraska Wesleya
25:34.51
5:09
107
145
200
Bonilla, Kevin
11
NYU
25:34.89
5:09
108
146
257
Lillehaugen, Tim
11
St Olaf College
25:35.50
5:09
109
147
229
Pacheck, Adam
10
Rochester
25:35.60
5:09
110
148
177
Wood, Kevin
9
Middlebury
25:35.76
5:09
111
149
324
Haffner, Brett
9
Wheaton (IL) Col
25:35.87
5:09
112
150
263
Wold, Josh
11
St Olaf College
25:36.64
5:10
113
151
325
Hatton, Nate
11
Wheaton (IL) Col
25:36.70
5:10
114
152
55
Chow, Bryan
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
25:37.24
5:10
115
153
295
Shapero, Andrew
10
Tufts
25:37.26
5:10
116
154
96
Miller, Colby
12
Elizabethtown
25:37.75
5:10
117
155
167
Muller, Caleb
11
Marietta
25:38.15
5:10
156
265
Amengual, Cody
10
SUNY Cortland
25:38.23
5:10
118
157
254
Boland, Pat
12
St Olaf College
25:38.67
5:10
119
158
188
Schoen, Parker
9
Nebraska Wesleya
25:38.96
5:10
120
159
352
Punzenberger, Mark
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
25:39.01
5:10
121
160
182
Marolf, Cole
12
Nebraska Wesleya
25:39.15
5:10
122
161
29
Saba, Nicholas
10
Bowdoin
25:39.38
5:10
123
162
172
Krathwohl, Greg
10
Middlebury
25:39.91
5:10
124
163
237
Corelli, Jeff
12
Rensselaer Polyt
25:40.07
5:10
164
334
Castillo, Leo
12
Willamette
25:40.70
5:10
165
239
Wasnetsky, Chris
12
Scranton
25:41.16
5:11
166
330
Waterman, Jake
10
Wheaton (IL) Col
25:41.50
5:11
125
167
103
Francia, Peter
11
SUNY Fredonia St
25:41.66
5:11
168
268
Fannon, Pat
11
SUNY Cortland
25:42.87
5:11
126
169
298
Lauter, Nick
12
Virginia Wesleya
25:42.98
5:11
170
294
Rose, Connor
12
Tufts
25:43.09
5:11
127
171
24
Boeding, James
10
Bowdoin
25:43.69
5:11
128
172
273
Ramos, Mike
9
SUNY Cortland
25:44.06
5:11
129
173
99
Welsh, Stephen
10
Elizabethtown
25:44.30
5:11
130
174
113
Rogers, Colin
11
Hamline
25:44.53
5:11
131
175
310
Ryan, Scott
11
Washington & Jef
25:45.20
5:11
176
134
Stecklair, Austin
9
Johns Hopkins Un
25:45.47
5:11
132
177
105
Norton, Chad
10
Guilford
25:45.71
5:11
178
146
Steil, Austin
11
Loras
25:45.77
5:11
133
179
118
Kissin, Peter
11
Haverford Colleg
25:45.99
5:11
134
180
37
Morici, Rhett
11
Calvin
25:46.27
5:12
135
181
9
Vlah, Mike
11
Allegheny
25:47.33
5:12
136
182
346
Dedering, Josh
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
25:48.13
5:12
137
183
10
Erskine, Andrew
11
Amherst
25:49.76
5:12
184
226
Fleisher, Andrew
12
Rochester
25:51.55
5:13
138
185
101
Davies, Geraint
11
Emory
25:52.34
5:13
186
140
Howe, Rob
9
Loras
25:52.88
5:13
139
187
276
Carter, Chris
12
SUNY Geneseo
25:52.99
5:13
140
188
258
Nienstaedt, Anders
12
St Olaf College
25:53.44
5:13
141
189
278
Corcoran, Andrew
12
SUNY Geneseo
25:53.74
5:13
142
190
33
Christiansen, Job
11
Calvin
25:54.03
5:13
143
191
42
Wrobel, Alex
12
Calvin
25:54.08
5:13
144
192
240
Bond, Clay
11
Sewanee - Univer
25:54.68
5:13
193
344
Springel, Mark
12
Williams
25:55.76
5:13
145
194
187
Rutford, Johnny
10
Nebraska Wesleya
25:55.77
5:13
146
195
132
Saliani, Julian
10
Johns Hopkins Un
25:56.51
5:14
147
196
302
Burris, Jared
9
Wabash
25:57.30
5:14
148
197
313
Ford, Caleb
10
Washington U in
25:57.32
5:14
149
198
160
Harlan, Clayton
10
Manchester
25:58.02
5:14
150
199
214
Jochems, Louis
9
Occidental
25:58.35
5:14
151
200
141
Loran, Steve
9
Loras
25:58.38
5:14
152
201
107
Dobbins, Nate
11
Hamline
25:58.64
5:14
153
202
79
Breen, David
12
Dickinson
25:59.34
5:14
154
203
304
Farris, Kenny
12
Wabash
25:59.56
5:14
155
204
165
Stocker, Michael
10
Manchester
25:59.63
5:14
156
205
241
Edwardson, Ryan
12
Simpson College
25:59.79
5:14
206
15
Graboys, Noah
10
Bates
25:59.89
5:14
157
207
149
Compton, Nolan
11
Lynchburg
25:59.91
5:14
158
208
296
Wallis, Ben
10
Tufts
26:00.28
5:14
159
209
220
DenAdel, Alan
10
Pacific Lutheran
26:00.37
5:14
210
129
Mulroy, Ricky
10
Johns Hopkins Un
26:00.76
5:14
160
211
358
Hofferber, Erik
10
Wisconsin-Oshkos
26:01.00
5:15
161
212
223
Johnson, Alex
11
Pomona-Pitzer
26:01.06
5:15
213
159
Cook, Calvin
11
Manchester
26:01.60
5:15
162
214
28
Ogilvie, Colin
12
Bowdoin
26:02.45
5:15
163
215
147
Wittman, Ty
9
Loras
26:02.48
5:15
164
216
111
Reisdorfer, Chris
11
Hamline
26:02.70
5:15
165
217
332
Jenkins, Aaron
12
Whitworth
26:02.97
5:15
218
69
Fergin, Kaleb
12
Colorado College
26:03.03
5:15
166
219
71
Hall, Nick
9
Colorado College
26:03.44
5:15
167
220
235
Zayac, Jason
12
Rochester
26:03.55
5:15
168
221
95
Larsen, Charlie
12
Elizabethtown
26:03.97
5:15
169
222
244
Calderwood, Alex
12
St Lawrence
26:04.07
5:15
170
223
139
Higgins, Chris
11
Loras
26:04.10
5:15
171
224
164
Nordman, Curtis
10
Manchester
26:04.38
5:15
172
225
255
Christian, John
10
St Olaf College
26:05.13
5:15
173
226
196
Mascote, Yonatan
11
North Central
26:05.16
5:15
174
227
270
Hotchkiss, Brian
10
SUNY Cortland
26:05.42
5:15
175
228
179
Brown, Bobby
12
Nebraska Wesleya
26:05.61
5:15
176
229
355
Adams, Zach
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
26:06.05
5:16
177
230
133
Schwartz, Brett
12
Johns Hopkins Un
26:07.29
5:16
178
231
208
Wistar, Ross
10
NYU
26:07.70
5:16
179
232
127
Budman, Josh
11
Johns Hopkins Un
26:08.17
5:16
180
233
63
Wordell, Andrew
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
26:08.64
5:16
181
234
234
Wakimoto, Yuji
10
Rochester
26:09.90
5:16
182
235
306
McManus, Billy
9
Wabash
26:09.93
5:16
183
236
60
Naden, Bennett
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
26:11.27
5:17
184
237
222
Crabo, Anders
12
Pomona-Pitzer
26:12.81
5:17
238
213
Hollingswort, Will
12
Occidental
26:14.90
5:17
185
239
227
Hamilton, Dan
11
Rochester
26:15.56
5:17
186
240
207
Oja, Sebastian
9
NYU
26:17.07
5:18
187
241
45
Anastasio, Albert
9
Centre
26:17.97
5:18
188
242
31
Talpey, Gregory
10
Bowdoin
26:19.47
5:18
189
243
114
Ruter, Brendan
11
Hamline
26:19.83
5:18
190
244
333
Aubol, Kevin
11
Willamette
26:21.05
5:19
245
176
Sundali, Taylor
11
Middlebury
26:21.67
5:19
191
246
61
Page, Russell
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
26:21.94
5:19
192
247
53
Santos, Jack
12
Centre
26:22.99
5:19
193
248
62
Sutter, Brian
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
26:23.71
5:19
194
249
81
Galiczynski, Sean
12
Dickinson
26:23.75
5:19
195
250
52
Rieskamp, Josh
9
Centre
26:24.01
5:19
196
251
119
Milic-Strkal, Ivo
11
Haverford Colleg
26:25.76
5:19
197
252
210
Devlin-Foltz, Sebi
12
Occidental
26:27.58
5:20
198
253
98
Speiden, Russell
12
Elizabethtown
26:29.72
5:20
199
254
88
Nafziger, Dan
10
Eastern Mennonit
26:31.56
5:21
255
48
Campbell, Graham
12
Centre
26:32.36
5:21
200
256
152
Orndorff, William
12
Lynchburg
26:34.18
5:21
201
257
206
Knowles, David
11
NYU
26:34.84
5:21
202
258
59
Mauro, Alex
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
26:36.05
5:22
203
259
68
Dougan, Michael
12
Colorado College
26:37.60
5:22
204
260
70
Frank, Graham
9
Colorado College
26:42.77
5:23
205
261
267
Blazey, Joe
11
SUNY Cortland
26:43.20
5:23
206
262
51
Polio, Willie
12
Centre
26:43.21
5:23
207
263
280
Moore, Chris
11
SUNY Geneseo
26:44.55
5:23
208
264
356
Carpenter, Jordan
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
26:44.87
5:23
209
265
154
Robinson, Brian
11
Lynchburg
26:45.68
5:24
210
266
8
Simon, Alex
9
Allegheny
26:46.60
5:24
211
267
150
Cutright, Daniel
12
Lynchburg
26:47.77
5:24
212
268
3
Denison, John
10
Allegheny
26:49.86
5:24
213
269
300
Boyce, Nick
9
Wabash
26:50.26
5:24
214
270
49
Gilbert, Matthew
9
Centre
26:51.71
5:25
215
271
7
Rynes, James
9
Allegheny
26:53.01
5:25
216
272
151
McBride, Anthony
9
Lynchburg
26:53.90
5:25
217
273
252
Smolensky, Scott
9
St Lawrence
26:54.25
5:25
218
274
158
Caffarellli, Jon
10
Manchester
26:55.35
5:25
219
275
245
Courneene, Brendan
10
St Lawrence
27:02.89
5:27
220
276
72
Marinelli, Max
12
Colorado College
27:17.53
5:30
221
277
157
Birchmeier, Corey
9
Manchester
27:21.93
5:31
222
278
156
Tumolo, Benjamin
11
Lynchburg
27:53.06
5:37
223
279
217
Sauter, Charlie
11
Occidental
28:30.81
5:45
224
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Mens 8k Finish - NCAA Division III National Cross Country Champio
Womens 6k Finish - NCAA D3 Cross Country Championships 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#division-iii
#ncaa
#division
#iii
#cross
#country
#championships
More videos
Mens 3000m - George Mason Last Chance 2012
Mens 4k - Dickinson XC Long-Short Invite 2011
365 shares:
NCAA D3 Cross Country Championships
,
Albion College Track and Field and Cross Country - Albion, Michigan
,
Allegheny College Track and Field and Cross Country - Meadville, Pennsylvania
,
Amherst College Track and Field and Cross Country - Amherst, Massachusetts
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for York College of Pennsylvania Track and Field and Cross Country - York, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
108
2018
72
2017
78
2016
67
2015
51
85
2014
55
98
2013
34
171
2012
37
16
2011
4
4
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#division-iii
#ncaa
#division
#iii
#cross
#country
#championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!