Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (4)
View
News (8)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Elite Race Footage - 2011 Deja Vu

Published by
DrBob   on Sep 12th 2011, 4:14am
 

Boys Elite Race Footage - 2011 Deja Vu

 

#6 Boys 3 mile Run CC Elite
Comp# Name School
==============================

=================================================
1 16 Clemente, Elliot Belen Jesuit Preparatory 1 15:39.10
2 314 Arroyo, Andres Colonial HS 2 15:45.70
3 397 Rojas, Aaron Estero HS 3 16:17.00
4 28 Magoulas, Michael Belen Jesuit Preparatory 4 16:23.80
5 566 Christenberry, Thomas HB Plant HS 5 16:26.70
6 37 Tejidor, Francisco Belen Jesuit Preparatory 6 16:28.70
7 292 Fernandez, Danny Christopher Columbus HS 7 16:30.20
8 293 Garcia, Manny Christopher Columbus HS 8 16:33.30
9 522 Magee, Matt George M. Steinbrenner HS 9 16:42.50
10 510 Bess-Lima, Tyler George M. Steinbrenner HS 10 16:42.80
11 290 Castro, Kenneth Christopher Columbus HS 11 16:45.60
12 764 Benner, Lars Newsome HS 12 16:45.90
13 318 Decker, Cody Colonial HS 13 16:48.50
14 26 Jude, Peter Belen Jesuit Preparatory 14 16:48.60
15 325 Licht, Caleb Colonial HS 15 16:50.10
16 27 Lopez, Avery Belen Jesuit Preparatory 16 16:50.90
17 1022 Sharp, Brian Robinson HS 17 16:51.70
18 326 Lopez, Jared Colonial HS 18 16:52.90
19 570 Foulsham, Curtis HB Plant HS 19 16:53.80
20 1000 Scola, Billy Ransom Everglades HS 20 16:54.40
21 331 Ramirez, Raul Colonial HS 21 16:55.80
22 330 Profitt, John Colonial HS 22 16:57.30
23 401 Sommer, Adam Estero HS 23 16:58.10
24 299 Linares, Daniel Christopher Columbus HS 24 17:11.20
25 389 Cartagena, Jose Estero HS 25 17:12.20
26 301 Ortega, Pedro Christopher Columbus HS 26 17:13.90
27 288 Schnulle, Ryan Charlotte HS 27 17:14.10
28 511 Bess-Lima, Zach George M. Steinbrenner HS 28 17:15.70
29 569 Drawdy, John HB Plant HS 29 17:15.70
30 18 Fernandez, Andres Belen Jesuit Preparatory 30 17:19.80
31 390 Chavez, Julian Estero HS 31 17:22.10
32 324 Hurd, Anthony Colonial HS 32 17:22.90
33 420 Carroll, Thomas Flagler Palm Coast HS 33 17:25.70
34 20 Gonzalez, Osiel Belen Jesuit Preparatory 34 17:25.80
35 289 Cabrera, Patrick Christopher Columbus HS 35 17:28.10
36 560 Andino, Carlos HB Plant HS 36 17:29.10
37 63 Main, Alex Berkeley Prep HS 37 17:30.00
38 388 Briner, Steven Estero HS 38 17:30.10
39 584 Powers, Sam HB Plant HS 39 17:30.50
40 259 Montoya, Sabastian Chamberlain HS 40 17:31.10
41 64 Majumdar, Shaun Berkeley Prep HS 41 17:31.50
42 231 Collins, Charles Boone HS 42 17:32.80
43 58 Dowdle, James Berkeley Prep HS 43 17:33.40
44 590 Weaver, Bryce HB Plant HS 44 17:35.10
45 516 Cerreta, Chris George M. Steinbrenner HS 45 17:35.30
46 512 Biles, Tanner George M. Steinbrenner HS 46 17:40.10
47 580 Montgomery, Jacob HB Plant HS 47 17:43.80
48 302 Palmer, Brian Christopher Columbus HS 48 17:44.60
49 25 Isaac, Alex Belen Jesuit Preparatory 49 17:45.00
50 238 Helfrich, Burkhardt Boone HS 50 17:47.30
51 611 Monzon, Luis John A. Ferguson HS 51 17:48.10
52 778 Martinez, Justin Newsome HS 52 17:48.70
53 419 Alter, Joseph Flagler Palm Coast HS 53 17:48.80
54 14 Arbelo, Ulises Belen Jesuit Preparatory 54 17:52.70
55 980 Bergengruen, Jan Ransom Everglades HS 55 17:54.50
56 321 Diodenet, Moises Colonial HS 56 17:55.00
57 532 West, Preston George M. Steinbrenner HS 57 17:56.00
58 571 Gilberto, Joe HB Plant HS 58 17:56.10
59 315 Arroyo, christian Colonial HS 59 17:56.80
60 531 West, Blake George M. Steinbrenner HS 60 18:00.50
61 586 Samaha, Anatoly HB Plant HS 61 18:02.30
62 439 Walbert, Brad Flagler Palm Coast HS 62 18:06.00
63 423 Duffy, Kevin Flagler Palm Coast HS 63 18:06.80
64 251 Taylor, Preston Boone HS 64 18:09.20
65 613 Rodriguez, Orlando John A. Ferguson HS 65 18:09.40
66 248 Slason, Chris Boone HS 66 18:09.90
67 115 LeBlanc, Andrew Bloomingdale HS 67 18:11.00
68 403 Vasquez, Alex Estero HS 68 18:12.10
69 771 Engel, Curtis Newsome HS 69 18:13.40
70 986 Correa, Gabriel Ransom Everglades HS 70 18:16.00
71 995 Irigoyen, Bert Ransom Everglades HS 71 18:16.10
72 394 Ledesma, Ricky Estero HS 72 18:16.80
73 608 Cabrera, Peter John A. Ferguson HS 73 18:18.00
74 296 Hernandez, Pedro Christopher Columbus HS 74 18:23.50
75 111 Chadderton, Ryan Bloomingdale HS 75 18:23.80
76 262 Toriscelli, Shane Chamberlain HS 76 18:24.10
77 615 Santiago, Julian John A. Ferguson HS 77 18:25.30
78 1019 Mills, Ricky Robinson HS 78 18:25.70
79 1026 Stanford, Fredrick Robinson HS 79 18:26.20
80 54 Boreland, Max Berkeley Prep HS 80 18:26.30
81 426 Garrett, Ashton Flagler Palm Coast HS 81 18:26.30
82 229 Capps, Bryan Boone HS 82 18:28.40
83 614 Saiki, Santiago John A. Ferguson HS 83 18:29.10
84 62 Longbottom, Greg Berkeley Prep HS 84 18:30.10
85 686 Dipsiner, Evan Lakewood Ranch HS 85 18:30.60
86 285 Quinn, Connor Charlotte HS 86 18:31.40
87 677 Arnold, Mitch Lakewood Ranch HS 87 18:31.60
88 994 Helguero-Kelley, Evan Ransom Everglades HS 88 18:33.00
89 578 Kearns, Matt HB Plant HS 89 18:36.50
90 766 Bolduc, Maurice Newsome HS 90 18:39.50
91 438 Vicens, Jan Carlo Flagler Palm Coast HS 91 18:39.90
92 116 LeBlanc, Matthew Bloomingdale HS 92 18:40.90
93 60 Hill, John Berkeley Prep HS 93 18:44.20
94 36 Rosete, Omar Belen Jesuit Preparatory 94 18:47.10
95 710 Wampler, Quintin Lakewood Ranch HS 95 18:47.10
96 700 Napier, Joshua Lakewood Ranch HS 96 18:48.90
97 364 Cunningham, Aj Dr. Phillips HS 97 18:49.40
98 258 Liotine, Danny Chamberlain HS 98 18:49.80
99 513 Blank, Richard George M. Steinbrenner HS 99 18:51.20
100 990 Friedman, Adam Ransom Everglades HS 100 18:52.50
101 234 Driskell, Dustin Boone HS 101 18:57.50
102 232 Coscia, Anthony Boone HS 102 19:00.40
103 431 Mowery, Jared Flagler Palm Coast HS 103 19:03.80
104 612 Raposo, Matthew John A. Ferguson HS 104 19:05.90
105 240 Laxton, Adam Boone HS 105 19:08.50
106 987 Correa, Raphael Ransom Everglades HS 106 19:08.70
107 610 Mehle, Glenn John A. Ferguson HS 107 19:09.80
108 694 Jones, Brandon Lakewood Ranch HS 108 19:11.50
109 282 Kuhn, Tyler Charlotte HS 109 19:15.50
110 1020 Mitter, Scott Robinson HS 110 19:17.10
111 393 Hernandez, Alexander Estero HS 111 19:20.50
112 777 King, Austin Newsome HS 112 19:21.80
113 1015 Jurski, Dylan Robinson HS 113 19:23.20
114 226 Bohannan, Jordan Boone HS 114 19:24.70
115 609 Cruz, Rafael John A. Ferguson HS 115 19:27.60
116 117 Ludden, Ian Bloomingdale HS 116 19:29.20
117 1065 Lopez, Joshua Sarasota Riverview HS 117 19:33.80
118 254 Cardenas, Diego Chamberlain HS 118 19:33.90
119 369 Rojas, Anthony Dr. Phillips HS 119 19:34.00
120 1054 Berman, Matthew Sarasota Riverview HS 120 19:34.50
121 1023 Shuey, David Robinson HS 121 19:35.50
122 1055 Bright, Glenn Sarasota Riverview HS 122 19:38.20
123 73 Vasiloudes, Vasilis Berkeley Prep HS 123 19:42.00
124 681 Branch, Chris Lakewood Ranch HS 124 19:42.20
125 1074 Stoll, Aaron Sarasota Riverview HS 125 19:43.90
126 112 Harp, Eryk Bloomingdale HS 126 19:48.30
127 118 McCarthy, Cormac Bloomingdale HS 127 19:50.50
128 991 Glauberman, Evan Ransom Everglades HS 128 19:53.90
129 392 Gamblin, Dylan Estero HS 129 19:54.30
130 366 Jarolimek, Todd Dr. Phillips HS 130 19:58.20
131 783 Taylor, Benjamin Newsome HS 131 19:58.70
132 279 Coward, Matthew Charlotte HS 132 19:59.00
133 779 Mize, Brent Newsome HS 133 19:59.40
134 1056 Carpenter, Hunter Sarasota Riverview HS 134 20:05.50
135 260 Purvis, Cameron Chamberlain HS 135 20:05.90
136 706 Somodi, Daniel Lakewood Ranch HS 136 20:06.00
137 711 Wilkerson, Dalton Lakewood Ranch HS 137 20:12.00
138 1070 Miller, Van Sarasota Riverview HS 138 20:12.50
139 278 Cardenas, Dominic Charlotte HS 139 20:18.80
140 425 Garrett, Alex Flagler Palm Coast HS 140 20:39.90
141 698 Milkovich, Jon Lakewood Ranch HS 141 20:45.90
142 421 Cordero, Luis Flagler Palm Coast HS 142 20:46.30
143 441 Wright, Josiah Flagler Palm Coast HS 143 20:50.40
144 395 Lopez, Efrain Estero HS 144 20:51.10
145 120 Woodbury, Jake Bloomingdale HS 145 21:02.00
146 1024 Spada, Michael Robinson HS 146 21:03.80
147 1011 Gross, Benjamin Robinson HS 147 21:03.90
148 1075 Vokus, Bryce Sarasota Riverview HS 148 21:21.00
149 687 Dooley, David Lakewood Ranch HS 149 21:52.00

 

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Berkeley Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 19 26    
2014 2 4    
2013 4 8    
2012   12    
2011 29 17   1
2010 17 5    
2009   1    
Hashtags:#distancepreps