Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (27)
View
News (42)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

FSU Boys Invite S-l-o-w Motion Finish-2011 FSU Invite

Published by
DrBob   on Sep 27 2011, 04:09 PM
 
Florida State Cross Country Invitational - Sep 23, 2011 to Sep 24, 2011
Apalachee Regional Park, 7550 Apalachee Pkwy, Tallahassee, FL, US, 32308
 
Mens 5k Invitational XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Moore, Daniel 12 Holy Trinity (Me  15:43.81     1
2   Howell, Thomas 10 Niceville Senior  15:46.95     2
3   Sullivan, Brian 11 Walton  15:57.15     3
4   Morken, Nicholas 10 Niceville Senior  16:01.15     4
5   Unknown Athlete 11 Trinity Prep  16:03.83     5
6   Drumm, David 12 Matanzas  16:07.50     6
7   Farmer, Kenan 10 Walton  16:07.77     7
8   Kattenberg, Tristan 11 Holy Trinity (Me  16:08.43     8
9   Frazier, Sam 09 Booker T. Washin  16:10.32     9
10   Christenberry, Thoma 12 H B Plant  16:10.51     10
11   Unknown Athlete 12 Trinity Prep  16:13.73     11
12   Buzzard, Christian 12 Lawton Chiles  16:17.55     12
13   Shackleford, Charlie 10 Fort Walton Beac  16:19.40     13
14   Baldwin, Luke 09 Booker T. Washin  16:23.12     14
15   Brown, Alex 11 Holy Trinity (Me  16:24.60     15
16   Scola, Billy 12 Ransom-Everglade  16:26.78     16
17   Slupecki, Jacob 12 Lincoln  16:29.46     17
18   Foulsham, Curtis 12 H B Plant  16:30.40     18
19   Kerrigan, Don 12 Pensacola Cathol  16:32.27     19
20   Castagnaro, Joey 12 Holy Trinity (Me  16:34.71     20
21   Mowery, Tyler 12 Mandarin  16:35.56     21
22   Hoffman, Alex 12 Holy Trinity (Me  16:35.57     22
23   Touchton, Trevor 11 Lincoln  16:36.24     23
24   Fabacher, Tyler 10 Fort Walton Beac  16:36.52     24
25   Shannon, Lucas 11 Mandarin  16:36.85     25
26   Torres, Rj 11 Walton  16:39.17     26
27   Drawdy, John 12 H B Plant  16:39.60     27
28   Bireda, Ermias 11 Wiregrass Ranch  16:42.71     28
29   Clark, Alec 11 West Florida HS  16:42.99     29
30   Godfrey, Alex 11 Fort Walton Beac  16:43.94     30
31   McMahon, Ben 12 Leon  16:44.14     31
32   Guidry, Joe 09 Fort Walton Beac  16:44.83     32
33   Buchholz, Zac 11 Leon  16:45.45     33
34   Goldberg, Sam 12 Trinity Prep  16:45.53     34
35   Zimmerman, Cade 10 Lawton Chiles  16:47.16     35
36   Bulger, Timothy 11 Fort Walton Beac  16:48.09     36
37   Henderson, Will 11 Leon  16:48.32     37
38   Cacciatore, Andrew 09 Holy Trinity (Me  16:49.05     38
39   Larson, Ryan 12 Booker T. Washin  16:53.22     39
40   Andino, Carlos 10 H B Plant  16:54.84     40
41   Humble, Ryan 12 Walton  16:54.85     41
42   Bennett, Josiah 12 Winder-Barrow  16:54.89     42
43   Montgomery, Jacob 12 H B Plant  16:55.57     43
44   Hippely, Sam 12 Wiregrass Ranch  16:56.21     44
45   Covert, Travis 11 Maclay  16:56.27     45
46   Bordelon, Andre 12 Booker T. Washin  16:57.87     46
47   Day, Brian 11 Fort Walton Beac  16:59.03     47
48   Conrad, Crawford 11 Lawton Chiles  16:59.13     48
49   Weaver, Bryce 11 H B Plant  17:01.93     49
50   Edwards, Harrison 11 Booker T. Washin  17:03.48     50
51   Krell, Jacob 12 Lawton Chiles  17:05.51     51
52   Mattera, Tyler 12 Wiregrass Ranch  17:06.14     52
53   Bergengruen, Jan 11 Ransom-Everglade  17:07.62     53
54   Millson, Sam 10 Trinity Prep  17:08.04     54
55   Bustamante, Eddie 12 Ransom-Everglade  17:08.18     55
56   Daughton, Connor 10 Maclay  17:09.71     56
57   Oliver, Cole 11 Holy Trinity (Me  17:09.71     57
58   Millson, Jesse 8 Trinity Prep  17:11.17     58
59   Aitken, Michael 12 Mandarin  17:11.90     59
60   Allen, Cameron 11 Matanzas  17:12.96     60
61   Kattenberg, Trevor 7 Holy Trinity (Me  17:14.34      
62   Turner, Sean 10 Lawton Chiles  17:14.98     61
63   Sanchez, Cameron 12 Fort Walton Beac  17:15.62     62
64   Weaver, John 10 Mandarin  17:17.66     63
65   Kilch, Connor 10 Walton  17:18.12     64
66   Hill, David 12 Wiregrass Ranch  17:18.61     65
67   Powers, Sam 12 H B Plant  17:18.93     66
68   Lassley, Adam 11 Mandarin  17:19.68     67
69   Hall, Ben 11 Wiregrass Ranch  17:19.75     68
70   Sortino, Mark 10 West Florida HS  17:22.25     69
71   Hill, Patrick 11 Wiregrass Ranch  17:22.56     70
72   Engel, Daniel 12 Pensacola Cathol  17:24.39     71
73   Spiers, Will 11 Lawton Chiles  17:25.42     72
74   Samaha, Anatoly 11 H B Plant  17:27.10      
75   Reggentin, Paul 10 Trinity Prep  17:27.93     73
76   Alastre, Thor 11 Wiregrass Ranch  17:27.96     74
77   Knauf, Trevor 10 Lawton Chiles  17:28.91     75
78   Mack, Sam 10 Mandarin  17:29.44     76
79   Langley, Sean 10 Lambert  17:31.44     77
80   Ludwig, Ryan 11 Wiregrass Ranch  17:32.70      
81   Lowe, Skylar 11 Winder-Barrow  17:33.65     78
82   Close, Jessie 12 Lincoln  17:34.17     79
83   Muniz, Lucas 12 Walton  17:36.79     80
84   Friedman, Adam 10 Ransom-Everglade  17:37.24     81
85   Rhodes, Tristan 09 Trinity Prep  17:39.78     82
86   Stuckey, Jimmie 11 Walton  17:40.98     83
87   Sanders, Mitchell 09 Walton  17:43.48      
88   Nasajpour, Emon 12 Holy Trinity (Me  17:44.44      
89   Neu, Austin 12 Matanzas  17:45.81     84
90   Gilberto, Joseph 12 H B Plant  17:46.20      
91   Cope, Chris 12 Winder-Barrow  17:47.79     85
92   Correa, Gaby 8 Ransom-Everglade  17:49.35     86
93   Shaffer, Landry 12 Walton  17:49.61      
94   Jaffe, Lawson 11 H B Plant  17:52.01      
95   Schrock, Connor 12 Lambert  17:52.22     87
96   Wright, William 10 Winder-Barrow  17:53.66     88
97   Pace, Gordon 11 Trinity Prep  17:54.81      
98   Correa, Raphael 12 Ransom-Everglade  17:56.77     89
99   Rutledge, Jack 10 Maclay  17:57.86     90
100   Perkins, Taylor 09 Booker T. Washin  17:58.51     91
101   Davis, Shane 12 Winder-Barrow  18:00.36     92
102   Antworth, Matthew 12 Maclay  18:01.66     93
103   Pitts, Austin 10 Mandarin  18:01.77     94
104   Nodjomian, Adam 11 Niceville Senior  18:01.99     95
105   Mcduffie, Will 11 Lawton Chiles  18:03.95      
106   Fiore, Chris 12 Leon  18:04.31     96
107   Khosla, Sukhi 09 Leon  18:04.45     97
108   Unknown Athlete 11 Lambert  18:04.75     98
109   Basin, Matt 12 Wiregrass Ranch  18:05.93      
110   Scott, Hunter 09 Lincoln  18:07.95     99
111   Everitt, Jake 12 Niceville Senior  18:08.41     100
112   McFarland, Isaiah 11 Marianna  18:10.51     101
113   Ewing, Caden 10 Niceville Senior  18:14.24     102
114   Talty, JP 10 Niceville Senior  18:14.49     103
115   Luca, Wil 09 Leon  18:16.70     104
116   Sperando, Coleman 11 Holy Trinity (Me  18:18.75      
117   Remich, Michael 10 Pensacola Cathol  18:20.09     105
118   Bromen, Jeff 12 Pensacola Cathol  18:20.63     106
119   Massey, Jack 10 Niceville Senior  18:21.68     107
120   McGowan, Jesse 12 Marianna  18:22.87     108
121   Schaich, Noah 10 Lambert  18:23.51     109
122   Martinez, Alex 11 Winder-Barrow  18:28.16     110
123   Helguero-Kelley, Eva 12 Ransom-Everglade  18:30.79     111
124   Metzler, John 09 Marianna  18:32.39     112
125   Cellini, Jon 11 Matanzas  18:33.68     113
126   Curtis, Jack 10 Trinity Prep  18:34.22      
127   Unknown Athlete 12 Lambert  18:34.24     114
128   Rosell, Joe 12 Matanzas  18:35.30     115
129   Goodman, Drake 10 Matanzas  18:35.75     116
130   Chope, John 10 Pensacola Cathol  18:36.95     117
131   Slade, Marcus 12 West Florida HS  18:37.62     118
132   Artecona, Alex 10 Maclay  18:41.91     119
133   Howard, Ian 11 Niceville Senior  18:44.49      
134   Brockner, Zack 11 Marianna  18:45.12     120
135   Patrick, Michael 11 Niceville Senior  18:45.28      
136   Chase, Ben 12 Trinity Prep  18:46.03      
137   White, Alex 12 Matanzas  18:46.21     121
138   Caballeros, Cris 09 Matanzas  18:55.62      
139   Hippely, Andy 09 Wiregrass Ranch  18:56.44      
140   Buchholz, Kyle 09 Leon  18:57.22     122
141   Walker, Anthony 09 Lincoln  19:00.68     123
142   Cox, Patrick 11 Marianna  19:03.01     124
143   Duffy, Brian 12 Lambert  19:08.83     125
144   Glauberman, Evan 09 Ransom-Everglade  19:18.93      
145   Walton, Jaryd 09 Lincoln  19:21.46     126
146   Isenberg, Sean 09 Lincoln  19:25.43     127
147   Schwartz, Stephen 12 Lambert  19:25.74     128
148   Estes, Kolby 10 Winder-Barrow  19:26.88     129
149   Schneider, Matt 12 Maclay  19:32.84     130
150   Nelson, Devon 12 Pensacola Cathol  19:34.54     131
151   Wright, David 11 West Florida HS  19:36.05     132
152   Qualls, Darrin 12 West Florida HS  19:37.69     133
153   Conville, Liam 09 Matanzas  19:39.48      
154   Awner, Evan 10 Ransom-Everglade  19:39.77      
155   Diamond, Garrett 10 West Florida HS  19:43.17     134
156   Neyman, Edward 09 Pensacola Cathol  19:49.74     135
157   Pittman, Alex 10 Leon  19:53.08      
158   Marshall, Maxx 09 Leon  19:54.50      
159   Grisiaffi, Jonathan 11 Lincoln  19:57.97      
160   Michaud, Rene 12 Lincoln  20:08.93      
161   Byrd, Aaron 10 Pensacola Cathol  20:16.60      
162   Sweeney, Matthew 09 Maclay  20:27.41     136
163   Argamasilla, Christi 12 Lincoln  20:30.13      
164   Mongeau, David 10 Pensacola Cathol  20:32.06      
165   Martin, Matt 09 Maclay  20:51.98      
166   Keane, Dennis 12 Maclay  21:30.47      
167   Mazziotta, Jake 7 Maclay  21:44.85      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 59 11 3  
2013 102 34 232  
2012 172 34 37  
2011 108 18 1  
2010 16 4    
2009   2