Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (8)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Race Footage Boys Varsity-18th Annual Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite

Published by
DrBob   on Oct 23rd 2011, 6:24am
 
18th Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite - Oct 22, 2011
FL, US
 
Mens 5k
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Castagnaro, Joey 12 Holy Trinity (Me  16:18.87     1
2   Kattenberg, Trista 11 Holy Trinity (Me  16:21.32     2
3   Brown, Alex 11 Holy Trinity (Me  16:30.81     3
4   Oliver, Cole 11 Holy Trinity (Me  16:38.90     4
5   Hoffman, Alex 12 Holy Trinity (Me  16:41.07     5
6   Robison, Blake 12 Melbourne  16:44.01     6
7   Parrinelli, Nicholas 11 Martin County  16:46.95     7
8   Denson, Drew 10 Astronaut  16:48.10     8
9   Cacciatore, Andrew 9 Holy Trinity (Me  16:59.83     9
10   Etienne, Kelly 12 Port St Lucie  17:03.49      
11   Sapp, Kevin 12 Port St Lucie  17:06.52      
12   Shaver, Zackary 12 Astronaut  17:09.33     10
13   Smithe, Jacob 11 West Shore Jr./S  17:11.62     11
14   Langgle, Jacob 10 Astronaut  17:12.19     12
15   Cox, Austin 12 Lincoln Park Aca  17:14.96     13
16   Duran, Sam 10 Melbourne  17:17.09     14
17   Campbell, Jon 12 Viera (Melbourne  17:32.33     15
18   Sperando, Coleman 11 Holy Trinity (Me  17:33.66     16
19   O'Brien, Tyler 10 Martin County  17:35.09     17
20   Bachman, Blake 10 Lincoln Park Aca  17:35.88     18
21   Negron-santiago, Jos 11 Port St Lucie  17:37.18      
22   Navajas, Ricky   Melbourne  17:39.19     19
23   Gonzalez, Jon 11 Martin County  17:40.21     20
24   Fernandez, JJ   Melbourne  17:40.82     21
25   McHale, Travis 11 Jensen Beach  17:41.55     22
26   Baltazar, Hernan 10 Okeechobee  17:45.39     23
27   Redito, Luke 11 West Shore Jr./S  17:51.77     24
28   Knowlton, Connor 11 Melbourne  17:55.93     25
29   Dyess, Austin 11 Jensen Beach  18:03.02     26
30   Reesh, Alec 11 Melbourne  18:03.93     27
31   Garrett, Wesley 10 Astronaut  18:07.29     28
32   May, Justin 11 Lincoln Park Aca  18:08.60     29
33   Adams, Tristan 9 Holy Trinity (Me  18:09.67      
34   Moore, Christian 11 Jensen Beach  18:13.46     30
35   Kline, Adam 12 West Shore Jr./S  18:14.09     31
36   Bozzo, Mark Anthony 10 Treasure Coast  18:20.06     32
37   Farley, Clay 12 Jensen Beach  18:22.22     33
38   Mueth, Eric 12 Merritt Island  18:22.90     34
39   Hussey, Kyle 12 Jensen Beach  18:23.72     35
40   Furman, Ben 11 Martin County  18:27.12     36
41   Ivey, Brad 10 Eau Gallie  18:31.27     37
42   Porter, Caleb 12 Eau Gallie  18:34.37     38
43   weinberg, Patrick 12 South Fork  18:39.37     39
44   Scardino, Matt 12 Viera (Melbourne  18:40.18     40
45   Todd, Andrew 11 Melbourne  18:40.73     41
46   Chan, Ian 10 West Shore Jr./S  18:43.17     42
47   Peppler, Ryder 10 South Fork  18:43.79     43
48   Brown, Hunter 12 Martin County  18:44.85     44
49   Severino, Ignacio 10 Sebastian River  18:48.97     45
50   Gallagher, Matt 11 Melbourne  18:51.50      
51   Cole, Jaymes 10 Vero Beach Senio  18:54.78     46
52   Gust, Jesse 12 Eau Gallie  18:56.29     47
53   Granberg, Raymond 12 Vero Beach Senio  19:00.45     48
54   Robertson, Cj 9 Treasure Coast  19:02.38     49
55   Craig, Peter 11 Lincoln Park Aca  19:05.90     50
56   Kinner, Wyatt 11 Eau Gallie  19:07.66     51
57   Packer, Jefferson 11 Satellite  19:08.45     52
58   Brockway, Dakota 10 South Fork  19:09.05     53
59   Camps, Austin 7 West Shore Jr./S  19:09.63     54
60   Lee, Peter 11 Vero Beach Senio  19:10.27     55
61   Pruitt, Mark 12 Lincoln Park Aca  19:10.99     56
62   Stanley, Dalton 12 Palm Bay  19:11.52     57
63   Topp, Greg 11 West Shore Jr./S  19:11.95     58
64   Sonzogni, Jake 10 Vero Beach Senio  19:12.87     59
65   Sherrod, Justin 10 Viera (Melbourne  19:13.51     60
66   Adams, Randy 12 West Shore Jr./S  19:14.87     61
67   Mauro, Nick 12 Viera (Melbourne  19:18.05     62
68   Spake, Travis 11 Merritt Island  19:24.39     63
69   Pinder, Ian 11 South Fork  19:25.07     64
70   Smith, Keagan 12 South Fork  19:25.63     65
71   Foot, William 9 Astronaut  19:26.15     66
72   Zamor, Mistral   Bayside  19:27.32     67
73   Godwin, Will 10 Covenant Christi  19:29.14     68
74   Davis, Noah 10 Melbourne  19:29.82      
75   Haggard, Austin 11 Merritt Island  19:31.12     69
76   Alvarez, Mariano 12 Okeechobee  19:31.75     70
77   Hayes, Christian 7 West Shore Jr./S  19:34.03      
78   McNevich, Isaac 11 Astronaut  19:34.95     71
79   Wittekind, Tyler 12 Eau Gallie  19:35.35     72
80   Gutierrez, Noe 11 Fort Pierce Cent  19:37.51     73
81   Blanchard, Luke   Brevard HEAT  19:40.50      
82   Volz, Mark 12 Covenant Christi  19:41.26     74
83   Stenson, Derrick 12 Heritage (Palm B  19:43.95     75
84   Stewart, Chad 12 Viera (Melbourne  19:44.95     76
85   Stone, Alando 9 Treasure Coast  19:46.62     77
86   Dean, Jeremy 9 Viera (Melbourne  19:46.72     78
87   Blaylock, Chris 11 Merritt Island  19:50.47     79
88   Campbell, Kadin 11 Sebastian River  19:53.09     80
89   Grills, Evan 11 South Fork  19:54.51     81
90   Grillo, Mike 12 Viera (Melbourne  19:55.31     82
91   Garmen, Jordan 11 Martin County  19:57.53     83
92   Fenton, Scott 11 Satellite  19:59.97     84
93   Adamo, Frank 11 Okeechobee  20:00.70     85
94   Durham, Eric 10 Covenant Christi  20:01.46     86
95   Miller, Marcus   Centennial  20:02.17     87
96   Shaffer, Chris 10 Satellite  20:08.47     88
97   Wier, Addison 10 South Fork  20:09.08     89
98   Bissonnette, James   Sebastian River  20:09.91     90
99   Rhodes, Kenny 10 Melbourne Centra  20:10.55     91
100   Wright, Josh   Lincoln Park Aca  20:17.12     92
101   Val, Billy 11 Fort Pierce Cent  20:18.59     93
102   MacKay, Evan 10 Vero Beach Senio  20:20.91     94
103   Colon, Christian 9 Sebastian River  20:22.26     95
104   Zeak, Nick 11 Merritt Island  20:22.78     96
105   Campbell, Timothy 11 Merritt Island  20:23.09     97
106   Triumph, Tommy 11 Merritt Island  20:23.38     98
107   Brennalt, Spencer 9 South Fork  20:23.78      
108   Robinson, Christian   Eau Gallie  20:24.05     99
109   Johnson, Tyler 12 Merritt Island  20:24.31      
110   Groppel, MIke 9 Viera (Melbourne  20:24.93      
111   Roulette, Joseph 10 South Fork  20:29.90      
112   Greathouse, Jam 7 West Shore Jr./S  20:30.46      
113   Sookhan, Richie 11 Lincoln Park Aca  20:31.01     100
114   Pinner, Austin 12 Vero Beach Senio  20:35.06     101
115   Bermudez, Carlos   Bayside  20:36.49     102
116   Robinson, Matthew   Brevard HEAT  20:40.02      
117   Duckett, Ben   Satellite  20:40.86     103
118   McKegg, Phillip 10 Melbourne Centra  20:41.69     104
119   Perez-mena, Manuel 10 Melbourne Centra  20:47.70     105
120   Davis, Rayvon 10 Heritage (Palm B  20:48.60     106
121   Greathouse, Matthew 11 West Shore Jr./S  20:49.34      
122   Holland, Tim 11 Heritage (Palm B  20:49.95     107
123   Neutzman, Parker 9 Covenant Christi  20:50.44     108
124   Patterson, Keith 11 Covenant Christi  20:51.14     109
125   Garcia, Christian 10 Okeechobee  20:51.72     110
126   Mercer, Will 12 Eau Gallie  20:52.34     111
127   Thomas, John 10 Lincoln Park Aca  20:55.84      
128   Cosola, Nicholas 9 South Fork  21:02.50      
129   Thurman, Nathan 10 Covenant Christi  21:03.05     112
130   Trist, Thomas   Bayside  21:03.05     113
131   Cordero, Roberto 12 Sebastian River  21:07.84     114
132   Townsend, James 12 Covenant Christi  21:09.45     115
133   Zamarripa, Juan 10 Sebastian River  21:12.87     116
134   Kruger, Mike 12 Viera (Melbourne  21:14.21      
135   Tang, Ryan 9 Fort Pierce Cent  21:14.95     117
136   Sanz, Austin 9 Fort Pierce Cent  21:16.68     118
137   Jean-Joseph, Winston 11 Treasure Coast  21:19.49     119
138   Wheeler, Blake 12 Treasure Coast  21:20.68     120
139   Andrade, Gildardo 10 Sebastian River  21:23.14     121
140   Connolly, Mike   Centennial  21:25.52     122
141   McClure, Colin   Satellite  21:26.27     123
142   Kuykendall, Justin 11 Merritt Island  21:27.02      
143   Macon, Colton 9 Lincoln Park Aca  21:27.58      
144   Penida, Lucas 9 Okeechobee  21:28.25     124
145   Torres, Hector 12 Okeechobee  21:45.20     125
146   Gibbs, Jordan 9 Palm Bay  21:48.14     126
147   Post, Kaleb 9 Vero Beach Senio  21:49.00     127
148   Andrews, Christian H 10 Melbourne Centra  21:52.86     128
149   Zinone, Ryan 10 Melbourne Centra  22:00.65     129
150   Kelly, Kilian 9 Melbourne Centra  22:05.52     130
151   Jones, DJ   Centennial  22:11.69     131
152   Vinueza, George 11 Port St Lucie  22:15.00      
153   Powell, Alexander 9 Fort Pierce Cent  22:15.00     132
154   Yoho, Sam 10 Astronaut  22:15.57     133
155   Leo, Matt   Centennial  22:16.80     134
156   Zamora, Cristian 11 Sebastian River  22:17.43      
157   Schenavar, Max   Bayside  22:19.27     135
158   Kowalski, John 12 Viera (Melbourne  22:22.58      
159   Schrope, Nathan 6 Covenant Christi  22:23.92      
160   Dorrington, Joey 10 Centennial  22:24.82     136
161   Thurman, Jesse 11 Covenant Christi  22:27.26      
162   Rogers, Tyler   Bayside  22:30.61     137
163   Hill, Jake 6 Covenant Christi  23:12.11      
164   Finlayson, Jon   Heritage (Palm B  23:14.84     138
165   Esquivel, Edgar 10 Fort Pierce Cent  23:16.74     139
166   Petrik, David 11 Heritage (Palm B  23:17.58     140
167   Adams, Rajeeb 12 Fort Pierce Cent  23:18.92     141
168   Smith, Zephan 10 Palm Bay  23:29.19     142
169   Rupchis, Ronnie 10 Sebastian River  23:35.61      
170   Worm, Sam 12 Palm Bay  23:48.03     143
171   Briggs, Andrew   Palm Bay  24:16.55     144
172   Trainer, Tyler   Fort Pierce Cent  24:23.11      
173   Chimento, Stephen 6 Brevard HEAT  24:25.95      
174   Hammond, Stephen 8 Melbourne Centra  24:37.03     145
175   Worm, Nicholas 10 Palm Bay  24:56.72     146
176   Rustay, Sean 9 Vero Beach Senio  24:57.56      
177   Akins, Jacalob 12 Okeechobee  25:03.55     147
178   Sweet, Lucas 11 Palm Bay  25:04.18     148
179   Havee, Austin   Fort Pierce Cent  25:37.38      
180   Bechard, Shane 12 Heritage (Palm B  27:20.63     149

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Vero Beach High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vero Beach, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 19 27    
2014 10 7    
2013 6 9    
2012 9 15    
2011 44 11    
2010 8 5    
2009   2    
Hashtags:#distancepreps