Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (5)
View
News (3)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Varsity Race Footage - 37th Astronaut Invitational

Published by
DrBob   on Sep 11th 2011, 8:08pm
 
Astronaut XC Invitational - Sep 10, 2011
FL, US, 32940
 
Mens 5k Varsity XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 442 Anguish, William 12 Winter Park  16:21.09  5:15.8  1
2 178 Licari, Peter 12 Hagerty  16:30.20  5:18.8  2
3 110 Pineiro, Keneth 10 DeLand  16:31.43  5:19.2  3
4 456 Lindsey, John 11 Winter Park  16:38.79  5:21.5  4
5 297 Schanze, Justin 11 Oviedo  16:48.99  5:24.8  5
6 322 Hickey, Taylor 12 Rockledge  16:59.62  5:28.2  6
7 199 Anderson, Brian 12 Lyman  17:06.34  5:30.4  7
8 291 Hoffman, Parker 12 Oviedo  17:16.63  5:33.7  8
9 209 McCutcheon, Camer 10 Lyman  17:17.29  5:33.9  9
10 7 Shaver, Zachary 12 Astronaut  17:23.55  5:35.9  10
11 76 Sayyeau, Cory 11 Cocoa Beach  17:28.24  5:37.4  11
12 172 Gargiulo, Matt 10 Hagerty  17:33.06  5:39.0  12
13 454 Hayes, Kyle 12 Winter Park  17:36.30  5:40.0  13
14 342 Blasco, James 12 Seabreeze  17:37.91  5:40.5  14
15 171 Enot, Joshua 12 Hagerty  17:39.38  5:41.0  15
16 5 Langgle, Jacob 10 Astronaut  17:40.67  5:41.4  16
17 434 Smithe, Jacob 11 West Shore Jr./S  17:42.88  5:42.1  17
18 450 Fattore, Brandon 11 Winter Park  17:49.87  5:44.4  18
19 207 Krige, Marcel 10 Lyman  17:51.18  5:44.8  19
20 296 Pfeifle, Adam 11 Oviedo  17:53.87  5:45.7  20
21 2 Denson, Drew 10 Astronaut  17:57.04  5:46.7  21
22 177 Larison, Zach 9 Hagerty  17:57.99  5:47.0  22
23 77 Selph, Justin 12 Cocoa Beach  17:59.99  5:47.7  23
24 78 Stathis, Costa 11 Cocoa Beach  18:03.50  5:48.8  24
25 471 Hardiman, Jacob 11 Winter Springs  18:05.03  5:49.3  25
26 301 Draper, Jason 12 Palm Bay  18:06.19  5:49.7  26
27 464 Townes, Andrew 12 Winter Park  18:10.39  5:51.0  27
28 432 Redito, Luke 11 West Shore Jr./S  18:10.82  5:51.1  28
29 96 Turner, Gerald 12 Cocoa  18:13.33  5:51.9  29
30 282 Westfall, Cj 11 Orange City Univ  18:19.38  5:53.9  30
31 182 Menning, Hunter 12 Hagerty  18:22.14  5:54.8  31
32 146 Diaz, Nick 11 Edgewood  18:23.71  5:55.3  32
33 295 Nance, James 10 Oviedo  18:24.12  5:55.4  33
34 105 Hack, Taylor 10 DeLand  18:26.59  5:56.2  34
35 441 Andrade, Stephan 12 Winter Park  18:30.42  5:57.4  35
36 271 Reed, Coner 10 Orange City Univ  18:34.00  5:58.6  36
37 4 Garrett, Wesley 10 Astronaut  18:39.35  6:00.3  37
38 480 Walker, Logan 12 Winter Springs  18:39.75  6:00.5  38
39 111 Russell, Brandon 10 DeLand  18:40.00  6:00.5  39
40 224 Morris, Wesley 11 Mainland  18:42.85  6:01.5  40
41 292 Langhauser, Victo 10 Oviedo  18:45.47  6:02.3  41
42 249 Mueth, Eric 12 Merritt Island  18:47.92  6:03.1  42
43 404 Hermida, Bobby 11 Viera (Melbourne  18:48.47  6:03.3  43
44 174 Gnan, James 12 Hagerty  18:51.89  6:04.4  44
45 334 Santos, Will 12 Rockledge  18:52.42  6:04.5  45
46 245 Horner, Matt 12 Merritt Island  18:53.00  6:04.7  46
47 463 Terry, Sean 10 Winter Park  18:53.63  6:04.9  47
48 426 Kline, Adam 12 West Shore Jr./S  18:54.51  6:05.2  48
49 203 Dunlap, Nathan 12 Lyman  18:57.40  6:06.1  49
50 374 Wile, Cory 11 Seabreeze  18:59.59  6:06.8  50
51 481 Yocom, Stefan 11 Winter Springs  18:59.91  6:06.9  51
52 336 Scott, Ryan 11 Rockledge  19:00.27  6:07.1  52
53 180 Lynch, Charles 9 Hagerty  19:00.57  6:07.2  53
54 126 Ivey, JC 12 Eau Gallie  19:04.14  6:08.3  54
55 175 Hoppe, Dakota 10 Hagerty  19:05.51  6:08.7   
56 208 Legrand, Charles 9 Lyman  19:06.67  6:09.1  55
57 326 Kutzner, Sean 10 Rockledge  19:08.72  6:09.8  56
58 220 Davis, Jacob 12 Mainland  19:11.35  6:10.6  57
59 284 Anderson, Wyatt 10 Oviedo  19:12.45  6:11.0  58
60 289 Germ, Chris 11 Oviedo  19:13.43  6:11.3  59
61 388 Bray, Hunter 10 Titusville  19:14.62  6:11.7  60
62 348 Cline, Austin 11 Seabreeze  19:14.95  6:11.8  61
63 474 Marinelli, Daniel 12 Winter Springs  19:26.84  6:15.6  62
64 389 Collier, Hunter 12 Titusville  19:30.01  6:16.6  63
65 262 Gourley, Ryan 9 Orange City Univ  19:37.38  6:19.0  64
66 212 Randell, Khalil 10 Lyman  19:40.00  6:19.8  65
67 469 Connolly, Dillon 10 Winter Springs  19:42.38  6:20.6  66
68 416 Chan, Ian 10 West Shore Jr./S  19:43.72  6:21.0  67
69 403 Grillo, Mike 12 Viera (Melbourne  19:44.18  6:21.2  68
70 273 Robb, Desmond 11 Orange City Univ  19:47.24  6:22.2  69
71 305 Jennewein, Matt 12 Palm Bay  19:47.75  6:22.3  70
72 145 Chandler, Devon 9 Edgewood  19:50.12  6:23.1  71
73 158 Shattuck, Luke 10 Edgewood  19:50.84  6:23.3  72
74 68 Hall, Dylan 11 Cocoa Beach  19:51.53  6:23.6  73
75 86 Marek, Kevin 12 Cocoa  19:52.71  6:23.9  74
76 415 Camps, Austin 7 West Shore Jr./S  19:53.86  6:24.3  75
77 310 Stanley, Dalton 12 Palm Bay  19:59.34  6:26.1  76
78 214 Salazar, Matthew 12 Lyman  20:03.98  6:27.6  77
79 71 Kofkin, Hastings 11 Cocoa Beach  20:04.35  6:27.7  78
80 117 Deschryver, Tyler 12 East River  20:05.83  6:28.2   
81 197 Stenson, Derrick 12 Heritage (Palm B  20:07.23  6:28.6  79
82 119 Randio, Mark 11 East River  20:08.33  6:29.0   
83 406 Levine, Morgan 9 Viera (Melbourne  20:10.29  6:29.6  80
84 386 Kemmler, William 10 Space Coast  20:11.78  6:30.1  81
85 319 Fines, David 11 Rockledge  20:12.28  6:30.2  82
86 215 Singer, Anthony 12 Lyman  20:12.79  6:30.4   
87 240 Blaylock, Chris 11 Merritt Island  20:13.35  6:30.6  83
88 123 Gust, Jesse 12 Eau Gallie  20:14.05  6:30.8  84
89 120 Rosado, Jean Carl 12 East River  20:18.15  6:32.1   
90 466 Carey, Sean 11 Winter Springs  20:20.90  6:33.0  85
91 23 Bermudez, Juan 11 Bayside  20:21.70  6:33.3  86
92 321 Harber, Dalton 11 Rockledge  20:22.44  6:33.5  87
93 399 Poff, Kameron 12 Titusville  20:24.88  6:34.3  88
94 409 Sherrod, Justin 10 Viera (Melbourne  20:25.44  6:34.5  89
95 353 Fredette, Nick 11 Seabreeze  20:27.31  6:35.1  90
96 330 Ngo, Joseph 10 Rockledge  20:28.01  6:35.3  91
97 400 Salazar, Alex 10 Titusville  20:29.16  6:35.7  92
98 127 Kinner, Wyatt 11 Eau Gallie  20:29.85  6:35.9  93
99 151 Lubor, Devin 12 Edgewood  20:31.20  6:36.3  94
100 411 Adams, Randy 12 West Shore Jr./S  20:33.10  6:36.9  95
101 244 Haggard, Austin 11 Merritt Island  20:34.34  6:37.3  96
102 128 Lambert, Greg 11 Eau Gallie  20:35.55  6:37.7  97
103 324 King, Trevor 11 Rockledge  20:38.80  6:38.8   
104 308 Ralph, Manes 12 Palm Bay  20:41.73  6:39.7  98
105 263 Gray, John 10 Orange City Univ  20:42.57  6:40.0  99
106 373 Stack, Mel 10 Seabreeze  20:46.76  6:41.3  100
107 148 Hall, Blake 9 Edgewood  20:47.14  6:41.5  101
108 219 Bugno, Kody 12 Mainland  20:49.94  6:42.4  102
109 340 Beute, Michael 11 Seabreeze  20:50.93  6:42.7  103
110 384 Gahres, John-Mark 10 Space Coast  20:52.28  6:43.1  104
111 87 Marek, Larry 11 Cocoa  20:52.86  6:43.3  105
112 186 Davis, Rayvon 10 Heritage (Palm B  20:56.03  6:44.3  106
113 140 Wittekind, Tyler 12 Eau Gallie  20:57.11  6:44.7  107
114 277 Tailer, James 10 Orange City Univ  20:59.32  6:45.4  108
115 476 Raphael, Ishaq 11 Winter Springs  21:11.48  6:49.3  109
116 439 Topp, Greg 11 West Shore Jr./S  21:16.70  6:51.0  110
117 390 Flemming, Samuel 10 Titusville  21:17.54  6:51.2  111
118 255 Zeak, Nick 11 Merritt Island  21:20.24  6:52.1  112
119 265 Kelly, Dalton 10 Orange City Univ  21:20.79  6:52.3  113
120 80 Tezel, Clay 9 Cocoa Beach  21:21.30  6:52.5  114
121 30 Trist, Thomas 9 Bayside  21:21.82  6:52.6  115
122 154 Monteferrante, Ch 8 Edgewood  21:22.54  6:52.8  116
123 226 Nathan, Miles 10 Mainland  21:23.39  6:53.1  117
124 408 Sanford, Matt 9 Viera (Melbourne  21:25.56  6:53.8  118
125 385 Goodwin, Collin 8 Space Coast  21:26.69  6:54.2  119
126 392 Griffin, Taylor   Titusville  21:38.12  6:57.9  120
127 3 Foot, William 9 Astronaut  21:42.54  6:59.3  121
128 104 Guire, Stefan 11 DeLand  21:43.71  6:59.7  122
129 382 Drenga, Ryan 8 Space Coast  21:45.84  7:00.3  123
130 381 Cullen, Danny 9 Space Coast  21:46.90  7:00.7  124
131 159 Sierra, Victor 8 Edgewood  21:47.94  7:01.0  125
132 410 Stewart, Chad 12 Viera (Melbourne  21:48.29  7:01.1  126
133 236 Perez-Mena, Manue 10 Melbourne Centra  21:49.67  7:01.6  127
134 407 Mauro, Nick 12 Viera (Melbourne  21:53.71  7:02.9  128
135 97 Willis, Wyatt   Cocoa  21:55.57  7:03.5  129
136 125 Ivey, Brad 10 Eau Gallie  21:56.18  7:03.7  130
137 383 Gahres, Donald 11 Space Coast  21:56.73  7:03.9  131
138 421 Hayes, Christian 7 West Shore Jr./S  21:59.27  7:04.7   
139 155 Parker, Bryce 12 Edgewood  22:00.55  7:05.1   
140 238 Zinone, Ryan 10 Melbourne Centra  22:01.80  7:05.5  132
141 243 Flint, Nick 12 Merritt Island  22:02.31  7:05.7  133
142 237 Rhodes, Kenny 10 Melbourne Centra  22:06.84  7:07.1  134
143 252 Thomas, Shawn 11 Merritt Island  22:08.57  7:07.7  135
144 231 Hall, Christian 10 Melbourne Centra  22:09.52  7:08.0  136
145 223 Miglioranzi, Chri 10 Mainland  22:10.46  7:08.3  137
146 225 Morrisey, Tommy 11 Mainland  22:12.13  7:08.8  138
147 99 Buker, Josh 10 DeLand  22:13.52  7:09.3  139
148 227 Ramsay, David 12 Mainland  22:14.20  7:09.5  140
149 235 McKegg, Phillip 10 Melbourne Centra  22:15.34  7:09.8  141
150 401 Schaffer, Eddie 9 Titusville  22:16.46  7:10.2  142
151 241 Campbell, Tim 11 Merritt Island  22:21.86  7:11.9   
152 478 Tague, Jordon 9 Winter Springs  22:22.63  7:12.2   
153 372 Sperl, Karl 11 Seabreeze  22:37.25  7:16.9  143
154 307 Lawry, Brandon 9 Palm Bay  22:38.92  7:17.4  144
155 22 Vallejo, Justin 10 Atlantic  22:39.30  7:17.6   
156 303 Gibbs, Jordan 9 Palm Bay  22:41.79  7:18.4  145
157 136 Skinner, Preston 10 Eau Gallie  22:45.80  7:19.6  146
158 195 Potts, Logan 11 Heritage (Palm B  22:51.38  7:21.4  147
159 92 Repper, Eddie 11 Cocoa  22:55.44  7:22.8  148
160 14 Yoho, Sam 10 Astronaut  22:56.35  7:23.0  149
161 107 Kasbeer, Rusty 10 DeLand  22:57.07  7:23.3  150
162 192 Hosburgh, Kevin 12 Heritage (Palm B  23:01.91  7:24.8  151
163 191 Holland, Timothy 11 Heritage (Palm B  23:25.63  7:32.5  152
164 118 Espinosa, Michael 12 East River  23:34.91  7:35.5   
165 405 Kowalski, John 12 Viera (Melbourne  23:36.99  7:36.1   
166 377 Chase, Tyler 8 Space Coast  23:41.03  7:37.4  153
167 1 Clark, Nick 9 Astronaut  23:44.99  7:38.7  154
168 90 Ortiz, Wilbur 11 Cocoa  24:05.19  7:45.2  155
169 229 Chavez, Chase 9 Melbourne Centra  24:23.08  7:51.0  156
170 93 Sapp, Mason   Cocoa  24:33.27  7:54.2  157
171 379 Cottle, Matthew 12 Space Coast  24:33.74  7:54.4   
172 161 Bargas, Miguel 10 Florida Air Acad  24:49.40  7:59.4  158
173 194 Petrik, David 11 Heritage (Palm B  24:54.57  8:01.1  159
174 234 Laird, Ben 10 Melbourne Centra  24:56.35  8:01.7  160
175 230 Gleich, Paul 10 Melbourne Centra  25:39.00  8:15.4   
176 193 Kidd, Andrew 10 Heritage (Palm B  25:49.00  8:18.6  161
177 29 Schenavar, Max 10 Bayside  26:32.00  8:32.5  162
178 15 Bermudez, Richard 11 Atlantic  26:48.00  8:37.6   
179 24 Briggs, Andrew 12 Bayside  26:58.00  8:40.8  163
180 162 Gonzalez, Michael 11 Florida Air Acad  26:59.00  8:41.1  164
181 27 Fogg, William 12 Bayside  27:13.00  8:45.7  165
182 166 Quinones, Michael 10 Florida Air Acad  27:15.00  8:46.3  166
183 165 Querol, Jean-Mich 10 Florida Air Acad  27:48.00  8:56.9  167
184 164 Nissinoff, Jordan 12 Florida Air Acad  28:45.00  9:15.3  168
185 167 Reme, Kyo 10 Florida Air Acad  29:05.00  9:21.7  169

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Heritage (Palm B
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 12 8    
2013 26 8    
2012 34 11    
2011 8 3    
2010   2    
Hashtags:#distancepreps