Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls JV Race Footage-18th Annual Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite

Published by
DrBob   on Oct 23 2011, 05:38 PM
 
18th Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite - Oct 22, 2011
FL, US
 
Womens 5k
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Wollrath, Julie 9 Holy Trinity (Me  18:30.02     1
2   Harper, Elizabeth 11 Merritt Island  19:20.96     2
3   Dummer, Mackenzie 11 Holy Trinity (Me  19:42.43     3
4   Chapman, Emily 9 Brevard HEAT  19:50.65     4
5   Wahy, Brianna 11 Holy Trinity (Me  20:21.36     5
6   Henry, Tabatha 10 Okeechobee  20:25.18     6
7   Li, Nina 10 Merritt Island  20:26.57     7
8   Scott, Laurie 11 South Fork  20:52.81     8
9   Rule, Janais 11 Merritt Island  20:53.08     9
10   Cubero, Caroline 10 Merritt Island  20:55.63     10
11   Castro, Katherine 11 Viera (Melbourne  20:56.33     11
12   Sime, Kelly 12 South Fork  20:58.41     12
13   Deibner, Sarah 10 Brevard HEAT  20:59.94     13
14   Day, Sarah 11 West Shore Jr./S  21:04.86     14
15   Innis, Caitlyn 12 Martin County  21:07.25     15
16   Crowley, Kate   West Shore Jr./S  21:09.08     16
17   Slomins, Dana 12 Holy Trinity (Me  21:15.81     17
18   Brodie, Chantelle 12 Martin County  21:16.37     18
19   Wooley, Holly 11 Brevard HEAT  21:29.02     19
20   Morrison, Sky 11 Satellite  21:34.13     20
21   Fleeman, Rebecca 10 Eau Gallie  21:38.73      
22   Shaw, Nicole 11 Jensen Beach  21:39.40     21
23   Lavin, Schyler 10 Martin County  21:39.92     22
24   Nazon, Maria 10 Jensen Beach  21:40.54     23
25   Folio, Sam 7 Holy Trinity (Me  21:51.61     24
26   Lewis, Mary 10 Holy Trinity (Me  21:52.47     25
27   Harper, Lauretta 10 South Fork  21:54.65     26
28   Hardcastle, Bethany 9 South Fork  21:55.61     27
29   Sclafani, Alexandra 10 Martin County  21:57.36     28
30   Mann, Karina 11 Holy Trinity (Me  21:58.05     29
31   Delaney, Molly 10 Melbourne  22:09.05     30
32   Krehbiel, Lexi 10 West Shore Jr./S  22:19.90     31
33   Fearns, Casey 10 South Fork  22:20.55     32
34   Plante, Katie 10 Melbourne Centra  22:35.25     33
35   Gonzales, Violeta 9 Vero Beach Senio  22:35.93      
36   Gonzales, Violeta 9 Vero Beach Senio  22:37.14      
37   Harrison, Vanessa 12 South Fork  22:37.59     34
38   MACON, Lauren 6 Lincoln Park Aca  22:38.99     35
39   Knowlton, Traci 10 Melbourne  22:42.60     36
40   Robertson, Audrey 9 Jensen Beach  23:01.71     37
41   Emison, Brooke 9 Melbourne Centra  23:03.54     38
42   Scartozzi, Marisa 10 Martin County  23:08.46     39
43   Jean-baptiste, Lily 12 Heritage (Palm B  23:09.19     40
44   Fenton, Abby 11 Satellite  23:11.28     41
45   Reynolds, Makayla 10 Jensen Beach  23:17.09     42
46   Lobmeyer, Dana 11 Melbourne  23:17.82     43
47   Macdonald, Jayme 12 Viera (Melbourne  23:22.03     44
48   Orlando, Casey 9 Merritt Island  23:31.67     45
49   Smith, Kayla 11 Heritage (Palm B  23:32.91     46
50   Cogsill, Hannah 9 Jensen Beach  23:34.48     47
51   Carroll, Rachel 11 Space Coast  23:35.77     48
52   Prasad, Jenny 10 Melbourne  23:36.00     49
53   Fitzpatrick, Kacey 12 Jensen Beach  23:39.78     50
54   Carroll, Rachel 11 Space Coast  23:40.46     51
55   Estes, McKenzie 11 Viera (Melbourne  23:41.47     52
56   Capen, Kelly 10 Martin County  23:42.57     53
57   McLaughlin, Mariel 12 Melbourne Centra  23:43.83     54
58   Hetico, Madison 10 Melbourne  23:46.63     55
59   Baecher, Grace 9 Martin County  23:51.53     56
60   Fraser, Ally 10 Covenant Christi  23:53.66      
61   Corinne, Robertson 11 Jensen Beach  23:55.47     57
62   Taggart, Andrea 8 West Shore Jr./S  23:58.94     58
63   Fraser, Ally 10 Covenant Christi  23:59.95      
64   Dietle, Lauren 11 West Shore Jr./S  24:12.17     59
65   Windfelder, Zoe   Satellite  24:16.90     60
66   Lang, Valentina 12 Space Coast  24:17.55     61
67   Eldredge, Wendy 12 West Shore Jr./S  24:19.23     62
68   Wert, Bianca   Bayside  24:21.24      
69   McNamara, Lesley 11 West Shore Jr./S  24:21.97     63
70   Powers, Alex 12 Space Coast  24:25.51     64
71   Lang, Valentina 12 Space Coast  24:26.24     65
72   Huerta, Ana 10 Okeechobee  24:27.36     66
73   Yazzie, Alyssa 12 Lincoln Park Aca  24:30.11     67
74   Adler, Andrea 9 Jensen Beach  24:31.28      
75   Powers, Alex 12 Space Coast  24:34.80     68
76   Daye, Rachel 10 Jensen Beach  24:36.40      
77   Licata, Carissa 10 Okeechobee  24:37.08     69
78   Blanchard, Ashley 8 Brevard HEAT  24:39.46     70
79   Vega, Ivette 10 Okeechobee  24:41.49     71
80   Roberts, Allison 12 Treasure Coast  24:43.45     72
81   Rennie, Gabby 10 Viera (Melbourne  24:44.72     73
82   Forrester, Megan 10 Treasure Coast  24:47.44     74
83   Smith, Holly 11 Lincoln Park Aca  24:48.37     75
84   Heffernan, Kelly 12 Viera (Melbourne  24:50.16     76
85   Caron, Emily 7 Vero Beach Senio  24:53.40      
86   Gazzaneo, Natalie 10 South Fork  24:56.08     77
87   Mueth, Margaret 12 Merritt Island  24:59.62     78
88   Wright, Tanya 12 Fort Pierce Cent  25:00.40     79
89   Stumpf, Kaydee 11 Covenant Christi  25:03.37      
90   Alvarez, Sofia 9 Jensen Beach  25:04.08      
91   Cooper, Elizabeth 12 Treasure Coast  25:04.98     80
92   Caron, Emily 7 Vero Beach Senio  25:10.74      
93   Hammond, Katy 11 Melbourne Centra  25:11.84     81
94   Deibner, Amy 10 Brevard HEAT  25:12.73     82
95   Schriver, Katherine 9 Martin County  25:15.07      
96   Stumpf, Kaydee 11 Covenant Christi  25:15.69      
97   Famighetti, Tiffani 10 Melbourne Centra  25:17.15     83
98   Muir, Megan 11 West Shore Jr./S  25:18.93      
99   Sanz, Sophia 9 Fort Pierce Cent  25:21.04     84
100   Korcsog, Fanni 11 Palm Bay  25:21.76     85
101   Wright, Madelin 8 Lincoln Park Aca  25:27.01     86
102   Carranza, Alejan 12 Fort Pierce Cent  25:27.92     87
103   Magill, Julia 11 Merritt Island  25:28.42     88
104   Sepulveda, Maria 10 Sebastian River  25:28.95     89
105   Hudon, Amanda 12 Sebastian River  25:32.14     90
106   Vuckovic, Katarina 12 Palm Bay  25:36.84     91
107   Manifold, Jessica 10 Viera (Melbourne  25:46.70     92
108   Pottorff, Taylor 6 Lincoln Park Aca  25:52.35     93
109   Wright, Madelin 8 Lincoln Park Aca  25:53.39     94
110   Heffernan, Gabrielle 12 Viera (Melbourne  25:57.90     95
111   Schmidt, Destiny 12 Merritt Island  25:59.35      
112   Hess, Mallory 11 Heritage (Palm B  26:12.04     96
113   Slaten, Erica 9 Fort Pierce Cent  26:19.89     97
114   Altzner, Angela 10 Viera (Melbourne  26:25.02      
115   McTiernan, Emily 10 South Fork  26:36.15      
116   Thelusma, Sherryann 10 Centennial  26:43.68     98
117   Pinerno, Nataisa 10 Sebastian River  26:44.01     99
118   Moccia, Vanessa 11 Palm Bay  26:49.20     100
119   Taglieri, Samantha 10 Port St Lucie  26:54.11      
120   Stone-Cole, Brittney 12 Satellite  26:57.04     101
121   Fisher, Sarah 12 Brevard HEAT  26:57.88     102
122   Montgomery, Katherin 9 South Fork  27:22.03      
123   Rodgriguez, Marilu 11 Okeechobee  27:28.29     103
124   Macias, Lourdes 11 Fort Pierce Cent  27:33.24     104
125   Fleurant, Ruth 12 Sebastian River  27:50.54     105
126   Elms, Cheyenne 11 Fort Pierce Cent  27:52.87     106
127   Luviano, Sandra 9 Okeechobee  27:56.21     107
128   Andrade, Kelly 10 Treasure Coast  27:58.40     108
129   Pinerno, Nataisa 10 Sebastian River  27:59.67     109
130   Schubert, Kim   Bayside  28:01.65      
131   DelRosario, Demi 10 Treasure Coast  28:11.59     110
132   Mills, Brianna 10 Melbourne Centra  28:24.40     111
133   Mcelwain, Tabitha 9 Eau Gallie  28:40.18      
134   Montgomery, Katherin 9 South Fork  28:47.18      
135   Tolley, Geordan 10 Eau Gallie  28:48.73      
136   Packer, Victoria 10 Satellite  29:28.81     112
137   Palmer, Olivia 11 Satellite  29:33.46     113
138   Castenada, Crystal 9 Okeechobee  29:38.45     114
139   Luviano, Sandra 9 Okeechobee  29:39.26      
140   Wooley, Julia 9 Brevard HEAT  30:10.98     115
141   O'Brien, Molly 9 Palm Bay  30:23.26     116
142   Hernandez, Kimberly 9 Okeechobee  30:31.65      
143   Jaques, Wilsandley 10 Fort Pierce West  30:34.90      
144   Audo, Meghan 10 Viera (Melbourne  30:40.30      
145   Fleurinord, Manouchka   Centennial  30:41.23     117
146   Craig, Kelli 10 South Fork  30:57.98      
147   Lanigan, Kaitlyn 10 Port St Lucie  30:58.88      
148   Martini, Olivia 9 Heritage (Palm B  31:04.07     118
149   Morel, Abigail 10 Treasure Coast  31:13.76     119
150   Carasquillo, Daria 12 Treasure Coast  31:42.81     120
151   Blas-Ibarra, Darling 9 Okeechobee  31:55.70      
152   Russo, Jillian   Centennial  31:57.58     121
153   Greenidge, Courtney 10 Sebastian River  32:19.46     122
154   Clark, Nicole 10 Sebastian River  32:40.56     123
155   English, Nadia   Centennial  32:58.67     124
156   Wilson, Rachel 10 Heritage (Palm B  33:16.21     125
157   Tomanio, Shannon 11 Heritage (Palm B  33:21.02     126
158   Peterson, Kayla   Centennial  34:00.58     127
159   Noble, Brejhyla 11 Fort Pierce Cent  34:01.63     128
160   Bailey, Princess   Centennial  34:53.47     129
161   Mcnair, Ashley   Centennial  34:54.22     130
162   Brooks, Jakeia 11 Fort Pierce West  35:39.42      
163   Val, Berline 9 Fort Pierce Cent  36:35.95      
164   Borer, Loren 11 Palm Bay  36:40.00     131
165   Fulcher, Gabrie 11 Heritage (Palm B  36:45.00     132

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Vero Beach High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vero Beach, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 10 7    
2013 6 9    
2012 9 15    
2011 44 11    
2010 8 5    
2009   2    
Hashtags:None