Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls JV Race Footage-18th Annual Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite

Published by
DrBob   on Oct 23 2011, 05:38 PM
 
18th Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite - Oct 22, 2011
FL, US
 
Womens 5k
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Wollrath, Julie 9 Holy Trinity (Me  18:30.02     1
2   Harper, Elizabeth 11 Merritt Island  19:20.96     2
3   Dummer, Mackenzie 11 Holy Trinity (Me  19:42.43     3
4   Chapman, Emily 9 Brevard HEAT  19:50.65     4
5   Wahy, Brianna 11 Holy Trinity (Me  20:21.36     5
6   Henry, Tabatha 10 Okeechobee  20:25.18     6
7   Li, Nina 10 Merritt Island  20:26.57     7
8   Scott, Laurie 11 South Fork  20:52.81     8
9   Rule, Janais 11 Merritt Island  20:53.08     9
10   Cubero, Caroline 10 Merritt Island  20:55.63     10
11   Castro, Katherine 11 Viera (Melbourne  20:56.33     11
12   Sime, Kelly 12 South Fork  20:58.41     12
13   Deibner, Sarah 10 Brevard HEAT  20:59.94     13
14   Day, Sarah 11 West Shore Jr./S  21:04.86     14
15   Innis, Caitlyn 12 Martin County  21:07.25     15
16   Crowley, Kate   West Shore Jr./S  21:09.08     16
17   Slomins, Dana 12 Holy Trinity (Me  21:15.81     17
18   Brodie, Chantelle 12 Martin County  21:16.37     18
19   Wooley, Holly 11 Brevard HEAT  21:29.02     19
20   Morrison, Sky 11 Satellite  21:34.13     20
21   Fleeman, Rebecca 10 Eau Gallie  21:38.73      
22   Shaw, Nicole 11 Jensen Beach  21:39.40     21
23   Lavin, Schyler 10 Martin County  21:39.92     22
24   Nazon, Maria 10 Jensen Beach  21:40.54     23
25   Folio, Sam 7 Holy Trinity (Me  21:51.61     24
26   Lewis, Mary 10 Holy Trinity (Me  21:52.47     25
27   Harper, Lauretta 10 South Fork  21:54.65     26
28   Hardcastle, Bethany 9 South Fork  21:55.61     27
29   Sclafani, Alexandra 10 Martin County  21:57.36     28
30   Mann, Karina 11 Holy Trinity (Me  21:58.05     29
31   Delaney, Molly 10 Melbourne  22:09.05     30
32   Krehbiel, Lexi 10 West Shore Jr./S  22:19.90     31
33   Fearns, Casey 10 South Fork  22:20.55     32
34   Plante, Katie 10 Melbourne Centra  22:35.25     33
35   Gonzales, Violeta 9 Vero Beach Senio  22:35.93      
36   Gonzales, Violeta 9 Vero Beach Senio  22:37.14      
37   Harrison, Vanessa 12 South Fork  22:37.59     34
38   MACON, Lauren 6 Lincoln Park Aca  22:38.99     35
39   Knowlton, Traci 10 Melbourne  22:42.60     36
40   Robertson, Audrey 9 Jensen Beach  23:01.71     37
41   Emison, Brooke 9 Melbourne Centra  23:03.54     38
42   Scartozzi, Marisa 10 Martin County  23:08.46     39
43   Jean-baptiste, Lily 12 Heritage (Palm B  23:09.19     40
44   Fenton, Abby 11 Satellite  23:11.28     41
45   Reynolds, Makayla 10 Jensen Beach  23:17.09     42
46   Lobmeyer, Dana 11 Melbourne  23:17.82     43
47   Macdonald, Jayme 12 Viera (Melbourne  23:22.03     44
48   Orlando, Casey 9 Merritt Island  23:31.67     45
49   Smith, Kayla 11 Heritage (Palm B  23:32.91     46
50   Cogsill, Hannah 9 Jensen Beach  23:34.48     47
51   Carroll, Rachel 11 Space Coast  23:35.77     48
52   Prasad, Jenny 10 Melbourne  23:36.00     49
53   Fitzpatrick, Kacey 12 Jensen Beach  23:39.78     50
54   Carroll, Rachel 11 Space Coast  23:40.46     51
55   Estes, McKenzie 11 Viera (Melbourne  23:41.47     52
56   Capen, Kelly 10 Martin County  23:42.57     53
57   McLaughlin, Mariel 12 Melbourne Centra  23:43.83     54
58   Hetico, Madison 10 Melbourne  23:46.63     55
59   Baecher, Grace 9 Martin County  23:51.53     56
60   Fraser, Ally 10 Covenant Christi  23:53.66      
61   Corinne, Robertson 11 Jensen Beach  23:55.47     57
62   Taggart, Andrea 8 West Shore Jr./S  23:58.94     58
63   Fraser, Ally 10 Covenant Christi  23:59.95      
64   Dietle, Lauren 11 West Shore Jr./S  24:12.17     59
65   Windfelder, Zoe   Satellite  24:16.90     60
66   Lang, Valentina 12 Space Coast  24:17.55     61
67   Eldredge, Wendy 12 West Shore Jr./S  24:19.23     62
68   Wert, Bianca   Bayside  24:21.24      
69   McNamara, Lesley 11 West Shore Jr./S  24:21.97     63
70   Powers, Alex 12 Space Coast  24:25.51     64
71   Lang, Valentina 12 Space Coast  24:26.24     65
72   Huerta, Ana 10 Okeechobee  24:27.36     66
73   Yazzie, Alyssa 12 Lincoln Park Aca  24:30.11     67
74   Adler, Andrea 9 Jensen Beach  24:31.28      
75   Powers, Alex 12 Space Coast  24:34.80     68
76   Daye, Rachel 10 Jensen Beach  24:36.40      
77   Licata, Carissa 10 Okeechobee  24:37.08     69
78   Blanchard, Ashley 8 Brevard HEAT  24:39.46     70
79   Vega, Ivette 10 Okeechobee  24:41.49     71
80   Roberts, Allison 12 Treasure Coast  24:43.45     72
81   Rennie, Gabby 10 Viera (Melbourne  24:44.72     73
82   Forrester, Megan 10 Treasure Coast  24:47.44     74
83   Smith, Holly 11 Lincoln Park Aca  24:48.37     75
84   Heffernan, Kelly 12 Viera (Melbourne  24:50.16     76
85   Caron, Emily 7 Vero Beach Senio  24:53.40      
86   Gazzaneo, Natalie 10 South Fork  24:56.08     77
87   Mueth, Margaret 12 Merritt Island  24:59.62     78
88   Wright, Tanya 12 Fort Pierce Cent  25:00.40     79
89   Stumpf, Kaydee 11 Covenant Christi  25:03.37      
90   Alvarez, Sofia 9 Jensen Beach  25:04.08      
91   Cooper, Elizabeth 12 Treasure Coast  25:04.98     80
92   Caron, Emily 7 Vero Beach Senio  25:10.74      
93   Hammond, Katy 11 Melbourne Centra  25:11.84     81
94   Deibner, Amy 10 Brevard HEAT  25:12.73     82
95   Schriver, Katherine 9 Martin County  25:15.07      
96   Stumpf, Kaydee 11 Covenant Christi  25:15.69      
97   Famighetti, Tiffani 10 Melbourne Centra  25:17.15     83
98   Muir, Megan 11 West Shore Jr./S  25:18.93      
99   Sanz, Sophia 9 Fort Pierce Cent  25:21.04     84
100   Korcsog, Fanni 11 Palm Bay  25:21.76     85
101   Wright, Madelin 8 Lincoln Park Aca  25:27.01     86
102   Carranza, Alejan 12 Fort Pierce Cent  25:27.92     87
103   Magill, Julia 11 Merritt Island  25:28.42     88
104   Sepulveda, Maria 10 Sebastian River  25:28.95     89
105   Hudon, Amanda 12 Sebastian River  25:32.14     90
106   Vuckovic, Katarina 12 Palm Bay  25:36.84     91
107   Manifold, Jessica 10 Viera (Melbourne  25:46.70     92
108   Pottorff, Taylor 6 Lincoln Park Aca  25:52.35     93
109   Wright, Madelin 8 Lincoln Park Aca  25:53.39     94
110   Heffernan, Gabrielle 12 Viera (Melbourne  25:57.90     95
111   Schmidt, Destiny 12 Merritt Island  25:59.35      
112   Hess, Mallory 11 Heritage (Palm B  26:12.04     96
113   Slaten, Erica 9 Fort Pierce Cent  26:19.89     97
114   Altzner, Angela 10 Viera (Melbourne  26:25.02      
115   McTiernan, Emily 10 South Fork  26:36.15      
116   Thelusma, Sherryann 10 Centennial  26:43.68     98
117   Pinerno, Nataisa 10 Sebastian River  26:44.01     99
118   Moccia, Vanessa 11 Palm Bay  26:49.20     100
119   Taglieri, Samantha 10 Port St Lucie  26:54.11      
120   Stone-Cole, Brittney 12 Satellite  26:57.04     101
121   Fisher, Sarah 12 Brevard HEAT  26:57.88     102
122   Montgomery, Katherin 9 South Fork  27:22.03      
123   Rodgriguez, Marilu 11 Okeechobee  27:28.29     103
124   Macias, Lourdes 11 Fort Pierce Cent  27:33.24     104
125   Fleurant, Ruth 12 Sebastian River  27:50.54     105
126   Elms, Cheyenne 11 Fort Pierce Cent  27:52.87     106
127   Luviano, Sandra 9 Okeechobee  27:56.21     107
128   Andrade, Kelly 10 Treasure Coast  27:58.40     108
129   Pinerno, Nataisa 10 Sebastian River  27:59.67     109
130   Schubert, Kim   Bayside  28:01.65      
131   DelRosario, Demi 10 Treasure Coast  28:11.59     110
132   Mills, Brianna 10 Melbourne Centra  28:24.40     111
133   Mcelwain, Tabitha 9 Eau Gallie  28:40.18      
134   Montgomery, Katherin 9 South Fork  28:47.18      
135   Tolley, Geordan 10 Eau Gallie  28:48.73      
136   Packer, Victoria 10 Satellite  29:28.81     112
137   Palmer, Olivia 11 Satellite  29:33.46     113
138   Castenada, Crystal 9 Okeechobee  29:38.45     114
139   Luviano, Sandra 9 Okeechobee  29:39.26      
140   Wooley, Julia 9 Brevard HEAT  30:10.98     115
141   O'Brien, Molly 9 Palm Bay  30:23.26     116
142   Hernandez, Kimberly 9 Okeechobee  30:31.65      
143   Jaques, Wilsandley 10 Fort Pierce West  30:34.90      
144   Audo, Meghan 10 Viera (Melbourne  30:40.30      
145   Fleurinord, Manouchka   Centennial  30:41.23     117
146   Craig, Kelli 10 South Fork  30:57.98      
147   Lanigan, Kaitlyn 10 Port St Lucie  30:58.88      
148   Martini, Olivia 9 Heritage (Palm B  31:04.07     118
149   Morel, Abigail 10 Treasure Coast  31:13.76     119
150   Carasquillo, Daria 12 Treasure Coast  31:42.81     120
151   Blas-Ibarra, Darling 9 Okeechobee  31:55.70      
152   Russo, Jillian   Centennial  31:57.58     121
153   Greenidge, Courtney 10 Sebastian River  32:19.46     122
154   Clark, Nicole 10 Sebastian River  32:40.56     123
155   English, Nadia   Centennial  32:58.67     124
156   Wilson, Rachel 10 Heritage (Palm B  33:16.21     125
157   Tomanio, Shannon 11 Heritage (Palm B  33:21.02     126
158   Peterson, Kayla   Centennial  34:00.58     127
159   Noble, Brejhyla 11 Fort Pierce Cent  34:01.63     128
160   Bailey, Princess   Centennial  34:53.47     129
161   Mcnair, Ashley   Centennial  34:54.22     130
162   Brooks, Jakeia 11 Fort Pierce West  35:39.42      
163   Val, Berline 9 Fort Pierce Cent  36:35.95      
164   Borer, Loren 11 Palm Bay  36:40.00     131
165   Fulcher, Gabrie 11 Heritage (Palm B  36:45.00     132

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Okeechobee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Okeechobee, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1 8 1  
2012 17 7    
2011 6 3    
2010   2    
2009   1    
Hashtags: None