Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (14)
View
News (19)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Race Footage-2011 FHSAA 4A Regional 1 XC Meet

Published by
DrBob   on Nov 13th 2011, 1:15pm

Boys Race Footage-2011 FHSAA 4A Regional 1 XC Meet



FHSAA Class 4A, Region 1 - 11/12/2011                      
Buchholz HS: Santa Fe CC                             
Gainesville, Fl                                 
Last Completed Event  

Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Class 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1144 Arroyo, Andres      11 Colonial HS           15:20.30    1             
  2 #1129 Godwin, Chris       12 Buchholz HS           15:36.60    2             
  3 #1428 Anguish, Billy      12 Winter Park HS        15:41.70    3             
  4 #1336 Moore, Mitchell     12 Olympia HS            16:02.90    4             
  5 #1248 Teixeira, Otniel    12 Lake Brantley HS      16:08.30    5             
  6 #1227 Licari, Peter       12 Hagerty HS            16:11.60    6             
  7 #1162 Pineiro, Keneth     10 DeLand HS             16:12.90                  
  8 #1146 Decker, Cody        12 Colonial HS           16:18.20    7             
  9 #1285 Anderson, Brian     12 Lyman HS              16:18.20    8             
 10 #1435 Lindsey, John       11 Winter Park HS        16:20.10    9             
 11 #1173 Kruse, Logan        12 Dr. Phillips HS       16:22.90   10             
 12 #1243 Morgan, Hunter      12 Lake Brantley HS      16:24.40   11             
 13 #1150 Licht, Caleb        11 Colonial HS           16:27.20   12             
 14 #1412 Campbell, Jon       12 Viera HS              16:28.20                  
 15 #1434 Hayes, Kyle         12 Winter Park HS        16:29.20   13             
 16 #1317 Mowery, Tyler       12 Mandarin HS           16:29.70   14             
 17 #1153 Ramirez, Raul       11 Colonial HS           16:32.00   15             
 18 #1152 Profitt, John       10 Colonial HS           16:32.30   16             
 19 #1335 Lehman, Nick        12 Olympia HS            16:34.50   17             
 20 #1374 Carpenter, Andrew   12 Spruce Creek HS       16:34.70   18             
 21 #1171 Cunningham, Aj      12 Dr. Phillips HS       16:45.50   19             
 22 #1151 Lopez, Jared        12 Colonial HS           16:48.10   20             
 23 #1320 Shannon, James Luc  11 Mandarin HS           16:49.70   21             
 24 #1331 Dey, Daniel         12 Olympia HS            16:50.60   22             
 25 #1321 Weaver, John        10 Mandarin HS           16:52.60   23             
 26 #1312 Aitken, Michael     12 Mandarin HS           16:54.70   24             
 27 #1432 Fattore, Brandon    11 Winter Park HS        16:55.30   25             
 28 #1222 Gargiulo, Matthew   10 Hagerty HS            16:56.40   26             
 29 #1409 Westfall, Cj        11 University (Oran      16:57.00                  
 30 #1161 Schmick, Brennan    11 Cypress Creek HS      16:57.10                  
 31 #1293 McCutcheon, Camero  10 Lyman HS              16:57.90   27             
 32 #1382 Kathman, Kyler      12 Spruce Creek HS       17:00.30   28             
 33 #1333 Headley, Michael    11 Olympia HS            17:01.60   29             
 34 #1376 Fabian, Michael     12 Spruce Creek HS       17:03.10   30             
 35 #1291 Krige, Marcel       10 Lyman HS              17:03.50   31             
 36 #1337 Watson, Ben         11 Olympia HS            17:06.90   32             
 37 #1384 Marris, Brandon     11 Spruce Creek HS       17:09.40   33             
 38 #1186 Alter, Joseph       11 Flagler Palm          17:11.80   34             
 39 #1386 Smith, Preston      10 Spruce Creek HS       17:13.50   35             
 40 #1131 Hundersmarck, Ryan  12 Buchholz HS           17:14.60   36             
 41 #1117 Helfrich, Burkhard  11 Boone HS              17:14.70   37             
 42 #1187 Carroll, Thomas     11 Flagler Palm          17:16.20   38             
 43 #1315 Lassley, Adam       11 Mandarin HS           17:16.40   39             
 44 #1148 Diodonet, Moise     12 Colonial HS           17:17.10   40             
 45 #1381 Kameh, Tyler        11 Spruce Creek HS       17:18.60   41             
 46 #1264 Araiza, Rogelio      9 Liberty HS            17:18.90   42             
 47 #1316 Mack, Sam           10 Mandarin HS           17:19.30   43             
 48 #1230 Menning, Hunter     12 Hagerty HS            17:19.40   44             
 49 #1354 Pfeifle, Adam       11 Oviedo HS             17:20.20   45             
 50 #1263 Howard, Trenton     11 Lake Mary HS          17:20.70                  
 51 #1189 Duffy, Kevin        12 Flagler Palm          17:21.90   46             
 52 #1427 Andrade, Stefan     12 Winter Park HS        17:22.20   47             
 53 #1199 Walbert, Brad       11 Flagler Palm          17:22.20   48             
 54 #1120 Taylor, Preston     12 Boone HS              17:25.20   49             
 55 #1247 Robinson, Max        9 Lake Brantley HS      17:26.00   50             
 56 #1353 Nance, James        10 Oviedo HS             17:26.10   51             
 57 #1319 Pitts, Austin       10 Mandarin HS           17:30.70   52             
 58 #1338 Zagra, Justin       11 Olympia HS            17:33.90   53             
 59 #1203 Cudjoe, Bryan       12 Gateway HS (          17:36.20                  
 60 #1296 Randell, Khalil     10 Lyman HS              17:38.50   54             
 61 #1114 Collins, Charles    12 Boone HS              17:40.70   55             
 62 #1350 Hoffman, Parker     12 Oviedo HS             17:42.10   56             
 63 #1242 Meerdo, Kyle        11 Lake Brantley HS      17:42.20   57             
 64 #1399 Johnson, Jerrell    12 Timber Creek HS       17:42.20   58             
 65 #1378 Greggo, Anthony     10 Spruce Creek HS       17:44.20   59             
 66 #1132 Monteau, Andrew     10 Buchholz HS           17:44.30   60             
 67 #1437 Townes, Andrew      12 Winter Park HS        17:44.50   61             
 68 #1265 Arteaga, Javier     11 Liberty HS            17:46.40   62             
 69 #1431 Erickson, Kevin     10 Winter Park HS        17:47.20   63             
 70 #1128 Davis, Brady        11 Buchholz HS           17:47.80   64             
 71 #1411 Silas, Elijah       12 University HS         17:47.90                  
 72 #1334 Hovey, Cole         12 Olympia HS            17:50.50   65             
 73 #1228 Lynch, Charles       9 Hagerty HS            17:50.70   66             
 74 #1229 Lynch, John          9 Hagerty HS            17:52.50   67             
 75 #1292 Le Grand, Charlie    9 Lyman HS              17:54.30   68             
 76 #1403 Murray, Brandon     10 Timber Creek HS       17:55.00   69             
 77 #1348 Anderson, Wyatt     10 Oviedo HS             17:55.70   70             
 78 #1268 Eyiangho, Richard   11 Liberty HS            17:55.70   71             
 79 #1198 Vicens, Jan Carlo   11 Flagler Palm          17:56.50   72             
 80 #1269 Haase, Tyler        11 Liberty HS            18:00.80   73             
 81 #1240 Levine, Jared       10 Lake Brantley HS      18:04.10   74             
 82 #1113 Coleman, Davis      10 Boone HS              18:08.20   75             
 83 #1297 Salazar, Mathew     12 Lyman HS              18:11.40   76             
 84 #1401 Lowe, Derek         11 Timber Creek HS       18:11.70   77             
 85 #1224 Gnan, James         12 Hagerty HS            18:12.20   78             
 86 #1119 Slason, Chris       11 Boone HS              18:13.30   79             
 87 #1133 Waldo, Christopher  10 Buchholz HS           18:15.70   80             
 88 #1115 Coscia, Anthony     11 Boone HS              18:17.10   81             
 89 #1355 Schanze, Justin     11 Oviedo HS             18:20.60   82             
 90 #1174 Lawrence, Adam      10 Dr. Phillips HS       18:22.70   83             
 91 #1134 Winter, David        9 Buchholz HS           18:25.60   84             
 92 #1221 Enot, Joshua        12 Hagerty HS            18:25.90   85             
 93 #1175 Rojas, Anthony      10 Dr. Phillips HS       18:34.70   86             
 94 #1176 Taylor, David       10 Dr. Phillips HS       18:34.90   87             
 95 #1288 Dunlap, Nathan      12 Lyman HS              18:35.40   88             
 96 #1170 Canty, Mark          9 Dr. Phillips HS       18:37.00   89             
 97 #1351 Langhauser, Victor  10 Oviedo HS             18:39.20   90             
 98 #1267 Eyiangho, Eyituoyo  11 Liberty HS            18:42.30   91             
 99 #1349 Brickeen, David     11 Oviedo HS             18:43.30   92             
100 #1225 Hoppe, Dakota       10 Hagerty HS            18:44.10                  
101 #1130 Hubbard, David      11 Buchholz HS           18:48.00   93             
102 #1266 Cabrera, Julio      11 Liberty HS            18:48.60   94             
103 #1271 Smith, Daniel       11 Liberty HS            18:59.70   95             
104 #1405 Ramos, Carlos       10 Timber Creek HS       19:02.60   96             
105 #1194 Owens, Trey         12 Flagler Palm          19:10.60   97             
106 #1172 Jarolimek, Todd     12 Dr. Phillips HS       19:14.90   98             
107 #1118 Laxton, Adam        11 Boone HS              19:24.80   99             
108 #1398 Dowdy, Mason        12 Timber Creek HS       19:31.10  100             
109 #1188 Cordero, Luis       10 Flagler Palm          19:33.60  101             
110 #1245 Pasciak, Alexander   9 Lake Brantley HS      20:01.10  102             
111 #1402 Methot, Kyle        11 Timber Creek HS       20:27.80  103             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Colonial HS                  51    1    7   12   15   16   20   40          
      Total Time:  1:21:10.00                                                    
         Average:    16:14.00                                                    
   2 Winter Park HS               97    3    9   13   25   47   61   63          
      Total Time:  1:22:48.50                                                    
         Average:    16:33.70                                                    
   3 Olympia HS                  104    4   17   22   29   32   53   65          
      Total Time:  1:23:36.50                                                    
         Average:    16:43.30                                                    
   4 Mandarin HS                 121   14   21   23   24   39   43   52          
      Total Time:  1:24:23.10                                                    
         Average:    16:52.62                                                    
   5 Spruce Creek HS             144   18   28   30   33   35   41   59          
      Total Time:  1:25:01.00                                                    
         Average:    17:00.20                                                    
   6 Lyman HS                    188    8   27   31   54   68   76   88          
      Total Time:  1:25:52.40                                                    
         Average:    17:10.48                                                    
   7 Lake Brantley HS            197    5   11   50   57   74  102               
      Total Time:  1:25:45.00                                                    
         Average:    17:09.00                                                    
   8 Hagerty HS                  209    6   26   44   66   67   78   85          
      Total Time:  1:26:10.60                                                    
         Average:    17:14.12                                                    
   9 Flagler Palm Coast HS       238   34   38   46   48   72   97  101          
      Total Time:  1:27:08.60                                                    
         Average:    17:25.72                                                    
  10 Buchholz HS                 242    2   36   60   64   80   84   93          
      Total Time:  1:26:39.00                                                    
         Average:    17:19.80                                                    
  11 Dr. Phillips HS             285   10   19   83   86   87   89   98          
      Total Time:  1:28:40.70                                                    
         Average:    17:44.14                                                    
  12 Boone HS                    295   37   49   55   75   79   81   99          
      Total Time:  1:28:42.10                                                    
         Average:    17:44.42                                                    
  13 Oviedo HS                   304   45   51   56   70   82   90   92          
      Total Time:  1:28:44.70                                                    
         Average:    17:44.94                                                    
  14 Liberty HS                  339   42   62   71   73   91   94   95          
      Total Time:  1:29:44.10                                                    
         Average:    17:56.82                                                    
  15 Timber Creek HS             400   58   69   77   96  100  103               
      Total Time:  1:32:22.60                                                    
         Average:    18:28.52  
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Dr. Phillips High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 132 28    
2014 115 10    
2013 64 19 6  
2012 95 28 11 1
2011 61 21   3
2010 12 6    
2009   2    
Hashtags:#distancepreps