Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (2)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls Open Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational

Published by
DrBob   on Oct 18 2011, 07:39 PM
 
Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational - Oct 14, 2011 to Oct 15, 2011
Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City, FL, US, 33526
 
Womens 5k Open XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1527 Snyder, Claire 10 Tampa Preparator  19:06.49      
2 222 Schonder, Emily 10 Chamberlain  19:44.36     1
3 954 Hopkins, Ciara 9 Montverde Academ  19:49.16     2
4 1189 Ryan-walker, Emma 10 Booker T. Washin  20:13.91      
5 1259 Poole, Isabella 10 Ponte Vedra  20:34.70     3
6 875 Brodie, Chantelle 12 Martin County  20:37.67     4
7 588 Korol, Kylie 11 Harmony  20:44.74     5
8 431 Davis, Josie 9 Flagler Palm Coa  20:52.28     6
9 201 Leclear, Brielle 10 Buchholz  20:55.07     7
10 494 Cazares, Rachel -- Gaither  20:57.85     8
11 708 otteson, sarah 10 King  21:05.50     9
12 876 Innis, Caitlyn 12 Martin County  21:05.58     10
13 709 Ozual, Abigail 11 King  21:07.74     11
14 707 Kolilas, Emily 12 King  21:39.47     12
15 585 Arevalo, Yanese 9 Harmony  21:47.48     13
16 1585 Meza, Thalia 12 Venice  21:48.76     14
17 877 Lavin, Schyler 10 Martin County  21:50.68     15
18 1453 Weiner, Alex 11 South Walton  21:52.41     16
19 880 Sclafani, Alexandr 10 Martin County  21:55.84     17
20 1330 Mueller, Amy 12 Ridgewood  21:59.32     18
21 1326 Johnson, Kassi 10 Ridgewood  21:59.51     19
22 433 Fallon, Kayleigh 12 Flagler Palm Coa  22:01.73     20
23 1254 Kusumoto, Hana 11 Ponte Vedra  22:02.44     21
24 191 Daunt, Madison 11 Braden River  22:05.47     22
25 1064 wiley, tessa 10 North Port  22:07.13     23
26 1608 Turner, Alyssa 11 Wesley Chapel  22:11.21     24
27 1245 Frye, Mckenzie 10 Ponte Vedra  22:12.13     25
28 1238 Boland, Casey 10 Ponte Vedra  22:12.14     26
29 196 Allgeyer, Alexandr 10 Buchholz  22:20.39     27
30 509 Ginn, Erin 12 George Jenkins  22:21.77     28
31 1328 Martinez, Samantha 11 Ridgewood  22:33.10     29
32 713 Thompson, Amanda 10 King  22:34.45     30
33 1573 Canas, Iris 12 Venice  22:41.98     31
34 957 Rifai, Susan 12 Montverde Academ  22:44.35     32
35 434 Halliday, Darien 9 Flagler Palm Coa  22:49.28     33
36 711 russo, christine -- King  22:51.61     34
37 729 Jones, Kaitlin 11 Lake Gibson  22:55.58     35
38 1241 Chambless, Savanna 11 Ponte Vedra  22:55.96     36
39 1236 Babcock, Rachel 10 Ponte Vedra  22:56.32     37
40 441 Way, Paige 11 Flagler Palm Coa  22:56.88     38
41 1256 Parry, Rosemarie 12 Ponte Vedra  22:56.97     39
42 204 Sanchez, Olivia 10 Buchholz  22:57.18     40
43 199 Bowen, Melissa 10 Buchholz  22:59.68     41
44 1593 White, Kelly 12 Venice  22:59.79     42
45 1448 Godwin, Darcy 10 South Walton  22:59.91     43
46 1062 Straughan, Ashlynn 12 North Port  23:00.21     44
47 512 Irvin, Rickel 12 George Jenkins  23:01.69     45
48 812 Monds, Katie 11 Land O Lakes  23:02.03     46
49 224 Tran, Christine 11 Chamberlain  23:03.68     47
50 1333 Rodriguez, Ashley 12 Ridgewood  23:09.48     48
51 195 Lanier, Bridget 11 Braden River  23:12.79     49
52 953 Dotson, Tanner 7 Montverde Academ  23:14.31     50
53 803 Cestone, Louisa 11 Land O Lakes  23:15.66     51
54 514 Meskimen, Heather 9 George Jenkins  23:23.36     52
55 501 Zambrano, Jeanette 12 Gaither  23:25.36     53
56 951 Adkins, Addison 6 Montverde Academ  23:28.73     54
57 197 Annable, Virginia 10 Buchholz  23:29.09     55
58 193 Haas, Morgan -- Braden River  23:30.12     56
59 956 Rifai, Maya 7 Montverde Academ  23:34.24     57
60 407 Sweet, Taylor 11 Fernandina Beach  23:36.45     58
61 878 Scartozzi, Marisa 10 Martin County  23:36.97     59
62 401 Castro, Janica 11 Fernandina Beach  23:37.21     60
63 706 Favors, Rachel 10 King  23:44.06     61
64 506 Cenname, Rain 11 George Jenkins  23:44.67     62
65 1240 Carlson, Kimmy 12 Ponte Vedra  23:52.01      
66 1247 Goldman, Annika 11 Ponte Vedra  23:53.21      
67 205 Williamson, Ashley 12 Buchholz  23:55.10     63
68 810 Herron, Cheyenne 10 Land O Lakes  23:55.19     64
69 498 Perrini, Alexis 10 Gaither  23:56.64     65
70 1237 Barnhorst, Lauren 10 Ponte Vedra  23:57.33      
71 1057 Davis, Scarlett 10 North Port  23:57.49     66
72 1447 Findley, Kaley 12 South Walton  23:59.69     67
73 705 Bingham, courtney -- King  24:03.67     68
74 1566 riquelme, jeri 12 Unattached  24:05.96      
75 31 Wilson, Tori 12 Armwood  24:06.49      
76 1444 Bump, Allysa 12 South Walton  24:10.96     69
77 589 Natalie, Menendez 11 Harmony  24:11.47     70
78 874 Baecher, Grace 9 Martin County  24:14.23     71
79 809 Guenette, Mary-Kat 9 Land O Lakes  24:16.23     72
80 503 Baker, Avory 9 George Jenkins  24:17.55     73
81 1584 mccrutcheon, taylo 11 Venice  24:23.53     74
82 591 Brianna, Stacy 12 Harmony  24:25.10     75
83 881 Stumpf, Kaydee 11 Martin County  24:25.80     76
84 1592 sullivan, Micaela -- Venice  24:27.25     77
85 522 Trentham, Theresa 11 George Jenkins  24:29.18     78
86 521 Trask, Rachel 10 George Jenkins  24:29.58     79
87 1060 Schelm, Jamie 11 North Port  24:30.82     80
88 1576 francis, piper 10 Venice  24:30.92     81
89 198 Bennett, Sarah 10 Buchholz  24:31.35     82
90 225 Whelan, Abby 10 Chamberlain  24:31.43     83
91 1520 DeTringo, Courtney 12 Tampa Preparator  24:31.61      
92 429 Brown, Toni-Marie 12 Flagler Palm Coa  24:33.37     84
93 1587 Nolan, kylee -- Venice  24:33.37     85
94 192 Grubbs, Mckenzie -- Braden River  24:37.94     86
95 1332 O'Grady, Ashlee 12 Ridgewood  24:51.27     87
96 1055 Carr, Violet 9 North Port  24:53.21     88
97 519 Rodriquez, Jennife 11 George Jenkins  24:53.98      
98 518 Riley, Ceara 10 George Jenkins  24:54.55      
99 1521 Cardillo, Molly 10 Tampa Preparator  24:55.69      
100 958 Young, Katie 8 Montverde Academ  24:58.14     89
101 712 shim, jae 9 King  24:59.61      
102 430 Courtway, Sydney 10 Flagler Palm Coa  25:03.61     90
103 1063 Wallace, Lisa 11 North Port  25:07.16     91
104 1058 Lamar, Taylor 12 North Port  25:08.55     92
105 813 Sodetz, Samantha 10 Land O Lakes  25:09.71     93
106 1059 Moveau, Katie 11 North Port  25:10.24      
107 1451 Neel, Hannah 9 South Walton  25:11.55     94
108 879 Schriver, Katherin 9 Martin County  25:13.84      
109 1583 Lowry, Juliane 10 Venice  25:17.82      
110 1056 Carrell, Hunter 10 North Port  25:19.78      
111 1336 Haas, Kaitlin 12 River Ridge  25:20.51     95
112 409 Wilcox, Coral 9 Fernandina Beach  25:24.18     96
113 1325 Harned, Samantha 12 Ridgewood  25:25.20     97
114 1061 Smotrisky, Danya 12 North Port  25:28.80      
115 952 Dechathipat, Parin 8 Montverde Academ  25:34.12     98
116 219 Jordan, Briana 9 Chamberlain  25:37.23     99
117 496 Harbutte, Alison 11 Gaither  25:37.32     100
118 693 Lee, Tristan 10 Jones  25:43.66     101
119 804 Estrella, Carolyn 9 Land O Lakes  25:49.04     102
120 1450 Hogenson, Ali 12 South Walton  25:57.44     103
121 404 McMullen, Mariah 11 Fernandina Beach  25:59.13     104
122 223 Smith, Courtney 10 Chamberlain  26:04.84     105
123 1445 Cloutier, Kylie 11 South Walton  26:12.06     106
124 1575 dunn-rankin, katie 10 Venice  26:18.77      
125 695 Nyarko, Priscilla 12 Jones  26:25.62     107
126 399 Barnes, Jenna 11 Fernandina Beach  26:39.68     108
127 1563 feigel, stephanie 10 Unattached  26:41.34      
128 1329 Morris, Lindsey 12 Ridgewood  26:44.73     109
129 400 Cabell, Jean 11 Fernandina Beach  26:47.53     110
130 590 Rivenbark, Taylor 12 Harmony  26:50.20     111
131 187 Bernhardt, Tori -- Braden River  26:57.80     112
132 1606 Richter, Sarah 11 Wesley Chapel  26:58.73     113
133 1449 Hartbarger, Alliso 9 South Walton  26:59.77      
134 1322 Freshwater, Ashley 12 Ridgewood  27:01.82      
135 710 Ren, Xiaoyi -- King  27:06.21      
136 436 Norberg, Kerry 10 Flagler Palm Coa  27:12.09     114
137 493 Caraway, Lauren 10 Gaither  27:16.36     115
138 692 Jones, Zanetta 9 Jones  27:35.23     116
139 500 Walman, Riley 11 Gaither  27:40.05     117
140 587 Addison, Hickey 11 Harmony  27:43.70     118
141 410 Williamson, Mallor 11 Fernandina Beach  27:43.95     119
142 1443 Anderson, Haley 9 South Walton  27:58.34      
143 586 Abby, Gilbert 9 Harmony  28:07.92     120
144 691 Bien-Aime, Karen 11 Jones  28:10.69     121
145 405 Sipes, Sheila 12 Fernandina Beach  28:17.02      
146 499 Tromer, Monica 11 Gaither  28:21.78     122
147 1603 Courchene, Jessica 12 Wesley Chapel  28:35.01     123
148 727 Fredrick, Rachel 11 Lake Gibson  28:56.45     124
149 194 Imiolek, Caroline -- Braden River  29:05.57     125
150 731 Looney, Cassandra 11 Lake Gibson  29:08.79     126
151 730 Lindsie, Sawney -- Lake Gibson  29:15.28     127
152 697 Williams, Julia 11 Jones  29:36.36     128
153 694 Nugent, Fitzroya 10 Jones  29:36.41     129
154 1337 Hochman, Leah 12 River Ridge  30:16.73     130
155 728 Ishman, Kristen 10 Lake Gibson  30:17.14     131
156 402 Czymbor, Danielle 11 Fernandina Beach  30:31.73      
157 1607 Trujillo, Lilly 9 Wesley Chapel  30:34.57     132
158 955 Patel, Janki 11 Montverde Academ  30:44.89      
159 1341 Rapp, Leah 12 River Ridge  31:35.32     133
160 1327 Link, Chelsea 12 Ridgewood  32:26.20      
161 1340 Pearce, Victoria 12 River Ridge  33:11.93     134
162 1342 Schedigger, Taya 12 River Ridge  33:18.68     135
163 403 Foley, Jena 11 Fernandina Beach  34:16.29      
164 1604 Hibbert, Allison 9 Wesley Chapel  35:36.00     136

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for George W. Jenkins Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 46 4    
2014 15 5    
2013 6 4    
2012 11 10    
2011 18 4    
2010 6 3    
2009   2    
Hashtags:None