Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (2)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

ANCLOTE SHARKS INVITE BOYS JV(Length: 08:49 |Views: 15495)
 

Videos

 

Boys JV Finish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State Invitational

Published by
joshkaradeema7   on Oct 15 2011, 02:57 AM
 
Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational - Oct 14, 2011 to Oct 15, 2011
Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City, FL, US, 33526
 
Mens 5k Saturday JV XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1954 Zimmerman, Cade 10 Lawton Chiles  16:42.03     1
2 1729 Fernandez, Andres 10 Belen Jesuit Pre  17:04.19     2
3 1741 Mejer, Alvaro 10 Belen Jesuit Pre  17:14.24     3
4 1731 Gonzalez, Osiel 10 Belen Jesuit Pre  17:24.55     4
5 2401 Jaffe, Lawson 11 H B Plant  17:33.87     5
6 2403 Mersereau, Jason 11 H B Plant  17:34.98     6
7 1748 Rodriguez, Ryan 9 Belen Jesuit Pre  17:35.95     7
8 1750 Rosete, Omar 10 Belen Jesuit Pre  17:40.22     8
9 1752 Tenorio, Nicholas 9 Belen Jesuit Pre  17:46.40     9
10 1746 Roca, Jose 11 Belen Jesuit Pre  17:49.35     10
11 1730 Garrigo, Erik 11 Belen Jesuit Pre  17:51.72      
12 3301 Thacher, Craig 11 Seminole  17:52.38     11
13 2402 Kearns, Matt 9 H B Plant  17:52.84     12
14 1726 Arzola, Marcel 11 Belen Jesuit Pre  17:55.13      
15 2669 Fowler, Chase 10 Mandarin  17:57.38     13
16 2681 Preston, Ty 10 Mandarin  17:57.90     14
17 2393 Beekman, Drew 10 H B Plant  18:02.08     15
18 1963 Garcia, Marcos 10 Christopher Colu  18:02.93     16
19 1792 Wagner, Tim 10 Bishop Kenny  18:03.85     17
20 1734 Incera, Adam 12 Belen Jesuit Pre  18:04.86      
21 2400 Harrison, Josh 10 H B Plant  18:06.38     18
22 1958 Cook, Johnny 9 Christopher Colu  18:07.35     19
23 2900 King, Austin 12 Newsome  18:07.39     20
24 2682 Rodriguez, Luis 12 Mandarin  18:09.03     21
25 1743 Montiel, Kevin 10 Belen Jesuit Pre  18:13.84      
26 1732 Guio, Lorenzo 10 Belen Jesuit Pre  18:14.76      
27 2680 Poirier, Jacob 10 Mandarin  18:15.12     22
28 1973 Savejdiha, Ryan 10 Christopher Colu  18:19.75     23
29 2677 Pfister, Brandon 12 Mandarin  18:21.39     24
30 1744 Mullin-Garcia, Mat 9 Belen Jesuit Pre  18:24.20      
31 2840 Smith, Aaron 11 Naples  18:24.85      
32 2394 Brown, Kameryon 12 H B Plant  18:26.15     25
33 2617 Poore, Jake 10 Land O Lakes  18:27.14      
34 2676 Nolan, Brett 9 Mandarin  18:27.59     26
35 1773 Burke, Kyle 12 Bishop Kenny  18:27.59     27
36 1960 Diaz, Eddy 9 Christopher Colu  18:29.62     28
37 1789 Sharpe, Alec 10 Bishop Kenny  18:31.10     29
38 3286 Flynn, Austin 10 Seminole  18:31.37     30
39 3015 Rodriguez, Joshua 11 Olympia  18:37.58     31
40 2912 Yannes, Jeremy 11 Newsome  18:39.23     32
41 1781 Hickey, Johnathon 11 Bishop Kenny  18:39.32     33
42 2832 Govin, Ron 11 Naples  18:41.31      
43 1847 Woodbury, Jake 11 Bloomingdale Sen  18:41.89     34
44 3006 knox, kevin 12 Olympia  18:44.06     35
45 2129 Vallette, Dylan 9 Estero  18:49.28     36
46 1821 Double, Paul 12 Bloomingdale Sen  18:49.77     37
47 2333 Perri, Chris -- George Steinbren  18:49.91     38
48 1827 Granholm, Timothy 11 Bloomingdale Sen  18:52.19     39
49 1968 Larrea, Nicholas 11 Christopher Colu  18:53.77     40
50 2888 Clough, Brendan 10 Newsome  18:53.82     41
51 1780 Garizio, Matthew 11 Bishop Kenny  18:54.52     42
52 3016 Schmidt, Carson 11 Olympia  18:54.59     43
53 2708 Caballeros, Cris 9 Matanzas  18:56.63      
54 1782 Hodgins, Ryan 12 Bishop Kenny  18:56.98     44
55 2855 Abate, Alek 11 Nease  18:57.65     45
56 3144 Cobb, Fred 11 Ransom-Everglade  18:59.50     46
57 3575 Galloway, Drew 12 Winter Park  19:00.00     47
58 2903 Mize, Brent 12 Newsome  19:01.08     48
59 1858 Lerner, Alec 10 The Bolles  19:01.92     49
60 3151 Glauberman, Evan 9 Ransom-Everglade  19:01.98     50
61 3014 Rodier, Corbin 11 Olympia  19:03.82     51
62 2894 Halsey, Steven 10 Newsome  19:04.46     52
63 3294 Long, Lorenzo 9 Seminole  19:06.95     53
64 2683 Rosen, Tommy 10 Mandarin  19:10.31     54
65 2604 Somodi, Daniel 11 Lakewood Ranch  19:13.99     55
66 3303 Weller, Sam 9 Seminole  19:14.20     56
67 1952 Thomas, Blaine 9 Lawton Chiles  19:17.43     57
68 1772 Boynton, Nathan 11 Bishop Kenny  19:18.22     58
69 2904 Mock, Robert 12 Newsome  19:19.48     59
70 2644 Marshall, Maxx 9 Leon  19:19.58      
71 1833 Larsen, Brandon 10 Bloomingdale Sen  19:20.46     60
72 3140 Awner, Evan 10 Ransom-Everglade  19:20.72     61
73 3135 Schramm, Connor 10 Ponte Vedra  19:22.90     62
74 3008 Lau, Jared 10 Olympia  19:23.72     63
75 2898 Jackson, Todd 10 Newsome  19:25.23     64
76 3149 Daiksel, Rowan 9 Ransom-Everglade  19:25.57     65
77 2123 Pava, Dan 9 Estero  19:27.23     66
78 1964 Gonzalez, Christia 9 Christopher Colu  19:27.28     67
79 1710 Henderson, Alex 11 Bartram Trail  19:29.75     68
80 2335 Rocca, Zach 12 George Steinbren  19:30.22     69
81 2114 Almanza`, Luis 11 Estero  19:30.44     70
82 2510 Miranda, Aaron 9 Lake Gibson  19:30.54      
83 2126 Saylor, Evan 9 Estero  19:31.20     71
84 2291 Wasserman, Benjami 9 Freedom (Tampa)  19:32.03      
85 1967 Isenberg, Caleb 10 Christopher Colu  19:32.90     72
86 2717 Sousa, Chris 11 Matanzas  19:32.95      
87 1866 Schreyner, Dylan 11 The Bolles  19:34.39     73
88 2334 Rocca, Anthony -- George Steinbren  19:35.52     74
89 1774 Butler, Rhett 10 Bishop Kenny  19:36.73      
90 1719 Stellhorn, Ryan 9 Bartram Trail  19:36.99     75
91 1698 Baumgaertner, Ryan 10 Bartram Trail  19:37.29     76
92 2594 McWilliam, Tyler 11 Lakewood Ranch  19:37.39     77
93 3004 Herrera, Martin 11 Olympia  19:38.38     78
94 1790 Tucker, Fritz 12 Bishop Kenny  19:38.75      
95 1830 Johnson, Michael 11 Bloomingdale Sen  19:39.26     79
96 3013 Rivers, Alex 12 Olympia  19:39.57     80
97 2338 Steffes, Nolan -- George Steinbren  19:40.03     81
98 2306 Dahley, Taylor 10 George Jenkins  19:40.29     82
99 1754 Von Der Osten, Gab -- Belen Jesuit Pre  19:44.68      
100 3002 France, Dominic 11 Olympia  19:46.18      
101 2575 Bacon, Gavin 10 Lakewood Ranch  19:48.23     83
102 2879 Stanfield, Steven 10 Nease  19:48.52     84
103 3148 DaCosta Gomez, Jos 11 Ransom-Everglade  19:49.00     85
104 3582 Segura, Cesar 12 Winter Park  19:49.16     86
105 3202 Guyton, Avery 11 Robinson  19:49.27     87
106 3576 Hart, John 11 Winter Park  19:49.32     88
107 1855 Gregory, Jonathan 12 The Bolles  19:51.70     89
108 3088 Cabral, Joseph 9 Pine Crest (Ft.  19:52.76      
109 1822 Douglas, Hunter 12 Bloomingdale Sen  19:54.48     90
110 2911 Walsh, Theron 12 Newsome  19:56.65      
111 1799 Evers, Chase 10 Bishop Moore  19:56.84     91
112 2718 Sousa, Nick 12 Matanzas  19:58.54      
113 1945 Kemp, Jacob 9 Lawton Chiles  19:58.67     92
114 3580 Melear, Evan 9 Winter Park  19:58.81     93
115 1974 Sixto, Felipe 9 Christopher Colu  20:00.98      
116 3158 Weed, Zach 11 Ransom-Everglade  20:03.58     94
117 1949 Murdock, Patrick 11 Lawton Chiles  20:04.13     95
118 3568 Ali, Anthony -- Winter Park  20:05.64     96
119 1775 Butler, Stephen 12 Bishop Kenny  20:06.42      
120 1845 Weaver, Adam 12 Bloomingdale Sen  20:06.88     97
121 2313 Rolette, Alexander 11 George Jenkins  20:08.00     98
122 3121 Griffel, David 12 Ponte Vedra  20:08.76     99
123 3130 Mullins, Drake 12 Ponte Vedra  20:11.80     100
124 2584 Dooley, David 12 Lakewood Ranch  20:12.88     101
125 2587 Ezazi, Andrew 11 Lakewood Ranch  20:13.93     102
126 2576 Bailey, Jack 12 Lakewood Ranch  20:14.14     103
127 1714 Melton, Spencer -- Bartram Trail  20:15.49     104
128 3207 Kynoe, Wilhelm 12 Robinson  20:16.63     105
129 3581 Mitchell, Michael 11 Winter Park  20:16.81     106
130 3105 Srour, Noah 8 Pine Crest (Ft.  20:16.94      
131 2303 Cain, Jonathan 9 George Jenkins  20:18.65     107
132 3219 Vaagnes, Lars 12 Robinson  20:22.92     108
133 2907 Radtke, Jesse 12 Newsome  20:25.77      
134 1707 Gilmore, Davis 10 Bartram Trail  20:26.64     109
135 3100 Natsui, Yuki 11 Pine Crest (Ft.  20:27.86      
136 3551 Rodgers, Delvon 11 West Florida HS  20:28.86      
137 1851 Culliton, Reeves 9 The Bolles  20:29.72     110
138 3214 Shuey, David 11 Robinson  20:30.18     111
139 2909 Spieker, Adam 12 Newsome  20:30.36      
140 3200 Grant, Noah 11 Robinson  20:31.38     112
141 2337 Skilton, Taylor 11 George Steinbren  20:32.73     113
142 2886 Byrd, Garrett 10 Newsome  20:36.12      
143 2836 Yanson, Peter 12 Naples  20:36.59      
144 1844 Watts, David 11 Bloomingdale Sen  20:39.38      
145 2320 Beltran, Cory -- George Steinbren  20:40.90     114
146 1843 Smith, Curtis 9 Bloomingdale Sen  20:41.77      
147 2892 Gaines, Taylor 12 Newsome  20:42.98      
148 1721 Wheeler, James 11 Bartram Trail  20:43.80     115
149 1824 Geer, Alex 10 Bloomingdale Sen  20:46.21      
150 1716 Popiel, Chris 12 Bartram Trail  20:46.63     116
151 1879 Chittum, Michael 10 Buchholz  20:46.84     117
152 2122 Lopez, Efrain 12 Estero  20:46.96     118
153 3139 Worrell, Nathan 9 Ponte Vedra  20:47.36     119
154 1916 Fuhr, Paul 10 Chamberlain  20:48.26      
155 3204 Holtz, Peyton 11 Robinson  20:48.30     120
156 3285 Deshanes, Kyle 9 Seminole  20:48.37     121
157 3289 Harding, Brandt 9 Seminole  20:48.45     122
158 3145 Collins, Spencer 12 Ransom-Everglade  20:48.57     123
159 3199 Grant, Nicholas 11 Robinson  20:50.60     124
160 1811 Sabgal, Ernesto 9 Bishop Moore  20:51.58     125
161 1711 Huang, Nathan 9 Bartram Trail  20:53.58      
162 1798 Davis, Joseph 9 Bishop Moore  20:55.08     126
163 3111 Allten, Robert 12 Ponte Vedra  20:55.89     127
164 2668 Faunce, Daniel 9 Mandarin  20:56.50      
165 2862 Eason, Christian 10 Nease  20:56.96     128
166 2899 Khan, Michael 11 Newsome  20:57.32      
167 1856 Hayes, Spencer 9 The Bolles  20:58.61     129
168 3198 Fitzgerald, Wade 9 Robinson  21:00.54      
169 1817 Beauzile, Elijah 10 Bloomingdale Sen  21:03.11      
170 1895 Messina, Will 11 Buchholz  21:03.49     130
171 3099 Moore, Matthew 12 Pine Crest (Ft.  21:03.54      
172 1944 Hernandez, Allan 9 Lawton Chiles  21:03.66     131
173 1871 Zhou, Joe 11 The Bolles  21:03.90     132
174 1701 Cona, Kevin 9 Bartram Trail  21:06.29      
175 2580 Collier, Robert 10 Lakewood Ranch  21:06.77     133
176 2572 Abate, Nick 11 Lakewood Ranch  21:07.10      
177 1766 Shin, Austin 12 Berkeley Prep  21:09.44     134
178 2671 Kincaid, Jacob 9 Mandarin  21:11.32      
179 2279 Brouty, Morgan 12 Freedom (Tampa)  21:11.38      
180 3555 stovall, Rodric 9 West Florida HS  21:11.72      
181 2881 Towles, Corey 9 Nease  21:12.32     135
182 1923 Tran, Jackie 9 Chamberlain  21:16.07      
183 1757 Cucchi, Kevin 10 Berkeley Prep  21:20.93     136
184 2864 Fisher, Alex 12 Nease  21:21.34     137
185 2547 Rounds, Bryan 10 Lake Region  21:23.27     138
186 1867 Scott, Cole 10 The Bolles  21:23.76     139
187 1941 Cox, Lee 10 Lawton Chiles  21:24.91     140
188 1975 Solis, Albert 9 Christopher Colu  21:25.02      
189 1747 Rodriguez, Juan 10 Belen Jesuit Pre  21:25.39      
190 1720 Steyn, Theo 10 Bartram Trail  21:25.83      
191 3298 Miles, Timmy 9 Seminole  21:26.53     141
192 1763 Miller, Reed -- Berkeley Prep  21:27.02     142
193 1943 Hawkins, Aric 9 Lawton Chiles  21:28.07     143
194 1777 Fechtel, Luke 12 Bishop Kenny  21:28.48      
195 3021 Wubker, Jeremy 11 Olympia  21:29.44      
196 2997 Alejos, Jesse 11 Olympia  21:29.56      
197 3010 Moncrieff, Elliott 11 Olympia  21:30.00      
198 2884 Bennett, Michael 12 Newsome  21:33.40      
199 2834 Weigle, Robert 10 Naples  21:33.70      
200 3208 Lennon, John -- Robinson  21:37.09      
201 3511 Ashcroft, Richard 12 Venice  21:37.95     144
202 3203 Hargett, Will 9 Robinson  21:38.29      
203 2554 Widerner, Larry 10 Lake Region  21:38.92     145
204 1767 Slakter, Adam 11 Berkeley Prep  21:39.12     146
205 2579 Calderon, Alex 10 Lakewood Ranch  21:40.73      
206 3020 Wu, John 11 Olympia  21:40.86      
207 1779 Froehlich, William 12 Bishop Kenny  21:42.45      
208 3017 Thomson, Brad 10 Olympia  21:44.43      
209 1892 Logan, Max 9 Buchholz  21:46.63     147
210 3218 Tejeda, Manuel 9 Robinson  21:47.90      
211 1765 Patrick, Thomas 10 Berkeley Prep  21:50.84     148
212 2389 Stacy, Keith 9 Harmony  21:52.48      
213 1888 Huber, John 11 Buchholz  21:52.56     149
214 2118 Davis, Scott 12 Estero  21:53.60     150
215 3126 Kellaher, Kevin 10 Ponte Vedra  21:53.96     151
216 2388 Minott, Ronald 9 Harmony  21:54.46      
217 3127 Krupinski, Andy 10 Ponte Vedra  21:57.35     152
218 2329 Hurley, Stephen -- George Steinbren  21:58.68     153
219 1842 Sepessy, Dylan 11 Bloomingdale Sen  21:59.47      
220 3524 Simeoni, Max -- Venice  22:00.28     154
221 1703 Dean, Kyle 9 Bartram Trail  22:00.85      
222 2602 Sailer, Kyle 10 Lakewood Ranch  22:02.42      
223 2281 Derasari, Omkar 10 Freedom (Tampa)  22:03.14      
224 2542 Lufkins, John 9 Lake Region  22:04.67     155
225 2552 Tiger, Joshua 10 Lake Region  22:09.87     156
226 2310 Ratliff, Ronnie 12 George Jenkins  22:10.55     157
227 1836 Ludden, Devan 9 Bloomingdale Sen  22:13.11      
228 3556 Stroehl, Cameron 9 West Florida HS  22:13.86      
229 2868 Herczeg, Alec 11 Nease  22:14.93     158
230 1803 Hill, Spencer 9 Bishop Moore  22:15.15     159
231 2588 Franco, Vincent 10 Lakewood Ranch  22:15.48      
232 2386 Huff, Chris 11 Harmony  22:16.67      
233 2327 Cerreta, Matt -- George Steinbren  22:17.93      
234 3133 Reiman, Jake 11 Ponte Vedra  22:18.87      
235 2550 St. Fort, Christia 9 Lake Region  22:19.68     160
236 1823 Fee, Eric 9 Bloomingdale Sen  22:20.99      
237 3343 Booth, Justin 12 Springstead  22:22.38     161
238 3520 Mclaughlin, Adam -- Venice  22:22.87     162
239 1853 Elias, Anthony 10 The Bolles  22:24.16      
240 2305 Crawford, Matthew 11 George Jenkins  22:35.34     163
241 2688 Stanch, Zach 9 Mandarin  22:38.29      
242 1722 Zhao, Yang 9 Bartram Trail  22:41.01      
243 2548 Rueda, Chrishopher 11 Lake Region  22:46.54     164
244 1712 Hughes, Landon 9 Bartram Trail  22:48.79      
245 3007 Labinski, William 9 Olympia  22:53.74      
246 2590 Gentile, Justin 11 Lakewood Ranch  22:54.06      
247 2944 Geers, Ian 10 Northside Christ  22:54.74      
248 3277 Luehm, Daniel 10 Seffner Christia  22:54.93      
249 1810 Roche, John 9 Bishop Moore  22:55.36     165
250 3187 Porter, Nick 12 Ridgewood  23:00.70     166
251 2865 Garza, Ty 9 Nease  23:01.41     167
252 3526 Steshey, Josh -- Venice  23:03.15     168
253 3138 Williams, Josh 10 Ponte Vedra  23:03.19      
254 2867 Griffin, Conor 9 Nease  23:04.64      
255 3181 Foster, Glen 11 Ridgewood  23:08.36     169
256 2618 Roether, Casey 9 Land O Lakes  23:12.69      
257 2307 Demps, Alijah 10 George Jenkins  23:14.47     170
258 2600 Reese, Alex 9 Lakewood Ranch  23:15.64      
259 3119 Gandhi, Jigmesh 12 Ponte Vedra  23:18.33      
260 2605 Swartling, Garen 12 Lakewood Ranch  23:24.88      
261 2324 Brennan, Colin -- George Steinbren  23:29.93      
262 2947 Lameyer, Ben 6 Northside Christ  23:32.65      
263 3271 Duke, Jd 8 Seffner Christia  23:33.29      
264 3352 Gooch, Zack 12 Springstead  23:40.87     171
265 1891 Lin, Victor 9 Buchholz  23:45.08     172
266 3118 Foster, Carson 10 Ponte Vedra  23:45.94      
267 3186 Poligkeit, Matt 11 Ridgewood  23:49.87     173
268 2876 Rankin, Zach 9 Nease  23:54.04      
269 2506 Araujo, Drew 11 Lake Gibson  23:56.87      
270 2858 Boyne, Andrew 11 Nease  23:57.12      
271 3220 Wright, Aaron 11 Robinson  23:58.00      
272 3350 Deslaurier, Henry 10 Springstead  24:00.93     174
273 3640 Bronkhorst, Ty 9 Freedom (Tampa)  24:06.16      
274 3349 Chapman, Sean 11 Springstead  24:07.63     175
275 3212 Parks, Gavin 11 Robinson  24:08.35      
276 1938 Buenrostro, Joel 9 Lawton Chiles  24:09.67      
277 2872 Lee, Jason 11 Nease  24:21.22      
278 3280 Pontello, Danny 10 Seffner Christia  24:21.78      
279 2998 Chang, Daniel 11 Olympia  24:25.27      
280 1805 Lord, Eric 9 Bishop Moore  24:26.06     176
281 3354 Kujawski, Travis 12 Springstead  24:30.50     177
282 3346 Bystry-Wells, Dani 10 Springstead  24:34.08     178
283 3359 Vonada, Will 9 Springstead  24:34.27     179
284 1840 McCausland, Alex 11 Bloomingdale Sen  24:38.22      
285 1808 Ponti, Grayson 11 Bishop Moore  24:39.10     180
286 3019 Wu, Jeffery 9 Olympia  24:49.46      
287 1826 Granholm, David 12 Bloomingdale Sen  24:53.54      
288 1859 Morgan, Brett 12 The Bolles  24:55.00      
289 2316 Sorensen, James 10 George Jenkins  24:59.87     181
290 3514 Gauvreau, Grant -- Venice  25:00.97     182
291 3211 Parks, Coleman 9 Robinson  25:01.44      
292 1768 Vasiloudes, Kritos 12 Berkeley Prep  25:02.51     183
293 3123 Hitch, Andrew 11 Ponte Vedra  25:12.53      
294 2544 Mcdowell, Jordan 9 Lake Region  25:13.75     184
295 3206 Kynoe, Edward 9 Robinson  25:16.01      
296 2573 Abreu, John 10 Lakewood Ranch  25:16.15      
297 1846 Weber, Mark 12 Bloomingdale Sen  25:21.57      
298 2540 Johnson, Adam 10 Lake Region  25:24.22      
299 1820 Chastain, Tanner 9 Bloomingdale Sen  25:31.23      
300 2325 Brown, Nathan -- George Steinbren  25:35.26      
301 3112 Bennett, Robby 10 Ponte Vedra  25:35.78      
302 3358 Toumey, Paul 11 Springstead  25:36.55      
303 1709 Hatcher, Jordan 9 Bartram Trail  25:37.22      
304 2941 Butcher, Daniel 6 Northside Christ  25:40.27      
305 1902 Williams, Charles 9 Buchholz  25:42.72     185
306 1818 Canty, Darius 9 Bloomingdale Sen  25:52.71      
307 3184 McGlivra, Andrew 10 Ridgewood  25:54.54     186
308 3190 Tout, Daniel 11 Ridgewood  26:11.93     187
309 2874 Nguyen, Anthony 9 Nease  26:15.19      
310 2861 Collie, Vance 9 Nease  26:21.55      
311 1795 Baldado, Angelo 9 Bishop Moore  26:24.04      
312 3519 Leonard, Alex -- Venice  26:32.91     188
313 1806 Miranda-diaz, Abel 9 Bishop Moore  26:36.01      
314 2689 Tahirovic, Belmin 10 Mandarin  26:38.31      
315 3345 Bute, Matthew 10 Springstead  26:54.92      
316 1893 Martin, Chris 9 Buchholz  27:18.66     189
317 1875 Ai, Jason 9 Buchholz  27:23.99      
318 2477 Volcy, Ritchy 10 Jones  28:04.75      
319 2871 Lang, Kevin 11 Nease  29:27.34      
320 2382 Farmer, Geoff 12 Harmony  29:47.05      
321 2475 Kearse, Dashari 11 Jones  30:23.32      

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for George W. Jenkins Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 6 1    
2014 15 5    
2013 6 4    
2012 11 10    
2011 18 4    
2010 6 3    
2009   2