Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (5)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls Varsity 5k - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2011

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Sep 25 2011, 04:48 AM
 
Florida State Cross Country Invitational - Sep 23, 2011 to Sep 24, 2011
Apalachee Regional Park, 7550 Apalachee Pkwy, Tallahassee, FL, US, 32308
 
Womens 5k Varsity XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts Seed
1   Loder, Hannah 11 Matanzas  19:43.67     1
2   Deyoung, Julia 10 Robinson  20:30.57      
3   Wable, Autumn 11 Leon  20:50.94     2
4   Ryan-walker, Emma 10 Booker T. Washin  20:56.52      
5   Hartman, Sarah 11 Sickles  21:06.75     3
6   Poole, Bella   Ponte Vedra  21:09.06     4
7   Giddens, Megan 8 Aucilla Christia  21:18.91     5
8   Copeland, Taylor 8 Aucilla Christia  21:19.60     6
9   andrew, cheyenne 10 Pace  21:19.64     7
10   Crist, Emily 10 First Academy  21:37.50     8
11   Flaws, Rachel 12 Pace  21:44.36     9
12   Glavan, Kristin 11 Sickles  21:45.93     10
13   toole, lindsey 12 Marianna  21:58.22      
14   Graham, Kelsey 12 First Academy  22:01.54     11
15   Graham, Brooke 10 First Academy  22:11.41     12
16   McPherson-Viktus, Ursu 10 Leon  22:13.41     13
17   Prickett, Gabrielle 11 Matanzas  22:20.00     14
18   Savino, Mia 10 Gulf  22:25.75     15
19   Scanlan, Madison 10 Robinson  22:34.89      
20   Kusumoto, Hana 12 Ponte Vedra  22:41.74     16
21   Frye, Mckenzie   Ponte Vedra  22:46.79     17
22   Faist, Taylor 12 Booker T. Washin  22:50.36      
23   Gallivan, Kuersten 10 First Academy  22:57.55     18
24   Katherine, Buckman 09 Gulf  22:57.79     19
25   Young, Judith 12 Gulf  23:06.26     20
26   Willis, Ashley 12 Matanzas  23:08.66     21
27   Williams, Abby 10 Columbia (Lake C  23:13.54      
28   owens, skye 12 Pace  23:14.38     22
29   Silva, Katrina 11 Crestview  23:15.69     23
30   Kadzis, Aileen 10 John Paul II Cat  23:27.15     24
31   Rivera, Andrea 10 West Florida HS  23:34.29     25
32   Sortino, Jordan 09 West Florida HS  23:38.67     26
33   Parry, Rosemarie 12 Ponte Vedra  23:38.99     27
34   Schaich, Mackenzie 8 Lambert  23:44.05      
35   Bates, Celine 10 Sickles  23:51.27     28
36   Rossel, Olivia 09 Crestview  23:52.58     29
37   Babcock, Rachel 11 Ponte Vedra  23:55.46     30
38   Charlotin, Michaelle 11 Columbia (Lake C  23:56.59      
39   Unknown Athlete 12 Lambert  23:59.40      
40   Nesbitt, Raleigh 09 West Florida HS  24:06.31     31
41   Gordon, Aaliyah 10 Robinson  24:07.36      
42   Alonso, Allyson 12 Leon  24:08.72     32
43   Boland, Casey 12 Ponte Vedra  24:12.62     33
44   Goldman, Annika   Ponte Vedra  24:13.20     34
45   Patnode, Renee 10 Gulf  24:15.34     35
46   Barker, Kendal 10 First Academy  24:15.94     36
47   Gazda, Eliza 10 Gulf  24:21.80     37
48   Hopkins, Beth 09 Pace  24:25.13     38
49   Campbell, Ebony 11 Godby  24:25.43      
50   Wiley, Miranda 10 West Florida HS  24:28.63     39
51   Martin, Ashlyn 10 Columbia (Lake C  24:31.93      
52   Tharpe, Sarah 8 Aucilla Christia  24:32.91     40
53   McLatchie, Shenandoah 09 Pace  24:37.18     41
54   Dixon, Mary 09 Leon  24:39.48     42
55   Olson, Kaitlyn 09 Escambia  24:52.87     43
56   Dubuc, Savannah 11 Matanzas  24:55.22     44
57   Katie, Obrien 12 Pace  24:56.73     45
58   McHugh, Taylor 12 First Academy  24:57.76     46
59   Schiermann, Emalee 11 Leon  24:58.49     47
60   Moore, Hanna 10 West Florida HS  25:07.93     48
61   Starcher, Abigail 09 First Academy  25:21.03     49
62   Grant, Camryn 6 Aucilla Christia  25:24.72     50
63   DePalo, Sarah 09 Sickles  25:30.15     51
64   Leonard, Nicole 11 Sickles  25:30.47     52
65   Patnode, Rachael 12 Gulf  25:38.29     53
66   Ajmani, Anjali 12 Pace  25:43.00     54
67   Turner, Danielle 10 West Florida HS  25:46.53     55
68   Molne, Kristine 12 Booker T. Washin  25:49.21      
69   Palmer, Erin 11 Leon  25:53.66     56
70   Villarreal, Maria 11 Pace  25:54.67      
71   Morea, Amanda 11 Matanzas  25:58.54     57
72   Kroul, Chase 09 Matanzas  25:58.55     58
73   Langhauser, Amanda 10 Matanzas  25:59.20     59
74   Johnston, Christine 12 Marianna  26:01.81      
75   Nikki, Davis 09 Escambia  26:15.10     60
76   Gutierrez, Jackie 11 Leon  26:19.43     61
77   Martin, Antoinette 09 Gulf  26:35.10     62
78   King, Katherine 12 Robinson  26:40.09      
79   Scott, Morgan 12 Ponte Vedra  27:03.63      
80   Hurlburt, Victoria 11 John Paul II Cat  27:09.14     63
81   Kannapel, Melissa 10 Crestview  27:18.97     64
82   Saueressig, Erin 10 Crestview  27:33.63     65
83   Hampton, Alexandria 11 Sickles  27:40.14     66
84   Loffreda, Hannah 10 Escambia  27:42.45     67
85   Avila, Kayla 10 Sickles  27:47.17     68
86   Maestas, Brooke 10 Gulf  27:53.17      
87   Yarger, Julie 12 Crestview  28:12.40     69
88   Calvert, Lauren 12 Pace  28:16.87      
89   Taylor, Richmond 09 Sickles  28:35.92      
90   Cooper, Raven 12 Escambia  28:50.61     70
91   Williams, Meagan 12 Escambia  29:45.34     71
92   Gardner, Valerie 12 Aucilla Christia  30:10.33     72
93   Hall, Sarah 7 Aucilla Christia  30:38.42     73
94   Bublitz, Laura 12 Pace  31:43.94      
95   Mangan, Julia 12 John Paul II Cat  31:52.86     74
96   Keller, Sydney 10 First Academy  32:32.18      
97   Dickey, Skylar 7 Aucilla Christia  32:58.69     75
98   Hausner, Emily 10 Escambia  33:51.80     76
99   Cassedy, Rori 10 Escambia  33:51.89     77
100   Menjor, Beatrice 11 John Paul II Cat  35:38.79     78
101   Rodriguez, Natalia 12 John Paul II Cat  35:42.22     79
102   Hodges, Emily 11 John Paul II Cat  35:53.13     80

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Booker T. Washington High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pensacola, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 3 5    
2013 8 10    
2012 4 15    
2011 20 6    
2010 24 4    
2009 4 1    
2008 2