Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (10)
View
News (22)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Varsity 5k - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2011

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Sep 24 2011, 05:03 AM
 
Florida State Cross Country Invitational - Sep 23, 2011 to Sep 24, 2011
Apalachee Regional Park, 7550 Apalachee Pkwy, Tallahassee, FL, US, 32308
 
Mens 5k Varsity XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1042 Sharp, Brian 12 Robinson  16:22.10  5:16.1  1
2 139 Van Steenbergen, D 11 Choctawhatchee  16:47.94  5:24.5  2
3 1056 Fator, Zainelabdin 11 Sickles  16:50.57  5:25.3  3
4 1176 Linton, Stanley 12 Wakulla  16:52.91  5:26.1  4
5 907 Amendt, Brandon 10 Pace  17:13.55  5:32.7  5
6 1353 Robbins, Stephen 9 Brookwood School  17:17.54  5:34.0  6
7 1045 Stanford, Frederic 10 Robinson  17:24.61  5:36.3  7
8 187 Marshall, Connor 12 Crestview  17:26.22  5:36.8  8
9 1060 Piatt, David 11 Sickles  17:29.56  5:37.9  9
10 499 Buliga, Nicholas 11 Gulf  17:30.10  5:38.0  10
11 273 Marsh, Josh 11 First Academy  17:50.38  5:44.6  11
12 142 White, Sean 09 Choctawhatchee  17:53.67  5:45.6  12
13 894 Strickland, Luke 10 North Florida Ch  17:58.54  5:47.2  13
14 136 Saludez, Christian 11 Choctawhatchee  18:01.83  5:48.2  14
15 1040 Mills, Richard 12 Robinson  18:02.35  5:48.4  15
16 274 Nash, Thomas 12 First Academy  18:08.22  5:50.3  16
17 684 Gibbs, Jose 12 Lowndes  18:11.03  5:51.2  17
18 981 Biernacki, Wiktor 11 Ponte Vedra  18:11.03  5:51.2  18
19 271 Jordan, Josh 12 First Academy  18:11.19  5:51.3  19
20 989 Solar-Sala, Victor 10 Ponte Vedra  18:20.97  5:54.4  20
21 1039 Jurski, Dylan 11 Robinson  18:26.09  5:56.1  21
22 1041 Mitter, Scott 12 Robinson  18:26.21  5:56.1  22
23 896 Venable, Seth 11 North Florida Ch  18:29.79  5:57.2  23
24 135 Moton, Quinten 10 Choctawhatchee  18:33.31  5:58.4  24
25 474 Hoffman, Jarod 10 Godby  18:35.43  5:59.1  25
26 194 Stegner, Evan 10 Crestview  18:38.39  6:00.0  26
27 1175 James, Cody 12 Wakulla  18:40.07  6:00.6  27
28 986 Jacobsen, Harry 12 Ponte Vedra  18:42.07  6:01.2  28
29 982 Dacquel, Cody 12 Ponte Vedra  18:44.46  6:02.0  29
30 984 Green, Chris 12 Ponte Vedra  18:44.94  6:02.1  30
31 681 Coil, Caleb 10 Lowndes  18:47.23  6:02.9  31
32 312 Garcia, Joseph 10 Florida State Un  18:49.05  6:03.4  32
33 1055 Beacham, Tyler 12 Sickles  18:49.67  6:03.6  33
34 985 Griffel, Steven 12 Ponte Vedra  18:49.74  6:03.7  34
35 689 Jones, David 11 Lowndes  18:50.14  6:03.8  35
36 188 Mitchell, Tyler 12 Crestview  18:52.02  6:04.4  36
37 983 O'Lian, Sean 10 Ponte Vedra  18:53.48  6:04.9  37
38 988 Smith, Matt 11 Ponte Vedra  18:53.51  6:04.9   
39 320 Toothman, Walker 11 Florida State Un  18:53.78  6:05.0  38
40 68 Mattingly, Braden 10 Aucilla Christia  18:54.59  6:05.2  39
41 1179 Phillips, Hunter 11 Wakulla  18:59.46  6:06.8  40
42 277 Scheer, Nate 12 First Academy  19:03.83  6:08.2  41
43 270 Jordan, Jacob 12 First Academy  19:05.84  6:08.9  42
44 1355 Carico, Alex 10 Brookwood School  19:06.81  6:09.2  43
45 184 Davis, Joshus 11 Crestview  19:09.50  6:10.0  44
46 319 Mahoney, Anthony 11 Florida State Un  19:10.16  6:10.2  45
47 685 Gilmore, Eli 11 Lowndes  19:13.33  6:11.3  46
48 231 Nieto, Francisco 12 East Gadsden HS  19:15.36  6:11.9  47
49 1058 Maldonado, Angel 09 Sickles  19:21.94  6:14.0  48
50 908 Andrew, Cole 12 Pace  19:23.12  6:14.4  49
51 698 Thurman, Tyler 10 Lowndes  19:23.30  6:14.5  50
52 1059 Murphy, Ryan 09 Sickles  19:23.70  6:14.6  51
53 269 Helgeson, Rick 12 First Academy  19:35.06  6:18.3  52
54 186 Johnson, Brandon 09 Crestview  19:35.63  6:18.4  53
55 915 Vignolo, Alex 12 Pace  19:36.41  6:18.7  54
56 189 Printy, Joe 10 Crestview  19:40.28  6:19.9  55
57 309 Abellera, Richie 11 Florida State Un  19:41.92  6:20.5  56
58 1061 Schoenfeld, Steven 10 Sickles  19:43.79  6:21.1  57
59 502 Demattia, Dustin 10 Gulf  19:46.99  6:22.1  58
60 70 Nennstiel, Gatlin 7 Aucilla Christia  19:47.01  6:22.1  59
61 61 Finlayson, Jay 11 Aucilla Christia  19:48.52  6:22.6  60
62 910 Brabham, Tyler 10 Pace  19:49.13  6:22.8  61
63 889 Grant, Garet 8 North Florida Ch  19:49.27  6:22.8  62
64 909 Arruda, Ethan 11 Pace  19:51.45  6:23.5  63
65 916 Wolfe, Branden 09 Pace  19:52.49  6:23.9  64
66 505 Keller, Michael 11 Gulf  19:53.38  6:24.2  65
67 1184 Trussell, Brandon 10 Wakulla  19:56.83  6:25.3  66
68 1180 Piotrowski, John 09 Wakulla  19:58.84  6:25.9  67
69 605 Salmon, McKenna 09 Lambert  19:59.49  6:26.1   
70 1037 Gross, Benji 12 Robinson  20:03.40  6:27.4  68
71 692 McLemore, James 10 Lowndes  20:05.27  6:28.0  69
72 911 Currier, Colton 10 Pace  20:06.49  6:28.4  70
73 155 Peterson, Zach 10 Columbia (Lake C  20:07.25  6:28.6  71
74 695 Ramos, Kevin 11 Lowndes  20:08.64  6:29.1  72
75 498 Best, Wesley 09 Gulf  20:09.09  6:29.2  73
76 895 Tenney, Robby 10 North Florida Ch  20:09.97  6:29.5  74
77 1359 Fortner, Daniel 12 Brookwood School  20:12.71  6:30.4  75
78 694 Preyna, Cole 11 Lowndes  20:14.69  6:31.0   
79 1167 Atkinson, Mitchell 09 Wakulla  20:15.32  6:31.2  76
80 504 Jessup, Robert 09 Gulf  20:17.47  6:31.9  77
81 323 Williams, Lane 09 Florida State Un  20:18.11  6:32.1  78
82 140 West, Chris 11 Choctawhatchee  20:19.99  6:32.7  79
83 193 Smith, Austin 11 Crestview  20:22.58  6:33.6  80
84 133 Aviles, Tony 10 Choctawhatchee  20:31.59  6:36.5  81
85 1170 Bennett, Tyler 10 Wakulla  20:34.63  6:37.4  82
86 266 Agar, Miles 11 First Academy  20:34.68  6:37.4  83
87 1044 Spada, Michael 11 Robinson  20:36.20  6:37.9  84
88 500 Crisafulli, Domeni 10 Gulf  20:40.21  6:39.2  85
89 913 Kelly, Dillan 12 Pace  20:43.04  6:40.1   
90 893 Strickland, Blair 12 North Florida Ch  20:44.41  6:40.6  86
91 157 Snook, Wyatt 10 Columbia (Lake C  20:45.86  6:41.0  87
92 250 Adams, Philip 11 Escambia  20:47.14  6:41.5  88
93 1178 Martinez, Jacob 10 Wakulla  20:51.06  6:42.7   
94 318 Maher, Brian 11 Florida State Un  20:55.30  6:44.1  89
95 700 Williams, Richard 11 Lowndes  20:59.07  6:45.3   
96 1177 Lockwood, Brantley 12 Wakulla  20:59.35  6:45.4   
97 276 Rymer, Josh 11 First Academy  21:01.89  6:46.2   
98 149 Henderson, Noah 10 Columbia (Lake C  21:06.38  6:47.6  90
99 1126 Bridges, Bennett 9 Edgewater  21:10.09  6:48.8   
100 1054 Alishahedni, Moham 11 Sickles  21:12.11  6:49.5  91
101 912 Goff, Logan 11 Pace  21:15.83  6:50.7   
102 62 Finlayson, Ricky 09 Aucilla Christia  21:17.70  6:51.3  92
103 1038 Guyton, Avery 11 Robinson  21:21.12  6:52.4   
104 69 Nennstiel, Carson 09 Aucilla Christia  21:23.88  6:53.3  93
105 137 Steele, Colton 09 Choctawhatchee  21:24.68  6:53.5  94
106 699 Tomlinson, Dodge 11 Lowndes  21:31.48  6:55.7   
107 249 Adams, Daniel 11 Escambia  21:34.72  6:56.8  95
108 1185 Victor, David 12 Wakulla  21:35.55  6:57.0   
109 480 Sancho, Johnathan 12 Godby  21:38.59  6:58.0  96
110 1057 Hartman, Eric 10 Sickles  21:40.20  6:58.5   
111 914 Parrish, Andrew 09 Pace  21:42.70  6:59.3   
112 255 Vann, Michael 12 Escambia  21:45.13  7:00.1  97
113 63 Finlayson, Timothy 6 Aucilla Christia  21:46.00  7:00.4  98
114 146 Buie, Octavious 11 Columbia (Lake C  21:52.01  7:02.3  99
115 67 Kinsey, Donnie 7 Aucilla Christia  21:55.44  7:03.4  100
116 158 Viens, Taylor 12 Columbia (Lake C  22:00.44  7:05.0  101
117 571 Fennema, Mike 09 John Paul II Cat  22:05.12  7:06.6  102
118 1360 Carico, Will 8 Brookwood School  22:06.59  7:07.0  103
119 1356 Worthy, Hampton 10 Brookwood School  22:06.62  7:07.0  104
120 233 Palencia, Bryan 09 East Gadsden HS  22:12.36  7:08.9  105
121 478 Reed, Dante 12 Godby  22:19.37  7:11.1  106
122 572 Fernandez, Alfredo 11 John Paul II Cat  22:22.15  7:12.0  107
123 150 Jewett, Tim 11 Columbia (Lake C  22:24.51  7:12.8  108
124 254 Patrick, Devin 09 Escambia  22:33.97  7:15.8  109
125 886 Bodiford, Brandon 10 North Florida Ch  22:34.51  7:16.0  110
126 314 Hinchliff, Mark 11 Florida State Un  23:02.39  7:25.0  111
127 577 Tweedie, Macklin 11 John Paul II Cat  23:04.73  7:25.7  112
128 153 Merrick, Nigel 12 Columbia (Lake C  23:10.91  7:27.7  113
129 151 Key, Gary Alvin 10 Columbia (Lake C  23:17.91  7:30.0   
130 477 Lucas, Joel 12 Godby  23:18.05  7:30.0  114
131 509 Watts, Tyler 12 Gulf  23:49.94  7:40.3  115
132 154 Pate, Jajuan 11 Columbia (Lake C  23:59.83  7:43.5   
133 575 Mangan, Daniel 10 John Paul II Cat  24:05.34  7:45.2  116
134 234 Sandoval, Christia 12 East Gadsden HS  24:08.49  7:46.3  117
135 574 Fredrickson, Steph 12 John Paul II Cat  24:47.07  7:58.7  118
136 570 Dimarco, Frank 11 John Paul II Cat  24:56.62  8:01.8  119
137 1354 Chason, Phillip 10 Brookwood School  24:59.86  8:02.8  120
138 317 Kreps, Tyler 11 Florida State Un  24:59.88  8:02.8   
139 253 English, Verlin 09 Escambia  25:15.77  8:07.9  121
140 251 Bosworth, Kody 11 Escambia  25:27.23  8:11.6  122
141 152 Key, Johnathan 09 Columbia (Lake C  25:42.78  8:16.6   
142 576 Parades, Oscar 10 John Paul II Cat  25:48.27  8:18.4  123
143 229 Huapilla, Jesus 10 East Gadsden HS  25:53.06  8:19.9  124
144 230 Lewis, Gerrel 12 East Gadsden HS  26:06.43  8:24.2  125
145 485 Woodard, Zack 10 Godby  26:07.63  8:24.6  126
146 473 Godwin, Ephraim 09 Godby  26:58.26  8:40.9  127

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Sickles High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 15 7    
2013 5 9    
2012 3 7 1  
2011 14 4    
2010 10 3    
2009 1 3