Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (3)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Elite Race Footage - 2011 Deja Vu

Published by
DrBob   on Sep 12 2011, 04:14 AM
 
Deja Vu Invitational - Sep 8, 2011
Ed Radice Park, Tampa, FL, US
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Elite
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Clemente, Elliot   Belen Jesuit Pre  15:39.10     1
2   Arroyo, Andres   Colonial  15:45.70     2
3   Rojas, Aaron   Estero  16:17.00     3
4   Magoulas, Michael   Belen Jesuit Pre  16:23.80     4
5   Christenberry, Thomas   H B Plant  16:26.70     5
6   Tejidor, Francisco   Belen Jesuit Pre  16:28.70     6
7   Fernandez, Danny   Christopher Colu  16:30.20     7
8   Garcia, Manny   Christopher Colu  16:33.30     8
9   Magee, Matt   George Steinbren  16:42.50     9
10   Bess-Lima, Tyler   George Steinbren  16:42.80     10
11   Castro, Kenneth   Christopher Colu  16:45.60     11
12   Benner, Lars   Newsome  16:45.90     12
13   decker, cody   Colonial  16:48.50     13
14   Jude, Peter   Belen Jesuit Pre  16:48.60     14
15   licht, caleb   Colonial  16:50.10     15
16   Lopez, Avery   Belen Jesuit Pre  16:50.90     16
17   Sharp, Brian   Robinson  16:51.70     17
18   lopez, jared   Colonial  16:52.90     18
19   Foulsham, Curtis   H B Plant  16:53.80     19
20   Scola, Billy   Ransom-Everglade  16:54.40     20
21   ramirez, raul   Colonial  16:55.80     21
22   Profitt, John   Colonial  16:57.30     22
23   Sommer, Adam   Estero  16:58.10     23
24   Linares, Daniel   Christopher Colu  17:11.20     24
25   Cartagena, Jose   Estero  17:12.20     25
26   Ortega, Pedro   Christopher Colu  17:13.90     26
27   Schnulle, Ryan   Charlotte  17:14.10     27
28   Bess-Lima, Zach   George Steinbren  17:15.70     28
29   Drawdy, John   H B Plant  17:15.70     29
30   Fernandez, Andres   Belen Jesuit Pre  17:19.80     30
31   Chavez, Julian   Estero  17:22.10     31
32   hurd, anthony   Colonial  17:22.90     32
33   Carroll, Thomas   Flagler Palm Coa  17:25.70     33
34   Gonzalez, Osiel   Belen Jesuit Pre  17:25.80     34
35   Cabrera, Patrick   Christopher Colu  17:28.10     35
36   Andino, Carlos   H B Plant  17:29.10     36
37   Main, Alex   Berkeley Prep  17:30.00     37
38   Briner, Steven   Estero  17:30.10     38
39   Powers, Sam   H B Plant  17:30.50     39
40   Montoya, Sabastian   Chamberlain  17:31.10     40
41   Majumdar, Shaun   Berkeley Prep  17:31.50     41
42   Collins, Charles   Boone  17:32.80     42
43   Dowdle, James   Berkeley Prep  17:33.40     43
44   Weaver, Bryce   H B Plant  17:35.10     44
45   Cerreta, Chris   George Steinbren  17:35.30     45
46   Biles, Tanner   George Steinbren  17:40.10     46
47   Montgomery, Jacob   H B Plant  17:43.80     47
48   Palmer, Brian   Christopher Colu  17:44.60     48
49   Isaac, Alex   Belen Jesuit Pre  17:45.00      
50   Helfrich, Burkhardt   Boone  17:47.30     49
51   Monzon, Luis   John A Ferguson  17:48.10     50
52   Martinez, Justin   Newsome  17:48.70     51
53   Alter, Joseph   Flagler Palm Coa  17:48.80     52
54   Arbelo, Ulises   Belen Jesuit Pre  17:52.70      
55   Bergengruen, Jan   Ransom-Everglade  17:54.50     53
56   Diodenet, Moises   Colonial  17:55.00      
57   West, Preston   George Steinbren  17:56.00     54
58   Gilberto, Joe   H B Plant  17:56.10      
59   Arroyo, christian   Colonial  17:56.80      
60   West, Blake   George Steinbren  18:00.50     55
61   Samaha, Anatoly   H B Plant  18:02.30      
62   Walbert, Brad   Flagler Palm Coa  18:06.00     56
63   Duffy, Kevin   Flagler Palm Coa  18:06.80     57
64   Taylor, Preston   Boone  18:09.20     58
65   Rodriguez, Orlando   John A Ferguson  18:09.40     59
66   Slason, Chris   Boone  18:09.90     60
67   LeBlanc, Andrew   Bloomingdale Sen  18:11.00     61
68   Vasquez, Alex   Estero  18:12.10     62
69   Engel, Curtis   Newsome  18:13.40     63
70   Correa, Gabriel   Ransom-Everglade  18:16.00     64
71   Irigoyen, Bert   Ransom-Everglade  18:16.10     65
72   Ledesma, Ricky   Estero  18:16.80     66
73   Cabrera, Peter   John A Ferguson  18:18.00     67
74   Hernandez, Pedro   Christopher Colu  18:23.50      
75   Chadderton, Ryan   Bloomingdale Sen  18:23.80     68
76   Toriscelli, Shane   Chamberlain  18:24.10     69
77   Santiago, Julian   John A Ferguson  18:25.30     70
78   Mills, Ricky   Robinson  18:25.70     71
79   Stanford, Fredrick   Robinson  18:26.20     72
80   Boreland, Max   Berkeley Prep  18:26.30     73
81   Garrett, Ashton   Flagler Palm Coa  18:26.30     74
82   Capps, Bryan   Boone  18:28.40     75
83   Saiki, Santiago   John A Ferguson  18:29.10     76
84   Longbottom, Greg   Berkeley Prep  18:30.10     77
85   Dipsiner, Evan   Lakewood Ranch  18:30.60     78
86   Quinn, Connor   Charlotte  18:31.40     79
87   Arnold, Mitch   Lakewood Ranch  18:31.60     80
88   Helguero-Kelley, Evan   Ransom-Everglade  18:33.00     81
89   Kearns, Matt   H B Plant  18:36.50      
90   Bolduc, Maurice   Newsome  18:39.50     82
91   Vicens, Jan Carlo   Flagler Palm Coa  18:39.90     83
92   LeBlanc, Matthew   Bloomingdale Sen  18:40.90     84
93   Hill, John   Berkeley Prep  18:44.20     85
94   Rosete, Omar   Belen Jesuit Pre  18:47.10      
95   Wampler, Quintin   Lakewood Ranch  18:47.10     86
96   Napier, Joshua   Lakewood Ranch  18:48.90     87
97   Cunningham, AJ   Dr Phillips  18:49.40      
98   Liotine, Danny   Chamberlain  18:49.80     88
99   Blank, Richard   George Steinbren  18:51.20      
100   Friedman, Adam   Ransom-Everglade  18:52.50     89
101   Driskell, Dustin   Boone  18:57.50     90
102   Coscia, Anthony   Boone  19:00.40     91
103   Mowery, Jared   Flagler Palm Coa  19:03.80     92
104   Raposo, Matthew   John A Ferguson  19:05.90     93
105   Laxton, Adam   Boone  19:08.50      
106   Correa, Raphael   Ransom-Everglade  19:08.70     94
107   Mehle, Glenn   John A Ferguson  19:09.80     95
108   Jones, Brandon   Lakewood Ranch  19:11.50     96
109   Kuhn, Tyler   Charlotte  19:15.50     97
110   Mitter, Scott   Robinson  19:17.10     98
111   Hernandez, Alexander   Estero  19:20.50      
112   King, Austin   Newsome  19:21.80     99
113   Jurski, Dylan   Robinson  19:23.20     100
114   Bohannan, Jordan   Boone  19:24.70      
115   Cruz, Rafael   John A Ferguson  19:27.60      
116   Ludden, Ian   Bloomingdale Sen  19:29.20     101
117   Lopez, Joshua   Riverview (Saras  19:33.80     102
118   Cardenas, Diego   Chamberlain  19:33.90     103
119   Rojas, Anthony   Dr Phillips  19:34.00      
120   Berman, Matthew   Riverview (Saras  19:34.50     104
121   Shuey, David   Robinson  19:35.50     105
122   Bright, Glenn   Riverview (Saras  19:38.20     106
123   Vasiloudes, Vasilis   Berkeley Prep  19:42.00     107
124   Branch, Chris   Lakewood Ranch  19:42.20     108
125   Stoll, Aaron   Riverview (Saras  19:43.90     109
126   Harp, Eryk   Bloomingdale Sen  19:48.30     110
127   McCarthy, Cormac   Bloomingdale Sen  19:50.50     111
128   Glauberman, Evan   Ransom-Everglade  19:53.90      
129   Gamblin, Dylan   Estero  19:54.30      
130   jarolimek, todd   Dr Phillips  19:58.20      
131   Taylor, Benjamin   Newsome  19:58.70     112
132   Coward, Matthew   Charlotte  19:59.00     113
133   Mize, Brent   Newsome  19:59.40     114
134   Carpenter, Hunter   Riverview (Saras  20:05.50     115
135   Purvis, Cameron   Chamberlain  20:05.90     116
136   Somodi, Daniel   Lakewood Ranch  20:06.00     117
137   Wilkerson, Dalton   Lakewood Ranch  20:12.00      
138   Miller, Van   Riverview (Saras  20:12.50     118
139   Cardenas, Dominic   Charlotte  20:18.80     119
140   Garrett, Alex   Flagler Palm Coa  20:39.90      
141   Milkovich, Jon   Lakewood Ranch  20:45.90      
142   Cordero, Luis   Flagler Palm Coa  20:46.30      
143   Wright, Josiah   Flagler Palm Coa  20:50.40      
144   Lopez, Efrain   Estero  20:51.10      
145   Woodbury, Jake   Bloomingdale Sen  21:02.00     120
146   Spada, Michael   Robinson  21:03.80     121
147   Gross, Benjamin   Robinson  21:03.90      
148   Vokus, Bryce   Riverview (Saras  21:21.00     122
149   Dooley, David   Lakewood Ranch  21:52.00      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Estero High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Estero, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 59 11 10  
2013 43 26 663  
2012 35 27 18  
2011 56 21 1 1
2010 28 7    
2009   2    
Hashtags: #distancepreps