Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (10)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls 55 Dash Trials - Friends of Indoor Track 2011

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Dec 28th 2011, 2:06pm
Friends of Indoor Track Invitational - Dec 27, 2011
Prince George Sports Complex, Landover, MD, US
 
Womens 55m
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Peter, Carina 12 Herndon 07.19 nwi 1  
2 Saunders, Shakeela 12 Nansemond River 07.28 nwi 1  
3 Lathern, Terika 12 Suitland 07.41 nwi 3  
4 McClain, Mia 10 Nansemond River 07.43 nwi 2  
5 Mayo, Johvonna 11 McKinley Technol 07.49 nwi 1  
6 Hatacher, Lakin -- McDonogh 07.50 nwi 2  
7 Cox, Sharonda 11 Western 07.53 nwi 2  
8 Moore, Destiny 9 Milford Mill 07.56 nwi 3  
9 Coleman, Marsharika 12 Washington-Lee 07.57 nwi 2  
10 Gay, Jaela 9 Bishop McNamara 07.58 nwi 4  
11 Dixon, Mykeal 12 Milford Mill 07.60 nwi 1  
12 Korkoya, Harrisa 10 Forest Park 07.60 nwi 2  
13 Rashid, Malika 12 Nansemond River 07.61 nwi 1  
14 Butler, Cierra 11 Bishop McNamara 07.62 nwi 3  
15 Griffin, India 10 Suitland 07.63 nwi 3  
16 Williams, Anna 11 Thomas A Edison 07.65 nwi 3  
17 Burroughs, Aaliyah 12 St John's Colleg 07.66 nwi 4  
18 Nickerson, Stephanie 12 Largo 07.67 nwi 1  
19 Raymond, Seye 9 James Robinson S 07.68 nwi 3  
20 Jones, Chantice 10 Western 07.69 nwi 2  
21 Clements, AnnaChristin 11 Oakton 07.69 nwi 5  
22 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa 10 Forest Park 07.74 nwi 4  
23 Jones, Antonaya 11 Thomas A Edison 07.76 nwi 7  
24 Calhoun, HeleneAngel 11 Forest Park 07.79 nwi 4  
25 Winner, Kaleigh 9 Mount Vernon 07.84 nwi 6  
26 McCullam, Ijaz 9 Western 07.85 nwi 6  
27 Baxter, Chandler 10 St John's Colleg 07.85 nwi 6  
28 Butters, Christianne 11 Oakton 07.86 nwi 6  
29 Toote, Jada 11 T C Williams 07.88 nwi 7  
30 Epps, Micah 11 Dunbar 07.88 nwi 10  
31 Cook, Katrina 11 Washington-Lee 07.90 nwi 4  
32 Waters, Andrea 12 Western Tech 07.90 nwi 5  
33 Fennell, Autumn 12 McKinley Technol 07.90 nwi 3  
34 Nicholas, Nichole -- Washington-Lee 07.90 nwi 4  
35 Cox, Anna 10 Langley 07.91 nwi 6  
36 Caldwell, Jessica 12 McDonogh 07.91 nwi 2  
37 Bacon, Jackie 12 Paul VI 07.92 nwi 5  
38 Boyd, Alana 9 Thomas A Edison 07.97 nwi 8  
39 Mackey, Dominique 10 Mount Vernon 07.97 nwi 7  
40 Brown, Toni 10 Milford Mill 07.98 nwi 4  
41 Crook, Crystal 12 Largo 07.99 nwi 2  
42 Schmidt, Adrienne 11 Langley 08.00 nwi 7  
43 Diggs, Monique 12 Annandale 08.00 nwi 8  
44 Galeas, Caitlin 11 South County 08.00 nwi 8  
45 Hipwell, Sarah -- Oakton 08.01 nwi 7  
46 Wilson, Brianna 10 Western Tech 08.02 nwi 5  
47 Ross, Katherine 10 Annandale 08.06 nwi 9  
48 Luna, Valery 12 Centreville 08.06 nwi 7  
49 Burge, Tonya 9 Riverdale Baptis 08.06 nwi 8  
50 Revell, Daijona 9 Western Tech 08.07 nwi 7  
51 Prioleau, Morgan 10 Western Tech 08.10 nwi 5  
52 Meekins, Jessica 11 T C Williams 08.11 nwi 7  
53 Powell, Lauren -- Chantilly 08.12 nwi 9  
54 Smiga, Meghan 11 W T Woodson 08.13 nwi 5  
55 Majors, EnNijah 10 South County 08.13 nwi 5  
56 Rashid, Zakiya -- Nansemond River 08.17 nwi 12  
57 Wilson, Carolanne 11 Yorktown 08.17 nwi 9  
58 Matthews, Dominique 9 McKinley Technol 08.20 nwi 8  
59 Bowie, Leah 10 Annandale 08.21 nwi 9  
60 Johnson, Alexandra 10 George C Marshal 08.21 nwi 8  
61 Lombardo, Maggie 10 W T Woodson 08.22 nwi 10  
62 Fogg, Taylor 11 Western 08.25 nwi 5  
63 Patnett, Bria 11 Mount Vernon 08.27 nwi 6  
64 Sanson, Rachel 12 Langley 08.27 nwi 8  
65 Moseley, Ciara 9 Milford Mill 08.30 nwi 10  
66 Carlson, Sarah 10 George C Marshal 08.30 nwi 10  
67 Uher, Katrina E 9 George C Marshal 08.33 nwi 9  
68 Honesty, Kyla 9 St John's Colleg 08.40 nwi 11  
69 Magruder, Stephanie 9 Largo 08.41 nwi 1  
70 Robinson, Janet -- Baltimore Polyte 08.43 nwi 11  
71 Davis, Kiarra 11 Riverdale Baptis 08.47 nwi 10  
72 Epps, Yolanda 11 Dunbar 08.55 nwi 10  
73 Sain-felix, Ginelle 10 Eleanor Roosevel 08.69 nwi 6  
74 Zukergood, Ariana J 9 George C Marshal 08.73 nwi 10  
75 Cano-Guerrero, Eliza 10 W T Woodson 08.80 nwi 9  
76 Taylor, Elisa 10 Riverdale Baptis 08.81 nwi 11  
77 Green, Raven 11 Riverdale Baptis 08.91 nwi 11  
78 Cruz-Reyes, Topacio 9 St John's Colleg 09.00 nwi 12  
79 Armstrong, Derricka 12 Suitland 09.08 nwi 11  
80 Keating, Shannon 11 James Robinson S 09.19 nwi 8  
81 Aye, Karen 9 St John's Colleg 09.22 nwi 12  
82 Hunter, Maggie 9 Paul VI 09.74 nwi 10  
83 Danielle, Chrisshall 10 Riverdale Baptis 09.87 nwi 11  

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Mckinley Technology Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington, District Of Columbia
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015   3    
2014   1    
2013   2    
2012 4 3    
2011 7 3