Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (4)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys 55 Dash Trials - Friends of Indoor Track 2011

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Dec 28 2011, 02:06 PM
Friends of Indoor Track Invitational - Dec 27, 2011
Prince George Sports Complex, Landover, MD, US
 
Mens 55m
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Raymond, Ayo 11 James Robinson S 06.48 nwi 1  
2 Dunbar, Rajee 12 Gonzaga College 06.59 nwi 2  
3 Stone, David 11 Bishop McNamara 06.61 nwi 1  
4 Summer, Za'Quan 12 T C Williams 06.61 nwi 4  
5 Izegwire, Olu 12 Dunbar 06.67 nwi 1  
5 Thomas-brown, Michael 11 Mount Vernon 06.67 nwi 2  
7 Crutchfield, Blair 12 Eleanor Roosevel 06.68 nwi 2  
8 winters, david 12 Suitland 06.71 nwi 1  
10 Butler, Jacob 11 South County 06.72 nwi 3  
9 Witherspoon, Patrick 11 Dunbar 06.72 nwi 1  
11 Abolurin, Afees 12 Milford Mill 06.75 nwi 1  
12 Ellison, Alex 11 Annandale 06.75 nwi 4  
13 Andoh, Roland 12 Annandale 06.77 nwi 4  
14 Baah, Joseph 12 South County 06.77 nwi 3  
15 davis, tyrell 11 Suitland 06.78 nwi 14  
16 Chatmon, Brandon 12 North Point 06.79 nwi 2  
17 Cisse, Mohamed 12 Largo 06.80 nwi 1  
18 Garcia, Wilber 9 St John's Colleg 06.83 nwi 2  
19 Green, Ben   Herndon 06.84 nwi 7  
20 Stewart, Terry 12 Largo 06.84 nwi 1  
21 Cherry, Michael 11 Oscar Smith 06.86 nwi 14  
22 Dunn, Jonathan 11 West Springfield 06.86 nwi 8  
23 Fernandez, Louis 12 George C Marshal 06.88 nwi 3  
24 Jones, Kemahn 12 Western Tech 06.89 nwi 5  
25 perry, shamik 11 DuVal 06.90 nwi 2  
26 Owens, Brandon 12 Baltimore Polyte 06.91 nwi 2  
27 Van Balen, Dylan 12 Annandale 06.91 nwi 7  
28 Cox, Najee -- Oakton 06.92 nwi 6  
29 Manlan, Walter 12 Annandale 06.95 nwi 5  
30 Washington, Joshua 11 Forest Park 06.96 nwi 6  
31 Creed, Thomas 12 James Robinson S 06.97 nwi 10  
32 Yu, Robert 11 Langley 06.98 nwi 8  
33 Dennis, Brandon 12 Gonzaga College 06.98 nwi 7  
34 Flowers, Timothy 11 Baltimore Polyte 07.00 nwi 14  
34 Akosa, Carrington 10 Western Tech 07.00 nwi 6  
36 Thai, Aeron 10 South Lakes 07.00 nwi 10  
36 Derrios, Michael 9 Chantilly 07.00 nwi 4  
38 Brinson, Brian 12 South Lakes 07.01 nwi 8  
39 Stanley, Aaron 11 Baltimore Polyte 07.01 nwi 5  
40 Martin, Brett 12 Centreville 07.02 nwi 8  
41 Carter, Andrew 11 Eleanor Roosevel 07.02 nwi 3  
42 Briscoe, D'Andre 12 North Point 07.04 nwi 2  
43 Idowu, Tulu 12 Thomas A Edison 07.04 nwi 7  
44 Freeman, Chris 11 Western Tech 07.04 nwi 8  
45 Ingea, Elias 11 South Lakes 07.06 nwi 9  
46 Johnson, Ashad 11 Thomas A Edison 07.06 nwi 7  
47 Kern, James 10 W T Woodson 07.07 nwi 11  
48 Daughtry, Rolon -- Cardozo 07.08 nwi 6  
49 Atkinson, Carlos 11 Dunbar 07.09 nwi 4  
50 Boyd, Joseph 11 South County 07.09 nwi 12  
51 Terry, Alexander 12 Chantilly 07.09 nwi 11  
52 West, Ricky 12 Mount Vernon 07.10 nwi 5  
53 Truitt, Omar -- St John's Colleg 07.11 nwi 3  
53 Tobias, Robert 11 West Springfield 07.11 nwi 9  
55 Gaines, Hayes 10 Milford Mill 07.12 nwi 3  
56 Marshall Jr., Darryl 9 DeMatha Catholic 07.13 nwi 11  
57 Odinammadu, Kamsi 11 Western Tech 07.15 nwi 9  
58 Monticelli, Federico 12 George C Marshal 07.16 nwi 7  
59 Owens, Andre 11 Largo 07.17 nwi 4  
60 Sankoh, Yusuf 10 T C Williams 07.19 nwi 11  
61 Stansfield, Nicholas 12 Thomas A Edison 07.24 nwi 12  
62 Oputa, Emeka 12 Chantilly 07.25 nwi 12  
62 Burns, Brian -- Oakton 07.25 nwi 10  
64 Hicks, Darcel 11 Riverdale Baptis 07.26 nwi 10  
65 Woods, Anthony 11 Riverdale Baptis 07.26 nwi 12  
66 Crawford, Hazle 11 Dunbar 07.29 nwi 9  
67 Ayling, Kevin 11 W T Woodson 07.29 nwi 12  
68 Watson, Hunter 10 Gonzaga College 07.30 nwi 11  
69 Smith, Marcell 11 Centreville 07.31 nwi 10  
70 Terry, Ray 11 South Lakes 07.32 nwi 10  
71 Ta, Daniel 10 Oakton 07.34 nwi 11  
72 Kieze, Orville 12 Baltimore Polyte 07.35 nwi 6  
72 Batille, Frantz 11 Forest Park 07.35 nwi 10  
74 Battle, George 11 Bishop McNamara 07.37 nwi 12  
75 Brown, Jajuan 11 Eleanor Roosevel 07.37 nwi 5  
76 Arhu, Ebenezer 12 Thomas A Edison 07.39 nwi 14  
77 Albritton-Turner, Came 11 Bishop McNamara 07.41 nwi 9  
78 Streater, Justin 11 Western Tech 07.41 nwi 11  
79 Thomas, Jordan 12 South County 07.43 nwi 14  
80 Matthews, Kenneth 10 McKinley Technol 07.44 nwi 7  
81 Stevens, Daeon 10 Riverdale Baptis 07.44 nwi 12  
82 Ruffin, Alonzo 9 St John's Colleg 07.45 nwi 9  
83 Smith-Holmes, Jonathan 9 DeMatha Catholic 07.45 nwi 14  
84 Dykes, Denzel 10 St John's Colleg 07.47 nwi 9  
85 Nixon, Will 12 Paul VI 07.52 nwi 13  
86 Dickens, Terell -- Eleanor Roosevel 07.58 nwi 8  
87 Smith, Gregory 9 St John's Colleg 07.60 nwi 10  
88 Sanson, Timothy 10 Langley 07.62 nwi 11  
89 King, J'Von 10 Milford Mill 07.63 nwi 5  
90 Gracia, Jonathan 12 George C Marshal 07.64 nwi 9  
91 Mckee, Maxwell 9 Langley 07.67 nwi 13  
92 Cox, Jeff -- Paul VI 07.69 nwi 13  
93 Martin, Antuan -- Cardozo 07.72 nwi 14  
94 McGregor, Michael 9 Paul VI 07.84 nwi 13  
95 Togbe, Koffi 12 Thomas A Edison 07.85 nwi 13  
96 Gant, Malik 9 H.D. Woodson Sen 07.93 nwi 6  
97 Matthews, Joseph 9 H.D. Woodson Sen 07.95 nwi 7  
98 Robinson, Danny 10 H.D. Woodson Sen 08.21 nwi 3  
99 Eberhardt, Nick 9 Langley 08.71 nwi 13  

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for St Johns College High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington, District Of Columbia
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014   2    
2013   3    
2012 8 4    
2011 6 2