Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Varsity Invitational 5k - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2011

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Sep 25th 2011, 3:41am
 
  Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  7:33 PM  9/23/2011
                  Seminole XC Invitational - 9/24/2011
                       Tallahassee, Fl
                        Rankings

Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC Invitational
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Daniel             12 Holy Trinity          15:43.81    1
  2 Howell, Thomas            10 Niceville             15:46.95    2
  3 Sullivan, Brian           11 Walton                15:57.15    3
  4 Morken, Nicholas          10 Niceville             16:01.15    4
  5 Salas, Daniel             11 Trinity Prep          16:03.83    5
  6 Drumm, David              12 Matanzas              16:07.50    6
  7 Farmer, Kenan             10 Walton                16:07.77    7
  8 Kattenberg, Tristan       11 Holy Trinity          16:08.43    8
  9 Frazier, Sam              09 Pensacola Wa          16:10.32    9
 10 Christenberry, Thomas     12 Plant                 16:10.51   10
 11 Gousse, Ryan              12 Trinity Prep          16:13.73   11
 12 Buzzard, Christian        12 Chiles                16:17.55   12
 13 Shackleford, Charlie      10 Fort Walton Beach     16:19.40   13
 14 Baldwin, Luke             09 Pensacola Wa          16:23.12   14
 15 Brown, Alex               11 Holy Trinity          16:24.60   15
 16 Scola, Billy              12 Ransom Everglades     16:26.78   16
 17 Slupecki, Jacob           12 Lincoln               16:29.46   17
 18 Foulsham, Curtis          12 Plant                 16:30.40   18
 19 Kerrigan, Don             12 Pensacola Catholic    16:32.27   19
 20 Castagnaro, Joey          12 Holy Trinity          16:34.71   20
 21 Mowery, Tyler             12 Mandarin              16:35.56   21
 22 Hoffman, Alex             12 Holy Trinity          16:35.57   22
 23 Touchton, Trevor          11 Lincoln               16:36.24   23
 24 Fabacher, Tyler           10 Fort Walton Beach     16:36.52   24
 25 Shannon, Lucas            11 Mandarin              16:36.85   25
 26 Torres, RJ                11 Walton                16:39.17   26
 27 Drawdy, John              12 Plant                 16:39.60   27
 28 Bireda, Ermias            11 Wiregrass Ranch       16:42.71   28
 29 Clark, Alec               11 West Florida          16:42.99   29
 30 Godfrey, Alex             11 Fort Walton Beach     16:43.94   30
 31 McMahon, Ben              12 Leon                  16:44.14   31
 32 Guidry, Joe               09 Fort Walton Beach     16:44.83   32
 33 Buchholz, Zac             11 Leon                  16:45.45   33
 34 Goldberg, Sam             12 Trinity Prep          16:45.53   34
 35 Zimmerman, Cade           10 Chiles                16:47.16   35
 36 Bulger, Timothy           11 Fort Walton Beach     16:48.09   36
 37 Henderson, Will           11 Leon                  16:48.32   37
 38 Cacciatore, Andrew        09 Holy Trinity          16:49.05   38
 39 Larson, Ryan              12 Pensacola Wa          16:53.22   39
 40 Andino, Carlos            10 Plant                 16:54.84   40
 41 Humble, Ryan              12 Walton                16:54.85   41
 42 Bennett, Josiah           12 Winder-Barrow         16:54.89   42
 43 Montgomery, Jacob         12 Plant                 16:55.57   43
 44 Hippely, Sam              12 Wiregrass Ranch       16:56.21   44
 45 Covert, Travis            11 Maclay                16:56.27   45
 46 Bordelon, Andre           12 Pensacola Wa          16:57.87   46
 47 Day, Brian                11 Fort Walton Beach     16:59.03   47
 48 Conrad, Crawford          11 Chiles                16:59.13   48
 49 Weaver, Bryce             11 Plant                 17:01.93   49
 50 Edwards, Harrison         11 Pensacola Wa          17:03.48   50
 51 Krell, Jacob              12 Chiles                17:05.51   51
 52 Mattera, Tyler            12 Wiregrass Ranch       17:06.14   52
 53 Bergengruen, Jan          11 Ransom Everglades     17:07.62   53
 54 Millson, Sam              10 Trinity Prep          17:08.04   54
 55 Bustamante, Eddie         12 Ransom Everglades     17:08.18   55
 56 Daughton, Connor          10 Maclay                17:09.71   56
 57 Oliver, Cole              11 Holy Trinity          17:09.71   57
 58 Millson, Jesse             8 Trinity Prep          17:11.17   58
 59 Aitken, Michael           12 Mandarin              17:11.90   59
 60 Allen, Cameron            11 Matanzas              17:12.96   60
 61 Kattenberg, Trevor         7 Holy Trinity          17:14.34
 62 Turner, Sean              10 Chiles                17:14.98   61
 63 Sanchez, Cameron          12 Fort Walton Beach     17:15.62   62
 64 Weaver, John              10 Mandarin              17:17.66   63
 65 Kilch, Connor             10 Walton                17:18.12   64
 66 Hill, David               12 Wiregrass Ranch       17:18.61   65
 67 Powers, Sam               12 Plant                 17:18.93   66
 68 Lassley, Adam             11 Mandarin              17:19.68   67
 69 Hall, Ben                 11 Wiregrass Ranch       17:19.75   68
 70 Sortino, Mark             10 West Florida          17:22.25   69
 71 Hill, Patrick             11 Wiregrass Ranch       17:22.56   70
 72 Engel, Daniel             12 Pensacola Catholic    17:24.39   71
 73 Spiers, Will              11 Chiles                17:25.42   72
 74 Samaha, Anatoly           11 Plant                 17:27.10
 75 Reggentin, Paul           10 Trinity Prep          17:27.93   73
 76 Alastre, Thor             11 Wiregrass Ranch       17:27.96   74
 77 Knauf, Trevor             10 Chiles                17:28.91   75
 78 Mack, Sam                 10 Mandarin              17:29.44   76
 79 Langley, Sean             10 Lambert               17:31.44   77
 80 Ludwig, Ryan              11 Wiregrass Ranch       17:32.70
 81 Lowe, Skylar              11 Winder-Barrow         17:33.65   78
 82 Close, Jessie             12 Lincoln               17:34.17   79
 83 Muniz, Lucas              12 Walton                17:36.79   80
 84 Friedman, Adam            10 Ransom Everglades     17:37.24   81
 85 Rhodes, Tristan           09 Trinity Prep          17:39.78   82
 86 Stuckey, Jimmie           11 Walton                17:40.98   83
 87 Sanders, Mitchell         09 Walton                17:43.48
 88 Nasajpour, Emon           12 Holy Trinity          17:44.44
 89 Neu, Austin               12 Matanzas              17:45.81   84
 90 Gilberto, Joseph          12 Plant                 17:46.20
 91 Cope, Chris               12 Winder-Barrow         17:47.79   85
 92 Correa, Gaby               8 Ransom Everglades     17:49.35   86
 93 Shaffer, Landry           12 Walton                17:49.61
 94 Jaffe, Lawson             11 Plant                 17:52.01
 95 Schrock, Connor           12 Lambert               17:52.22   87
 96 Wright, William           10 Winder-Barrow         17:53.66   88
 97 Pace, Gordon              11 Trinity Prep          17:54.81
 98 Correa, Raphael           12 Ransom Everglades     17:56.77   89
 99 Rutledge, Jack            10 Maclay                17:57.86   90
100 Perkins, Taylor           09 Pensacola Wa          17:58.51   91
101 Davis, Shane              12 Winder-Barrow         18:00.36   92
102 Antworth, Matthew         12 Maclay                18:01.66   93
103 Pitts, Austin             10 Mandarin              18:01.77   94
104 Nodjomian, Adam           11 Niceville             18:01.99   95
105 McDuffie, Will            11 Chiles                18:03.95
106 Fiore, Chris              12 Leon                  18:04.31   96
107 Khosla, Sukhi             09 Leon                  18:04.45   97
108 Salmon, Micah             11 Lambert               18:04.75   98
109 Basin, Matt               12 Wiregrass Ranch       18:05.93
110 Scott, Hunter             09 Lincoln               18:07.95   99
111 Everitt, Jake             12 Niceville             18:08.41  100
112 McFarland, Isaiah         11 Marianna              18:10.51  101
113 Ewing, Caden              10 Niceville             18:14.24  102
114 Talty, JP                 10 Niceville             18:14.49  103
115 Luca, Wil                 09 Leon                  18:16.70  104
116 Sperando, Coleman         11 Holy Trinity          18:18.75
117 Remich, Michael           10 Pensacola Catholic    18:20.09  105
118 Bromen, Jeff              12 Pensacola Catholic    18:20.63  106
119 Massey, Jack              10 Niceville             18:21.68  107
120 McGowan, Jesse            12 Marianna              18:22.87  108
121 Schaich, Noah             10 Lambert               18:23.51  109
122 Martinez, Alex            11 Winder-Barrow         18:28.16  110
123 Helguero-Kelley, Evan     12 Ransom Everglades     18:30.79  111
124 John, Metzler             09 Marianna              18:32.39  112
125 Cellini, Jon              11 Matanzas              18:33.68  113
126 Curtis, Jack              10 Trinity Prep          18:34.22
127 Willis, Ben               12 Lambert               18:34.24  114
128 Rosell, Joe               12 Matanzas              18:35.30  115
129 Goodman, Drake            10 Matanzas              18:35.75  116
130 Chope, John               10 Pensacola Catholic    18:36.95  117
131 Slade, Marcus             12 West Florida          18:37.62  118
132 Artecona, Alex            10 Maclay                18:41.91  119
133 Howard, Ian               11 Niceville             18:44.49
134 Brockner, Zack            11 Marianna              18:45.12  120
135 Patrick, Michael          11 Niceville             18:45.28
136 Chase, Ben                12 Trinity Prep          18:46.03
137 White, Alex               12 Matanzas              18:46.21  121
138 Caballeros, Cris          09 Matanzas              18:55.62
139 Hippely, Andy             09 Wiregrass Ranch       18:56.44
140 Buchholz, Kyle            09 Leon                  18:57.22  122
141 Walker, Anthony           09 Lincoln               19:00.68  123
142 Cox, Patrick              11 Marianna              19:03.01  124
143 Duffy, Brian              12 Lambert               19:08.83  125
144 Glauberman, Evan          09 Ransom Everglades     19:18.93
145 Walton, Jaryd             09 Lincoln               19:21.46  126
146 Isenberg, Sean            09 Lincoln               19:25.43  127
147 Schwartz, Stephen         12 Lambert               19:25.74  128
148 Estes, Kolby              10 Winder-Barrow         19:26.88  129
149 Schneider, Matt           12 Maclay                19:32.84  130
150 Nelson, Devon             12 Pensacola Catholic    19:34.54  131
151 Wright, David             11 West Florida          19:36.05  132
152 Qualls, Darrin            12 West Florida          19:37.69  133
153 Conville, Liam            09 Matanzas              19:39.48
154 Awner, Evan               10 Ransom Everglades     19:39.77
155 Diamond, Garrett          10 West Florida          19:43.17  134
156 Neyman, Edward            09 Pensacola Catholic    19:49.74  135
157 Pittman, Alex             10 Leon                  19:53.08
158 Marshall, Maxx            09 Leon                  19:54.50
159 Grisiaffi, Jonathan       11 Lincoln               19:57.97
160 Michaud, Rene             12 Lincoln               20:08.93
161 Byrd, Aaron               10 Pensacola Catholic    20:16.60
162 Sweeney, Matthew          09 Maclay                20:27.41  136
163 Argamasilla, Christian    12 Lincoln               20:30.13
164 Mongeau, David            10 Pensacola Catholic    20:32.06
165 Martin, Matt              09 Maclay                20:51.98
166 Keane, Dennis             12 Maclay                21:30.47
167 Mazziotta, Jake            7 Maclay                21:44.85
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Maclay School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 5 32    
2014 7 10 2  
2013 17 17 1  
2012 23 16 1  
2011 36 11    
2010 16 5    
2009   1