Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (2)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

Boys Soph - Nike Pre Nationals 2008(Length: 08:14 |Views: 17385)
 

Videos

 

Boys Soph - Nike Pre Nationals 2008

Published by
ross   on Sep 28th 2008, 2:15pm
 

Boys Soph - Nike Pre Nationals 2008

Nike Pre-Nationals

1    Jack Hagler    16:54.90    Jesuit    1
2    Jacob Kincaid    16:56.95    Jesuit    2
3    Kyle Szegedi    17:09.15    Sehome   
4    Steven Raimondi    17:22.65    Jesuit    3
5    Parker  Glore    17:37.00    Marina   
6    Derek Tarnawa    17:46.00    Ashland    4
7    Jake  Shota    17:50.05    Marina   
8    Henry Murphy    17:51.25    Jesuit    5
9    Greg Cruz    17:51.70    Central Catholic    6
10    Matt Mutula    17:55.70    Eastlake    7
11    Jacob  Aube    17:59.40    Marina   
12    Kory Andersen    18:10.70    Sunset    8
13    Miles Goritstzi    18:13.75    Camas   
14    Aaron Kirch    18:15.75    Tigard    9
15    Aldo Vargas    18:16.30    Klamath Union   
16    Bredt Pagenstecher    18:19.80    Lincoln   
17    CJ Spisla    18:20.95    Sunset    10
18    Zach Pike-Urlacher    18:22.10    Klamath Union   
19    Clayton Marr    18:23.20    Flagstaff   
20    Austin Dean    18:24.95    Tigard    11
21    Taylor Johnson    18:25.55    Jesuit    12
22    Ryan Rixon    18:25.95    Skyline    13
23    Cody Rivas    18:26.75    Sunset    14
24    Colin Haug    18:31.55    Ashland    15
25    Ray Velasquez    18:32.70    Emerald Ridge    16
26    Ryan Lundberg    18:37.10    Pleasant Valley   
27    Jordan Carroll    18:39.40    Tigard    17
28    Ben Deremiah    18:43.50    Lake City   
29    Blaine Lints    18:50.90    Newport-Bellevue   
30    Dax Vernon    18:52.10    Lake City   
31    Jack Carol    18:52.80    South Eugene    18
32    Nathan McFarlane    18:56.30    Enterprise   
33    Kevin Chang    18:57.75    South Eugene    19
34    Brian Valley    18:58.50    Emerald Ridge    20
35    Ivan Bowles    19:07.25    Pleasant Valley   
36    Devin Kent-dobias    19:08.90    Skyline    21
37    Austin Frazier    19:09.40    Heritage   
38    Kyle McCartey    19:10.90    Marina   
39    Tyler Dowdle    19:11.50    Sherwood    22
40    Dylan Wade    19:12.65    South Medford    23
41    Luke Miller    19:13.15    Central Catholic    24
42    Bentley Altizer    19:14.50    Newport-Bellevue   
43    Matthew Ellis    19:14.60    Eastlake    25
44    Alex Bittner    19:20.10    Lincoln   
45    Josh Franckowiak    19:20.70    Ashland    26
46    Nathan VanDomelen    19:21.25    Lincoln   
47    Ethan Naef    19:22.00    Sherwood    27
48    Trent Martin    19:22.25    Aloha   
49    Andresen Sean    19:24.30    South Eugene    28
50    Ian Fouts    19:24.60    Central Catholic    29
51    Justin Mazy    19:27.75    Walnut Grove   
52    Elliott Newman    19:30.40    Beaverton    30
53    Nick Morello    19:31.15    Sunset    31
54    Kris Plunkett    19:31.85    Newport-Bellevue   
55    Alex Sullivan    19:32.60    Jesuit    32
56    Andy  Pharr    19:34.30    Beaverton    33
57    Chris Dallas    19:36.60    Eastlake    34
58    Jacob Cunha    19:39.70    Beaverton    35
59    John Welborn    19:40.55    Camas   
60    Jarad George    19:41.10    Crook County   
61    Rick Sullivan    19:41.70    Central Catholic    36
62    David Prescott    19:41.95    Aloha   
63    Drew Gourlie    19:46.05    Camas   
64    Ken Schindler    19:47.20    South Eugene    37
65    Nick Murphy    19:51.90    Beaverton    38
66    Joe Hurley    19:54.30    West Salem   
67    Elliot Connall    19:54.40    Jesuit    39
68    Nick Paino    20:01.50    Jesuit   
69    Joseph Long    20:02.50    Jesuit   
70    Dillon Herick    20:05.90    South Medford    40
71    Patrick Yun    20:09.90    Mountain View   
72    Joey Wallace    20:10.90    Jesuit   
73    Zachary Grubbe    20:11.85    Sherwood    41
74    Tanner Clinch    20:12.00    Eastlake    42
75    Nathan Matsunaga    20:13.80    Jesuit   
76    Caleb Berning    20:15.05    South Medford    43
77    Nick Gibson    20:15.20    Emerald Ridge    44
78    Justin Hiett    20:19.70    South Medford    45
79    Mason O'Brien    20:19.80    South Medford    46
80    David Helmick    20:22.85    South Eugene    47
81    Cody Cross    20:24.35    Crook County   
82    David Nguyen    20:26.05    Beaverton    48
83    Jonathon Sullivan    20:28.80    Jesuit   
84    Aaron Honn    20:33.50    South Eugene    49
85    Aaron Spence    20:42.65    Enterprise   
86    Matthew Birdzell    20:45.35    St Helens   
87    Evan Kamber    20:45.85    Skyline    50
88    Jacob Morgan    20:47.20    South Albany    51
89    Matthew Agam    20:53.00    Beaverton    52
90    Nick Kennedy    20:53.90    Beaverton    53
91    Morgan Folz    20:55.90    West Salem   
92    Davis Pruett    20:56.40    Juanita   
93    Blake Parthenay    20:59.00    Heritage   
94    Reed Conway    21:02.15    Central Catholic    54
95    Marshall Moses    21:03.70    South Medford    55
96    Paul Fitzpatrick    21:05.30    Jesuit   
97    Kenny Gietzen    21:06.95    South Medford    56
98    Ian Cummings    21:09.55    Gresham   
99    Keith Karlsen    21:09.90    Battle Ground   
100    John Akre    21:16.40    Gresham   
101    Grant Waldren    21:25.10    Skyline    57
102    Zach Markovich    21:32.80    Ashland    58
103    Jeff Helling    21:33.90    Skyline    59
104    Zach Lindahl    21:34.50    Mountain View   
105    Wilson Yates    21:36.40    Eastlake    60
106    Beam Blackwell    21:37.90    Ashland    61
107    Nick Edington    21:42.90    St Helens   
108    Benjamin Haggard    21:44.50    Sherwood    62
109    Cisco Gonzalez    21:44.55    Emerald Ridge    63
110    Brandon Mai    21:49.15    Beaverton   
111    Kerry Sullivan    21:50.05    Eastlake    64
112    Thomas Heminger    21:51.10    Jesuit   
113    Alex Vaughn    21:51.50    Gresham   
114    Ben Gustafson    21:51.55    South Medford   
115    Christian Harris    22:00.50    Battle Ground   
116    Aaron Sleasman    22:01.10    Sunset    65
117    Nick Doty    22:07.45    LaCenter   
118    Ashwin Malynur    22:09.45    Beaverton   
119    Austin Wolff    22:09.75    Phoenix   
120    Sean Wilson    22:19.00    Crook County   
121    JP Fogarty    22:26.45    Jesuit   
122    Evan Donohue    22:31.60    Gresham   
123    Parker Ketring    22:38.90    Camas   
124    Henry Thomas    22:42.45    Shorewood   
125    Mo Wiebe    22:43.40    South Albany    66
126    Andy Shelton    22:47.65    Shorewood   
127    Jacob Huddleston    22:47.70    LaCenter   
128    Peter Tran    22:57.50    Tigard    67
129    Gilbert Velazquez    23:00.40    Beaverton   
130    Matt Carrington    23:02.85    South Albany    68
131    Ted Davis    23:03.75    Mountain View   
132    Erik Eagon    23:12.20    Beaverton   
133    Chad Nathanson    23:28.20    Tigard    69
134    Hunter Meadors    23:30.85    Elma   
135    Stephen Nguyen    23:42.55    Tigard    70
136    Carter Williams    23:47.15    South Medford   
137    Ching Yap    23:49.45    Emerald Ridge    71
138    Sabstian Walton    23:55.50    Sherwood    72
139    Austin Peeples    23:59.90    Seaside   
140    Charlie Morgan    24:05.35    South Albany    73
141    Jacob Strickland    24:50.15    Seattle Academy   
142    Kevin Sandoval    25:26.65    Sunset    74
143    Ian Larive    25:34.40    Ashland    75
144    Greg Andrus    26:40.40    Battle Ground   
145    Scott Lowe    27:35.55    Mountain View   
146    Ross Glasson    27:54.60    Seaside   
147    Brian Vosgien    27:59.50    South Albany    76

Post to:
Post as: 
History for St Helens High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Helens, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015   1    
2014 8 3    
2013 12 7    
2012 32 6    
2011 16 7    
2010 5 6    
2009 4 2    
2008 15 3    
2007 2 2    
2006   1    
2005   1    
2004   1