Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (4)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Varsity Race Footage-33rd Annual Ft Myers Optimist Invitational

Published by
DrBob   on Sep 19 2011, 02:51 AM
 
Ft Myers Optimist - Sep 17, 2011
Veterans Park, 55 Homestead Road, Lehigh Acres, FL, US, 33936
 
Mens 5k Varsity XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Miranda, Carlos   Palmetto Ridge  16:07.43     1
2   Rojas, Aaron   Estero  16:07.71     2
3   Pelletier, Joshu   Palmetto Ridge  16:48.09     3
4   Brown, Aesop   Fort Myers  16:48.46     4
5   Ormsby, Bobby   Cypress Lake  17:00.38     5
6   Wise, Alan   Ida S. Baker  17:05.70     6
7   Cartagena, Jose   Estero  17:09.54     7
8   Schnulle, Ryan   Charlotte  17:14.61     8
9   Medina, Erick   Labelle  17:20.25     9
10   Camacho, Chris   Lehigh Senior  17:22.80     10
11   Briner, Steven   Estero  17:29.07     11
12   Sommer, Adam   Estero  17:29.72     12
13   Cuyeu, Julien   Barron Collier  17:31.37     13
14   Bennett, Tyler   Fort Myers  17:32.44     14
15   Haskill, Brent   Ida S. Baker  17:41.26     15
16   Chavez, Julian   Estero  17:41.59     16
17   Hurley, Sean   North Fort Myers  17:45.20     17
18   Shearman, Brendan   Fort Myers  17:45.47     18
19   Cardenas, Dominic   Charlotte  17:50.16     19
20   Quinn, Connor   Charlotte  17:52.45     20
21   Dipsiner, Evan   Lakewood Ranch  18:04.68     21
22   Holt, Cory   East Lee County  18:06.28     22
23   Gingras, Ryan   St. John Neumann  18:07.22     23
24   Remonda, Dallas   North Fort Myers  18:11.78     24
25   Yoder, Jacob   Palmetto Ridge  18:12.13     25
26   McGonagle, Brendan   Fort Myers  18:13.29     26
27   Wampler, Quintin   Lakewood Ranch  18:15.83     27
28   Hamel, Alex   Ida S. Baker  18:18.51     28
29   Sachs, Vincent   Fort Myers  18:20.00     29
30   Casiano, Miguel   Lehigh Senior  18:24.13     30
31   Ledesma, Ricky   Estero  18:25.81     31
32   Arnold, Mitch   Lakewood Ranch  18:27.25     32
33   Lemay, Andrew   Seacrest Country  18:28.80      
34   Jones, Andrew   North Fort Myers  18:30.33     33
35   Ashbacher, Kolin   Palmetto Ridge  18:30.99     34
36   Vasquez, Alex   Estero  18:31.46     35
37   Bautista, Alex   Fort Myers  18:31.69     36
38   Fox, Matthew   Evangelical Chri  18:32.56     37
39   Pacheco, Travis   Mariner  18:38.90     38
40   Mason, Mitchell   Fort Myers  18:42.88     39
41   Finch, Nicholas   Mariner  18:43.27     40
42   Walker, Brandon   Ida S. Baker  18:44.29     41
43   Sweeney, Patrick   St. John Neumann  18:45.01     42
44   Arnold, Jared   Bishop Verot  18:47.02     43
45   Kuhn, Tyler   Charlotte  18:49.18     44
46   Gonzalez, Alyx   Gateway Charter  18:49.89     45
47   Medina, Luis   East Lee County  18:50.45     46
48   Branch, Chris   Lakewood Ranch  18:50.89     47
49   Rowe, Christopher   St. John Neumann  18:51.22     48
50   Servick, Austin   Ida S. Baker  18:53.34     49
51   Aguirre, Robert   Immokalee  18:53.70     50
52   Hasten, Shawn   Mariner  18:54.27     51
53   Crawford, Casey   Clewiston  18:54.74     52
54   Vazquez, Christian   Lehigh Senior  18:58.58     53
55   Chica, Juan   Island Coast  18:59.22     54
56   Romano, Isaiah   Mariner  19:01.25     55
57   Pedraza, Alejandro   Palmetto Ridge  19:03.05     56
58   Jones, Brandon   Lakewood Ranch  19:09.64     57
59   Howard, Alex   Ida S. Baker  19:11.29     58
60   Geier, Tom   St. John Neumann  19:13.96     59
61   Coward, Matthew   Charlotte  19:19.33     60
62   Whittle, James   Fort Myers  19:20.02      
63   Costantini, Anthon   Barron Collier  19:21.61     61
64   Arcos, Ismael   Immokalee  19:30.89     62
65   Salermon, Santos   Clewiston  19:31.15     63
66   Hernandez, Hector   Immokalee  19:33.89     64
67   Ward, Owen   Riverdale  19:35.33     65
68   Sweeney, Brendan   St. John Neumann  19:36.08     66
69   Moran, Nick   Cypress Lake  19:38.23     67
70   Suarez, Carlos   Labelle  19:38.80     68
71   Lee, Garrett   Evangelical Chri  19:40.47     69
72   Sevenski, David   Cypress Lake  19:44.17     70
73   Salinas, Kevin   Island Coast  19:48.47     71
74   Tomasi, Dakota   First Baptist  19:50.77      
75   Casiano, Juan   Cypress Lake  19:52.31     72
76   Fulcher, Tanner   Barron Collier  19:53.40     73
77   Castrol, Manuel   Immokalee  19:53.80     74
78   Fradin, Webster   Mariner  19:54.27     75
79   Jones, Shane   North Fort Myers  19:54.53     76
80   Santillan, Carlos   Labelle  19:56.17     77
81   Teeter, Joshua   Mariner  20:01.92     78
82   Notte, Constantine   Island Coast  20:03.52     79
83   Ellison, Bryan   Palmetto Ridge  20:03.90     80
84   Visan, Alexander   Barron Collier  20:05.10     81
85   Araujo, Josh   Island Coast  20:10.32     82
86   Gugino, Joseph   Charlotte  20:10.96     83
87   Behr, Austin   Cape Coral  20:12.10      
88   Candiano, John   Evangelical Chri  20:12.87     84
89   Alsina, Valentin   Labelle  20:16.15     85
90   Hafer, Dan   North Fort Myers  20:16.87     86
91   Leyva, Fernando   Cypress Lake  20:17.38     87
92   Alday, John   Bishop Verot  20:17.61     88
93   Bowman, Ryan   Bishop Verot  20:18.60     89
94   Franco, Antonio   Immokalee  20:19.01     90
95   Baudinet, Maxime   Palmetto Ridge  20:19.22     91
96   Garcia, Jorge   Ida S. Baker  20:20.44     92
97   Carruega, Eric   North Fort Myers  20:21.79     93
98   Gauthier, Dion   Cypress Lake  20:23.03     94
99   Grinsteins, Gustav   Seacrest Country  20:25.66      
100   Martinez, Bryan   Lehigh Senior  20:26.54     95
101   Wilkerson, Dalton   Lakewood Ranch  20:27.96     96
102   Dabbiero, George   Lakewood Ranch  20:32.10     97
103   Gargano, Thomas   Bishop Verot  20:32.57     98
104   Sanchez, Santiago   Evangelical Chri  20:34.39     99
105   Moore, Connor   Cypress Lake  20:37.35     100
106   Carlton, Drew   Bishop Verot  20:38.15     101
107   Destine, Alexander   South Fort Myers  20:48.53      
108   Olsen, David   Evangelical Chri  20:49.62     102
109   Murphy, Dylan   Barron Collier  20:53.95     103
110   Sintic, Christophe   St. John Neumann  20:54.98     104
111   Vasquez, Michael   Labelle  21:00.51     105
112   Somodi, Daniel   Lakewood Ranch  21:00.76      
113   gonzalez, marcos   Immokalee  21:01.45     106
114   Acevedo, Brandon   East Lee County  21:02.35     107
115   Barrett, Matt   Bishop Verot  21:03.63     108
116   McAvoy, Andy   Labelle  21:03.94     109
117   Ruane, Kevin   Bishop Verot  21:04.48     110
118   Hart, Jacob   Bishop Verot  21:05.27      
119   Silva, Omar   Clewiston  21:06.56     111
120   Bocio, Ben   Ida S. Baker  21:06.91      
121   Sanchez, Izai   Clewiston  21:07.44     112
122   Molina, Jose   Clewiston  21:08.33     113
123   Nieves, Matt   Riverdale  21:08.78     114
124   Diaz, Marcos   Immokalee  21:15.85     115
125   Agredo, Kevin   Gateway Charter  21:16.23     116
126   Crone, Nick   Ida S. Baker  21:17.80      
127   Rosales, Joseph   Island Coast  21:18.42     117
128   Thompson, Nick   Canterbury  21:20.20     118
129   Lopez Cruz, Waldem   East Lee County  21:46.00     119
130   Zabala, Mauro   Barron Collier  21:50.14     120
131   Ford, Clayton   St. John Neumann  21:50.59     121
132   Lunsford, William   Evangelical Chri  22:00.66     122
133   Salyer, Andrew   North Fort Myers  22:01.23     123
134   Goldberg, Justin   Clewiston  22:02.15     124
135   Irvin, Mitchell   Cape Coral  22:05.15      
136   Eagan, Daniel   South Fort Myers  22:07.30      
137   Candiano, Beau   Evangelical Chri  22:08.26     125
138   Warren, Tim   Mariner  22:13.67     126
139   Cornejo, Ruben   Clewiston  22:14.07     127
140   Moss, Jude   Clewiston  22:15.61      
141   Hurt, Rob   First Baptist  22:25.48      
142   Ford, Brandon   Riverdale  22:26.16     128
143   Noch, Reid   Seacrest Country  22:26.86      
144   Thomas, Ryan   Barron Collier  22:30.57     129
145   Gee, Nicholas   Island Coast  22:35.85     130
146   Nelson, Connor   Riverdale  22:37.82     131
147   Teran, Jay   Riverdale  22:42.51     132
148   Gillman, Cameron   Labelle  22:49.36     133
149   Alonso, Juan   Cape Coral  22:51.49      
150   Desilveira, Alec   Seacrest Country  22:53.13      
151   Greico, Patrick   Gateway Charter  22:54.41     134
152   Rivera, Giancarlo   Lehigh Senior  22:56.28     135
153   Stone, Parker   Cape Coral  22:59.19      
154   Allen, Sam   Barron Collier  23:01.30      
155   Ruiz, Moises   Canterbury  23:04.17     136
156   Richardson, Randy   Canterbury  23:06.89     137
157   Alvarez, Daniel   East Lee County  23:07.13     138
158   Dean, Bryson   Evangelical Chri  23:08.23      
159   Emerson, Rob   First Baptist  23:26.92      
160   Richert, Carl   Island Coast  23:33.98     139
161   Reh, Garrett   Riverdale  23:40.11     140
162   Rideout, Monty   Lehigh Senior  23:49.89     141
163   Bowles, Kevin   Gateway Charter  23:53.90     142
164   Asalieh, Malik   Gateway Charter  23:59.64     143
165   Soto, Christian   Island Coast  24:13.34      
166   Caldwell, Sam   Island Coast  24:35.75      
167   Varshney, Varun   Canterbury  24:44.91     144
168   Tan-Kyi, Kyle   Canterbury  24:50.57     145
169   Williams, JR   First Baptist  24:52.99      
170   McGee, Jt   Canterbury  25:00.82     146

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Island Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cape Coral, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 23 7    
2013 16 9    
2012 4 8    
2011 9 2    
2010   2    
Hashtags:#distancepreps