Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (7)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Varsity Boys Small School - Guilderland XC 2011

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA   on Sep 11 2011, 02:43 PM
 
Guilderland XC Invitational - Sep 10, 2011
Tawasentha Park, Guilderland, NY, US
 
Mens 5k Varsity Small Schools XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Lange, Matt 11 Notre Dame-Bisho  17:32.73  5:39.6  1
2   Pantalone, Jordan 11 Notre Dame-Bisho  17:33.56  5:39.9  2
3   Hirdt, Nick 11 Miller Place  17:48.28  5:44.6   
4   Ferguson, Justin 12 Broadalbin-Perth  17:53.51  5:46.3  3
5   Lange, Jason 11 Notre Dame-Bisho  17:58.10  5:47.8  4
6   Reynolds, Sean 12 Berne-Knox-Weste  18:07.43  5:50.8  5
7   Struck, Derek 12 Berne-Knox-Weste  18:12.58  5:52.5  6
8   Knox, John 11 Gloversville  18:17.25  5:54.0  7
9   Becker, Austin 12 Broadalbin-Perth  18:21.49  5:55.4  8
10   Urys, Jacob 11 Mekeel Christian  18:42.15  6:02.0  9
11   Wightman, Ross 11 Chatham  18:46.98  6:03.6  10
12   Devine, Connor 12 Berne-Knox-Weste  19:03.82  6:09.0  11
13   Vainauskas, James 12 Broadalbin-Perth  19:07.84  6:10.3  12
14   Forti, Adam 11 Berne-Knox-Weste  19:09.35  6:10.8  13
15   Gifford, Alex 11 Gloversville  19:13.24  6:12.1  14
16   Murphy, Christopher 11 Mekeel Christian  19:25.92  6:16.1  15
17   Murphy, Ryun 10 Mekeel Christian  19:26.35  6:16.3  16
18   Buseck, Daeshan 10 Johnstown  19:28.36  6:16.9  17
19   DiCesare, Johnathan 10 Cobleskill Richm  19:35.41  6:19.2  18
20   Bogdan, Greg 10 Broadalbin-Perth  19:38.17  6:20.1  19
21   Miekley, Jeremy 10 Miller Place  19:53.82  6:25.1   
22   Dyer, Matthew 11 Broadalbin-Perth  20:03.74  6:28.3  20
23   Przekurat, Nick 11 Notre Dame-Bisho  20:08.48  6:29.9  21
24   Kelly, Joe 10 Broadalbin-Perth  20:11.08  6:30.7  22
25   Woodmansee, Dominic 10 Berne-Knox-Weste  20:18.58  6:33.1  23
26   DiBella, Marco 12 John A Coleman C  20:30.26  6:36.9  24
27   Marshall, Hunter 10 Gloversville  20:31.25  6:37.2  25
28   Askew, Tyler 9 Johnstown  20:32.06  6:37.5  26
29   DellaRocco, Taylor 12 Berne-Knox-Weste  20:33.94  6:38.1  27
30   Roten, Cam 9 Johnstown  20:35.17  6:38.5  28
31   Scavullo, Austin 11 Cobleskill Richm  20:36.87  6:39.0  29
32   Lape, Mike 12 Cobleskill Richm  20:44.12  6:41.4  30
33   Van Steenburg, Jace 12 John A Coleman C  21:06.34  6:48.5  31
34   Flavell, Logan 12 Berne-Knox-Weste  21:18.62  6:52.5  32
35   Dixon, Stephen 11 Notre Dame-Bisho  21:26.14  6:54.9  33
36   Moore, Andrew 11 Mekeel Christian  21:46.51  7:01.5  34
37   Hayden, Matthew 12 Johnsburg Centra  22:00.17  7:05.9   
38   Smith, Ian 11 Broadalbin-Perth  22:09.33  7:08.9  35
39   Rockwell, Nick 12 John A Coleman C  22:15.43  7:10.8  36
40   Miller, Matthew 12 Johnstown  22:28.09  7:14.9  37
41   Allen, Ian 9 Chatham  22:30.00  7:15.5  38
42   Fairbairn, Cutler 12 Cobleskill Richm  22:30.69  7:15.7  39
43   Brower, Eric 11 Johnstown  22:31.97  7:16.2  40
44   Hayner, Brendon 12 Johnstown  22:39.60  7:18.6  41
45   Reamer, John 10 Mekeel Christian  22:41.48  7:19.2  42
46   Scorzella, Joe 12 Notre Dame-Bisho  22:47.80  7:21.3  43
47   Arminio, Cody 11 Johnstown  22:52.25  7:22.7  44
48   Sells, Dayquan 12 Cobleskill Richm  22:52.57  7:22.8  45
49   Hartnett, Andrew 10 Cobleskill Richm  22:53.21  7:23.0  46
50   Mau, Warren 10 Cobleskill Richm  23:36.58  7:37.0  47
51   Smithmyer, Mike 12 John A Coleman C  23:37.43  7:37.3  48
52   Franck, Gabriel 11 Chatham  23:57.08  7:43.6  49
53   Allard, Terry   Johnsburg Centra  24:05.75  7:46.4   
54   Homenick, Chris 10 Notre Dame-Bisho  24:48.64  8:00.2  50
55   Piazza, Peter 11 Gloversville  25:11.84  8:07.7  51
56   Distin, Austin 10 Chatham  26:17.63  8:29.0  52
57   Stewart, Collin 12 Mekeel Christian  26:21.85  8:30.3  53
58   Wager, Benjamin 11 Mekeel Christian  26:28.56  8:32.5  54
59   Klein, Austin 12 Chatham  27:55.60  9:00.6  55
60   Lawton, Shawn 11 Gloversville  29:45.00  9:35.8  56
61   Callahan, Chad 12 John A Coleman C  30:04.00  9:42.0  57
62   Ordway, Jon 11 Johnsburg Centra  30:41.00  9:53.9   
63   Moore, Dylan 9 Johnsburg Centra  32:20.00  10:25.8   

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Cobleskill-richmondville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmondville, New York
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015   2    
2014 4 8    
2013 5 5    
2012 4 4    
2011 4 2    
2010   1