Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls Open Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational

Published by
DrBob   on Oct 18th 2011, 7:39pm
 

Girls Open Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       Little Everglade Pre-State Invitational - 10/14/2011 to 10/15/2011        
                       Little Everglade Steeplechase Ranch                       
                               Dade City, Florida                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Open
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1527 Snyder, Claire      10 Tampa Prep            19:06.49                  
  2  #222 Schonder, Emily     10 Chamberlain HS        19:44.36    1             
  3  #954 Hopkins, Ciara       9 Montverde Ac          19:49.16    2             
  4 #1189 Ryan-walker, Emma   10 Pensacola Bo          20:13.91                  
  5 #1259 Poole, Isabella     10 Ponte Vedra HS        20:34.70    3             
  6  #875 Brodie, Chantelle   12 Martin County HS      20:37.67    4             
  7  #588 Korol, Kylie        11 Harmony HS            20:44.74    5             
  8  #431 Davis, Josie         9 Flagler Palm          20:52.28    6             
  9  #201 Leclear, Brielle    10 Buchholz HS           20:55.07    7             
 10  #494 Cazares, Rachel     -- Gaither HS            20:57.85    8             
 11  #708 otteson, sarah      10 King HS               21:05.50    9             
 12  #876 Innis, Caitlyn      12 Martin County HS      21:05.58   10             
 13  #709 Ozual, Abigail      11 King HS               21:07.74   11             
 14  #707 Kolilas, Emily      12 King HS               21:39.47   12             
 15  #585 Arevalo, Yanese      9 Harmony HS            21:47.48   13             
 16 #1585 Meza, Thalia        12 Venice HS             21:48.76   14             
 17  #877 Lavin, Schyler      10 Martin County HS      21:50.68   15             
 18 #1453 Weiner, Alex        11 South Walton HS       21:52.41   16             
 19  #880 Sclafani, Alexandr  10 Martin County HS      21:55.84   17             
 20 #1330 Mueller, Amy        12 Ridgewood HS          21:59.32   18             
 21 #1326 Johnson, Kassi      10 Ridgewood HS          21:59.51   19             
 22  #433 Fallon, Kayleigh    12 Flagler Palm          22:01.73   20             
 23 #1254 Kusumoto, Hana      11 Ponte Vedra HS        22:02.44   21             
 24  #191 Daunt, Madison      11 Braden River HS       22:05.47   22             
 25 #1064 wiley, tessa        10 North Port HS         22:07.13   23             
 26 #1608 Turner, Alyssa      11 Wesley Chapel HS      22:11.21   24             
 27 #1245 Frye, McKenzie      10 Ponte Vedra HS        22:12.13   25             
 28 #1238 Boland, Casey       10 Ponte Vedra HS        22:12.14   26             
 29  #196 Allgeyer, Alexandr  10 Buchholz HS           22:20.39   27             
 30  #509 Ginn, Erin          12 George Jenkins HS     22:21.77   28             
 31 #1328 Martinez, Samantha  11 Ridgewood HS          22:33.10   29             
 32  #713 thompson, amanda    10 King HS               22:34.45   30             
 33 #1573 Canas, Iris         12 Venice HS             22:41.98   31             
 34  #957 Rifai, Susan        12 Montverde Ac          22:44.35   32             
 35  #434 Halliday, Darien     9 Flagler Palm          22:49.28   33             
 36  #711 russo, christine    -- King HS               22:51.61   34             
 37  #729 Jones, Kaitlin      11 Lake Gibson HS        22:55.58   35             
 38 #1241 Chambless, Savanna  11 Ponte Vedra HS        22:55.96   36             
 39 #1236 Babcock, Rachel     10 Ponte Vedra HS        22:56.32   37             
 40  #441 Way, Paige          11 Flagler Palm          22:56.88   38             
 41 #1256 Parry, Rosemarie    12 Ponte Vedra HS        22:56.97   39             
 42  #204 Sanchez, Olivia     10 Buchholz HS           22:57.18   40             
 43  #199 Bowen, Melissa      10 Buchholz HS           22:59.68   41             
 44 #1593 White, Kelly        12 Venice HS             22:59.79   42             
 45 #1448 Godwin, Darcy       10 South Walton HS       22:59.91   43             
 46 #1062 Straughan, Ashlynn  12 North Port HS         23:00.21   44             
 47  #512 Irvin, Rickel       12 George Jenkins HS     23:01.69   45             
 48  #812 Monds, Katie        11 Land O Lakes HS       23:02.03   46             
 49  #224 Tran, Christine     11 Chamberlain HS        23:03.68   47             
 50 #1333 Rodriguez, Ashley   12 Ridgewood HS          23:09.48   48             
 51  #195 Lanier, Bridget     11 Braden River HS       23:12.79   49             
 52  #953 Dotson, Tanner       7 Montverde Ac          23:14.31   50             
 53  #803 Cestone, Louisa     11 Land O Lakes HS       23:15.66   51             
 54  #514 Meskimen, Heather    9 George Jenkins HS     23:23.36   52             
 55  #501 Zambrano, Jeanette  12 Gaither HS            23:25.36   53             
 56  #951 Adkins, Addison      6 Montverde Ac          23:28.73   54             
 57  #197 Annable, Virginia   10 Buchholz HS           23:29.09   55             
 58  #193 Haas, Morgan        -- Braden River HS       23:30.12   56             
 59  #956 Rifai, Maya          7 Montverde Ac          23:34.24   57             
 60  #407 Sweet, Taylor       11 Fernandina Beach HS   23:36.45   58             
 61  #878 Scartozzi, Marisa   10 Martin County HS      23:36.97   59             
 62  #401 Castro, Janica      11 Fernandina Beach HS   23:37.21   60             
 63  #706 Favors, Rachel      10 King HS               23:44.06   61             
 64  #506 Cenname, Rain       11 George Jenkins HS     23:44.67   62             
 65 #1240 Carlson, Kimmy      12 Ponte Vedra HS        23:52.01                  
 66 #1247 Goldman, Annika     11 Ponte Vedra HS        23:53.21                  
 67  #205 Williamson, Ashley  12 Buchholz HS           23:55.10   63             
 68  #810 Herron, Cheyenne    10 Land O Lakes HS       23:55.19   64             
 69  #498 Perrini, Alexis     10 Gaither HS            23:56.64   65             
 70 #1237 Barnhorst, Lauren   10 Ponte Vedra HS        23:57.33                  
 71 #1057 Davis, Scarlett     10 North Port HS         23:57.49   66             
 72 #1447 Findley, Kaley      12 South Walton HS       23:59.69   67             
 73  #705 Bingham, courtney   -- King HS               24:03.67   68             
 74 #1566 riquelme, jeri      12 Unattached            24:05.96                  
 75   #31 Wilson, Tori        12 Armwood HS            24:06.49                  
 76 #1444 Bump, Allysa        12 South Walton HS       24:10.96   69             
 77  #589 Menendez, Natalie   11 Harmony HS            24:11.47   70             
 78  #874 Baecher, Grace       9 Martin County HS      24:14.23   71             
 79  #809 Guenette, Mary-Kat   9 Land O Lakes HS       24:16.23   72             
 80  #503 Baker, Avory         9 George Jenkins HS     24:17.55   73             
 81 #1584 mccrutcheon, taylo  11 Venice HS             24:23.53   74             
 82  #591 Stacy, Brianna      12 Harmony HS            24:25.10   75             
 83  #881 Stumpf, Kaydee      11 Martin County HS      24:25.80   76             
 84 #1592 sullivan, Micaela   -- Venice HS             24:27.25   77             
 85  #522 Trentham, Theresa   11 George Jenkins HS     24:29.18   78             
 86  #521 Trask, Rachel       10 George Jenkins HS     24:29.58   79             
 87 #1060 Schelm, Jamie       11 North Port HS         24:30.82   80             
 88 #1576 francis, piper      10 Venice HS             24:30.92   81             
 89  #198 Bennett, Sarah      10 Buchholz HS           24:31.35   82             
 90  #225 Whelan, Abby        10 Chamberlain HS        24:31.43   83             
 91 #1520 DeTringo, Courtney  12 Tampa Prep            24:31.61                  
 92  #429 Brown, Toni-marie   12 Flagler Palm          24:33.37   84             
 93 #1587 Nolan, kylee        -- Venice HS             24:33.37   85             
 94  #192 Grubbs, Mckenzie    -- Braden River HS       24:37.94   86             
 95 #1332 O'Grady, Ashlee     12 Ridgewood HS          24:51.27   87             
 96 #1055 Carr, Violet         9 North Port HS         24:53.21   88             
 97  #519 Rodriquez, Jennife  11 George Jenkins HS     24:53.98                  
 98  #518 Riley, Ceara        10 George Jenkins HS     24:54.55                  
 99 #1521 Cardillo, Molly     10 Tampa Prep            24:55.69                  
100  #958 Young, Katie         8 Montverde Ac          24:58.14   89             
101  #712 shim, jae            9 King HS               24:59.61                  
102  #430 Courtway, Sydney    10 Flagler Palm          25:03.61   90             
103 #1063 Wallace, Lisa       11 North Port HS         25:07.16   91             
104 #1058 Lamar, Taylor       12 North Port HS         25:08.55   92             
105  #813 Sodetz, Samantha    10 Land O Lakes HS       25:09.71   93             
106 #1059 Moveau, Katie       11 North Port HS         25:10.24                  
107 #1451 Neel, Hannah         9 South Walton HS       25:11.55   94             
108  #879 Schriver, Katherin   9 Martin County HS      25:13.84                  
109 #1583 Lowry, Juliane      10 Venice HS             25:17.82                  
110 #1056 Carrell, Hunter     10 North Port HS         25:19.78                  
111 #1336 Haas, Kaitlin       12 River Ridge HS        25:20.51   95             
112  #409 Wilcox, Coral        9 Fernandina Beach HS   25:24.18   96             
113 #1325 Harned, Samantha    12 Ridgewood HS          25:25.20   97             
114 #1061 Smotrisky, Danya    12 North Port HS         25:28.80                  
115  #952 Dechathipat, Parin   8 Montverde Ac          25:34.12   98             
116  #219 Jordan, Briana       9 Chamberlain HS        25:37.23   99             
117  #496 Harbutte, Alison    11 Gaither HS            25:37.32  100             
118  #693 Lee, Tristan        10 Jones HS              25:43.66  101             
119  #804 Estrella, Carolyn    9 Land O Lakes HS       25:49.04  102             
120 #1450 Hogenson, Ali       12 South Walton HS       25:57.44  103             
121  #404 McMullen, Mariah    11 Fernandina Beach HS   25:59.13  104             
122  #223 Smith, Courtney     10 Chamberlain HS        26:04.84  105             
123 #1445 Cloutier, Kylie     11 South Walton HS       26:12.06  106             
124 #1575 dunn-rankin, katie  10 Venice HS             26:18.77                  
125  #695 Nyarko, Priscilla   12 Jones HS              26:25.62  107             
126  #399 Barnes, Jenna       11 Fernandina Beach HS   26:39.68  108             
127 #1563 feigel, stephanie   10 Unattached            26:41.34                  
128 #1329 Morris, Lindsey     12 Ridgewood HS          26:44.73  109             
129  #400 Cabell, Jean        11 Fernandina Beach HS   26:47.53  110             
130  #590 Rivenbark, Taylor   12 Harmony HS            26:50.20  111             
131  #187 Bernhardt, Tori     -- Braden River HS       26:57.80  112             
132 #1606 Richter, Sarah      11 Wesley Chapel HS      26:58.73  113             
133 #1449 Hartbarger, Alliso   9 South Walton HS       26:59.77                  
134 #1322 Freshwater, Ashley  12 Ridgewood HS          27:01.82                  
135  #710 Ren, Xiaoyi         -- King HS               27:06.21                  
136  #436 Norberg, Kerry      10 Flagler Palm          27:12.09  114             
137  #493 Caraway, Lauren     10 Gaither HS            27:16.36  115             
138  #692 Jones, Zanetta       9 Jones HS              27:35.23  116             
139  #500 Walman, Riley       11 Gaither HS            27:40.05  117             
140  #587 Hickey, Addison     11 Harmony HS            27:43.70  118             
141  #410 Williamson, Mallor  11 Fernandina Beach HS   27:43.95  119             
142 #1443 Anderson, Haley      9 South Walton HS       27:58.34                  
143  #586 Gilbert, Abby        9 Harmony HS            28:07.92  120             
144  #691 Bien-Aime, Karen    11 Jones HS              28:10.69  121             
145  #405 Sipes, Sheila       12 Fernandina Beach HS   28:17.02                  
146  #499 Tromer, Monica      11 Gaither HS            28:21.78  122             
147 #1603 Courchene, Jessica  12 Wesley Chapel HS      28:35.01  123             
148  #727 Fredrick, Rachel    11 Lake Gibson HS        28:56.45  124             
149  #194 Imiolek, Caroline   -- Braden River HS       29:05.57  125             
150  #731 Looney, Cassandra   11 Lake Gibson HS        29:08.79  126             
151  #730 Lindsie, Sawney     -- Lake Gibson HS        29:15.28  127             
152  #697 Williams, Julia     11 Jones HS              29:36.36  128             
153  #694 Nugent, Fitzroya    10 Jones HS              29:36.41  129             
154 #1337 Hochman, Leah       12 River Ridge HS        30:16.73  130             
155  #728 Ishman, Kristen     10 Lake Gibson HS        30:17.14  131             
156  #402 Czymbor, Danielle   11 Fernandina Beach HS   30:31.73                  
157 #1607 Trujillo, Lilly      9 Wesley Chapel HS      30:34.57  132             
158  #955 Patel, Janki        11 Montverde Ac          30:44.89                  
159 #1341 Rapp, Leah          12 River Ridge HS        31:35.32  133             
160 #1327 Link, Chelsea       12 Ridgewood HS          32:26.20                  
161 #1340 Pearce, Victoria    12 River Ridge HS        33:11.93  134             
162 #1342 Schedigger, Taya    12 River Ridge HS        33:18.68  135             
163  #403 Foley, Jena         11 Fernandina Beach HS   34:16.29                  
164 #1604 Hibbert, Allison     9 Wesley Chapel HS      35:36.00  136             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 King HS                      96    9   11   12   30   34   61   68          
      Total Time:  1:49:18.77                                                    
         Average:    21:51.76                                                    
   2 Martin County HS            105    4   10   15   17   59   71   76          
      Total Time:  1:49:06.74                                                    
         Average:    21:49.35                                                    
   3 Ponte Vedra HS              111    3   21   25   26   36   37   39          
      Total Time:  1:49:57.37                                                    
         Average:    21:59.48                                                    
   4 Buchholz HS                 170    7   27   40   41   55   63   82          
      Total Time:  1:52:41.41                                                    
         Average:    22:32.29                                                    
   5 Flagler Palm Coast HS       181    6   20   33   38   84   90  114          
      Total Time:  1:53:13.54                                                    
         Average:    22:38.71                                                    
   6 Montverde Academy HS        195    2   32   50   54   57   89   98          
      Total Time:  1:52:50.79                                                    
         Average:    22:34.16                                                    
   7 Ridgewood HS                201   18   19   29   48   87   97  109          
      Total Time:  1:54:32.68                                                    
         Average:    22:54.54                                                    
   8 Venice HS                   238   14   31   42   74   77   81   85          
      Total Time:  1:56:21.31                                                    
         Average:    23:16.27                                                    
   9 George Jenkins HS           260   28   45   52   62   73   78   79          
      Total Time:  1:56:49.04                                                    
         Average:    23:21.81                                                    
  10 Harmony HS                  274    5   13   70   75  111  118  120          
      Total Time:  1:57:58.99                                                    
         Average:    23:35.80                                                    
  11 South Walton HS             289   16   43   67   69   94  103  106          
      Total Time:  1:58:14.52                                                    
         Average:    23:38.91                                                    
  12 North Port HS               301   23   44   66   80   88   91   92          
      Total Time:  1:58:28.86                                                    
         Average:    23:41.78                                                    
  13 Braden River HS             325   22   49   56   86  112  125               
      Total Time:  2:00:24.12                                                    
         Average:    24:04.83                                                    
  14 Land O Lakes HS             326   46   51   64   72   93  102               
      Total Time:  1:59:38.82                                                    
         Average:    23:55.77                                                    
  15 Chamberlain HS              335    1   47   83   99  105                    
      Total Time:  1:59:01.54                                                    
         Average:    23:48.31                                                    
  16 Gaither HS                  341    8   53   65  100  115  117  122          
      Total Time:  2:01:13.53                                                    
         Average:    24:14.71                                                    
  17 Fernandina Beach HS         426   58   60   96  104  108  110  119          
      Total Time:  2:05:16.65                                                    
         Average:    25:03.33                                                    
  18 Wesley Chapel HS            528   24  113  123  132  136                    
      Total Time:  2:23:55.52                                                    
         Average:    28:47.11                                                    
  19 Lake Gibson HS              543   35  124  126  127  131                    
      Total Time:  2:20:33.24                                                    
         Average:    28:06.65                                                    
  20 Jones HS                    573  101  107  116  121  128  129               
      Total Time:  2:17:31.56                                                    
         Average:    27:30.32                                                    
  21 River Ridge HS              627   95  130  133  134  135                    
      Total Time:  2:33:43.17                                                    
         Average:    30:44.64 
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Chamberlain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 21 33    
2014 15 11    
2013 3 12    
2012 7 17 3  
2011 19 10    
2010 8 4    
2009   2    
Hashtags:None