Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls Varsity D2 - Nike Pre-Nationals 2011

Published by
Kevin   on Sep 25th 2011, 1:47am
 

Nike Pre-Nationals

Team Results

School    Points
Dougherty Valley    43
Union    92
Juanita    113
Walnut Grove    117
Scappoose    152
Southridge    168
Pendleton    199
Sunset    199
Sandy    221
Lakes    230
Roseburg    256
Woodrow Wilson    263
Camas    273

 

Division 2 Girls' Results

Place    Firstname    LastName    RaceNo    Times    Pace    Points    School    Gender
1    Alexis    Fuller    402    18:31.28    5:57.68    1    Union    F
2    Ashley    Windsor    413    19:08.76    6:09.75    2    Walnut Grove    F
3    Isabelle    DeMetz    415    19:51.47    6:23.50    3    Dougherty Valley    F
4    Kaitlyn    McKinney    404    19:55.15    6:24.68    4    Union    F
5    Alexis    Manns    388    20:05.77    6:28.10    5    Juanita    F
6    Sandy    Torres    370    20:11.69    6:30.00    6    Pendleton    F
7    Kristin    Boardman    414    20:13.04    6:30.44    7    Dougherty Valley    F
8    Molly    Grager    386    20:20.57    6:32.86    8    Juanita    F
9    Stephanie    Stuckey    399    20:20.73    6:32.91    9    Woodrow Wilson    F
10    Sarah    Hay    417    20:27.44    6:35.07    10    Dougherty Valley    F
11    Lauren    Nakaso    418    20:33.93    6:37.16    11    Dougherty Valley    F
12    Lauren    Salazar    419    20:36.13    6:37.87    12    Dougherty Valley    F
13    Melissa    Arneson    371    20:38.91    6:38.77    13    Lakes    F
14    Tia    Carnahan    336    20:40.03    6:39.12    14    Scappoose    F
15    Charlie    Davidson    338    20:54.74    6:43.86    15    Scappoose    F
16    Sere    Brown    400    21:07.42    6:47.94    16    Union    F
17    Meg    Harradine    408    21:09.56    6:48.63    17    Walnut Grove    F
18    Dalen    Richardson    353    21:10.07    6:48.79    18    Sandy    F
19    Moya    Doherty    1210    21:11.85    6:49.37    19    Sunset    F
20    Stephanie    Tollbom    347    21:14.37    6:50.18    20    Southridge    F
21    Savanah    Smith    377    21:15.70    6:50.61    21    Lakes    F
22    Jocelyn    Vinson    348    21:20.43    6:52.13    22    Southridge    F
23    Emily    Peterson    390    21:24.18    6:53.34    23    Juanita    F
24    Ali    Gunesh    350    21:24.22    6:53.35    24    Sandy    F
25    Rachel    Niesen    346    21:28.06    6:54.58    25    Southridge    F
26    Hannah    Delapp    401    21:29.70    6:55.11    26    Union    F
27    Maria    Fate    416    21:39.55    6:58.28    27    Dougherty Valley    F
28    Ana    Harvey    1213    21:40.63    6:58.63    28    Sunset    F
29    Rachel    Blanch    385    21:42.09    6:59.10    29    Juanita    F
30    Melia    Lagat    392    21:43.21    6:59.46    0    Olympic    F
31    Dallas    Tilley    411    21:45.16    7:00.09    30    Walnut Grove    F
32    Katie    Ussher    412    21:47.64    7:00.89    31    Walnut Grove    F
33    Kimi    Knight    382    21:53.83    7:02.88    32    Camas    F
34    Erika    Serame    420    21:54.46    7:03.08    33    Dougherty Valley    F
35    Hayley    Girod    358    21:57.94    7:04.20    34    Roseburg    F
36    Elise    Harley    340    21:58.17    7:04.28    35    Scappoose    F
37    Jenessa    Well    355    22:00.02    7:04.87    36    Sandy    F
38    Andrea    Robinson    410    22:05.06    7:06.49    37    Walnut Grove    F
39    Tasha    Sitz    369    22:09.86    7:08.04    38    Pendleton    F
40    Skylar    Fuller    339    22:14.28    7:09.46    39    Scappoose    F
41    Tori    Hensley    1214    22:14.61    7:09.57    40    Sunset    F
42    Danica    Matson    409    22:15.70    7:09.92    41    Walnut Grove    F
43    Hailey    Francis    1211    22:17.42    7:10.47    42    Sunset    F
44    Laura    Ketring    381    22:21.38    7:11.75    43    Camas    F
45    Jaymee    Maclise    345    22:23.45    7:12.41    44    Southridge    F
46    Christiana    Lee    403    22:24.04    7:12.60    45    Union    F
47    Michelle    Bone    393    22:27.02    7:13.56    46    Woodrow Wilson    F
48    Breanna    Hennricks    359    22:31.60    7:15.04    47    Roseburg    F
49    Leina    McDermott    389    22:32.95    7:15.47    48    Juanita    F
50    Sarah    Carrier    337    22:37.82    7:17.04    49    Scappoose    F
51    Diana Evelyn    Perez    367    22:41.58    7:18.25    50    Pendleton    F
52    Sarah    Hubbard    366    22:42.68    7:18.60    51    Pendleton    F
53    Hannah    Roberts    361    22:43.11    7:18.74    52    Roseburg    F
54    Sarah    Garner    378    22:43.88    7:18.99    53    Camas    F
55    Brandy    Anderson    364    22:47.67    7:20.21    54    Pendleton    F
56    Kathryn    Taylor    342    22:48.56    7:20.49    55    Scappoose    F
57    Anna    Hernandez    341    22:50.60    7:21.15    56    Scappoose    F
58    Sam    Zwingli    349    22:50.88    7:21.24    57    Southridge    F
59    Kayli    McKinney    1352    22:59.65    7:24.06    58    Union    F
60    Heather    Gerrish    395    23:02.71    7:25.05    59    Woodrow Wilson    F
61    Ally    Littlefield    376    23:06.29    7:26.20    60    Lakes    F
62    Alexandria    Barnes    357    23:19.80    7:30.55    61    Roseburg    F
63    Kira    Van Dyk    363    23:21.70    7:31.16    62    Roseburg    F
64    Abigale    Lee    360    23:22.48    7:31.41    63    Roseburg    F
65    Ashley    Meyer    383    23:26.72    7:32.78    64    Camas    F
66    Kim    Smith    354    23:28.08    7:33.22    65    Sandy    F
67    Keara    Graham    407    23:29.40    7:33.64    66    Walnut Grove    F
68    Gabrielle    Garosi    375    23:31.51    7:34.32    67    Lakes    F
69    Alexandrea    Standridge    362    23:33.89    7:35.08    68    Roseburg    F
70    Allysson    Ash    372    23:39.31    7:36.83    69    Lakes    F
71    Michelle    Lo    1216    23:39.43    7:36.87    70    Sunset    F
72    Cadence    Davie    373    23:53.70    7:41.46    71    Lakes    F
73    Briana    Serjeant    398    23:54.47    7:41.71    72    Woodrow Wilson    F
74    Marisa    Cargin    1351    23:58.16    7:42.90    73    Union    F
75    Regi    Lammers    387    24:12.45    7:47.50    74    Juanita    F
76    Maddie    Leonard    1215    24:20.83    7:50.19    75    Sunset    F
77    Kathyrn    Wuchter    391    24:27.83    7:52.45    76    Juanita    F
78    Kaja    Sanders    397    24:33.94    7:54.41    77    Woodrow Wilson    F
79    Krista    Jackson    352    24:42.01    7:57.01    78    Sandy    F
80    Iris    Higgins    351    24:43.06    7:57.35    79    Sandy    F
81    Courtlyn    Goodwin    365    24:44.38    7:57.77    80    Pendleton    F
82    Nicole    Madrigal    867    24:51.48    8:00.06    81    Camas    F
83    Meghan    Hill    379    24:55.49    8:01.35    82    Camas    F
84    Aspen    Weller    356    25:02.97    8:03.76    83    Sandy    F
85    Christine    Fetzer    374    25:04.27    8:04.18    84    Lakes    F
86    Hailey    Christensen    394    25:33.72    8:13.65    85    Woodrow Wilson    F
87    Taylor    Peters    368    27:02.53    8:42.24    86    Pendleton    F

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Lakes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, Washington
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015   2    
2014 5 4    
2013 9 6    
2012 18 5    
2011 8 3    
2010 5 4    
2009 5 2    
2006   1