Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (4)
View
News (7)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Boys Division 2 5k - Nike Pre-Nationals 2009(Length: 07:43 |Views: 15017)
 

Videos

 

Boys Division 2 5k - Nike Pre-Nationals 2009

Published by
Matt   on Sep 27 2009, 04:28 AM
 
Nike Pre-Nationals - Sep 25, 2009
Portland Meadows, 1001 N Schmeer Rd, Portland, OR, US, 97217
 
Mens 5k Div 2
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 332 McCarey, Eamonn   Clairemont  15:39.80  5:02.49  1
2 864 Yorks, Izaic   Lakes  16:18.25  5:14.86  2
3 568 Macy, Robert   Grant  16:22.05  5:16.09  3
4 340 Olsen, Mack   Century  16:25.00  5:17.04  4
5 431 Kinoshita, Kino   Forest Grove  16:27.65  5:17.89  5
6 434 Robbins, Nick   Forest Grove  16:43.10  5:22.86  6
7 1777 Holstrom, Andy   Valley Catholic  16:50.40  5:25.21  7
8 610 Burrus, Trevor   Heritage  16:50.75  5:25.33  8
9 375 Thompson, Ryan   Edmonds-Woodway  16:52.50  5:25.89  9
10 1063 Zamora, Efrain   Moses Lake  16:56.60  5:27.21  10
11 565 Ebeling, Sam   Grant  16:57.20  5:27.40  11
12 1804 Zemstov, Max   Woodburn  17:01.45  5:28.77  12
13 1211 Elder, Parker   Scappoose  17:01.85  5:28.90  13
14 897 O'Hollearn, Sean   La Salle  17:04.30  5:29.69  14
15 894 Cleary, Josh   La Salle  17:04.80  5:29.85  15
16 569 Paulk, Dylan   Grant  17:05.95  5:30.22  16
17 1038 Madison, David   Molalla  17:06.65  5:30.44  17
18 429 Johnson, Josh   Forest Grove  17:07.95  5:30.86  18
19 898 Soberanis, Alex   La Salle  17:09.30  5:31.30  19
20 614 Torres, Jorge   Heritage  17:09.70  5:31.42  20
21 571 Smith, Aidan   Grant  17:10.25  5:31.60  21
22 566 Gebretsakik, Dogim   Grant  17:10.40  5:31.65  22
23 944 Haley, Nathan   Lindbergh  17:11.45  5:31.99  23
24 613 Spiller, Kendrick   Heritage  17:12.90  5:32.45  24
25 1072 Kornbau, Jake   Mt Rainier Luthe  17:13.75  5:32.73  25
26 1383 Molstad, Aaron   Silverton  17:14.95  5:33.11  26
27 1385 Zeferino, Benny   Silverton  17:16.30  5:33.55  27
28 433 Myers, James   Forest Grove  17:16.65  5:33.66  28
29 543 Gemar, Jon   Graham-Kapowsin  17:17.90  5:34.06  29
30 374 Springer, Alex   Edmonds-Woodway  17:18.50  5:34.26  30
31 567 Kohn, Ari   Grant  17:21.10  5:35.09  31
32 1774 Garcia, Connor   Valley Catholic  17:21.30  5:35.16  32
33 1380 Coxen, Morgan   Silverton  17:21.35  5:35.17  33
34 432 McCahon, James   Forest Grove  17:26.10  5:36.70  34
35 1215 Taylor, Will   Scappoose  17:26.60  5:36.86  35
36 1057 Daschel, Ben   Moses Lake  17:28.25  5:37.40  36
37 1076 Wolf, Andrew   Mt Rainier Luthe  17:29.90  5:37.93  37
38 1800 Cortes, Javier   Woodburn  17:31.10  5:38.31  38
39 1040 Odman, Nick   Molalla  17:34.40  5:39.37  39
40 861 Hendricks, AJ   Lakes  17:34.90  5:39.54  40
41 1799 Cortes, Bertin   Woodburn  17:37.20  5:40.28  41
42 570 Riggs, Tyler   Grant  17:39.80  5:41.11  42
43 430 Kell, Keaton   Forest Grove  17:42.60  5:42.01  43
44 1131 Smith, Cramer   Naselle  17:42.90  5:42.11   
45 946 Love, Brett   Lindbergh  17:43.60  5:42.34  44
46 896 Jacob, Simeon   La Salle  17:44.65  5:42.67  45
47 893 Chatterton, Nathan   La Salle  17:45.30  5:42.88  46
48 335 Willette, Matt   Clairemont  17:45.55  5:42.96  47
49 370 Fellows, Alec   Edmonds-Woodway  17:46.35  5:43.22  48
50 435 Shipley, Tyler   Forest Grove  17:47.10  5:43.46  49
51 892 Bengtson, Lucas   La Salle  17:48.45  5:43.90  50
52 1381 Londura, Joey   Silverton  17:51.95  5:45.02  51
53 339 Fleenor, Timothy   Century  17:53.00  5:45.36  52
54 334 Salido, Ricardo   Clairemont  17:56.85  5:46.60  53
55 882 Shoemaker, Trey   Lexington Christ  17:57.20  5:46.71  54
56 1059 Pena, Benjamin   Moses Lake  17:57.60  5:46.84  55
57 862 Littlefield, Kirby   Lakes  17:58.15  5:47.02  56
58 1062 Wise, Hayden   Moses Lake  17:58.80  5:47.23  57
59 1128 Reitz, Nathan   Naselle  17:59.40  5:47.42   
60 878 Elliott, Michael   Lexington Christ  18:00.00  5:47.61  58
61 1039 Marshall, Jake   Molalla  18:02.75  5:48.50  59
62 372 Sean, Haldeman   Edmonds-Woodway  18:03.25  5:48.66  60
63 1801 Gavina, Jorge   Woodburn  18:04.10  5:48.93  61
64 1813 Parker, Brett   Walnut Grove  18:05.35  5:49.34  62
65 945 Kusz, Peter   Lindbergh  18:07.80  5:50.13  63
66 858 Bocchi, Joe   Lakes  18:09.50  5:50.67  64
67 1071 Hopkins, Ryan   Mt Rainier Luthe  18:09.50  5:50.67  65
68 611 McCoy, Dylan   Heritage  18:10.05  5:50.85  66
69 1070 Henderson, Steven   Mt Rainier Luthe  18:10.80  5:51.09  67
70 863 May, John   Lakes  18:12.05  5:51.49  68
71 1061 Tripp, Nick   Moses Lake  18:12.10  5:51.51  69
72 949 Truong, James   Lindbergh  18:13.15  5:51.85  70
73 948 Platt, Ben   Lindbergh  18:16.00  5:52.76  71
74 1037 Fischer, Conner   Molalla  18:21.90  5:54.66  72
75 895 Dalton, Patrick   La Salle  18:24.80  5:55.60  73
76 1246 Leet, Robbie   Seattle Academy  18:26.55  5:56.16  74
77 545 Guerrero, Juan   Graham-Kapowsin  18:29.10  5:56.98  75
78 859 Caba, Alex   Lakes  18:30.35  5:57.38  76
79 1210 Ceruti, Michael   Scappoose  18:30.95  5:57.58  77
80 1213 Graham, Todd   Scappoose  18:31.95  5:57.90  78
81 1214 Hale, Chris   Scappoose  18:32.60  5:58.11  79
82 546 Smith, Michael   Graham-Kapowsin  18:33.10  5:58.27  80
83 331 Lara, Isaac   Clairemont  18:34.00  5:58.56  81
84 373 Skelton, Garrett   Edmonds-Woodway  18:36.05  5:59.22  82
85 1172 Iyengar, Varun   Oregon Episcopal  18:36.90  5:59.49  83
86 879 Myers, Daniel   Lexington Christ  18:37.80  5:59.78  84
87 371 Linville, Alex   Edmonds-Woodway  18:38.10  5:59.88  85
88 881 Rugg, Brian   Lexington Christ  18:39.75  6:00.41  86
89 1379 Aman, Riley   Silverton  18:40.55  6:00.67  87
90 343 Yent, Jacob   Century  18:41.85  6:01.08  88
91 1087 Pearson, Noah   Mt Rainier Luthe  18:41.90  6:01.10  89
92 369 Carlson, Stefan   Edmonds-Woodway  18:42.70  6:01.36  90
93 1810 Lakusta, Mike   Walnut Grove  18:45.20  6:02.16  91
94 950 White, Ryan   Lindbergh  18:46.10  6:02.45  92
95 1245 Greene, Will   Seattle Academy  18:47.00  6:02.74  93
96 1911 Ortiz, Mario   Woodburn  18:48.50  6:03.23  94
97 1041 Schaefer, Clint   Molalla  18:48.75  6:03.31  95
98 1212 Flanagan, Patrick   Scappoose  18:54.40  6:05.12  96
99 860 Goldberg, Raymond   Lakes  18:54.65  6:05.20  97
100 615 Wesockes, Brent   Heritage  18:54.70  6:05.22  98
101 877 Downs, Michael   Lexington Christ  18:56.15  6:05.69  99
102 1808 Donnelly, Braeden   Walnut Grove  19:00.60  6:07.12  100
103 1247 Motulsky, Nat   Seattle Academy  19:01.50  6:07.41  101
104 1074 Parissau, Quinn   Mt Rainier Luthe  19:04.50  6:08.38  102
105 1058 Monlux, Will   Moses Lake  19:07.10  6:09.21  103
106 1805 Zuber, Stefan   Woodburn  19:07.65  6:09.39  104
107 1772 Alfieri, Anthony   Valley Catholic  19:07.65  6:09.39  105
108 628 Cook, Allen   Heritage  19:09.15  6:09.87  106
109 1807 Brard, Stephen   Walnut Grove  19:09.60  6:10.02  107
110 541 Cohen, Bastian   Graham-Kapowsin  19:10.30  6:10.24  108
111 1803 Rodriquez, David   Woodburn  19:10.70  6:10.37  109
112 1775 Guiducci, Chris   Valley Catholic  19:12.40  6:10.92  110
113 1382 Manning, Nolan   Silverton  19:18.40  6:12.85  111
114 627 Anderson, Gregory   Heritage  19:19.75  6:13.28  112
115 186 Yudkin, Koby   Catlin Gabel  19:20.90  6:13.65  113
116 341 Schellhaas, Andrew   Century  19:21.70  6:13.91  114
117 338 Cook, Joseph   Century  19:23.15  6:14.38  115
118 1812 Mazey, Justin   Walnut Grove  19:24.70  6:14.88  116
119 544 George, Brandon   Graham-Kapowsin  19:26.95  6:15.60  117
120 947 Pioquinto, Eugene   Lindbergh  19:28.90  6:16.23  118
121 1089 Tice, Alex   Mt Rainier Luthe  19:31.50  6:17.07  119
122 1811 Matier, Rob   Walnut Grove  19:33.90  6:17.84  120
123 184 Wilson, William   Catlin Gabel  19:34.35  6:17.98  121
124 1384 White, Micah   Silverton  19:38.00  6:19.16  122
125 1171 Fernandez, Matt   Oregon Episcopal  19:41.20  6:20.19  123
126 880 Neal, Cody   Lexington Christ  19:43.25  6:20.85  124
127 180 Hoyt, Cody   Catlin Gabel  19:46.80  6:21.99  125
128 1174 Schute, Zach   Oregon Episcopal  19:50.70  6:23.25  126
129 1043 Spinas, Shane   Molalla  19:59.50  6:26.08  127
130 1042 Schoenfeld, Kenny   Molalla  20:02.25  6:26.96  128
131 330 Groesbeck, Victor   Clairemont  20:05.20  6:27.91  129
132 1170 Coppock, Cameron   Oregon Episcopal  20:09.90  6:29.43  130
133 342 Steffen, Chris   Century  20:10.95  6:29.76  131
134 1262 Mogilevsky, Nikita   Seattle Academy  20:15.45  6:31.21  132
135 182 Lovitz, David   Catlin Gabel  20:26.90  6:34.90  133
136 1243 Fielden, Nick   Seattle Academy  20:33.15  6:36.91  134
137 1778 Lin, Daniel   Valley Catholic  20:33.20  6:36.92  135
138 1776 Hernandez, Daniel   Valley Catholic  20:34.20  6:37.25  136
139 1773 Gallinat, Brandon   Valley Catholic  20:45.80  6:40.98  137
140 1809 Griffiths, Connor   Walnut Grove  20:59.65  6:45.44  138
141 542 Fuller, Cody   Graham-Kapowsin  21:00.30  6:45.65  139
142 1126 Baker, Rob   Naselle  21:02.25  6:46.28   
143 547 Turk, Michael   Graham-Kapowsin  21:04.85  6:47.11  140
144 1173 Marsh, Kenny   Oregon Episcopal  21:08.45  6:48.27  141
145 185 Woods, Jared   Catlin Gabel  21:43.40  6:59.52  142
146 333 Pradel, David   Clairemont  21:59.45  7:04.69  143
147 883 Taylor, John   Lexington Christ  22:06.50  7:06.96  144
148 183 Sun, Terrance   Catlin Gabel  22:22.00  7:11.94  145
149 1130 Smith, Austin   Naselle  22:51.90  7:21.57   
150 1169 Adler, Sam   Oregon Episcopal  23:53.00  7:41.23  146
151 181 Kenaly-Lundberg, Rhyth   Catlin Gabel  24:56.70  8:01.74  147

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Seattle Urban Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014   1    
2013 2 5    
2012 5 6    
2011 5 2    
2010 6 1    
2009 8 2    
2008 4 1