Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Boys Varsity D3 - Nike Pre-Nationals 2011(Length: 06:47 |Views: 13064)
 

Videos

 

Boys Varsity D3 - Nike Pre-Nationals 2011

Published by
Kevin   on Sep 25 2011, 01:26 AM
 
Nike Pre-Nationals - Sep 24, 2011
Portland Meadows, 1001 N Schmeer Rd, Portland, OR, US, 97217
 
Mens 5k Div 3
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 27 Dillard, Alex   The Dalles-Wahto  16:08.29  5:11.66  1
2 101 Gilbert, Colby   Skyview  16:28.93  5:18.30  2
3 48 Arroyo Vera, Gus   David Douglas  16:45.18  5:23.54  3
4 33 Benthin, Pake   Molalla  16:50.06  5:25.10  4
5 20 Fry, Zach   Scappoose  16:58.97  5:27.97  5
6 80 Zaid, Santos   Juanita  17:07.51  5:30.72  6
7 85 Gonzalez, Taigen   Emerald Ridge  17:12.36  5:32.28  7
8 34 Collins, Gabriel   Molalla  17:14.04  5:32.82  8
9 65 Peet, Graham   Northwest  17:25.06  5:36.37  9
10 66 Van Cleve, Will   Northwest  17:39.43  5:41.00  10
11 114 Ensor, Ryan   Valley Christian  17:44.78  5:42.72  11
12 53 Coxen, Morgan   Silverton  17:46.73  5:43.34  12
13 28 Glesener, Greg   The Dalles-Wahto  17:51.03  5:44.73  13
14 57 Sisley, Jonathan   Silverton  17:52.89  5:45.33  14
15 72 Leet, Rob   Seattle Academy  17:53.47  5:45.51  15
16 74 Bauman, James   Juanita  17:56.63  5:46.53  16
17 123 Burnett, Sean   Walnut Grove  17:59.12  5:47.33  17
18 124 Drake, Brandon   Walnut Grove  18:03.03  5:48.59  18
19 127 Proske, Max   Walnut Grove  18:03.62  5:48.78  19
20 25 Wills, Tyler   Scappoose  18:15.17  5:52.50  20
21 89 Johnson, Brandyn   Spanaway Lake  18:19.51  5:53.90  21
22 116 Mesfun, Eyobed   Valley Christian  18:20.16  5:54.10  22
23 70 Kirske, David   Seattle Academy  18:20.67  5:54.27  23
24 102 Harbertson, Kaden   Skyview  18:21.07  5:54.40  24
25 63 Mayes, Trevor   Northwest  18:21.87  5:54.66  25
26 39 Woodland, Tyler   Molalla  18:26.30  5:56.08  26
27 51 Jacobson , Alex   David Douglas  18:26.59  5:56.17  27
28 79 Oldenburger, Erik   Juanita  18:26.80  5:56.24  28
29 5 Romig, Logan   Neah-Kah-Nie  18:28.02  5:56.63  29
30 9 Joyce, Parris   Catlin Gabel  18:28.81  5:56.89  30
31 21 Graham, Todd   Scappoose  18:29.44  5:57.09  31
32 8 Hoyt, Cody   Catlin Gabel  18:30.30  5:57.37  32
33 41 Finster, Austin   Liberty  18:32.14  5:57.96  33
34 98 Lall, Denzel   Heritage  18:32.25  5:58.00  34
35 88 Bickford, Zachery   Spanaway Lake  18:33.50  5:58.40  35
36 56 Martinson, Grant   Silverton  18:35.14  5:58.93  36
37 6 Currey-Wilson, Casey   Catlin Gabel  18:35.32  5:58.99  37
38 75 Burt, Andrew   Juanita  18:35.38  5:59.01  38
39 83 Cintron, Manuel   Emerald Ridge  18:36.74  5:59.44  39
40 90 Kondo, Teruhito   Spanaway Lake  18:40.65  6:00.70  40
41 55 Londura, Joey   Silverton  18:42.43  6:01.27  41
42 11 Neal, Garet   Catlin Gabel  18:44.11  6:01.82  42
43 30 Lexow, Felipe   The Dalles-Wahto  18:47.91  6:03.04  43
44 17 Rist, Ben   Central Linn  18:50.21  6:03.78  44
45 69 Greene, Will   Seattle Academy  18:50.88  6:03.99  45
46 82 Cintron, Christian   Emerald Ridge  18:51.04  6:04.04  46
47 117 Ortiz, Eric   Valley Christian  18:51.27  6:04.12  47
48 62 Hynes-Hoffman, Caleb   Northwest  18:51.72  6:04.26  48
49 26 Conklin, Luke   The Dalles-Wahto  18:51.99  6:04.35  49
50 29 Johnson, Mark   The Dalles-Wahto  18:53.14  6:04.72  50
51 23 Wagner, Chris   Scappoose  18:56.69  6:05.86  51
52 59 White, Micah   Silverton  18:57.87  6:06.24  52
53 86 Micheles, Marcus   Emerald Ridge  18:58.62  6:06.48  53
54 32 Valenciano, Sergio   The Dalles-Wahto  18:59.79  6:06.86  54
55 64 Mondzac, Max   Northwest  18:59.91  6:06.90  55
56 31 Pearson, Grant   The Dalles-Wahto  19:00.40  6:07.06  56
57 58 Tobin, Izaak   Silverton  19:01.27  6:07.34  57
58 73 Motulsky, Nat   Seattle Academy  19:01.72  6:07.48  58
59 35 Fischer, Cameron   Molalla  19:01.74  6:07.49  59
60 115 Laucella, Dustin   Valley Christian  19:06.20  6:08.92  60
61 125 Jenkins, Kieran   Walnut Grove  19:07.11  6:09.22  61
62 113 Ascencio, Alex   Valley Christian  19:10.57  6:10.33  62
63 71 Lanning, Jackson   Seattle Academy  19:10.89  6:10.43  63
64 92 Mercier, Taylor   Spanaway Lake  19:12.91  6:11.08  64
65 118 Davies, Sam   Horizon Christia  19:15.57  6:11.94  65
66 105 Mathew, Kendall   Skyview  19:16.84  6:12.35  66
67 54 Kirk, Preston   Silverton  19:21.75  6:13.93  67
68 128 Tsai, Will   Walnut Grove  19:23.47  6:14.48  68
69 43 Hunger, Ashton   Liberty  19:24.67  6:14.87  69
70 36 Fischer, Conner   Molalla  19:26.14  6:15.34  70
71 103 Knowles, Justin   Skyview  19:27.39  6:15.74  71
72 52 Kellebrew, Josh   David Douglas  19:27.91  6:15.91  72
73 38 Montoya, Aron   Molalla  19:28.37  6:16.06  73
74 87 San Nicolas, Sam   Emerald Ridge  19:29.41  6:16.39  74
75 126 Lam, James   Walnut Grove  19:30.18  6:16.64  75
76 81 Bryant, Taylor   Emerald Ridge  19:30.89  6:16.87  76
77 60 Botton, Zachary de   Northwest  19:32.37  6:17.35  77
78 91 Long, Jared   Spanaway Lake  19:34.42  6:18.01  78
79 37 Hartrampf, Austin   Molalla  19:38.46  6:19.31  79
80 106 Ritter, Andrew   Skyview  19:38.88  6:19.44  80
81 67 Brown, Sean   Seattle Academy  19:39.39  6:19.61  81
82 3 Laszlo, Branson   Neah-Kah-Nie  19:40.30  6:19.90  82
83 1589 Gonzalez, Josh   Emerald Ridge  19:40.53  6:19.97  83
84 119 McGill, Nathan   Horizon Christia  19:41.26  6:20.21  84
85 47 Anton , Brandon   David Douglas  19:41.37  6:20.24  85
86 93 Yakabovich, Mark   Spanaway Lake  19:41.70  6:20.35  86
87 61 Bush, Will   Northwest  19:42.89  6:20.73  87
88 1 Clayton, Matt   Neah-Kah-Nie  19:48.21  6:22.44  88
89 50 Dyk, Josh   David Douglas  19:54.12  6:24.35  89
90 7 Furnary, James   Catlin Gabel  19:59.06  6:25.94  90
91 10 Lovitz, David   Catlin Gabel  19:59.38  6:26.04  91
92 99 Natemeier, Kevin   Heritage  20:02.35  6:27.00  92
93 45 Lave, Kevin   Liberty  20:03.39  6:27.33  93
94 122 Straton, Cameron   Horizon Christia  20:04.66  6:27.74  94
95 100 Bittner, Alec   Skyview  20:06.77  6:28.42  95
96 108 Broaddus, David   Bear Creek  20:07.46  6:28.64  96
97 46 Roberts, Nick   Liberty  20:09.15  6:29.18  97
98 22 Jackson, Cody   Scappoose  20:11.39  6:29.91  98
99 24 Wedgworth, Colby   Scappoose  20:14.68  6:30.96  99
100 94 Bielman, Robert   Heritage  20:15.18  6:31.13  100
101 12 Wilson, William   Catlin Gabel  20:16.12  6:31.43  101
102 49 Butler, Adam   David Douglas  20:19.76  6:32.60  102
103 96 Fairchild, Christian   Heritage  20:28.53  6:35.42  103
104 68 Fielden, Nick   Seattle Academy  20:28.65  6:35.46  104
105 110 Kern, Dylan   Bear Creek  20:31.87  6:36.50  105
106 111 Wang, Gabriel   Bear Creek  20:32.49  6:36.70  106
107 1607 Perrin, Curtis   Skyview  20:36.24  6:37.90  107
108 77 Joshi, Ajay   Juanita  20:57.42  6:44.72  108
109 44 Hunger, Jarek   Liberty  20:59.22  6:45.30  109
110 78 O' Farrell, Nathan   Juanita  21:03.50  6:46.68  110
111 112 Wilson, Joe   Bear Creek  21:10.27  6:48.86  111
112 14 Henmft, Devon   Central Linn  21:13.84  6:50.01  112
113 97 Hall, Zachary   Heritage  21:18.66  6:51.56  113
114 107 Benson, Jacob   Bear Creek  21:22.57  6:52.82  114
115 4 Purcell, Ben   Neah-Kah-Nie  21:25.43  6:53.74  115
116 121 Philips, Blake   Horizon Christia  21:28.09  6:54.59  116
117 120 Perkins, Jaspar   Horizon Christia  21:39.16  6:58.16  117
118 40 Causton, Sam   Liberty  21:55.67  7:03.47  118
119 2 Corrales, Rey   Neah-Kah-Nie  22:03.65  7:06.04  119
120 95 Crawford, Dakota   Heritage  22:30.56  7:14.70  120
121 109 Daugherty, Grant   Bear Creek  22:52.21  7:21.67  121
122 16 Meyr, Peter   Central Linn  23:04.56  7:25.64  122
123 15 Meyr, Oliver   Central Linn  23:08.99  7:27.07  123
124 13 Barrett, Justin   Central Linn  23:37.42  7:36.22  124
125 18 Simms, Kyle   Central Linn  24:53.78  8:00.80  125

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Neah-kah-nie High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Rockaway Beach, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 3 1    
2013 6 4    
2012 15 4    
2011 12 2    
2010 3 1    
2009 7 2    
2008 1 2    
2007   1    
2006 1 1