Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (4)
View
News (7)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls Awards Top 10 Teams D3 - Nike Pre-Nationals 2011

Published by
Kevin   on Sep 25th 2011, 2:39am
 
Nike Pre-Nationals - Sep 24, 2011
Portland Meadows, 1001 N Schmeer Rd, Portland, OR, US, 97217
 
Womens 5k Div 3
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 225 Knight, Abby   Heritage  19:33.98  6:17.86  1
2 134 Spooner, McKenzie   Catlin Gabel  20:54.34  6:43.73  2
3 146 Wood, Maddie   The Dalles-Wahto  21:04.42  6:46.97  3
4 211 Yehdego, Angelica   Shorewood  21:09.54  6:48.62  4
5 148 Chau, Sophia   Valley Catholic  21:11.54  6:49.27   
6 214 Davidson, Keeley   Emerald Ridge  21:21.95  6:52.62  5
7 233 Walton, Hanna   Mountain View WA  21:30.47  6:55.36  6
8 172 Merkley, Brynne   David Douglas  21:30.68  6:55.43  7
9 224 Fleming, Miranda   Heritage  21:32.30  6:55.95  8
10 223 Fleming, McKenzie   Heritage  21:33.90  6:56.46  9
11 194 Rysdam, Sequoia   Silverton  21:34.27  6:56.58  10
12 186 Lawson, Abby   McMinnville  21:34.66  6:56.71  11
13 177 Fenrich, Cynthia   St Helens  21:34.91  6:56.79  12
14 198 McCann, Maddie   Northwest  21:36.86  6:57.42  13
15 187 Lawson, Claire   McMinnville  21:37.61  6:57.66  14
16 158 Peters, Hailey   Molalla  21:48.82  7:01.27  15
17 149 Holstrom, Annika   Valley Catholic  21:52.19  7:02.35   
18 222 Cortez, Brittney   Heritage  21:52.72  7:02.52  16
19 2602 Luu, Shannon   Valley Christian  21:53.77  7:02.86   
20 155 Child, Josie   Molalla  21:57.11  7:03.93  17
21 133 Rotwein, Hannah   Catlin Gabel  21:58.90  7:04.51  18
22 203 Bartell, Claire   Seattle Academy  21:58.99  7:04.54   
23 131 Jaquiss, Hannah   Catlin Gabel  22:00.35  7:04.98  19
24 228 Fyock, Saya   Mountain View WA  22:01.71  7:05.42  20
25 189 Faulhaber, Kelly   Silverton  22:05.65  7:06.68  21
26 159 Powell, Jenny   Molalla  22:06.41  7:06.93  22
27 209 McKellar, Keelin   Shorewood  22:08.17  7:07.49  23
28 217 Leete, Kendra   Emerald Ridge  22:08.64  7:07.65  24
29 202 Webber-Bruya, Ann   Northwest  22:10.81  7:08.34  25
30 168 Killian, Stacy   Liberty  22:19.18  7:11.04   
31 234 White, Krissy   Mountain View WA  22:22.00  7:11.94  26
32 219 Davis, Ashley   Spanaway Lake  22:23.71  7:12.50   
33 140 Conklin, Katie   The Dalles-Wahto  22:26.13  7:13.27  27
34 129 Andrews, Talbot   Catlin Gabel  22:31.96  7:15.15  28
35 241 Matson, Julie   Walnut Grove  22:37.40  7:16.90  29
36 239 Gillis, Samantha   Walnut Grove  22:39.93  7:17.72  30
37 240 Gillis, Taylor   Walnut Grove  22:40.56  7:17.92  31
38 226 Knight, Carly   Heritage  22:41.27  7:18.15  32
39 199 Mitchell, Julia   Northwest  22:45.94  7:19.65  33
40 132 Koe, Sarah   Catlin Gabel  22:48.04  7:20.33  34
41 227 Popescu, Allie   Heritage  22:51.21  7:21.35  35
42 136 Gosney, Mikaela   Central Linn  23:07.15  7:26.48   
43 212 Anderson, Jennifer   Emerald Ridge  23:07.74  7:26.67  36
44 179 Munger, Michaela   St Helens  23:07.80  7:26.69  37
45 170 Bier, Megan   David Douglas  23:15.12  7:29.04  38
46 229 Guzman, Cynthia   Mountain View WA  23:16.33  7:29.43  39
47 213 Cortesi, Cheyenne   Emerald Ridge  23:19.70  7:30.52  40
48 220 Puerto-Montes, Arelly   Spanaway Lake  23:20.93  7:30.91   
49 150 Mannen, Grace   Valley Catholic  23:22.35  7:31.37   
50 160 Gibbs, Rachel   Glencoe  23:23.47  7:31.73  41
51 215 Emanuel, Shanna   Emerald Ridge  23:24.11  7:31.94  42
52 185 Horton, Colette   McMinnville  23:26.13  7:32.59  43
53 235 Gillespie, Megan   Valley Christian  23:26.41  7:32.68   
54 197 Garfinkel, Maya   Northwest  23:28.09  7:33.22  44
55 216 Gibson, Elizabeth   Emerald Ridge  23:28.51  7:33.35  45
56 192 Kuenzi, McKenna   Silverton  23:31.37  7:34.27  46
57 193 Ratliff, Meagan   Silverton  23:31.41  7:34.29  47
58 244 Timmins, Cyrena   Walnut Grove  23:34.52  7:35.29  48
59 178 Habel, Alyna   St Helens  23:34.56  7:35.30  49
60 174 Rutledge, Margo   David Douglas  23:38.30  7:36.50  50
61 204 Kretschmer, Gabby   Seattle Academy  23:39.97  7:37.04   
62 173 Nissen, Emma   David Douglas  23:41.85  7:37.65  51
63 154 Aquino, Denise   Molalla  23:51.26  7:40.68  52
64 135 van Alebeek, Alexand   Catlin Gabel  23:55.38  7:42.00  53
65 231 Provost, Amy   Mountain View WA  23:55.95  7:42.18  54
66 145 North, Anndria   The Dalles-Wahto  23:58.92  7:43.14  55
67 230 Krebs, Kara   Mountain View WA  24:04.92  7:45.07  56
68 156 Jefferson, Alice   Molalla  24:05.11  7:45.13  57
69 144 Miller, Audrey   The Dalles-Wahto  24:11.17  7:47.08  58
70 218 Searing, Kelsey   Emerald Ridge  24:13.89  7:47.96  59
71 141 Coy, Kellina   The Dalles-Wahto  24:16.15  7:48.69  60
72 232 Provost, Jane   Mountain View WA  24:17.29  7:49.05  61
73 191 Garlinghouse, Bridge   Silverton  24:19.42  7:49.74  62
74 164 Zickle, Kari   Glencoe  24:21.38  7:50.37  63
75 196 Bolanos Lewen, Carin   Northwest  24:22.10  7:50.60  64
76 207 Harrington, Cindy   Shorewood  24:22.25  7:50.65  65
77 210 McMillan, Amanda   Shorewood  24:28.00  7:52.50  66
78 180 Steeves, Taylor   St Helens  24:29.44  7:52.96  67
79 200 Rothschild, Sarah   Northwest  24:32.97  7:54.10  68
80 181 Waite, Megan   St Helens  24:44.74  7:57.89  69
81 157 Lucero, Katerina   Molalla  24:56.02  8:01.52  70
82 183 Bernhisel, Reed   McMinnville  25:10.84  8:06.29  71
83 130 Hutchings, Riley   Catlin Gabel  25:18.14  8:08.64  72
84 167 Hink, Jacey   Liberty  25:23.64  8:10.41   
85 206 Bridges, Gracie   Shorewood  25:29.43  8:12.27  73
86 142 Daggett, Anna   The Dalles-Wahto  25:35.82  8:14.33  74
87 166 Fisher, Alexanna   Liberty  25:38.38  8:15.15   
88 221 Baias, Lorisa   Heritage  25:38.71  8:15.26  75
89 169 Rose, Megan   Liberty  25:52.53  8:19.71   
90 175 Barnes, Megan   St Helens  25:53.68  8:20.08  76
91 2163 Suriben, Maria   Olympic HS  25:54.77  8:20.43   
92 153 Andrews, Rachel   Molalla  25:56.40  8:20.96  77
93 143 Davidson, Maya   The Dalles-Wahto  26:04.07  8:23.42  78
94 162 Korynta, Victoria   Glencoe  26:06.38  8:24.17  79
95 1743 Hallett, Eliza   McMinnville  26:07.39  8:24.49  80
96 163 Roof, Samantha   Glencoe  26:38.66  8:34.56  81
97 242 Notting, Megan   Walnut Grove  26:45.12  8:36.64  82
98 161 Kendrick, Kayla   Glencoe  26:52.52  8:39.02  83
99 243 O'Brien, Lindsay   Walnut Grove  27:05.06  8:43.05  84
100 176 Chambers, Lauren   St Helens  27:34.28  8:52.46  85
101 137 Gosney, Rachel   Central Linn  27:59.60  9:00.61   
102 171 Lukens, Courtney   David Douglas  28:06.03  9:02.68  86
103 208 Linton, Charlee   Shorewood  28:08.58  9:03.50  87
104 238 Evans, Allie   Walnut Grove  28:42.78  9:14.51  88

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Academy Northwest/family Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 5 4    
2013 13 10    
2012 12 11 1  
2011 12 5 1  
2010 2 1    
2009 2 1