Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (3)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

Girls D2 - Nike Pre Nationals 2008(Length: 10:03 |Views: 14528)
 

Videos

 

Girls D2 - Nike Pre Nationals 2008

Published by
ross   on Sep 28th 2008, 2:04pm
 

Girls D2 - Nike Pre Nationals 2008 - Nike Pre Nationals 2008

Nike Pre-Nationals

1    Rhianna Grossman    19:21.80    Lake City    1
2    Ashley Mayfield    19:33.95    Seaside    2
3    Laura Matzke    19:43.90    Forest Grove    3
4    Sharon Rooker    19:51.95    Forest Grove    4
5    Meagan Governor    19:58.10    LaCenter    5
6    Allison Perrin    19:58.75    West Point    6
7    Erin Potter    19:59.25    West Point    7
8    Ashley Winther    20:02.90    Capistrano Valley    8
9    Austin  Lundin    20:04.15    Valley Catholic    9
10    Megan  McGinnis    20:22.85    Capistrano Valley    10
11    Nicole Tester    20:25.85    Battle Ground    11
12    Meghan Blood    20:29.30    Valley Catholic    12
13    Calley Edwards    20:33.10    Catlin Gabel    13
14    Claire Warner    20:33.30    West Point    14
15    Abby Schafer    20:35.90    Capistrano Valley    15
16    Katie De Carle    20:37.25    West Point    16
17    Summer Cano    20:38.85    Century    17
18    Sara Seiwald    20:39.50    Valley Catholic    18
19    Sarah Alvick    20:40.70    Heritage    19
20    Amanda Blankenship    20:46.70    LaCenter    20
21    Hayley Ney    20:50.00    Catlin Gabel    21
22    Rachel McDaniel    20:52.45    Battle Ground    22
23    Jenna White    20:52.85    Sunset    23
24    Grace Lin    20:53.20    West Salem    24
25    Tamara Kulla    20:55.35    LaCenter    25
26    Antona Ferry    20:55.40    Seaside    26
27    Rebecca Peek    20:59.35    Elma   
28    Stephanie Tourigny    21:02.70    West Point    27
29    Lara Lucero    21:03.10    Heritage    28
30    Greer Davis    21:07.25    Sunset    29
31    Ashley Windsor    21:07.60    Walnut Grove    30
32    Shayla Maupin    21:08.05    Seattle Academy   
33    Danielle Boyd    21:10.30    Capistrano Valley    31
34    Alia Lacroix    21:11.95    Lake City    32
35    Morgann Turkot    21:16.50    Catlin Gabel    33
36    Angela Gula    21:18.55    Heritage    34
37    Malia Carr    21:18.65    Battle Ground    35
38    BreAnna Romerdahl    21:20.50    Mount Rainier Lutheran   
39    Alisha Haresnape    21:20.90    St Helens   
40    Lily  Mayko    21:29.70    Valley Catholic    36
41    Rachel Shangraw    21:31.05    Capistrano Valley    37
42    Jennifer Estheimer    21:31.45    Molalla    38
43    Emily Wyatt    21:33.45    Lake City    39
44    Trista Jarvis    21:34.40    Scappoose    40
45    Ellie Dunklee    21:36.60    Tigard    41
46    Stacy Johnson    21:37.10    Heritage    42
47    Paige Padberg    21:38.00    Sunset    43
48    Lynnsey Pierce    21:42.10    Century    44
49    Sarah Fimon    21:42.45    Century    45
50    Abby Knight    21:42.85    Heritage    46
51    Kirsten Farmer    21:47.50    Seaside    47
52    Eredi Pintor    21:48.50    Forest Grove    48
53    Hannah Steffey    21:48.90    Molalla    49
54    Rachelle Coakley    21:54.30    McNary   
55    Krista Anderson    21:54.70    Tigard    50
56    Danica Matson    22:04.95    Walnut Grove    51
57    Courtney Blinkhorn    22:06.30    Oregon Episcopal    52
58    Mary Botsford    22:08.05    Molalla    53
59    Olivia Morud    22:12.20    Scappoose    54
60    Cassie Kazemba    22:14.60    Lake City    55
61    Alyssa Swartzendruber    22:15.35    South Albany    56
62    Bree Whitehead    22:15.90    West Salem    57
63    Rachel Botsford    22:16.25    Molalla    58
64    Marissa James    22:17.90    Molalla    59
65    Christine Weston    22:18.35    Catlin Gabel    60
66    Brianna Beckner    22:18.60    South Albany    61
67    Stephanie MacDougall    22:19.85    West Point    62
68    Jami Beed    22:22.05    LaCenter    63
69    Kristine Wheeler    22:22.15    Scappoose    64
70    Katie Herrick    22:25.55    Lake City    65
71    Amy Lin    22:26.15    West Salem    66
72    Andrea Kirch    22:29.00    Tigard    67
73    Becca Buthe    22:29.45    Sunset    68
74    Matice Dameron    22:30.60    Clatskanie    69
75    Amber Maheu    22:30.60    Sunset    70
76    Lucy Lyons    22:32.20    LaCenter    71
77    Randi Chance    22:34.90    Molalla    72
78    Tiffany Ryan    22:38.10    Clatskanie    73
79    Ashley Anderson    22:46.50    St Helens   
80    Rachael Carrier    22:48.60    Scappoose    74
81    Jada Bowens    22:53.40    Lake City    75
82    Stephanie Fekete    22:55.40    Tigard    76
83    Katie Humphrey    22:56.50    Tigard    77
84    Jordan Cohen    22:57.45    West Point    78
85    Whitney Beck    22:59.60    Elma   
86    Rachel Elmer    23:00.70    West Salem    79
87    Leiah Matson    23:00.80    Battle Ground    80
88    Anna Grabhorn    23:04.20    Scappoose    81
89    Sammi Coates    23:07.20    Century    82
90    Kirsten Notting    23:08.55    Walnut Grove    83
91    Ashley Eachon    23:08.90    Lake City    84
92    Bridgette Blakesley    23:10.55    Seaside    85
93    Felicia Muncaster-Jones    23:11.10    Battle Ground    86
94    Samantha Gillis    23:13.60    Walnut Grove    87
95    Kristin Vanderzanden    23:16.40    Forest Grove    88
96    Miranda Glover    23:17.30    West Salem    89
97    Caitlin Walikainen    23:18.65    Battle Ground    90
98    Andrea Robinson    23:20.05    Walnut Grove    91
99    Emily Rocha    23:20.80    Scappoose    92
100    Tracie Tran    23:25.10    Tigard    93
101    Lauren Dameron    23:26.35    Battle Ground    94
102    Rona Ding    23:30.05    Mountain View    95
103    Annie Culverwell    23:30.40    Mountain View    96
104    Becky Evers    23:30.55    Forest Grove    97
105    Katrina Chamberlain    23:32.20    LaCenter    98
106    Rachael Alvick    23:32.80    Heritage    99
107    Erin Apodaca    23:34.05    West Salem    100
108    Joy Twentyman    23:34.50    Bear Creek    101
109    Gwen  Jenkins    23:34.65    Oregon Episcopal    102
110    Alisha Gipe    23:35.60    Heritage    103
111    Melissa Gibbons    23:39.50    Molalla    104
112    Emily Meltzer    23:42.55    West Salem    105
113    Gabby Gaytan-Mares    23:43.75    Valley Catholic    106
114    Ashley Mihuc    23:47.25    Sunset    107
115    Theresa Quennoz    23:52.55    St Helens   
116    Natalie Ancona    23:58.95    Catlin Gabel    108
117    Courtney Donovan    24:00.20    Oregon Episcopal    109
118    Adelaide Tillinghast    24:02.30    Bear Creek    110
119    Brittney Swanson    24:09.45    Scappoose    111
120    Caitlin Murphy    24:11.80    Century    112
121    Talbot Andrews    24:12.20    Catlin Gabel    113
122    Brilynn Schenk    24:12.60    Mount Rainier Lutheran   
123    Elaine Kloss    24:16.95    Seaside    114
124    Anna Doty    24:22.35    LaCenter    115
125    Nicole Steigerwald    24:31.90    Forest Grove    116
126    Jasmine Lillich    24:36.20    Clatskanie    117
127    Charla Boley    24:39.90    Mountain View    118
128    Maddie Schulte    24:42.75    Mountain View    119
129    Kara  Jackson    24:45.65    Oregon Episcopal    120
130    Alexis Fynboe    24:48.80    Mount Rainier Lutheran   
131    Kelsey  Urbina    24:54.00    Valley Catholic    121
132    Sidra  Tareen    24:59.95    Oregon Episcopal    122
133    Hope Fimon    25:01.70    Century    123
134    Kaytianne McArthur    25:01.80    Clatskanie    124
135    Claire Seder    25:06.30    Oregon Episcopal    125
136    Jonnette Gordon    25:09.25    Forest Grove    126
137    Aleec Boswell    25:11.30    South Albany    127
138    Samantha  Rhea    25:41.35    Mountain View    128
139    Miranda Peppers    25:44.80    Mountain View    129
140    Madelyn Magee    25:51.85    Bear Creek    130
141    Maggie  McQueston    25:58.60    Oregon Episcopal    131
142    Emily Simpson    26:06.75    St Helens   
143    Mara Gooch    26:36.95    Seaside    132
144    Natasha Carrick    26:47.20    South Albany    133
145    Brittanie Vander Weide    27:24.50    Bear Creek    134
146    Brittney Lukenbaugh    27:35.80    South Albany    135
147    Kelsey Rogers    27:47.70    Mount Rainier Lutheran   
148    Kellie McArthur    28:06.80    Clatskanie    136
149    Rachael Mendick    28:23.35    Seaside    137
150    Alexandria Peppers    28:23.65    Mountain View    138
151    Brianna Firminger    28:51.95    Bear Creek    139
152    Chelsea Backlin    28:56.40    Clatskanie    140

Team Results

West Point    70
Capistrano Valley    101
Heritage    169
Valley Catholic    181
LaCenter    184
Lake City    192
Sunset    233
Battle Ground    234
Catlin Gabel    235
Forest Grove    240
Molalla    257
Seaside    274
Century    300
Tigard    311
Scappoose    313
West Salem    315
Walnut Grove    342
Oregon Episcopal    505
South Albany    512
Clatskanie    519
Mountain View    556
Bear Creek    614

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Seattle Urban Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015   1    
2014 3 3    
2013 2 5    
2012 5 6    
2011 5 2    
2010 6 1    
2009 8 2    
2008 4 1