Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

Boys Sophmore 5k - Nike Pre-Nationals 2009(Length: 08:15 |Views: 15531)
 

Videos

 

Boys Sophmore 5k - Nike Pre-Nationals 2009

Published by
Matt   on Sep 27th 2009, 3:23am
 

Nike Pre-Nationals
Video filmed at Start, 1 Mile, 2 Mile, and Finish.

Place    Name    RaceNo    FinishTimes    Pace    Points    SchoolName
1    Ryan Stevens    820    16:35.60    5:20.45    1    Jesuit
2    David McCaslin    813    16:37.20    5:20.96    2    Jesuit
3    Thomas Grant    131    16:45.65    5:23.68    3    Bellarmine Prep
4    Daniel Slaughter    608    16:54.90    5:26.66    4    Grant
5    Ian Staeheli    179    16:57.90    5:27.63    5    Bellarmine Prep
6    Joe Holvey    1328    17:13.65    5:32.70    0    South Eugene
7    Mark Petrusich    817    17:19.50    5:34.58    6    Jesuit
8    Jackson Coleman    806    17:20.40    5:34.87    7    Jesuit
9    Casey Kendall    175    17:25.15    5:36.40    8    Bellarmine Prep
10    Cesar Solis    300    17:26.00    5:36.67    0    Cathedral
11    Cade Maldanado    299    17:39.95    5:41.16    0    Cathedral
12    Micheal Koceja    198    17:43.75    5:42.38    9    Camas
13    Chase Pierson    1658    17:48.95    5:44.06    10    Tahoma
14    Ryan Grable    244    17:50.70    5:44.62    11    Camas
15    Desmond Decker    1648    17:58.90    5:47.26    12    Tahoma
16    Jack Wilson    1330    18:03.05    5:48.60    0    South Eugene
17    John Doyle    242    18:04.00    5:48.90    13    Camas
18    Mario Secaira    178    18:04.70    5:49.13    14    Bellarmine Prep
19    Troy Odstrcil    1656    18:09.10    5:50.54    15    Tahoma
20    Josh Edel    465    18:13.30    5:51.90    16    Franklin
21    Noah Wilskey    822    18:18.20    5:53.47    17    Jesuit
22    Noah Encke    243    18:19.85    5:54.00    18    Camas
23    Javier Secaira    177    18:20.90    5:54.34    19    Bellarmine Prep
24    Moiz Bharmal    1523    18:21.35    5:54.49    20    Southridge
25    Nate Henry    605    18:22.85    5:54.97    21    Grant
26    Josh McCarthy    176    18:25.00    5:55.66    22    Bellarmine Prep
27    Mark Fleckenstein    809    18:25.80    5:55.92    23    Jesuit
28    Andrew Tran    53    18:26.90    5:56.27    24    Aloha
29    Derek Hood    245    18:33.85    5:58.51    25    Camas
30    Riley Caler    1643    18:36.40    5:59.33    26    Tahoma
31    Alex Pien    249    18:38.85    6:00.12    27    Camas
32    Ilan Swartz Brownstein    603    18:39.60    6:00.36    28    Grant
33    Shane Mileham    777    18:40.40    6:00.62    29    Jesuit
34    Corey Davidson    644    18:41.20    6:00.88    30    Heritage
35    Kyle VeraCruz    1168    18:42.85    6:01.41    31    Oregon City
36    Ivan Kallevig    1731    18:45.40    6:02.23    32    Tigard
37    Michael Burger    805    18:50.15    6:03.76    0    Jesuit
38    Jeff Howard    1428    18:53.05    6:04.69    33    Sunset
39    Josh White    1564    18:57.15    6:06.01    0    Shorewood
40    Austin Macy    606    18:57.40    6:06.09    34    Grant
41    Ryan Jones    1525    18:57.70    6:06.19    35    Southridge
42    Matthew Trone    1166    19:03.40    6:08.02    36    Oregon City
43    Sean Carter    1644    19:04.00    6:08.21    37    Tahoma
44    Kevin Fitts    1163    19:08.40    6:09.63    38    Oregon City
45    Nick Joyce    174    19:09.65    6:10.03    39    Bellarmine Prep
46    Mac Schliet    1893    19:11.15    6:10.52    0    Westview
47    Doug Lawson    1376    19:12.55    6:10.97    40    Skyline
48    Sam Forstag    810    19:14.40    6:11.56    0    Jesuit
49    Christopher Chu    1427    19:16.80    6:12.33    41    Sunset
50    Max Jones    173    19:19.05    6:13.06    0    Bellarmine Prep
51    Bryan Shaw    818    19:19.55    6:13.22    0    Jesuit
52    Nate Leendertse    1526    19:19.90    6:13.33    42    Southridge
53    Forrest Welk    1531    19:21.50    6:13.85    43    Southridge
54    Josh Jacob    933    19:23.10    6:14.36    44    La Salle
55    David Huard    1429    19:31.40    6:17.03    45    Sunset
56    Nick Feurstenberg    1372    19:32.25    6:17.31    46    Skyline
57    Jack Turzillo    1735    19:33.00    6:17.55    47    Tigard
58    Mike Monteith    49    19:35.00    6:18.19    48    Aloha
59    Ross Seeman    607    19:35.75    6:18.43    49    Grant
60    James Murphy    1527    19:36.30    6:18.61    50    Southridge
61    Emilio Alcantar    669    19:36.40    6:18.64    0    Hudson's Bay
62    Sean Rooney    1529    19:36.50    6:18.67    51    Southridge
63    Preston Edde    1765    19:41.20    6:20.19    52    Union
64    Sam Rosen    1530    19:42.10    6:20.48    53    Southridge
65    Aaron Rockford    1892    19:43.25    6:20.85    0    Westview
66    Michael Woodruff    823    19:44.70    6:21.31    0    Jesuit
67    Joseph Whalen    1771    19:48.55    6:22.55    54    Union
68    Marshall Pelissier    1088    19:51.30    6:23.44    0    Mount Rainier Lutheran
69    John Hong    1373    19:54.55    6:24.48    55    Skyline
70    John Cummings    1123    19:56.35    6:25.06    0    Mountain View
71    Sage Parsons    248    19:57.30    6:25.37    56    Camas
72    Ben Wallack    514    19:58.05    6:25.61    0    Glencoe
73    Warren Foster    1016    19:58.10    6:25.63    0    Lincoln
74    Brandon Harding    48    19:58.60    6:25.79    57    Aloha
75    Trevor Hancock    1653    19:59.55    6:26.09    58    Tahoma
76    Brett Hamre    848    20:02.55    6:27.06    0    Juanita
77    Dennis Calciano    1290    20:04.20    6:27.59    0    South Eugene
78    Kevin Natemeier    646    20:05.20    6:27.91    59    Heritage
79    Jacob Inman    1730    20:07.35    6:28.60    60    Tigard
80    Brandon O' Rouke    850    20:07.60    6:28.69    0    Juanita
81    Brian Jorgenson    359    20:10.10    6:29.49    0    Century
82    Anniru Kamara    671    20:11.15    6:29.83    0    Hudson's Bay
83    Brandon Montoya    467    20:11.25    6:29.86    61    Franklin
84    Britton Gamons    1728    20:13.35    6:30.54    62    Tigard
85    Max Conlon    604    20:13.80    6:30.68    63    Grant
86    Mike Vandernaald    1167    20:16.30    6:31.49    64    Oregon City
87    Cody Gibson    1652    20:17.50    6:31.87    65    Tahoma
88    Colby VanRysselberghe    821    20:17.95    6:32.02    0    Jesuit
89    Robert Marsh    246    20:18.20    6:32.10    0    Camas
90    J.P. Rivera    1795    20:19.60    6:32.55    0    Valley Catholic
91    Harvey Andersen    1426    20:19.90    6:32.64    66    Sunset
92    Tim Rice    360    20:21.70    6:33.22    0    Century
93    Joe Halmagean    1910    20:23.55    6:33.82    67    Franklin
94    Taran Hughes    1891    20:24.40    6:34.09    0    Westview
95    Emelio Canas    511    20:27.05    6:34.95    0    Glencoe
96    Andrew Ishimaru    1374    20:27.30    6:35.03    68    Skyline
97    Ian Jarvi    1465    20:29.05    6:35.59    0    Sprague
98    Riley Coleman    1242    20:29.35    6:35.69    0    Seattle Academy
99    Brandon Clem    1646    20:30.10    6:35.93    0    Tahoma
100    Kent Jakubowski    289    20:33.10    6:36.89    0    Cascade High
101    Riku Driscoll    807    20:38.60    6:38.66    0    Jesuit
102    Tanner Bacon    670    20:40.00    6:39.11    0    Hudson's Bay
103    Nathan Meeker    1165    20:42.90    6:40.05    69    Oregon City
104    Kyle Valeno    650    20:44.80    6:40.66    70    Heritage
105    Cameron Philbrook    647    20:51.30    6:42.75    71    Heritage
106    Ethan Zerpa    1020    20:56.10    6:44.30    0    Lincoln
107    Ryan Mallory    1124    20:57.55    6:44.76    0    Mountain View
108    Ben Withycombe    1798    21:01.85    6:46.15    0    Valley Catholic
109    Ryan Walker    1019    21:02.25    6:46.28    0    Lincoln
110    Eli Wittman    1662    21:02.50    6:46.36    0    Tahoma
111    Devin Edwards    358    21:02.90    6:46.48    0    Century
112    Jordan Fujioka    1651    21:12.10    6:49.45    0    Tahoma
113    Gabe Landstrom    934    21:13.65    6:49.94    72    La Salle
114    Dominic Pinzone    1770    21:22.85    6:52.91    73    Union
115    Hayden Neal    1431    21:24.00    6:53.28    74    Sunset
116    Sam Svilar    250    21:24.45    6:53.42    0    Camas
117    Christian Fairchild    645    21:25.60    6:53.79    75    Heritage
118    Devin Ferguson    127    21:26.15    6:53.97    0    Beaverton
119    Jordan Drake    1524    21:27.65    6:54.45    0    Southridge
120    Chris Angell    464    21:34.95    6:56.80    76    Franklin
121    Ben Stager    1797    21:35.60    6:57.01    0    Valley Catholic
122    Gabriel Wang    79    21:37.00    6:57.46    0    Bear Creek
123    Pierson Carulli    932    21:38.75    6:58.02    77    La Salle
124    Brandon O'Neal    1733    21:41.05    6:58.76    78    Tigard
125    DeNevers Galen    582    21:50.05    7:01.66    79    Grant
126    Tyler Vuong    54    21:50.30    7:01.74    80    Aloha
127    Jo Tono    1378    21:52.35    7:02.40    81    Skyline
128    Chris Drazic    1371    21:52.70    7:02.51    82    Skyline
129    Blaine Jeffries    1375    21:56.25    7:03.66    83    Skyline
130    Chris Puryear    648    21:57.85    7:04.17    84    Heritage
131    Collin Rice    51    22:03.15    7:05.88    85    Aloha
132    Preston Overson    1908    22:10.70    7:08.31    0    Westview
133    Aloha Levan    466    22:14.75    7:09.61    86    Franklin
134    Kevin Asch    930    22:15.75    7:09.93    87    La Salle
135    Michael Clisby    643    22:20.45    7:11.45    88    Heritage
136    Nathan O' Farrell    849    22:21.40    7:11.75    0    Juanita
137    Morgan Snook    1241    22:31.40    7:14.97    0    Scappoose
138    Derek Pemberton    816    22:31.65    7:15.05    0    Jesuit
139    Jake Reilly    1018    22:42.55    7:18.56    0    Lincoln
140    Alex Feyster    1766    22:43.20    7:18.77    89    Union
141    Tommy Tran    468    22:44.40    7:19.15    90    Franklin
142    John Woerz    673    22:53.05    7:21.94    0    Hudson's Bay
143    Ryan Warzel    1824    23:21.20    7:31.00    0    Walnut Grove
144    Andrew Barker    1522    23:25.30    7:32.32    0    Southridge
145    Drew Matthews    1377    23:27.05    7:32.88    0    Skyline
146    Grant Daughtery    78    23:44.60    7:38.53    0    Bear Creek
147    David Darms    1086    23:46.95    7:39.29    0    Mount Rainier Lutheran
148    Mark Sowell    52    24:22.00    7:50.57    91    Aloha
149    Zac Leritz    935    24:23.30    7:50.99    92    La Salle
150    Devon Shipman    1466    25:02.05    8:03.46    0    Sprague
151    Conner Garcia    1767    25:13.20    8:07.05    93    Union
152    Jeffrey Valvo    1125    26:22.05    8:29.21    0    Mountain View
153    Kevin Rhodes    50    26:32.55    8:32.59    94    Aloha
154    Conor Nistler    814    26:32.70    8:32.64    0    Jesuit
155    Jamison Buethe    1085    29:09.25    9:23.03    0    Mount Rainier Lutheran
156    Jared Smith    1796    31:13.60    10:03.05    0    Valley Catholic

School    Points
Jesuit    33
Bellarmine Prep    49
Camas    76
Tahoma    100
Grant    136
Southridge    190
Oregon City    238
Sunset    259
Tigard    279
Skyline    290
Aloha    294
Heritage    305
Franklin    306
Union    361
La Salle    372

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Tahoma Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Maple Valley, Washington
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015   1    
2014 14 5    
2013 12 4    
2012 14 6    
2011 13 5    
2010 1 7    
2009 11 3    
2008 2 1    
2007   1