Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Boys Sophmore 5k - Nike Pre-Nationals 2009(Length: 08:15 |Views: 8673)
 

Videos

 

Boys Sophmore 5k - Nike Pre-Nationals 2009

Published by
Matt   on Sep 27 2009, 03:23 AM
 
Nike Pre-Nationals - Sep 25, 2009
Portland Meadows, 1001 N Schmeer Rd, Portland, OR, US, 97217
 
Mens 5k Soph
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 820 Stevens, Ryan   Jesuit  16:35.60  5:20.45  1
2 813 McCaslin, David   Jesuit  16:37.20  5:20.96  2
3 131 Grant, Thomas   Bellarmine Prep  16:45.65  5:23.68  3
4 608 Slaughter, Daniel   Grant  16:54.90  5:26.66  4
5 179 Staeheli, Ian   Bellarmine Prep  16:57.90  5:27.63  5
6 1328 Holvey, Joe   South Eugene  17:13.65  5:32.70   
7 817 Petrusich, Mark   Jesuit  17:19.50  5:34.58  6
8 806 Coleman, Jackson   Jesuit  17:20.40  5:34.87  7
9 175 Kendall, Casey   Bellarmine Prep  17:25.15  5:36.40  8
10 300 Solis, Cesar   Cathedral  17:26.00  5:36.67   
11 299 Maldanado, Cade   Cathedral  17:39.95  5:41.16   
12 198 Koceja, Micheal   Camas  17:43.75  5:42.38  9
13 1658 Pierson, Chase   Tahoma  17:48.95  5:44.06  10
14 244 Grable, Ryan   Camas  17:50.70  5:44.62  11
15 1648 Decker, Desmond   Tahoma  17:58.90  5:47.26  12
16 1330 Wilson, Jack   South Eugene  18:03.05  5:48.60   
17 242 Doyle, John   Camas  18:04.00  5:48.90  13
18 178 Secaira, Mario   Bellarmine Prep  18:04.70  5:49.13  14
19 1656 Odstrcil, Troy   Tahoma  18:09.10  5:50.54  15
20 465 Edel, Josh   Franklin  18:13.30  5:51.90  16
21 822 Wilskey, Noah   Jesuit  18:18.20  5:53.47  17
22 243 Encke, Noah   Camas  18:19.85  5:54.00  18
23 177 Secaira, Javier   Bellarmine Prep  18:20.90  5:54.34  19
24 1523 Bharmal, Moiz   Southridge  18:21.35  5:54.49  20
25 605 Henry, Nate   Grant  18:22.85  5:54.97  21
26 176 McCarthy, Josh   Bellarmine Prep  18:25.00  5:55.66  22
27 809 Fleckenstein, Mark   Jesuit  18:25.80  5:55.92  23
28 53 Tran, Andrew   Aloha  18:26.90  5:56.27  24
29 245 Hood, Derek   Camas  18:33.85  5:58.51  25
30 1643 Caler, Riley   Tahoma  18:36.40  5:59.33  26
31 249 Pien, Alex   Camas  18:38.85  6:00.12  27
32 603 Brownstein, Ilan Swart   Grant  18:39.60  6:00.36  28
33 777 Mileham, Shane   Jesuit  18:40.40  6:00.62  29
34 644 Davidson, Corey   Heritage  18:41.20  6:00.88  30
35 1168 VeraCruz, Kyle   Oregon City  18:42.85  6:01.41  31
36 1731 Kallevig, Ivan   Tigard  18:45.40  6:02.23  32
37 805 Burger, Michael   Jesuit  18:50.15  6:03.76   
38 1428 Howard, Jeff   Sunset  18:53.05  6:04.69  33
39 1564 White, Josh   Shorewood  18:57.15  6:06.01   
40 606 Macy, Austin   Grant  18:57.40  6:06.09  34
41 1525 Jones, Ryan   Southridge  18:57.70  6:06.19  35
42 1166 Trone, Matthew   Oregon City  19:03.40  6:08.02  36
43 1644 Carter, Sean   Tahoma  19:04.00  6:08.21  37
44 1163 Fitts, Kevin   Oregon City  19:08.40  6:09.63  38
45 174 Joyce, Nick   Bellarmine Prep  19:09.65  6:10.03  39
46 1893 Schliet, Mac   Westview  19:11.15  6:10.52   
47 1376 Lawson, Doug   Skyline  19:12.55  6:10.97  40
48 810 Forstag, Sam   Jesuit  19:14.40  6:11.56   
49 1427 Chu, Christopher   Sunset  19:16.80  6:12.33  41
50 173 Jones, Max   Bellarmine Prep  19:19.05  6:13.06   
51 818 Shaw, Bryan   Jesuit  19:19.55  6:13.22   
52 1526 Leendertse, Nate   Southridge  19:19.90  6:13.33  42
53 1531 Welk, Forrest   Southridge  19:21.50  6:13.85  43
54 933 Jacob, Josh   La Salle  19:23.10  6:14.36  44
55 1429 Huard, David   Sunset  19:31.40  6:17.03  45
56 1372 Feurstenberg, Nick   Skyline  19:32.25  6:17.31  46
57 1735 Turzillo, Jack   Tigard  19:33.00  6:17.55  47
58 49 Monteith, Mike   Aloha  19:35.00  6:18.19  48
59 607 Seeman, Ross   Grant  19:35.75  6:18.43  49
60 1527 Murphy, James   Southridge  19:36.30  6:18.61  50
61 669 Alcantar, Emilio   Hudson's Bay  19:36.40  6:18.64   
62 1529 Rooney, Sean   Southridge  19:36.50  6:18.67  51
63 1765 Edde, Preston   Union  19:41.20  6:20.19  52
64 1530 Rosen, Sam   Southridge  19:42.10  6:20.48  53
65 1892 Rockford, Aaron   Westview  19:43.25  6:20.85   
66 823 Woodruff, Michael   Jesuit  19:44.70  6:21.31   
67 1771 Whalen, Joseph   Union  19:48.55  6:22.55  54
68 1088 Pelissier, Marshall   Mt Rainier Luthe  19:51.30  6:23.44   
69 1373 Hong, John   Skyline  19:54.55  6:24.48  55
70 1123 Cummings, John   Mountain View WA  19:56.35  6:25.06   
71 248 Parsons, Sage   Camas  19:57.30  6:25.37  56
72 514 Wallack, Ben   Glencoe  19:58.05  6:25.61   
73 1016 Foster, Warren   Lincoln  19:58.10  6:25.63   
74 48 Harding, Brandon   Aloha  19:58.60  6:25.79  57
75 1653 Hancock, Trevor   Tahoma  19:59.55  6:26.09  58
76 848 Hamre, Brett   Juanita  20:02.55  6:27.06   
77 1290 Calciano, Dennis   South Eugene  20:04.20  6:27.59   
78 646 Natemeier, Kevin   Heritage  20:05.20  6:27.91  59
79 1730 Inman, Jacob   Tigard  20:07.35  6:28.60  60
80 850 Rouke, Brandon O'   Juanita  20:07.60  6:28.69   
81 359 Jorgenson, Brian   Century  20:10.10  6:29.49   
82 671 Kamara, Anniru   Hudson's Bay  20:11.15  6:29.83   
83 467 Montoya, Brandon   Franklin  20:11.25  6:29.86  61
84 1728 Gamons, Britton   Tigard  20:13.35  6:30.54  62
85 604 Conlon, Max   Grant  20:13.80  6:30.68  63
86 1167 Vandernaald, Mike   Oregon City  20:16.30  6:31.49  64
87 1652 Gibson, Cody   Tahoma  20:17.50  6:31.87  65
88 821 VanRysselberghe, Colby   Jesuit  20:17.95  6:32.02   
89 246 Marsh, Robert   Camas  20:18.20  6:32.10   
90 1795 Rivera, J.P.   Valley Catholic  20:19.60  6:32.55   
91 1426 Andersen, Harvey   Sunset  20:19.90  6:32.64  66
92 360 Rice, Tim   Century  20:21.70  6:33.22   
93 1910 Halmagean, Joe   Franklin  20:23.55  6:33.82  67
94 1891 Hughes, Taran   Westview  20:24.40  6:34.09   
95 511 Canas, Emelio   Glencoe  20:27.05  6:34.95   
96 1374 Ishimaru, Andrew   Skyline  20:27.30  6:35.03  68
97 1465 Jarvi, Ian   Sprague  20:29.05  6:35.59   
98 1242 Coleman, Riley   Seattle Academy  20:29.35  6:35.69   
99 1646 Clem, Brandon   Tahoma  20:30.10  6:35.93   
100 289 Jakubowski, Kent   Cascade  20:33.10  6:36.89   
101 807 Driscoll, Riku   Jesuit  20:38.60  6:38.66   
102 670 Bacon, Tanner   Hudson's Bay  20:40.00  6:39.11   
103 1165 Meeker, Nathan   Oregon City  20:42.90  6:40.05  69
104 650 Valeno, Kyle   Heritage  20:44.80  6:40.66  70
105 647 Philbrook, Cameron   Heritage  20:51.30  6:42.75  71
106 1020 Zerpa, Ethan   Lincoln  20:56.10  6:44.30   
107 1124 Mallory, Ryan   Mountain View WA  20:57.55  6:44.76   
108 1798 Withycombe, Ben   Valley Catholic  21:01.85  6:46.15   
109 1019 Walker, Ryan   Lincoln  21:02.25  6:46.28   
110 1662 Wittman, Eli   Tahoma  21:02.50  6:46.36   
111 358 Edwards, Devin   Century  21:02.90  6:46.48   
112 1651 Fujioka, Jordan   Tahoma  21:12.10  6:49.45   
113 934 Landstrom, Gabe   La Salle  21:13.65  6:49.94  72
114 1770 Pinzone, Dominic   Union  21:22.85  6:52.91  73
115 1431 Neal, Hayden   Sunset  21:24.00  6:53.28  74
116 250 Svilar, Sam   Camas  21:24.45  6:53.42   
117 645 Fairchild, Christian   Heritage  21:25.60  6:53.79  75
118 127 Ferguson, Devin   Beaverton  21:26.15  6:53.97   
119 1524 Drake, Jordan   Southridge  21:27.65  6:54.45   
120 464 Angell, Chris   Franklin  21:34.95  6:56.80  76
121 1797 Stager, Ben   Valley Catholic  21:35.60  6:57.01   
122 79 Wang, Gabriel   Bear Creek  21:37.00  6:57.46   
123 932 Carulli, Pierson   La Salle  21:38.75  6:58.02  77
124 1733 O'Neal, Brandon   Tigard  21:41.05  6:58.76  78
125 582 Galen, DeNevers   Grant  21:50.05  7:01.66  79
126 54 Vuong, Tyler   Aloha  21:50.30  7:01.74  80
127 1378 Tono, Jo   Skyline  21:52.35  7:02.40  81
128 1371 Drazic, Chris   Skyline  21:52.70  7:02.51  82
129 1375 Jeffries, Blaine   Skyline  21:56.25  7:03.66  83
130 648 Puryear, Chris   Heritage  21:57.85  7:04.17  84
131 51 Rice, Collin   Aloha  22:03.15  7:05.88  85
132 1908 Overson, Preston   Westview  22:10.70  7:08.31   
133 466 Levan, Aloha   Franklin  22:14.75  7:09.61  86
134 930 Asch, Kevin   La Salle  22:15.75  7:09.93  87
135 643 Clisby, Michael   Heritage  22:20.45  7:11.45  88
136 849 Farrell, Nathan O'   Juanita  22:21.40  7:11.75   
137 1241 Snook, Morgan   Scappoose  22:31.40  7:14.97   
138 816 Pemberton, Derek   Jesuit  22:31.65  7:15.05   
139 1018 Reilly, Jake   Lincoln  22:42.55  7:18.56   
140 1766 Feyster, Alex   Union  22:43.20  7:18.77  89
141 468 Tran, Tommy   Franklin  22:44.40  7:19.15  90
142 673 Woerz, John   Hudson's Bay  22:53.05  7:21.94   
143 1824 Warzel, Ryan   Walnut Grove  23:21.20  7:31.00   
144 1522 Barker, Andrew   Southridge  23:25.30  7:32.32   
145 1377 Matthews, Drew   Skyline  23:27.05  7:32.88   
146 78 Daughtery, Grant   Bear Creek  23:44.60  7:38.53   
147 1086 Darms, David   Mt Rainier Luthe  23:46.95  7:39.29   
148 52 Sowell, Mark   Aloha  24:22.00  7:50.57  91
149 935 Leritz, Zac   La Salle  24:23.30  7:50.99  92
150 1466 Shipman, Devon   Sprague  25:02.05  8:03.46   
151 1767 Garcia, Conner   Union  25:13.20  8:07.05  93
152 1125 Valvo, Jeffrey   Mountain View WA  26:22.05  8:29.21   
153 50 Rhodes, Kevin   Aloha  26:32.55  8:32.59  94
154 814 Nistler, Conor   Jesuit  26:32.70  8:32.64   
155 1085 Buethe, Jamison   Mt Rainier Luthe  29:09.25  9:23.03   
156 1796 Smith, Jared   Valley Catholic  31:13.60  10:03.05   

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Juanita
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 25 7    
2012 26 6    
2011 9 4    
2010 6 2    
2009 8 4    
2008 5 1