Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Girls D1 - Nike Pre Nationals 2008(Length: 09:17 |Views: 10199)
 

Videos

 

Girls D1 - Nike Pre Nationals 2008

Published by
ross   on Sep 28 2008, 02:14 PM
 
Nike Pre-Nationals - Sep 25, 2008
Portland Meadows, 1001 N Schmeer Rd, Portland, OR, US, 97217
 
Womens 5k Div 1
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Tidwell, Khalia   Gresham  18:27.20     1
2   Foley, Kellie   Crook County  18:43.70     2
3   Gregoire, Hayley   Beaverton  19:12.35     3
4   Lystad, Tansey   Juanita  19:13.70     4
5   Johnson, Erin   Shorewood  19:15.40     5
6   Blackford, Kayla   Camas  19:24.05     6
7   Hafkenshied, Ericka   Marina  19:31.60     7
8   Altizer, Jillian   Newport-Bellevue  19:32.90     8
9   Rasmussen, Stephanie   American Christi  19:34.25      
10   Frantz, Seena   Ashland  19:40.95     9
11   Durant, Catherine   Marina  19:42.15     10
12   Thomas, Emily   Camas  19:47.40     11
13   HOLLANDER, LAURA   Marina  19:52.35     12
14   Spence, Jerri   Enterprise  19:54.95     13
15   Perry, Kayla   McNary  19:56.80      
16   Linton, Charlee   Shorewood  20:00.75     14
17   Vistica, Eliza   Aloha  20:01.40     15
18   Burrup, Laurel   Richland  20:03.20     16
19   TANIGUCHI, AUTUMN   Marina  20:03.75     17
20   Winstead, Breanna   Enterprise  20:04.55     18
21   Albrecht, Emily   Newport-Bellevue  20:05.20     19
22   Heath, Kayla   Phoenix  20:11.65     20
23   Poplawski, Alisa   Newport-Bellevue  20:13.70     21
24   VANDYKE, SARA   Marina  20:14.15     22
25   Gilbery, Bonnie   Juanita  20:15.95     23
26   PAVON, DESIREE   Marina  20:18.40     24
27   Bartlett, Delanne   Enterprise  20:21.85     25
28   McDonnell, Chelsa   Klamath Union  20:24.80     26
29   Dollard, Christine   Newport-Bellevue  20:25.55     27
30   Wilczynski, Carly   Emerald Ridge  20:30.10     28
31   Rasmussen, Bethany   American Christi  20:35.40      
32   McKinnon, Kate   Walnut Grove  20:39.25      
34   Geary, Devon   Shorewood  20:45.15     29
35   Foley, Leslie   Crook County  20:51.85     30
36   Thurman, Kelly   Crook County  21:00.55     31
37   Mayfield, Camelia   Ashland  21:00.60     32
38   Hagy, Sarah   Phoenix  21:04.15     33
39   Quinn, Brandi   Gresham  21:08.25     34
40   Mcrae, Melissa   Enterprise  21:10.10     35
41   Osborne, Emily   Shorewood  21:11.10     36
42   Grindstaff, Jocelyn   Richland  21:11.15     37
43   Kiesling, Alex   Ashland  21:11.50     38
44   Blache, Taryn   Newport-Bellevue  21:12.80     39
45   Ewing, Hannah   Ashland  21:19.15     40
46   Townsend, Ariel   Richland  21:24.90     41
47   Noland, Emily   Richland  21:25.55     42
48   Armitage, Ashley   Sherwood  21:33.50     43
49   Atkin, Mariah   Pleasant Valley  21:34.95     44
50   Wourms, Lindsay   Camas  21:37.95     45
51   O'Sullivan, Kelsey   Pleasant Valley  21:38.75     46
52   Dumas, Emerald   Gresham  21:39.35     47
53   Bosch, Kylie   Richland  21:39.80     48
54   Smurdon, Cara   Sherwood  21:40.20     49
55   Carson, Erin   Camas  21:40.40     50
56   Leimbach, Shelbey   Emerald Ridge  21:41.20     51
57   Petrichko, Ali   Shorewood  21:41.90     52
58   Miller, Marshall   Ashland  21:43.35     53
59   Coughanour, Mandy   Richland  21:44.20     54
60   Groshong, Hannah   Oregon City  21:45.70     55
61   Oleson, Audrey   Richland  21:48.75     56
62   Dupasquier, Lexi   Gresham  21:49.45     57
63   Tripplett, Juanita   Crook County  21:53.85     58
64   Reiter, Austen   Camas  21:57.00     59
65   Mee, Nicole   Klamath Union  22:03.30     60
66   Herring, Brittany   Juanita  22:09.35     61
67   Cummings, Megan   Klamath Union  22:10.50     62
68   Harbick, Kaitlyn   Sherwood  22:11.05     63
69   Blee, Alex   Pleasant Valley  22:11.75     64
70   Westfall, Erin   Klamath Union  22:12.55     65
71   Chapman, Kaila   Aloha  22:20.85     66
72   Reynolds, Kathryn   Ashland  22:21.50     67
73   Woo, Bryanna   Newport-Bellevue  22:27.15     68
74   Bohrer, Shelly   Oregon City  22:30.35     69
75   Oaks, Kaylynn   Sherwood  22:31.20     70
76   Thalhofer, Kylie   Sherwood  22:31.80     71
77   Brown, Kayli   Sherwood  22:32.20     72
78   Rutherford, Melissa   Beaverton  22:33.55     73
79   Seymour, Danielle   Newport-Bellevue  22:37.40     74
80   Stafford, Carrie   Aloha  22:41.10     75
81   Damian, Laura   Gresham  22:41.85     76
82   James, Amanda   Enterprise  22:42.40     77
83   Pruett, Lani   Juanita  22:46.60     78
84   Doran, Shannon   Emerald Ridge  22:48.00     79
85   Evans, Angela   Shorewood  22:57.45     80
86   Sullivan-Springhetti,   Beaverton  23:02.70     81
87   Lepine, Donielle   Aloha  23:03.80     82
88   Mauser, Kelly   Klamath Union  23:04.30     83
89   Director, Izzy   Beaverton  23:09.00     84
90   Slater, Hannah   Oregon City  23:10.00     85
91   Fosmark, Holly   Emerald Ridge  23:11.75     86
92   Throolin, Jessica   Shorewood  23:12.05     87
93   Premo, Jackie   Camas  23:12.50     88
94   Walker, Taylor   Crook County  23:17.90     89
95   Oenning, Kristin   Sherwood  23:18.40     90
96   Knight, Natalie   Ashland  23:19.35     92
97   Engle, Adrienne   Phoenix  23:19.35     91
98   Ward, Jubilee   Phoenix  23:19.50     93
99   Benson, Marisa   Gresham  23:23.15     94
100   Howisey, Blair   Juanita  23:25.15     95
101   Coash, Kelly   Phoenix  23:27.10     96
102   Schneider, Anna   Beaverton  23:29.05     97
103   Erlendson, Katie   Pleasant Valley  23:35.50     98
104   Reynolds, Ryley   Emerald Ridge  23:38.25     99
105   Lantz, Briana   Emerald Ridge  23:41.25     100
106   Todak, Corrine   Phoenix  23:41.90     101
107   Roush, Jordan   Juanita  23:44.00     102
108   Wuchter, Kathyrn   Juanita  23:47.65     103
109   Mull, Jessica   Aloha  23:51.40     104
110   Martin, Alison   Beaverton  23:52.10     105
111   Bowles, Hailey   Pleasant Valley  23:58.60     106
112   Radibaugh, Taylor   Crook County  24:16.40     107
113   Boruck, Aubrey   Beaverton  24:24.80     108
114   Brewer, LaShae   Crook County  24:34.05     109
115   Greear, Sarah   Gresham  24:43.30     110
116   Walker, Cheyenne   Klamath Union  24:45.45     111
117   Garcia, Larissa   Oregon City  24:56.50     112
118   Webber, Hannah   Emerald Ridge  24:58.40     113
119   Kuhl, Rebekah   Oregon City  25:06.70     114
120   Neavill, Jamie   Oregon City  25:44.10     115
121   Cesena, Tiana   Klamath Union  26:30.60     116

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Newport Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellevue, Washington
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014   2    
2013 2 4    
2012 4 3    
2011 1 1    
2010   1    
2009 2 1    
2008 6 1    
2007   1    
2006   1