Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Boys Frosh - Nike Pre Nationals 2008(Length: 06:04 |Views: 15700)
 

Videos

 

Boys Frosh - Nike Pre Nationals 2008

Published by
ross   on Sep 27 2008, 06:45 PM
 
Nike Pre-Nationals - Sep 25, 2008
Portland Meadows, 1001 N Schmeer Rd, Portland, OR, US, 97217
 
Mens 5k Frosh
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Berteau-Pavy, Hugo   Lincoln  17:29.30     1
2   Stevens, Ryan   Jesuit  17:32.90     2
3   Jordan, Tyler   McNary  17:39.20      
4   Botsch, Evan   Skyline  17:39.25     3
5   Mauro, Chase   Sehome  17:40.20      
6   Clark, Brandon   Skyline  17:44.50     5
7   Rogers, Jamon   Skyline  17:44.50     4
8   Gabel, Matthew   Newport-Bellevue  17:44.80     6
9   Selko, Zach   South Eugene  17:44.80      
10   Poulin, Erik   Sehome  17:50.80      
11   Freed, Ethan   Eastlake  17:52.80      
12   Leavy, David   Jesuit  17:53.55     7
13   Jackson, Sam   Ashland  18:03.50     8
14   Bowlby, Jay   Skyline  18:06.80     9
15   Tipton, Carter   Sehome  18:10.50      
16   Whiteside, James   Newport-Bellevue  18:19.05     10
17   Stewart, Michael   Skyline  18:20.50     11
18   Matthews, Drew   Skyline  18:22.10     12
19   Pien, Alex   Camas  18:24.25     13
20   Martin, Evan   Lincoln  18:29.15     14
21   Tidball, Kevin   Skyline  18:30.30     15
22   Vaughan, Austin   Camas  18:32.00     16
23   Howard, Levi   Flagstaff  18:37.45      
24   Mason, Jay   Battle Ground  18:39.05     17
25   Hutter, Peter   Lake City  18:41.90      
26   Miloy, Mark   Eastlake  18:42.35      
27   Minor, Dylan   Ashland  18:44.35     18
28   Stayanov, George   Mountain View WA  18:46.60      
29   Hood, Derek   Camas  18:47.25     19
30   McCaslin, David   Jesuit  18:52.40     20
31   Bryant, Taylor   Emerald Ridge  18:55.60      
32   Jackson, Ben   Ashland  19:02.45     21
33   Bowland, Nick   Ashland  19:06.60     22
34   Connell, Jimmy   Camas  19:07.10     23
35   Lull, Alex   St Helens  19:08.40     24
36   Coleman, Jackson   Jesuit  19:11.40     25
37   Benson, Morgan   Gresham  19:14.35     26
38   Lambert, Braden   Lincoln  19:15.40     27
39   Nootenboom, Chris   Lincoln  19:19.30     28
40   McLeod, Aidan   Jesuit  19:23.30     29
41   Kurtis, Ben   Sehome  19:30.45      
42   Burger, Michael   Jesuit  19:34.00     30
43   Sanchez, Leland   Ashland  19:38.10     31
44   Russell, Ryan   Battle Ground  19:38.40     32
45   Harley, Grant   Emerald Ridge  19:42.95      
46   Pletch, Micah   St Helens  19:44.75     33
47   Corrigan, Jeff   Archbishop Spald  19:47.35      
48   Rogers, Ian   Tigard  19:48.55     34
49   Morello, Jacob   Sunset  19:49.20      
50   Wagner, Kaleb   Phoenix  19:51.95      
51   Inman, Jacob   Tigard  19:52.65     35
52   Doyle, John   Camas  19:53.75     36
53   Christensen, Matt   Tigard  19:53.90     37
54   Koepf, Theo   Newport-Bellevue  19:55.00     38
55   Herrera, Navarre   Ashland  19:55.75     39
56   Cook, Brandon   Gresham  19:56.75     40
57   Petrusich, Mark   Jesuit  19:58.60     41
58   Tran, Andrew   Aloha  19:59.90     42
59   Erickson, Nolan   Battle Ground  20:00.80     43
60   Levin, Janssen   Jesuit  20:04.60      
61   Clark, Spencer   South Eugene  20:05.70      
62   Pruitt, Jack   Skyline  20:08.65      
63   Dorsey, Connor   Eastlake  20:09.85      
64   VeraCruz, Kyle   Oregon City  20:11.35      
65   Gilbert, Justin   Molalla  20:16.45      
66   Flanagan, Patrick   Scappoose  20:17.15      
67   Woodruff, Michael   Jesuit  20:18.50      
68   McAlpine, Haven   St Helens  20:19.60     44
69   Harlan, Sam   La Center  20:20.60      
70   Hahn, Daniel   Sunset  20:26.20      
71   Solis, Javier   South Albany  20:27.30     45
72   Dunn, Jordan   Crook County  20:29.85      
73   Boe, Matt   South Albany  20:31.65     46
74   Bergin, Desmond   Central Catholic  20:32.40      
75   Sidley, Ryan   Jesuit  20:32.80      
76   Shaw, Bryan   Jesuit  20:32.85      
77   Walker, Ryan   Battle Ground  20:41.95     47
78   Solomon, Michael   Jesuit  20:42.55      
79   Zerpa, Ethan   Lincoln  20:45.05     48
80   Babcock, Nicholas   Sherwood  20:47.15      
81   Cox, Garrison   Gresham  20:47.80     49
82   Tracey, Conner   South Eugene  20:50.80      
83   Hong, John   Skyline  20:53.20      
84   Gilmour, Nolan   Camas  20:55.10     50
85   Christmas, Kyle   South Medford  20:57.05      
86   Driscoll, Riku   Jesuit  20:57.95      
87   Martinez, Kevin   Elma  20:59.70      
88   Myers, Taylor   Gresham  21:01.95     51
89   Micheles, Marcus   Emerald Ridge  21:05.45      
90   Rivera, J.P.   Valley Catholic  21:09.10      
91   Condon, Nick   Jesuit  21:09.30      
92   Feurstenberg, Nick   Skyline  21:11.85      
93   Warzel, Ryan   Walnut Grove  21:12.75      
94   Kashas, Joseph   Camas  21:14.40     52
95   Tabor, Cameron   St Helens  21:14.90     53
96   Hoth, David   Seaside  21:15.95      
97   Kuzis, Keith   Camas  21:17.15      
98   Forstag, Sam   Jesuit  21:18.80      
99   Denton, Tyler   Sherwood  21:19.20      
100   Walker, Ryan   Lincoln  21:20.65     54
101   Pemberton, Derek   Jesuit  21:21.85      
102   Scott-Mendoza, Luke   Phoenix  21:22.35      
103   Deahl, Bobby   Emerald Ridge  21:22.60      
104   Goss, Max   Camas  21:27.00      
105   Huard, David   Sunset  21:28.15      
106   Pearson, Noah   Mt Rainier Luthe  21:28.45      
107   Valencia, Bryce   South Albany  21:30.70     55
108   Devin, Ard   Battle Ground  21:41.75     56
109   Dolyniuk, Tyger   St Helens  21:44.70     57
110   Hill, Devin   Jesuit  21:47.15      
111   Burford, Jordan   South Albany  21:48.95     58
112   Hall, Carson   Jesuit  21:50.40      
113   Stager, Ben   Valley Catholic  21:54.00      
114   Pollard, Nic   La Center  22:03.55      
115   Trapp, Jordan   Lake City  22:04.10      
116   Bell, Chris   Newport-Bellevue  22:07.70     59
117   Fitts, Kevin   Oregon City  22:14.50      
118   Scroggs, Sam   Newport-Bellevue  22:16.00     60
119   Robinson, Arie   Gresham  22:16.35     61
120   Schieflbein, Troy   Aloha  22:16.85     62
121   Zhu, Jerry   Crook County  22:24.30      
122   Tono, Jo   Skyline  22:50.60      
123   Bielman, Robert   Heritage  22:53.50      
124   Barret, Benjamin   South Medford  22:56.90      
125   Murfin, Kyle   Aloha  22:57.75     63
126   Christian, Devan   Century  23:03.55      
127   Dory, Michael   St Helens  23:13.85     64
128   Freedman, Jonah   Ashland  23:17.50     65
129   Hartman, Garrett   South Albany  23:20.10     66
130   Rice, Collin   Aloha  23:23.10     67
131   Gann, Michael   Seaside  23:34.25      
132   Ferguson, Devin   Beaverton  23:38.80      
133   O'Brien, James   Jesuit  23:39.65      
134   Kallevig, Ivan   Tigard  23:50.20     68
135   Rowley, Spencer   Elma  24:01.20      
136   Barker, Chris   Seaside  24:04.70      
137   Natemeier, Kevin   Heritage  24:12.10      
138   Hughes, Mark   Camas  24:14.70      
139   Tappert, Thomas   Ashland  24:20.00      
140   Schlesinger, Alexander   Tigard  24:20.85     69
141   Rice, Tim   Century  24:23.45      
142   Ostrander, Lucas   La Center  24:51.40      
143   Burris, Justin   Aloha  25:08.30     70
144   Furcron, Sean   Mountain View WA  25:10.45      
145   Snook, Morgan   Scappoose  25:52.50      
146   Aing, Corey   Aloha  25:52.55     71
147   Boothby, Jacob   Battle Ground  25:59.80     72
148   Vossen, Michael   Battle Ground  27:30.35     73
149   Jenkins, Sean   Battle Ground  27:30.70      
150   Buethe, Jamison   Mt Rainier Luthe  31:13.15      
151   Smith, Jared   Valley Catholic  32:28.25      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Lake City High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Coeur D Alene, Idaho
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 4    
2013 1 6    
2012   2    
2010   2    
2009 5 3    
2008 8 1    
2007   1