Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Girls Jr-Sr - Nike Pre Nationals 2008(Length: 09:35 |Views: 14003)
 

Videos

 

Girls Jr-Sr - Nike Pre Nationals 2008

Published by
ross   on Sep 28 2008, 02:10 PM
 
Nike Pre-Nationals - Sep 25, 2008
Portland Meadows, 1001 N Schmeer Rd, Portland, OR, US, 97217
 
Womens 5k Jr/Sr
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Miller, Liz   Jesuit  19:48.90     1
2   Dorsey, Allie   Eastlake  20:24.75     2
3   Wachter, Julie   Jesuit  20:31.60     3
4   Olson, Kathryn   Jesuit  20:43.10     4
5   Riley, Kim   Marina  20:45.30      
6   Cameron, Lindsay   Jesuit  20:50.00     5
7   Aakerblom, Signe   Sehome  20:51.50      
8   Aragon, Valerie   Marina  20:52.10      
9   Thomson, Leah   Sehome  21:21.95      
10   Franey, Kerrie   Jesuit  21:29.10     6
11   Dixon, Krista   Sehome  21:38.60      
12   Capps, Chelsea   Marina  21:40.85      
13   Selven, Amy   South Eugene  21:49.90      
14   Vincent, Stephanie   Eastlake  22:02.45     7
15   Chan, Krissy   West Point Grey  22:07.90      
16   Honanhie, Loreena   Flagstaff  22:12.00      
17   Creedon, Keilah   Flagstaff  22:16.50      
18   Tull, Chloe   Sehome  22:19.45      
19   Krieg, Melissa   Skyline  22:21.15      
20   Lewis, Maddie   South Eugene  22:25.15      
21   Murray, Ellie   Eastlake  22:31.50     8
22   Bruce, Katherine   Jesuit  22:36.40     9
23   Markley, Cheyna   Eastlake  22:38.35     10
24   Deitz, Gina   Lincoln  22:39.45     11
25   Nelson, Taylor   Camas  22:45.10     12
26   Neff, Corrin   Aloha  22:50.05     13
27   Taylor, Cassie   West Point Grey  22:50.85      
28   Nichols, Tia   Newport-Bellevue  22:57.85      
29   Shatzer, Crystal   Aloha  23:06.55     14
30   Hamlin, Nicole   Camas  23:13.65     15
31   Peterson, Kacey   Tigard  23:20.50     16
32   Anderson, Claire   Juanita  23:29.70      
33   Thalhofer, Kelsey   Sherwood  23:33.05     17
34   Perkins, Mesha   Sherwood  23:37.50     18
35   Chelgren, Julia   South Medford  23:41.30     19
36   Cooper, Brittany   Eastlake  23:48.20     20
37   Holten, Kayleigha   Emerald Ridge  23:57.70     21
38   Powell, Jessica   Sherwood  24:04.50     22
39   Marquart, Elise   South Medford  24:13.65     23
40   Salazar, Liliana   Heritage  24:14.75     24
41   McAllister, Lexi   South Eugene  24:18.25      
42   Vandebergh, Shelby   Jesuit  24:20.30     25
43   Stoltze, Alexandra   Lincoln  24:21.80     26
44   Johnson, Elise   Emerald Ridge  24:25.50     27
45   Merriman, Allison   Skyline  24:27.30      
46   Brush, Melissa   Molalla  24:32.80      
47   Bridges, Syd   Shorewood  24:34.70      
48   Carlstrom, Carolyn   Shorewood  24:36.20      
49   Wilson, Kailee   Scappoose  24:38.60     28
50   Bodily, Shelby   Camas  24:40.00     29
51   George, Karissa   Heritage  24:40.75     30
52   Lindersmith, Angela   Battle Ground  24:40.80      
53   Zoellner, Hayley   Lincoln  24:46.60     31
54   Nunan, Heather   Skyline  24:51.40      
55   DeFacci, Kelly   Sunset  24:53.20      
56   Laer, Sam Van   Scappoose  24:55.50     32
57   Simmons, Natalie   Jesuit  24:56.30      
58   Webber, Rachel   Emerald Ridge  24:59.80     33
59   Jones, Cortney   Sherwood  25:02.85     34
60   Declercq, Celine   Jesuit  25:04.35      
61   Simek, Amy   Scappoose  25:06.45     35
62   Reisch, Hanna   Scappoose  25:06.65     36
63   Sheldon, Elizabeth   La Center  25:11.65      
64   Kelley, Robin   Aloha  25:17.10     37
65   Gerlick, Amanda   South Medford  25:18.05     38
66   McCarron, Maggie   South Medford  25:19.60     39
67   McCormick, Katie   Tigard  25:20.05     40
68   Wilcox, Melissa   Oregon City  25:21.95      
69   Matlock, Dina   Shorewood  25:23.25      
70   Harley, Hannah   Scappoose  25:24.15     41
71   Worswick, Ericka   Emerald Ridge  25:25.75     42
72   McCulloch, Taryn   Walnut Grove  25:28.70      
73   Lanphear, Abby   La Center  25:37.05      
74   Brice, Holly   Battle Ground  25:37.30      
75   Totten, Tracie   Camas  25:46.10     43
76   Solano, Monica   Aloha  25:47.00     44
77   Jordan, Monica   Valley Catholic  25:48.75      
78   Jackson, Renee   Scappoose  25:49.60     45
79   Hecht, Kristen   Newport-Bellevue  25:55.65      
80   Shenk, Sarah   Heritage  25:57.00     46
81   Schefelbein, Brooke   Aloha  25:58.00     47
82   Webber, Lauren   Emerald Ridge  25:58.60     48
83   Moore, Amber   Pleasant Valley  25:59.80      
84   DaSilva, Lauren   Heritage  26:01.55     49
85   Ramakrishnan, Jayati   Tigard  26:05.35     50
86   Weil, Shauna   Heritage  26:07.40     51
87   Price, Jensen   Molalla  26:16.20      
88   Ford, Brittany   Gresham  26:17.70      
89   Burton, Tanya   Camas  26:23.60     52
90   Renfro, Shelbye   Aloha  26:24.70     53
91   Balsom, Sara   South Eugene  26:27.90      
92   Sether, Kelsey   Oregon City  26:38.75      
93   Stull, Nicole   Eastlake  26:39.15     54
94   Bonanno, Isi   Crook County  26:40.00      
95   Miller, Joanna   St Helens  26:41.65      
96   Radanovic, Milena   Sherwood  26:42.65     55
97   Codi, Samantha   Battle Ground  26:52.55      
98   Feilds, Rebecca   Aloha  26:53.70     56
99   Ranno, Krista   Sherwood  26:55.15     57
100   Humble, Jessica   Seaside  27:18.75      
101   Graham, Rachel   Jesuit  27:18.80      
102   Wright, Sarah   South Medford  27:27.10     58
103   Burch, Emily   Molalla  27:28.60      
104   Garcia, Keren   Heritage  27:30.15     59
105   Schad, Emily   Lincoln  27:37.20     60
106   Wynkoop, Karen   West Salem  27:38.05      
107   Hicks, Janelle   Aloha  27:45.70      
108   Dickson, Sara   Emerald Ridge  27:46.95     61
109   Gilbert, Teri   Molalla  27:49.95      
110   Rowbottom, Samantha   South Medford  28:00.40     62
111   Merriman, Hillary   Skyline  28:01.65      
112   Onyima, Nche   Gresham  28:09.90      
113   Scott, Chelsea   McNary  28:22.30      
114   Kromminga, Brooke   Battle Ground  28:40.75      
115   Zielinski, Lindsay   McNary  29:01.05      
116   Gendron, Yolande   Valley Catholic  29:02.90      
117   Capella, Elaine   West Salem  29:03.90      
118   Wolf, Abby   Sherwood  29:11.85     63
119   Lusk, Oyana   Oregon Episcopal  29:14.15      
120   Sondheim, Michelle   Eastlake  29:15.10     64
121   Thomas, Liana   South Medford  29:32.65     65
122   Gilbert, Saber   South Albany  29:33.60      
123   Hoppe, Haley   Oregon City  29:42.70      
124   Rincon, Patricia   Valley Catholic  29:45.70      
125   Pisenti, Whitney   Lincoln  29:49.80     66
126   Merckling, Erica   Tigard  29:50.80     67
127   Gross, Emily   Tigard  29:56.55     68
128   Lopez, Cater   Crook County  30:03.30      
129   Abriel, Rachelle   Aloha  30:22.30      
130   Stone, Natalie   Camas  31:22.30     69
131   Byrd, Mysheallie   Eastlake  31:43.45      
132   Ontko, McKenna   Crook County  32:51.70      
133   Morrison, Sydney   Seaside  34:12.00      
134   Nostrand, Hannah Van   Seattle Academy  34:22.70      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Skyline High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sammamish, Washington
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 5 2    
2013 31 7    
2012 11 5    
2011 10 5    
2010 7 2    
2009 8 2    
2008 7 1    
2007   1    
2006   1    
2005   1