Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (4)
View
News (7)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys 5a Oregon High School XC State Championship 2007 Highlight Video

Published by
ross   on Nov 6 2007, 04:18 AM
 
Oregon OSAA X-C State Championships - Nov 6, 2007
Eugene, OR, US
 
Mens 5k 5A Boys
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Bassett, Jared 12 Marshfield  15:51      
2   Miner, Matt 12 Ashland  16:00      
3   Ringe, Jordan 11 Hermiston  16:00      
4   Peterson, Alex 11 Klamath Union  16:04      
5   Costin, Tim 11 Springfield  16:08      
6   Elliott, Zach 11 Crater  16:16      
7   Schaaf, Wilder 10 Ashland  16:22      
8   Drummond, Russell 12 Churchill  16:23      
9   Johnsen, Terry 12 Hermiston  16:23      
10   Rice-Narusch, Wyatt 12 Crater  16:26      
11   Santana, Ryan 12 Crater  16:28      
12   Madden, Pat 10 Summit  16:34      
13   Ringe, Alex 12 Hermiston  16:37      
14   Gonzalez, Antonio 12 Hermiston  16:41      
15   Elliott, Josh 10 Crater  16:41      
16   Chakisso, Tahir 10 Madison  16:42      
17   Karlovich, Ryland 11 Ashland  16:44      
18   Sprinkle, Dan 12 Century  16:46      
19   Earley, Antony 11 South Albany  16:48      
20   Jones, Alex 12 Thurston  16:49      
21   Gage, Scott 12 Bend  16:51      
22   Wade, Noah 11 Crescent Valley  16:54      
23   Dueker, Michael 11 Century  16:56      
24   Miller-Stecher, Brantl 12 Sherwood  16:57      
25   Nelson, Brad 11 Corvallis  16:58      
26   Kuenzi, Brandon 12 Silverton  17:01      
27   Puckett, Jerrod 12 Crater  17:04      
28   Bozaarth-Dreher, Mark 12 Crescent Valley  17:04      
29   Condrea, Ben 10 Crescent Valley  17:06      
30   Douvris, Alex 11 Glencoe  17:07      
31   Walsh, Cord 10 Ashland  17:08      
32   Larson, Jonathan 11 Hermiston  17:10      
33   Kohler, Brandon 11 Cleveland  17:12      
34   Wall, Casey 12 Cleveland  17:13      
35   Beers, Anthony 11 West Albany  17:13      
36   Coxen, Kody 11 Silverton  17:15      
37   Shear, Riley 11 Corvallis  17:16      
38   Jensen, Sam 12 Century  17:16      
39   Wolfe, Jordan 11 Mountain View OR  17:17      
40   Cushing, Dan 11 Sherwood  17:17      
41   Bennett, Michael 11 Thurston  17:18      
42   Guyata, Boru 10 Jefferson  17:21      
43   Boileau, Gabe 10 Summit  17:23      
44   Tarnawa, Derek 9 Ashland  17:24      
45   Walsh, Tyler 11 Summit  17:25      
46   Gillem, John 12 Crook County  17:26      
47   Quatre, Zach 9 Summit  17:27      
48   Warrington, Charles 10 Klamath Union  17:28      
49   Miller, Isaac 11 Cleveland  17:28      
50   Hubel, Gray 11 Wilsonville  17:31      
51   Gorchels, Max 10 Corvallis  17:31      
52   Widows, Luke 11 Sherwood  17:31      
53   Landstrom, Andrew 10 Marshall  17:33      
54   Flu, Andrew 11 Madras  17:33      
55   Hale, Joel 12 Sherwood  17:33      
56   Powell, Lindon 10 Crescent Valley  17:35      
57   Roadman, Brandon 11 Summit  17:36      
58   Howe, Tim   Summit  17:37      
59   Lewis, Logan 11 Thurston  17:37      
60   Green, Crosby 10 Thurston  17:38      
61   Winn, Daniel 10 Cleveland  17:39      
62   Arana, Dylan 10 Springfield  17:39      
63   Huddleston, Alex 11 Crescent Valley  17:43      
64   Wick, Samuel 10 Hermiston  17:44      
65   Yungen, Curtis 12 Crater  17:45      
66   Wai, Josiah 9 Corvallis  17:46      
67   Sheridan, Mark 9 Churchill  17:46      
68   Clark, Cameron 9 Summit  17:49      
69   Schwarzer, Paul 10 Ashland  17:49      
70   Pohll, Justen 12 North Eugene  17:53      
71   Bingner, Dan 12 Century  17:56      
72   Hussen, Kedir 10 Madison  17:57      
73   Murray, Ryan 12 Century  17:58      
74   Bateham, Erik 12 Crescent Valley  17:59      
75   Goebel, Austin 12 Klamath Union  18:00      
76   Cortez, Gustavo 9 Marshall  18:01      
77   Croft, James 11 Crater  18:01      
78   Coleman, Kory 12 Thurston  18:03      
79   Kass, Noah 10 Ashland  18:04      
80   Babbel, Ben 12 Crescent Valley  18:05      
81   Gray, Tanner 10 Sherwood  18:05      
82   Gerg, Drew 11 Springfield  18:09      
83   Schatz, Austin 10 Cleveland  18:09      
84   Pascua, Tyler 12 Sherwood  18:11      
85   Bernatzki, Cameron 11 Thurston  18:12      
86   Ortiz, Antonio 10 Hermiston  18:16      
87   Fink, Dennis 12 Marshall  18:17      
88   Peck, Taylor 10 Century  18:18      
89   Roll, Andrew 12 Madison  18:22      
90   Torregrosa, Gabe 11 Liberty  18:22      
91   Collier, Jon 12 Madison  18:24      
92   Lemay, Greg 12 Sherwood  18:28      
93   Badenoch, Aaron 11 Springfield  18:30      
94   Forrest, Riley 10 Thurston  18:39      
95   Sharrer, Cody 10 Cleveland  18:40      
96   Runyon, Daniel 11 Corvallis  18:43      
97   Rosch, Lee 11 Cleveland  18:47      
98   Olsen, Derick 11 Springfield  18:47      
99   Fickle, Craig 12 Springfield  18:53      
100   White, Stuart 12 Corvallis  18:56      
101   Watson, Daniel 12 Corvallis  18:58      
102   McConnell, Matt 9 Madison  19:02      
103   Lutton, Jake 12 Madison  19:08      
104   Barley, Kyle 11 Springfield  19:22      
105   Flynn, Connor 12 Century  19:46      
106   Golden, Tony 12 Madison  20:26      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Hermiston High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Hermiston, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014   2    
2013 33 6    
2012 32 4    
2011 28 4    
2010 11 4    
2009 18 3    
2008 10 3    
2007 20 6    
2006 8 2    
2005   2    
2004   2