Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Sophomores (Small Schools) - Race 13 - Inland Empire Challenge 2011

Published by
Donal Pearce   on Nov 6 2011, 07:26 AM
 
Orange County Cross Country Championships - Oct 15, 2011
Irvine Regional Park., 1 Irvine Park Rd, Orange, CA, US, 92869
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 1 Soph-SS
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Orozco, DiMaggio 10 Brea Olinda  16:51      
2   Bermudez, Brett 10 Costa Mesa  16:59      
3   Moreno, Luis 10 Saddleback  17:08      
4   Bryson, Nick 10 Irvine  17:10      
5   Camarena, Chris 10 San Juan Hills  17:16      
6   Lunde, Trevor 10 Brea Olinda  17:17      
7   Herrera, Matthew 10 Brea Olinda  17:20      
8   Chaikovsky, Mark 10 Irvine  17:24      
9   Brady, Ryan 10 San Juan Hills  17:29      
10   Lunde, Connor 10 Brea Olinda  17:32      
11   Jansen, Benjamin 10 Yorba Linda  17:47      
12   Ault, Brian 10 Whittier Christi  17:50      
13   Gold, Austin 10 Yorba Linda  17:51      
14   Meyer, J.P. 10 Orange Lutheran  17:52      
15   Wilde, Alex 10 Corona del Mar  17:53      
16   Medina, Julian 10 Buena Park  17:54      
17   Mendoza, Edgar 9 Saddleback  17:56      
18   Espinoza, Matthew 10 Brea Olinda  17:58      
19   Crabtree, Colin 10 Brea Olinda  17:59      
20   Aguirre, Ryan 10 Santa Margarita  18:00      
21   Schwenker, Anthony 10 Brea Olinda  18:03      
22   Wintheiser, Patrick 10 Orange Lutheran  18:11      
23   Ring, Ian 10 Laguna Beach  18:12      
24   Omelrondi, Obinna 10 Oxford Academy  18:15      
25   Sappington, Joshua 10 Yorba Linda  18:15      
26   Santana, Mike 10 Laguna Beach  18:21      
27   Cox, Nicholas 10 Yorba Linda  18:22      
28   Higuera, Rosendo 10 Saddleback  18:22      
29   Cargile, Ryan 10 Corona del Mar  18:30      
30   Medina, Brian 10 Crean Lutheran S  18:33      
31   Ortiz, Xavier 10 Buena Park  18:38      
32   Rucker, Jared 10 Yorba Linda  18:43      
33   Graniere, Nick 10 Santa Margarita  18:45      
34   Karp, Nick 10 San Juan Hills  18:47      
35   Manning, Ryan 10 J. Serra  18:48      
36   Weitz, Daniel 10 Corona del Mar  18:51      
37   Muniz, Everado 10 San Juan Hills  18:53      
38   Pillai, Rishik 10 Irvine  18:54      
39   Curran, Geoffrey 10 Servite  18:56      
40   Jiang, Billy 10 Irvine  18:58      
41   Zuno, Cesar 10 Saddleback  19:04      
42   Dorius, Daniel 10 San Juan Hills  19:06      
43   Carrillo, Raul 10 Saddleback  19:11      
44   Sweet, Nathan 10 Laguna Beach  19:11      
45   Kaplan, Daniel 10 Orange Lutheran  19:13      
46   Davia, Tony 10 Laguna Beach  19:15      
47   Kranawetter, Tyler 11 J. Serra  19:23      
48   O'Connor, John 10 Corona del Mar  19:25      
49   Matus, Andy 10 Saddleback  19:26      
50   Speake, Gabe 10 Yorba Linda  19:27      
51   Thabit, Clay 10 Corona del Mar  19:28      
52   De La Torre, Javin 10 Esperanza  19:28      
53   Urquiza, Ervin 10 Saddleback  19:31      
54   Smith, Carter 10 Corona del Mar  19:32      
55   Jimenez, Daniel 10 Saddleback  19:33      
56   Martinez, Abraham 10 Saddleback  19:34      
57   Donavan, Spencer 10 Laguna Beach  19:37      
58   Ellington, Max 10 Esperanza  19:40      
59   Grover, Gary 10 Santa Margarita  19:42      
60   Mueller, Daniel 10 Whittier Christi  19:48      
61   Alcala, David 10 Costa Mesa  19:49      
62   Ro, Timmy 10 Oxford Academy  19:49      
63   Unknown,   Esperanza  19:51      
64   Baker, Colin 10 Corona del Mar  19:54      
65   Warren, Austin 10 Laguna Hills  19:55      
66   Neijber, Anton 10 Corona del Mar  19:55      
67   Roshdieh, Cyrus 10 Esperanza  19:57      
68   Cockrell, James 10 Laguna Beach  19:57      
69   Quezada, Joseph 10 Servite  20:00      
70   Trytten, Jeff 10 Laguna Hills  20:01      
71   Mohan, Kyle 10 Corona del Mar  20:02      
72   Hinh, Khai 10 Oxford Academy  20:03      
73   Adagio, Zach 10 San Juan Hills  20:03      
74   Martin, Travis 10 Corona del Mar  20:04      
75   Hurst, Matt 10 Corona del Mar  20:05      
76   Kennedy, Vincent 10 Servite  20:06      
77   Sandell, Kyle 10 Laguna Hills  20:08      
78   Bengston, Duncan 10 Orange Lutheran  20:10      
79   Kahre, Garett 10 Orange Lutheran  20:16      
80   Sabins, Spencer 10 Yorba Linda  20:17      
81   Jones, Ian 10 San Juan Hills  20:19      
82   Liu, Richard 9 Oxford Academy  20:20      
83   Bonvicini, Luca 10 Sage Hill  20:24      
84   Broome, Nick 10 Orange Lutheran  20:24      
85   Jimenez, Edgar 10 Saddleback  20:27      
86   Kiada, Yuma 10 Irvine  20:30      
87   Ricchio, Sam 10 Yorba Linda  20:32      
88   Jaffe, Eitan 10 Sage Hill  20:41      
89   Kirkham, Spencer 10 San Juan Hills  20:42      
90   Henson, Blake 10 Corona del Mar  20:45      
91   Herrera, Joseph 10 Whittier Christi  20:45      
92   Hayden, Kyle 10 Servite  20:49      
93   Lyons, Andrew 10 Brea Olinda  20:50      
94   Eckenweiler, Jared 10 Corona del Mar  20:57      
95   Worden, Matt 10 Esperanza  21:00      
96   Gagnon, Troy 10 Yorba Linda  21:03      
97   Nguyen, Timothy 10 Laguna Beach  21:03      
98   Jonesr, Ian 10 San Juan Hills  21:34      
99   Wang, Kyle 10 Corona del Mar  21:35      
100   Hammerle, Michael 10 Crean Lutheran S  21:41      
101   Ladislao, Vincent 10 Laguna Beach  21:43      
102   Perez, Anthony 10 Saddleback  21:44      
103   Fitzpatrick, Robert 10 Servite  21:54      
104   Gallo, Joseph 10 Laguna Beach  21:58      
105   Packard, Matthew 10 Servite  22:02      
106   Flores, Ramiro 10 Saddleback  22:23      
107   Delatorre, Raul 10 Saddleback  22:39      
108   Aviles, Jimmy 10 Saddleback  22:43      
109   Dimas, Sergio 10 Oxford Academy  22:48      
110   Rocha, Kyle 10 Servite  23:01      
111   Mandujano, Daniel 10 Saddleback  23:42      
112   Poage, Chris 10 Yorba Linda  24:11      
113   Do, Danny 10 Oxford Academy  24:13      
114   Church, John 10 Laguna Beach  24:22      
115   Sprake, James 10 Corona del Mar  24:48      
116   Velasquez, Javier 10 Saddleback  24:52      
117   Nouri, Atbin 10 Corona del Mar  25:41      
118   Cappel-West, Anthony 10 Corona del Mar  25:45      
119   Mayer, Jonathan 10 Corona del Mar  25:53      
120   Jeffers, Ben 10 Whittier Christi  26:13      
121   Connor, Lucas 10 Laguna Beach  26:23      
122   Kim, James 10 Brea Olinda  26:44      
123   Patel, Armaan 10 Corona del Mar        
124   Kahlon, Vickram 10 Laguna Beach        

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Buena Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Buena Park, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 11 3    
2013 29 13    
2012 15 11    
2011 13 8    
2010 8 7    
2009 5 3    
2008   1