Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (3)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Sophomores (Small Schools) - Race 13 - Inland Empire Challenge 2011

Published by
Donal Pearce   on Nov 6 2011, 07:26 AM
 
Orange County Cross Country Championships - Oct 15, 2011
Irvine Regional Park., 1 Irvine Park Rd, Orange, CA, US, 92869
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 1 Soph-SS
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Orozco, DiMaggio 10 Brea Olinda  16:51      
2   Bermudez, Brett 10 Costa Mesa  16:59      
3   Moreno, Luis 10 Saddleback  17:08      
4   Bryson, Nick 10 Irvine  17:10      
5   Camarena, Chris 10 San Juan Hills  17:16      
6   Lunde, Trevor 10 Brea Olinda  17:17      
7   Herrera, Matthew 10 Brea Olinda  17:20      
8   Chaikovsky, Mark 10 Irvine  17:24      
9   Brady, Ryan 10 San Juan Hills  17:29      
10   Lunde, Connor 10 Brea Olinda  17:32      
11   Jansen, Benjamin 10 Yorba Linda  17:47      
12   Ault, Brian 10 Whittier Christi  17:50      
13   Gold, Austin 10 Yorba Linda  17:51      
14   Meyer, J.P. 10 Orange Lutheran  17:52      
15   Wilde, Alex 10 Corona del Mar  17:53      
16   Medina, Julian 10 Buena Park  17:54      
17   Mendoza, Edgar 9 Saddleback  17:56      
18   Espinoza, Matthew 10 Brea Olinda  17:58      
19   Crabtree, Colin 10 Brea Olinda  17:59      
20   Aguirre, Ryan 10 Santa Margarita  18:00      
21   Schwenker, Anthony 10 Brea Olinda  18:03      
22   Wintheiser, Patrick 10 Orange Lutheran  18:11      
23   Ring, Ian 10 Laguna Beach  18:12      
24   Omelrondi, Obinna 10 Oxford Academy  18:15      
25   Sappington, Joshua 10 Yorba Linda  18:15      
26   Santana, Mike 10 Laguna Beach  18:21      
27   Cox, Nicholas 10 Yorba Linda  18:22      
28   Higuera, Rosendo 10 Saddleback  18:22      
29   Cargile, Ryan 10 Corona del Mar  18:30      
30   Medina, Brian 10 Crean Lutheran S  18:33      
31   Ortiz, Xavier 10 Buena Park  18:38      
32   Rucker, Jared 10 Yorba Linda  18:43      
33   Graniere, Nick 10 Santa Margarita  18:45      
34   Karp, Nick 10 San Juan Hills  18:47      
35   Manning, Ryan 10 J. Serra  18:48      
36   Weitz, Daniel 10 Corona del Mar  18:51      
37   Muniz, Everado 10 San Juan Hills  18:53      
38   Pillai, Rishik 10 Irvine  18:54      
39   Curran, Geoffrey 10 Servite  18:56      
40   Jiang, Billy 10 Irvine  18:58      
41   Zuno, Cesar 10 Saddleback  19:04      
42   Dorius, Daniel 10 San Juan Hills  19:06      
43   Carrillo, Raul 10 Saddleback  19:11      
44   Sweet, Nathan 10 Laguna Beach  19:11      
45   Kaplan, Daniel 10 Orange Lutheran  19:13      
46   Davia, Tony 10 Laguna Beach  19:15      
47   Kranawetter, Tyler 11 J. Serra  19:23      
48   O'Connor, John 10 Corona del Mar  19:25      
49   Matus, Andy 10 Saddleback  19:26      
50   Speake, Gabe 10 Yorba Linda  19:27      
51   Thabit, Clay 10 Corona del Mar  19:28      
52   De La Torre, Javin 10 Esperanza  19:28      
53   Urquiza, Ervin 10 Saddleback  19:31      
54   Smith, Carter 10 Corona del Mar  19:32      
55   Jimenez, Daniel 10 Saddleback  19:33      
56   Martinez, Abraham 10 Saddleback  19:34      
57   Donavan, Spencer 10 Laguna Beach  19:37      
58   Ellington, Max 10 Esperanza  19:40      
59   Grover, Gary 10 Santa Margarita  19:42      
60   Mueller, Daniel 10 Whittier Christi  19:48      
61   Alcala, David 10 Costa Mesa  19:49      
62   Ro, Timmy 10 Oxford Academy  19:49      
63   Unknown,   Esperanza  19:51      
64   Baker, Colin 10 Corona del Mar  19:54      
65   Warren, Austin 10 Laguna Hills  19:55      
66   Neijber, Anton 10 Corona del Mar  19:55      
67   Roshdieh, Cyrus 10 Esperanza  19:57      
68   Cockrell, James 10 Laguna Beach  19:57      
69   Quezada, Joseph 10 Servite  20:00      
70   Trytten, Jeff 10 Laguna Hills  20:01      
71   Mohan, Kyle 10 Corona del Mar  20:02      
72   Hinh, Khai 10 Oxford Academy  20:03      
73   Adagio, Zach 10 San Juan Hills  20:03      
74   Martin, Travis 10 Corona del Mar  20:04      
75   Hurst, Matt 10 Corona del Mar  20:05      
76   Kennedy, Vincent 10 Servite  20:06      
77   Sandell, Kyle 10 Laguna Hills  20:08      
78   Bengston, Duncan 10 Orange Lutheran  20:10      
79   Kahre, Garett 10 Orange Lutheran  20:16      
80   Sabins, Spencer 10 Yorba Linda  20:17      
81   Jones, Ian 10 San Juan Hills  20:19      
82   Liu, Richard 9 Oxford Academy  20:20      
83   Bonvicini, Luca 10 Sage Hill  20:24      
84   Broome, Nick 10 Orange Lutheran  20:24      
85   Jimenez, Edgar 10 Saddleback  20:27      
86   Kiada, Yuma 10 Irvine  20:30      
87   Ricchio, Sam 10 Yorba Linda  20:32      
88   Jaffe, Eitan 10 Sage Hill  20:41      
89   Kirkham, Spencer 10 San Juan Hills  20:42      
90   Henson, Blake 10 Corona del Mar  20:45      
91   Herrera, Joseph 10 Whittier Christi  20:45      
92   Hayden, Kyle 10 Servite  20:49      
93   Lyons, Andrew 10 Brea Olinda  20:50      
94   Eckenweiler, Jared 10 Corona del Mar  20:57      
95   Worden, Matt 10 Esperanza  21:00      
96   Gagnon, Troy 10 Yorba Linda  21:03      
97   Nguyen, Timothy 10 Laguna Beach  21:03      
98   Jonesr, Ian 10 San Juan Hills  21:34      
99   Wang, Kyle 10 Corona del Mar  21:35      
100   Hammerle, Michael 10 Crean Lutheran S  21:41      
101   Ladislao, Vincent 10 Laguna Beach  21:43      
102   Perez, Anthony 10 Saddleback  21:44      
103   Fitzpatrick, Robert 10 Servite  21:54      
104   Gallo, Joseph 10 Laguna Beach  21:58      
105   Packard, Matthew 10 Servite  22:02      
106   Flores, Ramiro 10 Saddleback  22:23      
107   Delatorre, Raul 10 Saddleback  22:39      
108   Aviles, Jimmy 10 Saddleback  22:43      
109   Dimas, Sergio 10 Oxford Academy  22:48      
110   Rocha, Kyle 10 Servite  23:01      
111   Mandujano, Daniel 10 Saddleback  23:42      
112   Poage, Chris 10 Yorba Linda  24:11      
113   Do, Danny 10 Oxford Academy  24:13      
114   Church, John 10 Laguna Beach  24:22      
115   Sprake, James 10 Corona del Mar  24:48      
116   Velasquez, Javier 10 Saddleback  24:52      
117   Nouri, Atbin 10 Corona del Mar  25:41      
118   Cappel-West, Anthony 10 Corona del Mar  25:45      
119   Mayer, Jonathan 10 Corona del Mar  25:53      
120   Jeffers, Ben 10 Whittier Christi  26:13      
121   Connor, Lucas 10 Laguna Beach  26:23      
122   Kim, James 10 Brea Olinda  26:44      
123   Patel, Armaan 10 Corona del Mar        
124   Kahlon, Vickram 10 Laguna Beach        

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Saddleback High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 42 6    
2013 39 10    
2012 23 9    
2011 25 8    
2010 8 3    
2009 5 2    
2008   1