Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Boys Overbay-Monte Carlo Race Footage(Length: 05:14 |Views: 17541)
 

Videos

 

Boys Overbay-Monte Carlo Race Footage

Published by
DrBob   on Sep 24 2011, 09:27 PM
Overbay-Monte Carlo XC Meet - Sep 24, 2011
FL, US
 
Mens 5k JV
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Headley, Michael   Olympia  18:22.26    1
4   knox, kevin 12 Olympia  18:52.93    4
5   Wall, Devin 12 Northview  18:55.32    5
8   Ferreira, Desi 9 Olympia  19:05.40    8
10   Piatkowski, Nick 12 Olympia  19:19.50    10
12   Laforge, Ben 11 Northview  19:36.24    12
14   Bapat, Santul 11 Northview  19:48.62    14
15   Lau, Jared 10 Olympia  19:51.03    15
18   Taylor, Ian   Trinity Prep  19:55.12    18
20   Schmidt, Carson 11 Olympia  20:00.84     
22   France, Dominic 11 Olympia  20:04.38     
23   Kenney, Matt 10 Northview  20:09.90    20
25   Rulin, Matt 11 Northview  20:10.41    22
27   Rodriguez, Joshua 11 Olympia  20:18.82     
29   Rodier, Corbin 11 Olympia  20:30.48     
32   Oconner, Ricky 9 Northview  20:40.89     
33   Herrera, Martin 11 Olympia  20:42.70     
36   Lieferman, Michael   Trinity Prep  20:44.91    27
37   Vinnett, Alfred   Trinity Prep  21:00.54    28
40   Mova, Siva 11 Northview  21:02.04     
42   Cox, Hayden 10 Northview  21:08.43     
44   McDonough, Chase 9 Lyman  21:12.36    33
45   Raphael, Ishaq 11 Winter Springs  21:13.16    34
48   Burnett, Cade 9 Lyman  21:14.64    37
49   Alejos, Jesse 11 Olympia  21:20.61     
52   Riviera, Alex 12 Olympia  21:21.05     
53   Nelms, Michael 12 West Orange  21:21.98    40
56   Restuccia, Timmy 12 Lake Mary  21:31.68    42
58   Sterling, Shane 11 Lake Mary  21:34.97    44
60   Thompson, Mark 11 Winter Springs  21:39.28    45
62   Hagenstad, Eric 10 Northview  21:43.41     
63   Wu, John 11 Olympia  21:49.41     
66   Corman, Marat 9 Northview  21:50.73     
67   Tague, Jordon 9 Winter Springs  21:51.15    48
69   Powell, Stephen 11 Lyman  21:51.76    50
72   Nazareth, Michael 9 Timber Creek  21:52.99    52
73   Anderson, Nick 11 Lake Mary  22:02.51    53
76   Johnson, Kenneth 11 Apopka  22:06.16     
78   Krige, Jean 10 Lyman  22:06.49     
79   Countryman, Stephen 10 West Orange  22:08.17    54
81   Nguyen, Peter 11 West Orange  22:08.61    55
84   Walsh, Lukas 11 Northview  22:12.50     
86   Colon, Emmanuel 11 Timber Creek  22:15.76    56
87   Garcia, Sahin 10 Lake Brantley  22:16.23    57
90   Fisgueiras, Alexander 11 Lake Mary  22:18.64     
91   Greer, Matt 9 West Orange  22:34.35    60
94   Lopez, Huber 11 Oak Ridge  22:36.04     
96   Gorman, Patrick 11 Winter Springs  22:37.29     
97   De la Pena, Jorge 9 Cypress Creek  22:41.84    62
99   Moncrieff, Elliot 11 Olympia  22:46.04     
101   Wubker, Jeremy 11 Olympia  22:47.35     
103   Eicgekberger, Kobe   Trinity Prep  22:48.03     
105   Wilson, Tristan 11 Oak Ridge  22:54.33     
108   Beck, Nicholas 11 West Orange  22:58.91    67
110   French, Ben   Trinity Prep  23:03.13     
111   Howley, Aaron 12 Lyman  23:05.01     
113   Brown, Cameron 11 Northview  23:05.46     
115   Labinski, William 9 Olympia  23:05.93     
117   Childs, Matt 10 Winter Springs  23:08.89     
119   Bustos, Jaime 9 Seminole  23:18.05     
121   Morton, Brendan 10 Northview  23:21.42     
123   Barhamje, Mohammad 12 Timber Creek  23:25.15     
125   Binondo, Bennett 11 Lake Brantley  23:32.00    72
128   Iwasaki, Allen 9 Northview  23:34.98     
129   Tarbox, Eli 10 Lake Mary  23:50.84     
132   Thomson, Brad 10 Olympia  23:51.26     
133   Faison, James 10 Oak Ridge  23:55.45     
2   Lenz, Brianna 10 Olympia  23:56.55    2
135   Chauca, Jason 9 Lyman  23:57.13     
137   Izen, Zach 9 Northview  24:01.63     
140   Ramcharan, Brandon 9 Cypress Creek  24:04.94    75
142   Jang, Ricky 9 Northview  24:14.10     
3   Iwasaki, Katherine 12 Northview  24:16.08    3
144   Walton, Tyler 12 Timber Creek  24:31.96     
145   Kliner, Colin 12 Winter Springs  24:51.81     
148   Delanoy, Hugo 9 Northview  24:53.56     
6   Jaffer, Fatema 9 Lake Mary  24:54.42    6
7   Harold, Julia 10 Northview  24:57.33    7
9   Adams, Jamie 10 Lake Mary  24:58.13    9
11   Alarie, Cassidy 11 Olympia  24:58.93    11
149   Lew, Albert 10 University (Orla  25:03.39    79
152   Rocha, Moses 8 Lakeland Christi  25:06.91    81
13   Salas, Stephanie 10 Trinity Prep  25:07.83    13
16   Ball, Erin 10 Lyman  25:12.19    16
153   Caswell, Jack 7 Lakeland Christi  25:12.61    82
156   Montenes, Gabriel 12 Cypress Creek  25:13.37    84
158   Truong, Tommy 10 University (Orla  25:15.07    85
17   Johnson, Taylor 9 Trinity Prep  25:15.53    17
159   Herring, Micheal   Trinity Prep  25:18.32     
19   Kite, Mason 11 Olympia  25:21.57     
161   Sharp, Matt 11 Apopka  25:29.70     
21   Frye, Nicole 11 Lake Mary  25:31.54    19
164   Field, Ryan 9 Lake Mary  25:41.57     
24   Chow, Courtney 12 Lyman  25:47.53    21
165   Wu, Jeffery 9 Olympia  25:54.32     
167   Kellom, Anthony 11 Apopka  26:05.09     
169   Habeeb, Troy 10 Timber Creek  26:08.86     
26   Shriner, Laura 8 Geneva  26:10.50     
171   Kaye, Brandon 7 Lakeland Christi  26:11.52    90
174   Murray, Kyle 11 Northview  26:14.28     
28   Miller, Kaley 12 Olympia  26:20.85     
30   Berberena, Kelly 9 Timber Creek  26:23.82    23
175   Peters, Marshall 10 Lake Brantley  26:25.01    91
178   Chang, Daniel 11 Olympia  26:28.20     
31   Payne, Taylor 11 Timber Creek  26:28.63    24
179   Selasky, Nick 11 Lake Mary  26:34.04     
182   Musick, Parker 7 Lakeland Christi  26:39.87    92
34   Slinger, Michelle 12 Winter Springs  26:40.62    25
183   Vanderdrish, Peter   Trinity Prep  26:49.03     
185   Leavitt, Sam   Trinity Prep  26:50.12     
35   Jacobs, Olivia 9 Trinity Prep  26:52.07    26
38   Chow, Kaley 9 Lyman  26:55.36    29
39   Smith, Kelly 9 Wekiva  27:01.82    30
41   Price, Shelly 12 Space Coast  27:03.69    31
43   Koenig, Caroline 10 Lake Mary  27:04.92    32
46   Stottlemeyer, Kristen 12 Winter Springs  27:12.06    35
188   Perales, Gerry 12 West Orange  27:21.61     
189   Bronfanti, Marco 11 West Orange  27:23.52     
47   Prevost, Hannah 11 Winter Springs  27:27.03    36
50   Bengala, Alyssa 12 Cypress Creek  27:38.29    38
51   Overholt, Olivia 8 Lakeland Christi  27:53.91    39
54   Nygen, Ahn 12 Northview  27:54.51     
55   Arterburn, Taylor 10 Winter Springs  27:55.05    41
57   Wicker, Susanna 12 Timber Creek  27:59.86    43
59   Strothman, Annie 12 Northview  28:06.52     
61   House, Mary 10 Olympia  28:08.25     
192   Nguyen, Anthony 9 University (Orla  28:10.73     
64   Riley, Abby 6 Lakeland Christi  28:11.22    46
65   Blanco, Christina 10 Timber Creek  28:14.33    47
68   Johnson, Meagan 8 Trinity Prep  28:18.07    49
70   Krige, Bianca 10 Lyman  28:19.90    51
71   Meaux, Jordan 12 Lyman  28:22.09     
74   Abbott, Karina 9 Lake Mary  28:22.68     
75   Mcreana, Caitlin 11 Northview  28:27.88     
77   Colore, Taylor 9 Trinity Prep  28:32.76     
80   Zetts, Sarah 10 Trinity Prep  28:33.66     
82   Taylor, Iliana 12 Trinity Prep  28:35.39     
193   Eads, Gibson 9 Lyman  28:35.83     
83   Abely, Patricia 7 Geneva  28:36.66     
85   Ramsey, Kayla 10 Lyman  28:40.94     
88   Ingram, Tristien 10 University (Orla  28:45.15    58
89   Lewis, Brittany 8 Lakeland Christi  28:46.45    59
196   Chinaris, Nick 12 Space Coast  28:49.20    93
92   Robinson, Nicolette 11 Olympia  28:55.48     
93   Tran, Linda 11 West Orange  28:55.94    61
95   Zhou, youmei 12 Northview  29:01.41     
98   Aldeek, Heba 10 Timber Creek  29:06.93    63
100   Nguyen, Melinda 10 University (Orla  29:09.34    64
102   Rosario, Kristen 11 University (Orla  29:17.53    65
104   Gramajo, Ashley 11 Olympia  29:21.79     
106   Lukashow, Christena 10 Space Coast  29:25.90    66
107   Ridgeway, Catherine 10 Lake Mary  29:26.35     
109   Marshall, Katryna 12 University (Orla  29:31.52    68
112   Welch, Amy 10 Wekiva  29:34.11    69
114   Smith Paez, Bianca 10 Wekiva  29:34.93    70
198   Ma, Hung 10 University (Orla  29:40.23     
116   Schweitzer, Erica 8 Space Coast  29:50.73    71
118   Dreyer, Bailey 11 Lake Mary  29:51.96     
120   Hibdon, Megan 11 Winter Springs  30:05.02     
122   Harris, Bria 12 Winter Springs  30:05.88     
124   McDonald, Mariah 9 Winter Springs  30:07.59     
126   Torres, Allison 12 Cypress Creek  30:29.71    73
127   Lundequam, Megan 9 Trinity Prep  30:38.30     
130   Rang, Annie 8 Trinity Prep  30:38.85     
131   Rivera, Krisitn 12 Northview  30:41.51     
134   zollars, lindsay 9 Lake Brantley  30:48.22    74
199   Frier, Gage 10 Lakeland Christi  30:48.95     
200   Chambers, Julian 10 Lake Brantley  31:03.74    94
136   Johnson, Jalen 10 Timber Creek  31:09.26     
138   Doan, Sabrina 10 Timber Creek  31:13.44     
139   Pringle, Courtney 12 Olympia  31:21.97     
141   Stimmel, Alina 12 Space Coast  31:29.47    76
143   Brannen, Morgan 11 Winter Springs  31:37.33     
146   Cordero, Lizbett 9 Cypress Creek  31:38.80    77
147   Countyman, Cassie 9 West Orange  31:39.75    78
150   McCoy, Shanice 11 Wekiva  31:55.56    80
201   Booker, Quincy 10 Apopka  32:08.25     
151   Phillips, Elizabeth 11 Winter Springs  32:13.27     
202   Bonnineni, Vishal   Trinity Prep  32:21.38     
154   Taylor, Rosalie 12 University (Orla  32:23.11    83
155   Caraballo, Gabrielle 11 Lake Mary  32:27.50     
157   Hovey, Amelia 9 Olympia  32:28.15     
160   Harris, Sierra 10 Lake Howell  32:32.84     
162   Roman, Amanda 12 Wekiva  33:11.49    86
163   Carreno, Andrea 12 Cypress Creek  33:12.99    87
166   Lopez, Ana 12 Space Coast  33:16.00    88
168   livia, dexomia 12 Lake Brantley  33:41.67    89
170   Gonzalez, Ivangellys 11 Lake Howell  34:01.29     
203   Perkey, Winston   Trinity Prep  34:01.78     
172   Fakes, Estefania 10 University (Orla  34:07.84     
204   Overholt, Reese 6 Lakeland Christi  34:33.15     
173   Dwarkanauth, Latchmie 12 Cypress Creek  34:37.13     
176   Haniff, Elizabeth 10 University (Orla  35:08.23     
177   Neal, Kayonna 10 University (Orla  35:16.46     
180   Wiseman, Alexis 10 Timber Creek  35:36.99     
205   Yap, Alexander 10 West Orange  35:52.56     
181   Cotton, Julia 10 Timber Creek  36:05.84     
184   Gordon, Ellie Claire 9 Trinity Prep  36:24.76     
186   Ballard, Brianna 11 Timber Creek  36:44.59     
187   Nguyen, Truc-Lynh 10 University (Orla  37:10.42     
206   Batista, Kenneth 11 Cypress Creek  37:49.88     
190   Earles, Rebecca 12 University (Orla  39:09.60     
191   Esswein, Cher 10 University (Orla  40:48.37     
194   Martinez, Nathalie 12 University (Orla  41:19.89     
195   Johnson, Cenai 11 Lakeland Christi  43:34.25     
197   Castillo, Nidy 10 University (Orla  46:00.64     

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for West Orange High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Garden, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 155 11    
2013 24 12    
2012 44 16    
2011 11 4    
2010 3 4    
2009   1    
Hashtags: #distancepreps