Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (12)
View
News (22)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys 3200 Seeded - Event 34 - Arcadia Invitational 2011

Published by
Matt   on Apr 10th 2011, 4:19am
 

   ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invite Official Site

Event 29  Men 3200 Meter Run Seeded
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Daniel Wong               12 Canyon Del Oro (AZ)  9:24.05    9:04.62
  2 Bryan Guijarro            11 Knight -SS           9:15.00    9:06.70
  3 Austin Neuner             12 Davis (UT)           9:25.06    9:06.74
  4 Paul Ross                 12 Claremont -SS        9:16.40    9:08.28
  5 Trevor Halsted            12 Davis -SJ            9:16.18    9:10.18
  6 Alejandro Montano         12 CatalinaDist(AZ)     9:26.04    9:10.51
  7 Kevin Bishop              11 Monta Vista -CC      9:19.93    9:10.84
  8 Kevin Durham              11 El Toro -SS          9:15.97    9:11.04
  9 Jonah Diaz                11 Palos Verdes -SS     9:14.62    9:11.83
 10 Will Geiken               12 Los Gatos -CC        9:17.00    9:11.96
 11 Sergey Sushchikh          12 Dos Pueblos -SS      9:23.15    9:12.32
 12 Benji Xie                 12 Oak Ridge -SJ        9:22.08    9:13.61
 13 Nathaniel Cushing-Murray  12 Foothill -SS         9:16.54    9:15.30
 14 Sergio Gonzalez           11 Arcadia -SS          9:19.79    9:16.13
 15 Brian De La Mora          12 Davis -SJ            9:23.93    9:16.41
 16 Aaron Nelson              12 Walla Walla (WA)     9:18.65    9:16.47
 17 Brent Ritschel            12 Trabuco Hills -SS    9:15.56    9:17.58
 18 Christopher Enriquez      12 Warren -SS           9:17.57    9:17.91
 19 Thomas Joyce              11 Campolindo -NC       9:25.57    9:18.06
 20 Colin Smith               12 Del Sol (NV)         9:23.97    9:18.36
 21 Nate Brennand             12 Olympia (WA)         9:22.24    9:18.92
 22 Tyler Dutchover           12 Yucaipa -SS          9:16.10    9:20.51
 23 Anthony Castro            12 Glendora -SS         9:16.71    9:21.09
 24 Robert Pion               12 Saugus -SS           9:23.14    9:21.14
 25 Dan Milechman             12 Tamalpais -NC        9:22.50    9:21.43
 26 Korey Krotzer             11 Auburn River(WA)     9:23.46    9:31.26
 27 Nicholas Plumb            11 Trabuco Hills -SS    9:19.07    9:31.56
 28 Brayden Cromar            10 Davis (UT)           9:25.60    9:32.68
 29 Caleb Waldron             12 Davis (UT)           9:22.04    9:33.91
 30 Jared Jones               11 Loyola -SS           9:28.31    9:35.41
 31 Dragan Simic              11 Woodbridge -SS       9:19.45    9:38.74
 32 Aaron Elefson             12 Mercer Island (WA)   9:19.47    9:47.51
 33 Richard Lucas             12 Notre Dame (SO) -SS  9:24.90   10:00.42
 34 Warren Liem               12 Tesoro -SS           9:22.77   10:02.56
 35 Jonathan Blanton          12 Troy -SS             9:22.00   10:12.52

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Monta Vista High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cupertino, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 2 1    
2014 20 7    
2013 16 13    
2012 14 10    
2011 6 9    
2010 11 9