Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (21)
View
News (32)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Distance Medley Invitational - Event 35 - Arcadia Invitational 2012

 

ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invite Official Site

Event 35  Men Distance Medley Invitational
===============================================================
    School                                               Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Vista Murrieta /ss                                 10:08.52
     1) Tyler Dain 10                   2) Kevin Gonzalez 12   
     3) Omar Solis 11                   4) Porter Reddish 11   
  2 Centennial (Nv)                                    10:08.96
     1) George Espino 10                2) Tyler Hilt 12       
     3) Jackson Carter 10               4) Nick Hartle 12      
  3 Loyola /ss                                         10:10.53
     1) Jared Jones 12                  2) Josh Lewis 11       
     3) Andrew Verdin 12                4) Andrew Bland 12     
  4 Monsignor Farrell (Ny)                             10:10.75
     1) Rob Kesicki 12                  2) John Bentivegna 11  
     3) Alex Lo Presti 12               4) Dan Galford 11      
  5 Bishop O'Dowd /nc                                  10:12.05
     1) Trevor Ruth 10                  2) Jonathan DeGroot 12 
     3) Eugene Hamilton 11              4) Sam Kane 12         
  6 Golden Valley /ss                                  10:12.76
     1) Jonathan Tolentino 11           2) Carlos Lopez Jr. 12 
     3) Kristian Martinez 12            4) Juan David Garcia 12
  7 Corona Del Mar /ss                                 10:14.65
     1) John Swigert 12                 2) Kyle Iverson 12     
     3) Ryan Rodrigues 12               4) Blake Myers 12      
  8 Hart /ss                                           10:15.00
     1) Riley Stauffer 12               2) Billy Walker 11     
     3) Austin O'Neil 12               4) Sam Peckham 12      
  9 El Toro /ss                                        10:16.96
     1) Landon West 12                  2) Trevor Oblouk 10    
     3) Juan Gonzalez 11                4) Kevin Durham 12     
 10 Beverly Hills /ss                                  10:17.89
     1) Andrew Redston 12               2) Alex Rohani 11      
     3) Joshua Galen 12                 4) Chanan Batra 11     
 11 Harvard-Westlk /ss                                 10:18.76
     1) Garrett Robinson 9              2) Judd Liebman 12     
     3) David Manahan 10                4) Aaron de Toledo 12  
 12 Davis (Ut)                                         10:20.54
     1) Kyle Green 12                   2) Jackson Sagers 11   
     3) Skylar Williams 10              4) Brad Nye 12         
 13 Arcadia /ss                                        10:21.38
     1) Francis Lee 12                  2) Juan De La Rosa 12  
     3) Tony Moseley 12                 4) Ryan Vargas 12      
 14 La Sierra /ss                                      10:23.27
     1) Romalio Cosey 11                2) Korbin Maxell 11    
     3) Dennis Cruz 12                  4) Edgar Cobian 12     
 15 Ridgewood (Nj)                                     10:24.28
     1) Neil Schoff 11                  2)                     
     3) Levi Jennings 12                4) Travis Spicer 12    
 16 Roosevelt /ss                                      10:25.49
     1) Jack Donahue 12                 2) Kyle Warrick 11     
     3) Tyler Satterfield 11            4) Aaron Potts 12      
 17 King, ML /ss                                       10:26.95
     1) Josh Jeter 12                   2) Perry Elerts 11     
     3) Brandon Berz 11                 4) Nathan Torres 11    
 18 San Lorenzo Valley /cc                             10:27.51
     1) Jonathan Cooper 12              2) Cody Johnson 11     
     3) Landis MacMillan 12             4) Nick Hicks 12       
 19 Redondo Union /ss                                  10:28.24
     1) Dagmay Demsas 11                2) Garrett Klatte 11   
     3) William Tait 10                 4) Evan Malone-White 11
 20 Woodbridge /ss                                     10:29.15
     1) Gabriel Ray Warner 9            2) Austin Rouk 12      
     3) Brandon Ferguson 12             4) Dragan Simic 12     
 21 Rancho Bernardo /sd                                10:30.57
     1) Adrian Ennis 10                 2) Ryan Rampoldi 12    
     3) Kevin Mihalik 12                4) Alex Grigoriev 11   
 22 Damien /ss                                         10:30.73
     1) Jarrett Gonzales 12             2) Willie Ebiner 12    
     3) Adam Williams 11                4) Tom Ebiner 12       
 23 Miramonte /nc                                      10:36.12
     1) Kevin Booze 12                  2) Dillon Read 11      
     3) Tyler Hanson 11                 4) Jamie Fehrnstrom 12 
 24 Warren /ss                                         10:36.13
     1) Hakeem Fairweather 12           2) Ramiro Santana 11   
     3) Micheal Guzman 12               4) Omar Torres 12      
 25 Monte Vista /nc                                    10:38.02
     1) Colton Tyler 11                 2) Michael Bartz 11    
     3) Byron Kilian 12                 4) Trevor Fuhriman 12  
 26 Torrey Pines /sd                                   10:47.18
     1) Max Avila 12                    2) Justin Cremer 12    
     3) Ben Jafek 11                    4) Arjun Kumar 12      
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Damien High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Verne, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 23 10    
2014 33 9    
2013 28 9    
2012 19 14    
2011 24 12    
2010 31 6    
2009 17 5    
2008   4