Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (5)
View
News (7)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Elite Varsity Girls Race - Bob Firman Invite 2009

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Sep 27 2009, 01:18 AM
 
Bob Firman Invite - Sep 26, 2009 to Sep 27, 2009
Eagle Island State Park, Boise, ID, US
 
Womens 5k OpenVarsity Elite XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Brandon, Liz   Eagle  18:38.20     1
2   Nist, Emily   Bishop Kelly  18:43.21     2
3   Harper, Summer   Orem  18:43.58     3
4   Knight, Katie   North Central  18:54.72     4
5   Brown, Kelsey   Mountain View UT  18:55.18     5
6   Warner, Ashleigh   Mountain View UT  19:01.15     6
7   Wilding, Jessica   Davis  19:04.31     7
8   Ward, Amanda   Twin Falls  19:05.47     8
9   Hutchison, Kylie   Highland - P  19:07.20      
10   McInturff, Hannah   Century  19:09.85      
11   Robison, Ashley   Mountain View UT  19:10.05     9
12   Hedquist, Meghan   Davis  19:16.35     10
13   Tremblay, Maureen   Gig Harbor  19:17.90     11
14   Free, Heidi   Preston  19:18.46      
15   Hickerson, Michelle   Boise  19:19.49     12
16   Bradshaw, Hailey   Rocky Mountain  19:21.50      
17   Calton, Avery   Ogden  19:23.02     13
18   Peterson, Nicole   Rock Springs  19:24.42      
19   Lassere, Rebecca   Bishop Kelly  19:24.55     14
20   Stokes, Jaime   Ogden  19:28.64     15
21   Berlin, Hannah   Timpanogos  19:31.33     16
22   Unknown Athlete   Mountain View UT  19:35.81     17
23   Winterton, Jacqueline   Skyline  19:37.29     18
24   Tuthill, Lara   Bishop Kelly  19:38.79     19
25   Jamboretz, Kate   Boise  19:42.27     20
26   Sorensen, Rachel   Skyline  19:43.44     21
27   Unknown Athlete   Vallivue  19:51.55      
28   Winterton, Rebecca   Skyline  19:53.55     22
29   Farley, Celeste   Timpanogos  19:55.00     23
30   Kealy, Brittany   Gig Harbor  19:55.25     24
31   Fuller, Janae   Timpanogos  19:58.23     25
32   Hansen, Emily   Davis  19:59.46     26
33   Faulks, Alyssa   Vallivue  20:00.72      
34   Terry, Sidney   Timpanogos  20:01.42     27
35   Jolley, Taylor   Mountain View UT  20:05.57     28
36   Bergmann, Erin   St Mary's Academ  20:06.89     29
37   Anderson, Anni   Davis  20:08.38     30
38   Allen, Tiffanie   Timpanogos  20:13.65     31
39   Ryan, Elizabeth   Boise  20:15.74     32
40   Whipps, Lucy   St Mary's Academ  20:16.50     33
41   Frodsham, Abby   Davis  20:18.40     34
42   Roberts, Mackenzie   Eagle  20:21.96     35
43   Echevarria, Jacarei   Rocky Mountain  20:29.91      
44   Hull, Erin   Gig Harbor  20:30.51     36
45   Fery, Camille   Bishop Kelly  20:31.69     37
46   Barton, Aubrey   Ogden  20:35.18     38
47   Madsen, Megan   Ogden  20:36.89     39
48   Kearns, Alexa   St Mary's Academ  20:37.76     40
49   Tiffany, Briana   Bishop Kelly  20:38.27     41
50   Beard, Netanya   St Mary's Academ  20:40.66     42
51   Eyestone, Ellie   Mountain View UT  20:42.99     43
52   Moon, Danie   Gig Harbor  20:47.25     44
53   Wright, Marae   Ogden  20:49.02     45
54   Meyer, Mariah   Highland - P  20:50.46      
55   Lawrence, Kelsie   Ogden  20:54.92     46
56   Biedenbach, Abby   Twin Falls  20:54.99     47
57   Gutzwiller, Brooke   Davis  20:55.41     48
58   Thompson, Amanda   Bishop Kelly  20:56.52     49
59   Baker, Alisa   Timpanogos  20:59.14     50
60   Anderson, Mia   Skyline  20:59.59     51
61   Hegstrom, Lizzie   Twin Falls  21:09.44     52
62   Biedenbach, Hannah   Twin Falls  21:10.59     53
63   Olson, Jen   St Mary's Academ  21:10.95     54
64   Jackson-Sevy, Piper   Eagle  21:12.51     55
65   Martin, Molly   North Central  21:14.86     56
66   Filas, Stephanie   Twin Falls  21:19.53     57
67   Gustavsen, Evan   Boise  21:19.55     58
68   Sams, Jessica   Ogden  21:24.18     59
69   Gordon, Erin   Bishop Kelly  21:24.64     60
70   Stratton, Rachel   Orem  21:25.25     61
71   Williams, Kelly   Gig Harbor  21:27.50     62
72   Wagner, Brooke   Twin Falls  21:33.96     63
73   Albrechtsen, Rebecca   Davis  21:37.87     64
74   Mattews, Natile   Skyline  21:41.37     65
75   Bradbury, Molly   Boise  21:43.41     66
76   Groom, Hannah   Timpanogos  21:46.21     67
77   Cameron, Tori   Eagle  21:46.97     68
78   Woodhouse, Shay   Boise  21:51.17     69
79   Helfand, Nora   St Mary's Academ  22:05.42     70
80   Dodds, Sarah   Twin Falls  22:07.39     71
81   Roske, Michaela   North Central  22:12.14     72
82   Hughes, Amber   Boise  22:13.69     73
83   Coles, Sabrina   Eagle  22:26.13     74
84   Stratton, Jordyn   Orem  22:29.14     75
85   Fall, Hannah   North Central  22:32.89     76
86   Fall, Abigail   North Central  22:35.67     77
87   Campbell, Lindsay   Eagle  22:36.98     78
88   Tawney, Julia   St Mary's Academ  22:37.54     79
89   Speed, Katie   Skyline  22:55.89     80
90   Pattee, Nicole   Eagle  23:14.15     81
91   Okamura, Olimpia   Orem  23:17.33     82
92   Kubik, Heather   North Central  23:24.93     83
93   Eickstadt, Samantha   North Central  23:30.34     84
94   Okamura, Izumi   Orem  23:41.11     85

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Davis High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kaysville, Utah
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 24 2    
2014 25 7    
2013 35 8    
2012 31 5    
2011 33 5 24  
2010 20 4 1  
2009 14 2