Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (5)
View
News (7)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls Distance Medley Invitational - Event 28 - Arcadia Invitational 2011

Published by
Matt   on Apr 10th 2011, 3:00am
 

   ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invite Official Site

Event 28  Women Distance Medley Invitational
========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Harvard-Westlake -SS                             11:46.74   11:40.89
     1) Amy Weissenbach 11              2) K.C. Cord 12                 
     3) Lauren Hansson 12               4) Cami Chapus 11               
  2 Saugus -SS                                       12:24.00   12:03.09
     1) Stepahnie Bulder 12             2) Jenna Vincej 11              
     3) Alex Hampton 12                 4) Kaylin Mahoney 12            
  3 Torrey Pines -SD                                 11:56.37   12:04.38
     1) Alli Billmeyer 12               2) Nikki Larch-Miller 11        
     3) Ashlyn Dadkhah 11               4) Marina Kemper 9              
  4 Poly (LB) - SS                                   12:35.74   12:11.40
     1) Dynasty Gammage 12              2)                              
     3) Rebekah Oragwu 12               4) Arielle Stevenson 12         
  5 Trabuco Hills -SS                                12:17.70   12:17.95
     1) Cassandra Smith 11              2) Brierra Winfrey 12           
     3) Aaren Cadieux 12                4) Kathryn Bishop 9             
  6 Mt. Carmel -SD                                   12:26.16   12:19.56
     1) Lauren Hall 12                  2) Alexis Hernandez 10          
     3) Hanna Van De Linde 10           4) Sabrina Seay 10              
  7 Rancho Buena Vista -SD                           12:20.24   12:19.80
     1) Harper Cooksley 12              2) Shanna St. Laurent 12        
     3) Bryn Rohner 9                   4) Harper Cleves 12             
  8 Corona -SS                                       12:31.00   12:20.34
     1) Alicia Williams 9               2) Venus Shabgahi 11            
     3) Cydney Powell 9                 4) Nikki Blokzyl 11             
  9 Redondo -SS                                      12:31.10   12:21.00
     1) Kayla Ferron 10                 2) Lyndsey Mull 11              
     3) Olivia Loveland 12              4) Cara Ulizio 10               
 10 Fountain Valley -SS                              11:58.00   12:23.04
 11 Ridgewood (NJ)                                   12:39.10   12:23.35
     1) Hanako Shigenobu 11             2) Sarah DeVita 12              
     3) Michaela McPadden 10            4) Caroline Davidson 11         
 12 Davis (UT)                                       12:17.00   12:28.61
     1) Anni Andersen 12                2) Tara Anderson 12             
     3) Meghan Hedquist 12              4) Shea Martinez 10             
 13 King, ML -SS                                     12:15.24   12:32.11
     1) Hannah Peterson 12              2) Carrie Soholt 12             
     3) Werley Raelyn 10                4) Abigail Creel 12             
 14 Foothill -SS                                     12:38.93   12:32.24
     1) Cristen Lane 10                 2) Jacquie Adams 10             
     3) Jessica Cushing-Murray 9        4) Ariane Gushue 12             
 15 Warren -SS                                       12:20.24   12:34.13
     1) Lali Avila 10                   2) Madeline Gulk 10             
     3) Karina Sanchez 12               4) Danielle Rodriguez 11        
 16 West Ranch -SS                                   12:34.35   12:34.56
     1) Taylor Welker 9                 2) Amy Falahat 11               
     3) Ashley Welker 11                4) Jennifer Owen 12             
 17 Acalanes -NC                                     12:31.45   12:37.42
     1) Kelli Berge 10                  2) Anja Simonsen 12             
     3) Amy Hollshwandner 10            4) Katie Berge 12               
 18 Valley Christian -CC                             12:37.91   12:37.69
     1) Emily Blaha 12                  2) Shannon Luu 9                
     3) Isabel Garcia 11                4) Morgan Lira 11               
 19 La Costa Cnyn -SD                                11:53.00   12:39.49
     1) Ellie Abrahamson 10             2) Emma Abrahamson 9            
     3) Kelly Lawson 10                 4) Shanoah Souza 11             
 20 Great Oak -SS                                    12:27.52   12:54.51
     1) Alexis Morabe 11                2) Ronke Odubela 11             
     3) Carly Bauer 11                  4) Rachel Seymour 10            

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Martin Luther King Jr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 85 12    
2014 138 14    
2013 68 22    
2012 32 16    
2011 14 11    
2010 28 9 2  
2009 16 5    
2008   4