Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (5)
View
News (8)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls Jim Danner Championship - Nike Pre Nationals 2008

Published by
ross   on Sep 28 2008, 04:23 AM
 
Nike Pre-Nationals - Sep 25, 2008
Portland Meadows, 1001 N Schmeer Rd, Portland, OR, US, 97217
 
Womens 5k Jim Danner Championship
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Maag, Annamarie   Jesuit  18:17.30     1
2   Moore, Annie   Sehome  18:18.20     2
3   Kolberg, Betsy   Lincoln  18:22.05     3
4   Mitchell, Molly   Lake City  18:28.90      
5   VanRysselberghe, Noell   Jesuit  18:33.10     4
6   Batty, Megan   Eastlake  18:38.50     5
7   Hinchcliffe, Erica   Greeley West  18:39.55     6
8   Schutte, Payton   Jesuit  18:40.55     7
9   Smalley, Ashlee   Greeley West  18:41.40     8
10   Foster, Staci   Orange Lutheran  18:49.00     9
11   Swenson, Sarah   Greeley West  18:50.85     10
12   Delaney, Piper   South Medford  18:53.50     11
13   Krieger, Mimi   Sehome  19:11.50     12
14   Zator, Hillary   Capistrano Valle  19:14.40     13
15   Jones, Maggie   Richland  19:15.30     14
16   Ernst, Chelsea   Capistrano Valle  19:16.00     15
17   Hagler, Claire   Jesuit  19:17.20     16
18   Mittelstaedt, Hannah   Tahoma  19:18.55     17
19   Walkow, Samantha   Semiahmoo  19:18.60      
20   Mahoney, Shannon   Jesuit  19:19.35     18
21   Benster, Lindsay   Mercer Island  19:20.30     19
22   Golick, Bronte   Capistrano Valle  19:22.05     20
23   Hazen, Emily   Richland  19:22.70     21
24   Elder, Jenny   Scappoose  19:22.70      
25   Demaree, Adrienne   Jesuit  19:23.30     22
26   Mock, Julianna   Tahoma  19:23.40     23
27   Williams, Taylor   Orange Lutheran  19:23.55     24
28   Kent, Ava   Orange Lutheran  19:24.40     25
29   Teninty, Sasha   South Eugene  19:27.10     26
30   Mahoney, Katie   Richland  19:27.30     27
31   MERRITT, PHOEBE   Mercer Island  19:28.65     28
32   Phillips, Chloe   Flagstaff  19:32.90     29
33   Blodnick, Erin   Eastlake  19:33.30     30
34   Parker, Caitlin   Richland  19:35.75     31
35   Steen, Katelyn   Eastlake  19:36.50     32
36   Amaradio, Erika   Capistrano Valle  19:40.80     33
37   Clawson, Lauren   Tahoma  19:41.85     34
38   Steele, Alanna   Sehome  19:43.20     35
39   Morgan, Lauren   South Medford  19:48.20     36
40   Lingenbrink, Tasha   Eastlake  19:48.25     37
41   Bahlenhorst, Molli   Tahoma  19:50.30     38
42   Ramirez, Evonna   Capistrano Valle  19:52.50     39
43   Allen, Kimmi   Flagstaff  19:55.85     40
44   Till, Alisha   Richland  19:56.40     41
45   Biehl, Erica   Capistrano Valle  19:59.20     42
46   Starnes, Maddie   Eastlake  20:00.10     43
47   Kouba, Paige   South Eugene  20:01.60     44
48   Fester, Sara   Eastlake  20:01.70     45
49   Hunter, Haily   Skyline  20:03.35     46
50   DeVoir, Sabra   Jesuit  20:04.25     47
51   McDonald, Annie   Richland  20:05.15     48
52   Bradshaw, Kelsey   South Medford  20:05.90     49
53   Cipra, Kalee   Auburn Riverside  20:10.30     50
54   Johnson, Kiley   Richland  20:16.90     51
55   O'Callahan, Molly   Mercer Island  20:18.90     52
56   DeVoe, Claire   Lincoln  20:19.50     53
57   Atwood, Rachel   Auburn Riverside  20:20.15     54
58   Stumpp, Hannah   Tahoma  20:20.65     55
59   Loomans, Kelsey   Auburn Riverside  20:21.45     56
60   Chykova, Tereza   Flagstaff  20:25.00     57
61   Davis, Lauren   Mercer Island  20:31.00     58
62   Delahunt, Katie   Sehome  20:31.95     59
63   Wilson, Nora   South Eugene  20:33.75     60
64   Lorentzen, Paige   Capistrano Valle  20:33.85     61
65   O'Connor, Haley   Eastlake  20:34.50     62
66   Morgan, Riley   South Medford  20:35.80     63
67   Vigh, Gabby   Sehome  20:38.40     64
68   McKenzie, Hannah   Sehome  20:41.25     65
69   Bergman, Kadra   Flagstaff  20:45.45     66
70   Piper, Haley   Mercer Island  20:50.05     67
71   Rudi, Sally   Orange Lutheran  20:52.15     68
72   Franklin, Kirstin   Greeley West  20:53.40     69
73   Janicki, Whitney   Tahoma  20:55.95     70
74   Bacher, Bea   Lincoln  20:56.85     71
75   Helmick, Amelia   South Eugene  20:58.75     72
76   Ring, Sarah   Flagstaff  20:59.50     73
77   Goyette, Gabi   Mercer Island  21:05.90     74
78   Bruce, Lauren   Sehome  21:06.90     75
79   Mierendorf, Ariel   Flagstaff  21:07.70     76
80   Howe, Julie ann   Skyline  21:08.20     77
81   Ireland, Michelle   Skyline  21:09.30     78
82   Sadler, Lauren   Mercer Island  21:10.50     79
83   Treadway, Taryn   Flagstaff  21:12.45     80
84   Armstrong, Devon   South Medford  21:14.80     81
85   Peck, Mairin   Lincoln  21:16.20     82
86   Kolberg, Gretchen   Lincoln  21:17.85     83
87   Ricca, Bianca   Orange Lutheran  21:23.55     84
88   Mills, Hilary   Orange Lutheran  21:30.50     85
89   Pliler, Paige   Tahoma  21:33.20     86
90   Morisawa, Emily   Auburn Riverside  21:38.30     87
91   Leach, Michaela   Greeley West  21:39.35     88
92   Volk, Jasmin   Lincoln  21:49.25     89
93   Nicholson, Lindsey   Skyline  22:08.40     90
94   McCabe, Megan   Auburn Riverside  22:09.90     91
95   Chelgren, Erica   South Medford  22:10.25     92
96   Guenette, Chelsea   Skyline  22:14.20     93
97   DeHaas, Meredith   South Eugene  22:20.15     94
98   Keiser, Lindy   South Medford  22:28.90     95
99   Flocken, Annie   Orange Lutheran  22:36.30     96
100   Olivas, Leandra   Greeley West  23:01.00     97
101   Halloway, Ashley   Auburn Riverside  23:14.15     98
102   Aschenbrenner, Kindra   Lincoln  23:32.70     99
103   Copenhaver, Heather   Skyline  23:47.15     100
104   Moe-lange, Yina   Skyline  23:59.85     101

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Capistrano Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Viejo, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 6 2    
2014 61 14    
2013 97 26    
2012 33 19    
2011 26 11    
2010 29 10    
2009 11 4    
2008 4 3