Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Middle School Boys 3000 - Bob Firman Invite 2011

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Sep 25th 2011, 3:13pm
 
Bob Firman Invite - Sep 24, 2011
Eagle Island State Park, Boise, ID, US
 
Mens 3k MS
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Davis, Jacob   River Glen MS  10:14.03    1
2   Scott, Hayden   Weston MS  10:22.47     
3   Armstrong, Malachi   Irving MS  10:28.92     
4   Stewart, Austin   Shelly MS  10:46.35     
5   Mullener, Joe   River Glen MS  10:56.18    2
6   Thieme, Jackson   Middleton MS  10:59.06     
7   Thomas, Cole   American Falls M  11:06.37     
8   Hull, Talon   Sugar-Salem MS  11:17.13    3
9   McNatt, Kalen   Eagle MS  11:18.78    4
10   Flake, Troy   Liberty Charter  11:27.60    5
11   Olsen, Brandon   West Side MS  11:34.34     
12   Marschall, Nate   North Boise MS  11:34.54    6
13   Groner, Vincent   Vallivue MS  11:38.80    7
14   Crandell, Mark   Shelly MS  11:41.50     
15   Lethcoe, Parker   River Glen MS  11:41.95    8
16   Porter, Ethan   West Side MS  11:42.34     
17   Carlquist, Parker   Valley (Haze  11:43.07    9
18   Faulks, Micah   Vallivue MS  11:43.10    10
19   Gonzalez, Melecio   McFarland MS  11:49.87    11
20   Demond, Jace   Meridian MS  11:56.54     
21   Wells, J.D.   Rocky Mountain M  11:58.36     
22   Flores, Miguel   McFarland MS  12:02.30    12
23   Thomas, Derek   American Falls M  12:03.64     
24   Davis, Luke   Gresham  12:05.11     
25   Boehme, Dallyn   Bear Lake MS  12:06.61     
26   Crane, Lanette   Bear Lake MS  12:07.18     
27   Thieme, Evan   Middleton MS  12:11.70     
28   Kessler, Caleb   New Plymouth MS  12:12.21    13
29   Sharp, Justin   Salmon MS  12:14.50     
30   Garner, Cameron   Sugar-Salem MS  12:15.21    14
31   MvKinnon, Ryan   Lewis and Clark  12:15.73     
32   Reading, Max   River Glen MS  12:17.03    15
33   Reinertson, Michael   Victory Charter  12:21.90    16
34   Bean, Kyler   Burley MS  12:22.63    17
35   Dalling, Wyatt   Sugar-Salem MS  12:23.77    18
36   Good, Reagan   The Ambrose Scho  12:24.35    19
37   Redick, Ty   Challis MS  12:26.72     
38   Duncan, Ryan   Anser MS  12:29.47     
39   Greener, Dexter   Burley MS  12:33.06    20
40   Kenny, Bassett   Emmett MS  12:34.10     
41   Robinson, Josh   Mountain Home MS  12:40.00    21
42   Andreason, Christian   Les Bois MS  12:40.09    22
43   Klein, Jordan   Mountain Home MS  12:42.73    23
44   Lange, Kolter   Lewis and Clark  12:42.76     
45   Bronstein, Zach   Capital  12:44.82     
46   Hunter, Blake   Valley (Haze  12:45.65    24
47   Hill, Taylor   Sugar-Salem MS  12:49.65    25
48   Fellows, Nathan   Victory Charter  12:50.78    26
49   Wilsey, Jeremy   Kimberly MS  12:51.74     
50   Peterson, Dakota   Challis MS  12:53.26     
51   Hill, Jackson   Burley MS  12:54.24    27
52   Glass, Elliot   North Boise MS  12:56.14    28
53   Hogenauer, Chaz   North Boise MS  12:56.87    29
54   Everton, Connor   Liberty Charter  12:58.18    30
55   Capistran, Travis   Parma MS  12:58.37    31
56   Benjamin, Campbell   Liberty Charter  13:07.68    32
57   Harren, Sean   South Boise MS  13:09.58     
58   Good, Noah   The Ambrose Scho  13:12.26    33
59   Yoneda, Brady   Sawtooth MS  13:12.54    34
60   Crawford, Corbin   Emmett MS  13:12.85     
61   Hiatt, Drew   Sawtooth MS  13:12.97    35
62   Isaak, Jonathan   Eagle MS  13:14.99    36
63   Morgan, Garrett   Burley MS  13:16.09    37
64   Farnsworth, Tyler   Les Bois MS  13:16.57    38
65   Diaz, Josiah   McFarland MS  13:17.59    39
66   Rose, Jaron   Sugar-Salem MS  13:18.03    40
67   Huff, Kenji   Les Bois MS  13:18.34    41
68   Davis, Ethan   Sawtooth MS  13:18.62    42
69   Ayon, Jordan   McFarland MS  13:19.08    43
70   Meyer, Gabe   Valley (Haze  13:21.84    44
71   Dukeliow, Matt   North Star Chart  13:22.85    45
72   Schultz, Sam   River Glen MS  13:23.54    46
73   Shutt, Patrick   River Glen MS  13:24.33    47
74   Gonzalez, Jacob   McFarland MS  13:28.94    48
75   Stevens, Micah   Eagle MS  13:29.38    49
76   Diaz, Roman   McFarland MS  13:31.05    50
77   Kohler, Dallin   Sawtooth MS  13:34.50    51
78   Clemons, Zach   Liberty Charter  13:34.57    52
79   Christensen, Ben   Valley (Haze  13:37.12    53
80   Svedin, Cody   Melba MS  13:39.42     
81   Urquidi, Riley   Mountain Home MS  13:43.00    54
82   Oldham, Tarquinn   Vallivue MS  13:44.74    55
83   Bowers, Matthew   The Ambrose Scho  13:47.97    56
84   Nielsen, Mitchell   Parma MS  13:49.07    57
85   Bioce, Drew   North Boise MS  13:52.07    58
86   Maw, Dennis   Victory Charter  13:53.95    59
87   Swofford, Robert   West Boise MS  13:54.71    60
88   Dawes, Daniel   Cole Valley MS  13:55.46     
89   Stuart, Peyton   The Ambrose Scho  13:55.99    61
90   Nesbitt, Levi   New Plymouth MS  13:56.42    62
91   Price, Ian   North Star Chart  13:58.77    63
92   Reese, Braden   Sawtooth MS  13:58.79    64
93   Brandini, Noah   North Boise MS  14:02.57    65
94   Goodell, John   Mountain Home MS  14:02.82    66
95   Ross, David   Vallivue MS  14:02.90    67
96   Dial, Brayden   Leadore MS  14:03.63     
97   Diaz, Seth   McFarland MS  14:05.65    68
98   Morgan, Quinton   Burley MS  14:06.21    69
99   Kincaid, Dylan   Valley (Haze  14:07.49    70
100   Renfro, Joey   Parma MS  14:07.77    71
101   Anderson, Logan   Mountain Home MS  14:09.13    72
102   Sealander, Michael   The Ambrose Scho  14:09.58    73
103   Breidenbach, Grant   Les Bois MS  14:10.67    74
104   Harr, Jared   West Boise MS  14:11.18    75
105   Phillippi, Kyle   Vallivue MS  14:11.70    76
106   Karren, Kade   Mountain Home MS  14:15.47    77
107   Kroon, Aaron   Victory Charter  14:17.66    78
108   Childers, Alex   Eagle MS  14:18.00    79
109   Miller, JJ   The Ambrose Scho  14:19.96    80
110   Roggio, Giovanni   Vallivue MS  14:22.05    81
111   Landes, Ben   Challis MS  14:26.25     
112   Stuart, Blaine   The Ambrose Scho  14:26.59    82
113   Weller, Connor   Holy Rosary MS  14:27.10     
114   Lister, Austin   Liberty Charter  14:34.13    83
115   Castaneda, Mark   Vallivue MS  14:40.11    84
116   Rood, Mihai   Holy Rosary MS  14:44.49     
117   Boyd, Riley   Liberty Charter  14:46.00    85
118   DeBlieck, Ryan   Cole Valley MS  14:51.14     
119   Cook, Logan   Eagle MS  14:51.28    86
120   Stutzman, Jacob   Anser MS  14:54.06     
121   Clark, Cyruss   West Boise MS  14:54.09    87
122   Weddle, Chris   West Boise MS  14:54.67    88
123   Atkinson, Hayden   Parma MS  14:55.03    89
124   Giampedraglia, Jayce   Challis MS  14:58.67     
125   Oldham, Forrest   Vallivue MS  14:59.89     
126   Parrett, David   Mountain Home MS  15:01.77    90
127   Hagan, Lucas   South Boise MS  15:08.40     
128   Osborne, John   Sho-Ban MS  15:08.65     
129   Gutierrez, Andrew   Liberty Charter  15:14.57    91
130   Woog, Conner   Sawtooth MS  15:17.49    92
131   Ellis, Josh   Liberty Charter  15:18.20     
132   Reinhardt, Noah   Sawtooth MS  15:20.75    93
133   Olsen-Smith, Owen   Anser MS  15:26.25     
134   Fromm, Lucas   Sawtooth MS  15:26.47     
135   Conti, Jason   North Star Chart  15:29.54    94
136   Woodard, Nathan   River Glen MS  15:32.05    95
137   Miller, Ty   River Glen MS  15:32.37     
138   Heaton, Wayne   Liberty Charter  15:33.21     
139   Prenitz, Damian   Emmett MS  15:33.44     
140   Stolp, Jerod   East Boise MS  15:34.62     
141   Danileson, Hayden   North Star Chart  15:35.73    96
142   Jacksion, Ian   North Star Chart  15:37.11    97
143   Figueroa, Hayden   Eagle MS  15:37.66    98
144   Roe, Preston   Idaho City MS  15:43.38     
145   Dade, Colton   Valley (Haze  15:48.53    99
146   Faris, Josh   Victory Charter  15:50.10    100
147   Wheeler, Marshall   Victory Charter  15:50.26    101
148   Fairbank, Jon   Idaho City MS  15:57.51     
149   Tillman, Jaden   Sho-Ban MS  16:03.64     
150   Axley, Vance   West Boise MS  16:08.81    102
151   Mayer, Nathan   The Ambrose Scho  16:11.11     
152   McNiven, Jacob   River Glen MS  16:14.53     
153   Foutz, BJ   Compass Charter  16:17.86     
154   Gamel, Aiden   West Boise MS  16:22.26    103
155   Woog, Peter   Sawtooth MS  16:29.02     
156   Shen, Charles   Arcadia MS  16:30.62     
157   Grange, Mackay   North Star Chart  16:32.04    104
158   Channon, Daniel   Victory Charter  16:33.25    105
159   King, Connor   Compass Charter  16:33.33     
160   Brady, Wilson   West Boise MS  16:33.78    106
161   McCormack, Colten   Melba MS  16:35.21     
162   Mackey, Tyler   Eagle MS  16:37.46    107
163   Garren, Movius   East Boise MS  16:44.96     
164   Hangst, David   Cole Valley MS  17:19.72     
165   Kendrick, Preston   North Star Chart  17:27.07    108
166   Johnson, Jess   Emmett MS  17:27.85     
167   Hansen, Sean   River Glen MS  17:28.86     
168   Schuldt, Ryan   Butte County  17:30.86     
169   Abrhamson/Jack, Nakee   Sho-Ban MS  17:46.17     
170   Adakai, Tyrese   Sho-Ban MS  17:49.92     
171   Smith, Daniel   West Boise MS  17:54.02     
172   Anderson, Brandon   Leadore MS  17:56.07     
173   Hague, Carter   Holy Rosary MS  17:56.16     
174   Burkett, Parker   South Boise MS  18:58.62     
175   Feist, Zachary   New Plymouth MS  19:09.85    109
176   Bullard, Ethan   Vallivue MS  19:25.13     
177   Gorenson, Brandon   Compass Charter  19:27.55     
178   Sharp, Austin   Vallivue MS  19:33.56     
179   Smith, Robert   New Plymouth MS  19:35.40    110
180   Huff, Jacob   Liberty Charter  19:54.14     
181   Larson, Owen   Les Bois MS  19:54.29    111
182   Balls, Talon   Parma MS  21:17.25    112
183   Knight, Sam   New Plymouth MS  22:24.76    113
184   Montee, Graham   New Plymouth MS  25:22.82    114

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
1 comment(s)
Ian Terpin
Note: Sorry, but we missed the first few finishers of this race.
History for Victory Charter MS
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 2 1    
2012 2      
2011 1 1    
2010 1 1    
2009 2 1