Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Middle School Boys 3000 - Bob Firman Invite 2010

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Sep 25th 2010, 5:00pm
 
Bob Firman Invite - Sep 25, 2010
Eagle Island State Park, Boise, ID, US
 
Mens 3k MS XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Armstrong, Elijah 8 Irving MS  10:13.29     1
2   Godfrey, Billy 8 Salmon MS  10:49.25      
3   Davis, Jacob 7 River Glen MS  10:49.27     2
4   Ramsey, Krey   Rock Springs  10:54.42      
5   Rogsio, Ian 8 Vallivue MS  11:05.35     3
6   McNatt, Kalen 6 Eagle MS  11:05.63     4
7   Traegon, Thomas   American Falls M  11:09.38      
8   Howie, Tallon 8 Anser MS  11:12.11      
9   Garcia, Elisio 8 Gooding MS  11:18.94     5
10   Williams, Corbin 8 River Glen MS  11:26.60     6
11   Schultz, Drew 8 River Glen MS  11:27.84     7
12   Hungate, Cole 8 Greenleaf Friend  11:30.12      
13   Lutes, James 8 Emmett MS  11:30.95     8
14   Spratling, Bryson 8 Sunridge MS  11:31.92     9
15   Milender, John 8 Trinidad MS  11:32.59      
16   Demond, Jace   Meridian MS  11:35.84      
17   Getzloff, Liam 8 North Boise MS  11:37.20     10
18   Whitfield, Daniel 8 Eagle MS  11:40.88     11
19   Zettel, Steven 8 Challis MS  11:51.52     12
20   Mills, Broklyn 10 Sawtooth MS  11:55.57     13
21   Page, Paul 8 Vallivue MS  12:00.59     14
22   Faulks, Micah 7 Vallivue MS  12:01.34     15
23   Sharp, Justin 7 Salmon MS  12:01.71      
24   Armstrong, Malachi 6 Irving MS  12:01.87     16
25   Courtright, Jeff 8 River Glen MS  12:03.07     17
26   Parker, Dexter 8 Irving MS  12:03.38     18
27   Peterson, Davis 7 Vallivue MS  12:04.22     19
28   Heikkila, Andrew 7 Meridian MS  12:06.56      
29   Weedn, Jake   Lowel Scott MS  12:11.44      
30   Grover, Joe 8 Eagle MS  12:14.50     20
31   Parker, Spencer 8 Irving MS  12:17.16     21
32   Ross, David 8 Vallivue MS  12:18.37     22
33   Watkins, Jeff 8 Eagle MS  12:26.15     23
34   Reyes, Arturo 8 Gooding MS  12:27.47     24
35   Brill, Jackson 7 North Boise MS  12:27.99     25
36   Sanchez, Victor 7 Mountain Home MS  12:28.86     26
37   Kelly, Justin 7 Greenleaf Friend  12:30.28      
38   Thomas, Cade   American Falls M  12:31.06      
39   Karren, Kade 7 Mountain Home MS  12:31.40     27
40   Bassett, Jon 8 Emmett MS  12:33.43     28
41   Cooper, Taylor 12 Magic Valley Chr  12:34.55     29
42   Garner, Cameron 6 Sugar-Salem MS  12:35.07      
43   Redick, Ty 5 Challis MS  12:35.67     30
44   Alger, Garrison 7 Sunridge MS  12:35.82     31
45   Biedenbach, Colton 12 Magic Valley Chr  12:36.69     32
46   Brown, Nathan 12 Sawtooth MS  12:41.30     33
47   Maurer, Tanner 8 North Star Chart  12:42.13     34
48   Holcomb, Jonathan 7 Nyssa  12:44.64     35
49   Wood, Darian 8 Eagle MS  12:45.50     36
50   Kenny, Bassett 7 Emmett MS  12:46.88     37
51   Brown, Spencer 8 Victory Charter  12:47.16     38
52   Young, Josh 7 Emmett MS  12:48.04     39
53   Tilby, Ashton 10 Sawtooth MS  12:49.57     40
54   Brinkerhoff, Eric 8 Emmett MS  12:49.86     41
55   Mills, Wyatt   Who Dat TC  12:49.96      
56   Peterson, Dakota 7 Challis MS  12:51.59     42
57   Yodian, Brady 9 Sawtooth MS  12:54.16     43
58   Aus, Connor 8 North Star Chart  12:54.28     44
59   Jacobi, Micah 8 Lewis and Clark  12:55.00      
60   Carter, Andy 12 Magic Valley Chr  12:55.57     45
61   Reading, Max 7 River Glen MS  12:56.90     46
62   Hartley, Heath 6 Nyssa  13:01.26     47
63   Jensen, Deric 8 Liberty Charter  13:01.35     48
64   Cochrane, Jeremy 8 Sunridge MS  13:02.19     49
65   Luke, Kirby 7 Irving MS  13:03.69     50
66   Baxter, Riley 8 New Plymouth MS  13:06.81     51
67   Graham, Merritt 8 Victory Charter  13:09.83     52
68   Dodds, Michael 12 Magic Valley Chr  13:12.01     53
69   Quinton, Garrett 12 Magic Valley Chr  13:13.22     54
70   Baker, Caleb 7 Gooding MS  13:15.26     55
71   Lonkey, Cody 8 Vallivue MS  13:16.66     56
72   Thomas, Derek   American Falls M  13:18.08      
73   Patwell, Kienan   Lewis and Clark  13:19.51      
74   Wilkes, Porter 8 Sage Valley MS  13:19.52     57
75   Lopez, Cameron 7 Nyssa  13:20.35     58
76   Frank, Josiah 7 South Boise MS  13:20.38      
77   Stephen, Thomas 8 Sage Valley MS  13:23.78     59
78   Childers, Alex 7 Eagle MS  13:24.33     60
79   Sitz, Willy 8 Sunridge MS  13:24.52     61
80   Sapien, DeVaughn 8 North Boise MS  13:27.75     62
81   Lundgren, Nielsen 10 Magic Valley Chr  13:29.94     63
82   Davis, Ethan 10 Sawtooth MS  13:30.29     64
83   Arriola, Apolonio 6 Vallivue MS  13:30.42     65
84   Bauer, Austin 6 Sage Valley MS  13:38.69     66
85   Davis, Caleb 8 Victory Charter  13:39.74     67
86   Sapien, Dorian 8 North Boise MS  13:41.53     68
87   Jarrett, Lucus 7 Eagle MS  13:43.58     69
88   Anthony, Tanner 8 North Boise MS  13:44.52     70
89   Kreps, Klayton 8 Liberty Charter  13:45.02     71
90   Hogenauer, Chaz 7 North Boise MS  13:45.05     72
91   Seader, R-Jay 10 Sawtooth MS  13:45.33     73
92   Pollock, Tanner 10 Sawtooth MS  13:46.15     74
93   Sharp, Remington 7 Victory Charter  13:46.99     75
94   Bradt, James 7 Sunridge MS  13:47.74     76
95   Coutts, Chris 7 North Star Chart  13:48.69     77
96   Dukelow, Matthew 7 North Star Chart  13:49.18     78
97   Calhoun, Garrett 7 East Boise MS  13:50.48      
98   Jensen, Moroni 7 Nyssa  13:52.50     79
99   Winegar, Landon 8 Emmett MS  13:53.59     80
100   Truksa, Tyler 8 Challis MS  13:55.64     81
101   Parrett, David 7 Mountain Home MS  13:58.06     82
102   Allen, Doug 6 West Jefferson M  13:59.09      
103   Correa, Gage 7 Sunridge MS  13:59.13     83
104   Mossman, Joah 8 Sunridge MS  14:00.18     84
105   Watson, Morgan 11 Sawtooth MS  14:00.26      
106   Goodell, John 7 Mountain Home MS  14:02.00     85
107   Buckley, Trekker 8 East Boise MS  14:02.26      
108   Richter, Colson 8 Cole Valley MS  14:02.65      
109   Rosa, Carey   Lewis and Clark  14:06.70      
110   Mumford, Isaac 7 Emmett MS  14:07.45     86
111   Wheeler, Gavin 7 Sage Valley MS  14:10.25     87
112   Scholes, Braden 12 Magic Valley Chr  14:11.68     88
113   Crenshaw, Karl 6 Mountain Home MS  14:12.95     89
114   Renfro, Joey 6 Parma MS  14:13.20     90
115   Jayo, Thomas 12 Magic Valley Chr  14:13.43      
116   Glosecos, Daniel 8 Sunridge MS  14:13.63      
117   Heath, Tyler 6 Sunridge MS  14:13.79      
118   Pogue, Josh 8 Compass Charter  14:14.00     91
119   Rothwell, Caleb 7 Horseshoe Bend  14:14.59      
120   Hale, Riley 8 South Boise MS  14:17.50      
121   Woychick, Nicklas 7 North Boise MS  14:22.81     92
122   Miller, Clark 8 Eagle MS  14:22.92      
123   Brower, Zach 10 Sawtooth MS  14:23.54      
124   Barraza, Ricardo 7 Vallivue MS  14:25.12      
125   Stevens, Micah 7 North Star Chart  14:28.79      
126   Holcomb, Gabriel 6 Nyssa  14:29.43     93
127   Meagher, Keegan 7 Sunridge MS  14:30.64      
128   Nielsen, Mitchell 7 Parma MS  14:31.05     94
129   Knickerbocker, Afton 8 Parma MS  14:31.55     95
130   Birkeland, Parin 6 Parma MS  14:33.19     96
131   Pilling, Brandon 12 Magic Valley Chr  14:34.17      
132   Gozart, Benjamin 8 Victory Charter  14:35.54     97
133   Southern, Joe 7 Treasure Valley  14:39.42      
134   Kessler, Caleb 7 New Plymouth MS  14:39.91     98
135   Landus, Lucus 8 North Boise MS  14:41.59      
136   Hendricks, Lowman 7 River Glen MS  14:42.36     99
137   Crowder, Bryan 8 Sunridge MS  14:44.80      
138   Nelson, Matt 8 East Boise MS  14:45.35      
139   Crawford, Corbin 7 Emmett MS  14:48.92      
140   Blaugher, Danny 8 Anser MS  14:49.94      
141   Zobell, Gavin   Clayton MS  14:52.87      
142   Lopez, Hayden 7 North Star Chart  14:53.51     100
143   Woodruff, Kameron 6 Nyssa  14:54.59     101
144   DeDlieck, Ryan 7 Cole Valley MS  14:57.28      
145   Steward, Kenny 8 Sunridge MS  14:57.45      
146   McCourbrey, Austin 6 Sage Valley MS  15:00.77     102
147   Withers, Andrew 14 Magic Valley Chr  15:01.34      
148   McKee, Caleb 12 Magic Valley Chr  15:07.25      
149   Harvey, Isaac 7 Nyssa  15:09.85     103
150   Hackman, Zach 7 Nyssa  15:11.59      
151   Mullener, Joe 7 River Glen MS  15:17.79     104
152   Demaray, Toby 7 Victory Charter  15:18.53     105
153   Sager, Ethan 6 North Star Chart  15:19.71     106
154   Ash, Edward 8 South Boise MS  15:20.06      
155   Rosenkrance, Zane 7 Challis MS  15:20.81     107
156   Peterson-White, Zachar 8 Vallivue MS  15:25.77      
157   Goodwin, Damien 6 Emmett MS  15:28.88      
158   Stewart, Taylor 6 Sunridge MS  15:30.17      
159   Cook, Logan 7 North Star Chart  15:30.67     108
160   Stevens, James 8 North Star Chart  15:31.96      
161   Poole, Harper 8 North Boise MS  15:32.36      
162   Kelly, Daniel 7 Les Bois MS  15:32.68      
163   Haude, Harrison 7 Compass Charter  15:36.92     109
164   Knapp, Ben 8 New Plymouth MS  15:38.62     110
165   Smith, Stafford 7 Eagle MS  15:39.56      
166   Jackson, Ian 6 North Star Chart  15:39.86      
167   Brass, Brennan 7 Gooding MS  15:41.64     111
168   Shaw, Justin 8 Challis MS  15:46.29     112
169   Sims, Bryce 8 Gooding MS  15:47.81     113
170   Bigler, Keith 8 Gooding MS  15:48.93     114
171   Atkinson, Hayden 6 Parma MS  15:51.53     115
172   Stump, Patrick 6 Lake Hazel  16:01.64      
173   Dorathy, Nathan 6 Nyssa  16:01.73      
174   Kopp, Kevin 8 Sunridge MS  16:09.57      
175   Boyd, Riley 7 Liberty Charter  16:11.12     116
176   Nickerson, Christian 6 Sunridge MS  16:11.69      
177   Huffaker, Jordan 7 West Boise MS  16:24.71      
178   Adams, Alec 6 Compass Charter  16:35.68     117
179   Yallup, Ivan 7 Sunridge MS  16:44.89      
180   Traub, Noah 6 Compass Charter  16:55.38     118
181   Albrecht, Caden 12 Magic Valley Chr  16:55.60      
182   Matamoros, Anthony 6 Sunridge MS  17:00.15      
183   Wilson, Matias 7 Cole Valley MS  17:16.92      
184   Holden, Andrew 7 Sunridge MS  17:23.55      
185   Kopp, Cody 7 Vallivue MS  17:27.27      
186   Danielson, Hayden 7 North Star Chart  17:40.16      
187   Horenberger, Beau 8 Vallivue MS  17:44.91      
188   Ralphs, Bryan 8 North Star Chart  18:02.06      
189   Duggan, Christopher 8 Liberty Charter  18:02.60     119
190   Duenas, Michael 6 Nyssa  18:06.13      
191   Smith, Robert 7 New Plymouth MS  18:10.69     120
192   Re, Jonah 8 Lewis and Clark  18:21.77      
193   Nokes, Conor 6 Sunridge MS  18:31.89      
194   Berg, Tristan 7 North Star Chart  18:37.52      
195   Crow, Matthew 8 Liberty Charter  18:39.39     121
196   Ledesma, Max 7 North Star Chart  19:09.14      
197   Gzik, Grant 6 Nyssa  19:32.26      
198   Griffith, Justin 7 New Plymouth MS  19:32.57     122
199   Gorenson, Brandon 7 Compass Charter  19:33.30     123
200   Burnell, Zach 7 Nyssa  19:43.65      
201   Kendrick, Preston 6 North Star Chart  19:46.91      
202   Jerome, Kasey 8 Sunridge MS  21:42.12      
203   Campbell, Joshua 7 Sunridge MS  21:42.38      
204   Ukachukwu, Issac 6 Sunridge MS  23:28.78      
205   Spratling, Sam 8 Sunridge MS  24:38.12      

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Victory Charter MS
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 2 1    
2012 2      
2011 1 1    
2010 1 1    
2009 2 1