Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (1)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Elite Varsity Girls Race - Bob Firman Invite 2009

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Sep 27 2009, 01:18 AM
 
Bob Firman Invite - Sep 26, 2009 to Sep 27, 2009
Eagle Island State Park, Boise, ID, US
 
Womens 5k OpenVarsity Elite XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Brandon, Liz   Eagle  18:38.20     1
2   Nist, Emily   Bishop Kelly  18:43.21     2
3   Harper, Summer   Orem  18:43.58     3
4   Knight, Katie   North Central  18:54.72     4
5   Brown, Kelsey   Mountain View UT  18:55.18     5
6   Warner, Ashleigh   Mountain View UT  19:01.15     6
7   Wilding, Jessica   Davis  19:04.31     7
8   Ward, Amanda   Twin Falls  19:05.47     8
9   Hutchison, Kylie   Highland - P  19:07.20      
10   McInturff, Hannah   Century  19:09.85      
11   Robison, Ashley   Mountain View UT  19:10.05     9
12   Hedquist, Meghan   Davis  19:16.35     10
13   Tremblay, Maureen   Gig Harbor  19:17.90     11
14   Free, Heidi   Preston  19:18.46      
15   Hickerson, Michelle   Boise  19:19.49     12
16   Bradshaw, Hailey   Rocky Mountain  19:21.50      
17   Calton, Avery   Ogden  19:23.02     13
18   Peterson, Nicole   Rock Springs  19:24.42      
19   Lassere, Rebecca   Bishop Kelly  19:24.55     14
20   Stokes, Jaime   Ogden  19:28.64     15
21   Berlin, Hannah   Timpanogos  19:31.33     16
22   Unknown Athlete   Mountain View UT  19:35.81     17
23   Winterton, Jacqueline   Skyline  19:37.29     18
24   Tuthill, Lara   Bishop Kelly  19:38.79     19
25   Jamboretz, Kate   Boise  19:42.27     20
26   Sorensen, Rachel   Skyline  19:43.44     21
27   Unknown Athlete   Vallivue  19:51.55      
28   Winterton, Rebecca   Skyline  19:53.55     22
29   Farley, Celeste   Timpanogos  19:55.00     23
30   Kealy, Brittany   Gig Harbor  19:55.25     24
31   Fuller, Janae   Timpanogos  19:58.23     25
32   Hansen, Emily   Davis  19:59.46     26
33   Faulks, Alyssa   Vallivue  20:00.72      
34   Terry, Sidney   Timpanogos  20:01.42     27
35   Jolley, Taylor   Mountain View UT  20:05.57     28
36   Bergmann, Erin   St Mary's Academ  20:06.89     29
37   Anderson, Anni   Davis  20:08.38     30
38   Allen, Tiffanie   Timpanogos  20:13.65     31
39   Ryan, Elizabeth   Boise  20:15.74     32
40   Whipps, Lucy   St Mary's Academ  20:16.50     33
41   Frodsham, Abby   Davis  20:18.40     34
42   Roberts, Mackenzie   Eagle  20:21.96     35
43   Echevarria, Jacarei   Rocky Mountain  20:29.91      
44   Hull, Erin   Gig Harbor  20:30.51     36
45   Fery, Camille   Bishop Kelly  20:31.69     37
46   Barton, Aubrey   Ogden  20:35.18     38
47   Madsen, Megan   Ogden  20:36.89     39
48   Kearns, Alexa   St Mary's Academ  20:37.76     40
49   Tiffany, Briana   Bishop Kelly  20:38.27     41
50   Beard, Netanya   St Mary's Academ  20:40.66     42
51   Eyestone, Ellie   Mountain View UT  20:42.99     43
52   Moon, Danie   Gig Harbor  20:47.25     44
53   Wright, Marae   Ogden  20:49.02     45
54   Meyer, Mariah   Highland - P  20:50.46      
55   Lawrence, Kelsie   Ogden  20:54.92     46
56   Biedenbach, Abby   Twin Falls  20:54.99     47
57   Gutzwiller, Brooke   Davis  20:55.41     48
58   Thompson, Amanda   Bishop Kelly  20:56.52     49
59   Baker, Alisa   Timpanogos  20:59.14     50
60   Anderson, Mia   Skyline  20:59.59     51
61   Hegstrom, Lizzie   Twin Falls  21:09.44     52
62   Biedenbach, Hannah   Twin Falls  21:10.59     53
63   Olson, Jen   St Mary's Academ  21:10.95     54
64   Jackson-Sevy, Piper   Eagle  21:12.51     55
65   Martin, Molly   North Central  21:14.86     56
66   Filas, Stephanie   Twin Falls  21:19.53     57
67   Gustavsen, Evan   Boise  21:19.55     58
68   Sams, Jessica   Ogden  21:24.18     59
69   Gordon, Erin   Bishop Kelly  21:24.64     60
70   Stratton, Rachel   Orem  21:25.25     61
71   Williams, Kelly   Gig Harbor  21:27.50     62
72   Wagner, Brooke   Twin Falls  21:33.96     63
73   Albrechtsen, Rebecca   Davis  21:37.87     64
74   Mattews, Natile   Skyline  21:41.37     65
75   Bradbury, Molly   Boise  21:43.41     66
76   Groom, Hannah   Timpanogos  21:46.21     67
77   Cameron, Tori   Eagle  21:46.97     68
78   Woodhouse, Shay   Boise  21:51.17     69
79   Helfand, Nora   St Mary's Academ  22:05.42     70
80   Dodds, Sarah   Twin Falls  22:07.39     71
81   Roske, Michaela   North Central  22:12.14     72
82   Hughes, Amber   Boise  22:13.69     73
83   Coles, Sabrina   Eagle  22:26.13     74
84   Stratton, Jordyn   Orem  22:29.14     75
85   Fall, Hannah   North Central  22:32.89     76
86   Fall, Abigail   North Central  22:35.67     77
87   Campbell, Lindsay   Eagle  22:36.98     78
88   Tawney, Julia   St Mary's Academ  22:37.54     79
89   Speed, Katie   Skyline  22:55.89     80
90   Pattee, Nicole   Eagle  23:14.15     81
91   Okamura, Olimpia   Orem  23:17.33     82
92   Kubik, Heather   North Central  23:24.93     83
93   Eickstadt, Samantha   North Central  23:30.34     84
94   Okamura, Izumi   Orem  23:41.11     85

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Orem High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orem, Utah
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014   2    
2013 10 5 1  
2012 7 5    
2011 11 8    
2010 4 1    
2009 4 1