Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (2)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

D1 Varsity Boys Race - Bob Firman Invite 2009

Published by
Ian Terpin   Sep 27th 2009, 1:41am
 
Bob Firman Invite - Sep 26, 2009 to Sep 27, 2009
Eagle Island State Park, Boise, ID, US
 
Mens 5k OpenLargeSchools XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Sandall, Eric   Elko  16:21.98     1
2   Mickelson, Brayden   Mountain Crest  16:27.41     2
3   Gordon, Michael   Kuna  16:41.21     3
4   Balch, John   North Central  16:42.91     4
5   Lambert, Tyson   Stansbury  16:44.58     5
6   Saxton, Sean   Rocky Mountain  16:49.21     6
7   Crofts, Tyler   Hillcrest  16:49.57     7
8   Israelsen, Dan   Mountain Crest  16:52.87     8
9   Fennell, Oscar   Caldwell  16:54.33      
10   Obele, Richard   Kearns  16:56.08     9
11   Lammers, Dylan   Century  17:00.91     10
12   Griffie, Drew   West Torrance  17:01.36     11
13   Matthias, Adam   Davis  17:05.01     12
14   Martinez, Alex   Elko  17:07.32     13
15   Cromar, Brayden   Davis  17:07.89     14
16   Mickelsen, Riley   Madison  17:08.61     15
17   Estberg, Patrick   Timberline - Boi  17:09.64     16
18   Johnson, Preston   Davis  17:10.80     17
19   Velasco, Javier   Hermiston  17:11.96     18
20   Evans, Ethan   Mountain Crest  17:12.32     19
21   Anderson, Stephen   Madison  17:13.01     20
22   Agenbroad, Tony   Skyview  17:13.77     21
23   Nielsen, Alex   Mountain Crest  17:15.17     22
24   Thomas, Jason   Davis  17:15.64     23
25   Garling, Jon   Hillcrest  17:16.83     24
26   Trakas, Anthony   Capital  17:22.24     25
27   Hedquist, Alex   Davis  17:24.81     26
28   Rafaey, Dylan   Meridian  17:25.65     27
29   Sampson, Brayden   Madison  17:25.69     28
30   Valentine, Scott   Nevada Union  17:26.09     29
31   Shelton, Tygan   Rocky Mountain  17:27.39     30
32   Sperry, Chas   Skyline  17:29.46     31
33   Feuz, Shane   Mountain Crest  17:29.78     32
34   Lambert, Simon   Nevada Union  17:30.62     33
35   Christiansen, Conrad   Skyline  17:31.52     34
36   Lewis, Tanner   Mountain Crest  17:32.57     35
37   Vickery, Kyle   Emmett  17:32.67     36
38   Hopkins, Zach   Mountain Crest  17:33.34     37
39   Rehl, Rusty   Borah  17:33.76     38
40   Keen, Brennen   Timberline - Boi  17:35.21     39
41   Demond, Clayton   Meridian  17:37.03     40
42   Juarez, Eduardo   Hermiston  17:37.17     41
43   Roeper, Bubba   Emmett  17:38.32     42
44   Cottrell, Colton   Davis  17:39.62     43
45   Pugmire, Jacob   Preston  17:40.18     44
46   Baumann, Erich   South Tahoe  17:40.37     45
47   Walker, Terrell   Century  17:41.39     46
48   Fleenor, Kaleb   Kuna  17:42.11     47
49   Yingling, Jordan   South Tahoe  17:43.72     48
50   Baum, Austin   Centennial  17:43.98     49
51   Sumner, Chris   Centennial  17:44.53     50
52   Hiob, Brady   South Tahoe  17:45.29     51
53   Galusha, Taylor   Meridian  17:45.41     52
54   Williams, Keith   North Central  17:45.81     53
55   Dawson, Miles   West Torrance  17:45.85     54
56   Johnson, Dylan   Mountain Home  17:47.39      
57   Valdez, Andrew   Hermiston  17:50.12     55
58   Scoville, Jacob   Hillcrest  17:50.27     56
59   Millett, Teil   Borah  17:50.81     57
60   Eddy, Zac   Hillcrest  17:52.00     58
61   Wood, Isaac   Hillcrest  17:52.34     59
62   Olsen, Jeff   Caldwell  17:52.61      
63   Powell, Nathan   Borah  17:53.42     60
64   Garcia, Gabe   Capital  17:53.81     61
65   Vientos, Brandon   West Torrance  17:54.27     62
66   Kilgore, Greyson   Kuna  17:54.76     63
67   Bass, David   Kearns  17:55.00     64
68   Moote, Jared   Skyview  17:56.77     65
69   Sanderson, James   Skyview  17:58.58     66
70   Yuan, David   West Torrance  17:59.02     67
71   Wick, Samuel   Hermiston  17:59.88     68
72   Wheeler, Trevor   Hillcrest  18:00.66     69
73   Shields, Ben   Timberline - Boi  18:00.91     70
74   Gray, Adam   Lowry  18:03.90     71
75   Inskeep, Jared   Star Valley  18:05.28     72
76   Ward, Kyle   Madison  18:05.82     73
77   Blum, Miles   West Torrance  18:07.79     74
78   Baggett, Dallin   Madison  18:08.90     75
79   Reed, Kenny   Century  18:10.15     76
80   Castro-Weir, Dominic   Nevada Union  18:10.57     77
81   Zywiak, Zack   North Central  18:11.51     78
82   Harper, Alex   Centennial  18:12.82     79
83   Livingston, David   Star Valley  18:12.85     80
84   Davis, Conrad   Centennial  18:14.60     81
85   Ortiz, Antonio   Hermiston  18:15.34     82
86   Goddridge, Kevin   Centennial  18:16.56     83
87   Magana, Gio   South Tahoe  18:17.84     84
88   Rider, Micheal   Star Valley  18:18.06     85
89   Metcalf, Ben   Centennial  18:18.12     86
90   Sandaval, Chris   Kearns  18:19.15     87
91   Quinn, Bryant   Rocky Mountain  18:19.43     88
92   Keller, Justin   Preston  18:19.61     89
93   Frank, Chris   Timberline - Boi  18:19.91     90
94   Jacobson, Dakota   Kearns  18:20.72     91
95   Landon, Josh   Madison  18:21.23     92
96   Carlton, Cody   Nevada Union  18:21.70     93
97   McAtee, Thomas   Nevada Union  18:26.82     94
98   Rasor, Kevin   Rocky Mountain  18:29.29     95
99   Oling, Emanuel   Kearns  18:29.31     96
100   Curry, Ben   Rocky Mountain  18:29.36     97
101   Borromeo, Zildijan   South Tahoe  18:29.81     98
102   Mulhern, Reuben   Borah  18:29.93     99
103   Fall, Nathan   North Central  18:30.17     100
104   Pena, Jimmy   Kearns  18:30.69     101
105   Schlador, Jacob   Rocky Mountain  18:30.92     102
106   Bleck, Skylyr   Lowry  18:34.17     103
107   Abromeit, Austin   Capital  18:35.53     104
108   Niederwerfer, Daniel   Hermiston  18:36.27     105
109   Jones, Luke   Stansbury  18:37.15     106
110   Bird, Cody   Borah  18:37.48     107
111   Moore, Nick   Meridian  18:38.85     108
112   Davlin, Jacob   Skyview  18:39.11     109
113   Trotter, Tristan   Nevada Union  18:39.38     110
114   Salinas, Taylor   Columbia  18:40.35     111
115   Brown, Joel   Rocky Mountain  18:40.44     112
116   Hughes, Harrison   Nampa  18:42.10     113
117   Rogers, Jordan   North Central  18:42.97     114
118   Steele, David   Capital  18:43.69     115
119   Farley, David   Stansbury  18:44.02     116
120   Nielson, Tycho   Capital  18:45.56     117
121   Atkin, Greg   Stansbury  18:47.01     118
122   Dewey, Tyler   Rock Springs  18:47.44     119
123   Pike, Chris   Lowry  18:47.46     120
124   Willmetti, Joey   Rock Springs  18:48.32     121
125   Merritt, Nathan   Star Valley  18:48.73     122
126   Runyon, Sam   Meridian  18:49.81     123
127   Vail, Martin   Capital  18:51.95     124
128   Dodd, Kenny   Skyview  18:52.92     125
129   Kyle, Dan   Meridian  18:54.48     126
130   Kennington, Taylor   Star Valley  18:55.33     127
131   Ward, Taylor   Lake City  18:58.01      
132   Carrizales, Jovanne   Mountain Home  18:58.28      
133   Wilson, Carson   Preston  18:59.20     128
134   Prescott, Wayne   Elko  19:00.13     129
135   Schumacher, Alex   Lowry  19:00.45     130
136   Asher, Sam   Nevada Union  19:01.40     131
137   Myers, Tyler   South Tahoe  19:02.56     132
138   Deremiah, Ben   Lake City  19:03.68      
139   Crowther, Ryden   Preston  19:06.94     133
140   Schneider, Dakota   Rock Springs  19:07.70     134
141   Coble, Noah   Borah  19:09.83     135
142   Arndt, Ryan   Lowry  19:10.82     136
143   Williams, Bladen   Timberline - Boi  19:11.37     137
144   Hlavinka, Colton   Vallivue  19:12.27     138
145   Cline, Gavin   Mountain Home  19:12.54      
146   Bailey, Derek   Preston  19:13.72     139
147   Clay, Michael   Meridian  19:14.43     140
148   Guerrero, Christian   Skyview  19:15.30     141
149   Rogers, Austin   Kuna  19:15.34     142
150   Chavez, Carlos   Vallivue  19:16.95     143
151   Vernon, Dax   Lake City  19:20.89      
152   Dallin, Micheal   Preston  19:21.72     144
153   Brunette, Eli   North Central  19:23.29     145
154   Cook, Nolan   Skyline  19:23.59     146
155   Sorenson, Brandon   Kuna  19:24.71     147
156   Breidenbach, Michael   Skyline  19:24.87     148
157   Ragland, Ben   Timberline - Boi  19:25.52     149
158   Ramsay, Anthony   Nampa  19:26.90     150
159   Harris, Kirby   Stansbury  19:28.17     151
160   Westphal, Trevor   Skyline  19:28.61     152
161   Vickers, Kaylen   Stansbury  19:30.14     153
162   Ralstin, Ben   Borah  19:38.54     154
163   Christensen, Logan   Star Valley  19:40.53     155
164   Hickenlooper, Devin   Kearns  19:41.95     156
165   Arasim, Jacob   Nampa  19:45.00     157
166   Bassett, Tony   Emmett  19:45.53     158
167   Wood, Trevor   Skyline  19:45.80     159
168   Belzeski, Philip   Timberline - Boi  19:48.32     160
169   McCullough, Shane   Emmett  19:48.79     161
170   Lane, Alexian   North Central  19:49.48     162
171   Seamons, Daniel   Preston  19:49.71     163
172   Dalton, Justin   South Tahoe  19:51.07     164
173   Hipsley, Dylan   Elko  19:53.24     165
174   Manning, Mark   Columbia  19:54.25     166
175   Wilson, Russell   Rock Springs  19:54.83     167
176   Shaver, Jackson   Century  19:55.35     168
177   Franklin, Josh   Nampa  19:55.81     169
178   Hilde, Troy   Century  19:58.16     170
179   Larson, Kyle   Emmett  19:59.97     171
180   Shields, Taylor   Columbia  20:02.34     172
181   Morales, Andreas   Wood River  20:02.71     173
182   Cooper, Zach   Stansbury  20:05.52     174
183   Harrison, Cody   Century  20:07.37     175
184   Lind, Nathan   Hermiston  20:09.20     176
185   Hansen, Aaron   Columbia  20:09.35     177
186   Walker, Larren   Emmett  20:11.63     178
187   Ambrose, Lane   Capital  20:13.78     179
188   Belger, Ryan   Skyline  20:16.45     180
189   Reddish, Kameron   Columbia  20:16.60     181
190   Clark, Tyler   Lowry  20:18.28     182
191   Pendley, Devin   Elko  20:19.77     183
192   Rhodes, Cody   Kuna  20:23.93     184
193   Royston, Walker   Wood River  20:25.51     185
194   Shreeve, Michael   Kuna  20:30.40     186
195   Shelley, Collin   Elko  20:47.43     187
196   Belanger, Trevor   Lowry  20:48.01     188
197   Babbel, Arin   Vallivue  20:56.80     189
198   Kelly, Nicholas   Columbia  20:58.30     190
199   Evertsen, David   Elko  20:59.60     191
200   Mamer, Duncan   Vallivue  21:02.44     192
201   Thurnau, Tim   Nampa  21:03.17     193
202   Keim, Toby   Nampa  21:11.97     194
203   Bunn, Kevin   Vallivue  21:15.21     195
204   Smith, Braden   Columbia  21:16.76     196
205   Lowmiller, Nathan   Emmett  21:18.14     197
206   Strom, Aaron   Rock Springs  21:24.93     198
207   Bell, Shane   Lowry  21:27.94      
208   Hesselbacher, Connor   Wood River  21:30.96     199
209   Larson, Corbett   Nampa  21:35.00     200
210   Glenn, Zeb   Wood River  21:36.51     201
211   Deffe, Drew   Wood River  21:42.71     202
212   Johnson, Jaret   Vallivue  21:45.33     203
213   Howard, Nick   Wood River  21:52.46     204
214   Reimers, Jake   Rock Springs  22:12.08     205
215   Lewis, Fischer   Wood River  22:20.17     206
216   Adicoff, Jake   Wood River  24:34.55      
217   Hamry, Mark   Lowry  24:59.45      

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for North Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spokane, Washington
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 6 8    
2014 12 7    
2013 38 14    
2012 23 9    
2011 12 5    
2010 3 5    
2009 6 3